2024/25 2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1998/99





2020/21 Group Stage


Group A
PlWDLDiffPts
1AS Roma641113:5813
2Young Boys63129:7210
3CFR Cluj61234:10-65
4CSKA Sofia61233:7-45


Group B
PlWDLDiffPts
1Arsenal660020:51518
2Molde63129:11-210
3Rapid Vienna621311:13-27
4Dundalk60068:19-110


Group C
PlWDLDiffPts
1Bayer Leverkusen650121:81315
2Slavia Prague640211:10112
3H. Beer Sheva62047:13-66
4Nice61058:16-83


Group D
PlWDLDiffPts
1Rangers642013:7614
2Benfica633018:9912
3St. Liege61147:14-74
4Lech Poznan61056:14-83


Group E
PlWDLDiffPts
1PSV640212:9312
2Granada CF63216:3311
3PAOK61328:716
4Omonia61145:12-74


Group F
PlWDLDiffPts
1Napoli63217:4311
2Real Sociedad62315:419
3AZ Alkmaar62227:528
4Rijeka61146:12-64


Group G
PlWDLDiffPts
1Leicester641114:5913
2Braga641114:10413
3FK Zorya Luhansk62046:11-56
4AEK Athens FC61057:15-83


Group H
PlWDLDiffPts
1AC Milan641112:7513
2Lille632114:8611
3Sparta Prague620410:12-26
4Celtic611410:19-94


Group I
PlWDLDiffPts
1Villarreal651017:51216
2Maccabi Tel Aviv63216:7-111
3Sivasspor62049:11-26
4Qarabag60154:13-91


Group J
PlWDLDiffPts
1Tottenham641115:51013
2Antwerp64028:5312
3LASK631211:12-110
4Ludogorets60067:19-120


Group K
PlWDLDiffPts
1D. Zagreb64209:1814
2Wolfsberger AC63127:6110
3Feyenoord61234:8-45
4CSKA Moscow60333:8-53


Group L
PlWDLDiffPts
1Hoffenheim651017:21516
2Crvena zvezda63219:4511
3Liberec62134:13-97
4Gent60064:15-110

      Promotion ~ Europa League (Play Offs: )





2020/21 Play Offs


1/16-finals
1KrasnodarD. Zagreb0 : 1, 2 : 3
2Wolfsberger ACTottenham0 : 4, 1 : 4
3Dyn. KyivClub Brugge KV1 : 0, 1 : 1
4SalzburgVillarreal1 : 2, 0 : 2
5Olympiacos PiraeusPSV1 : 2, 4 : 2
6BenficaArsenal2 : 3, 1 : 1
7Slavia PragueLeicester2 : 0, 0 : 0
8AntwerpRangers2 : 5, 3 : 4
9Granada CFNapoli1 : 2, 2 : 0
10MoldeHoffenheim2 : 0, 3 : 3
11Real SociedadManchester Utd0 : 0, 0 : 4
12Crvena zvezdaAC Milan1 : 1, 2 : 2
13LilleAjax1 : 2, 1 : 2
14Young BoysBayer Leverkusen2 : 0, 4 : 3
15BragaAS Roma1 : 3, 0 : 2
16Maccabi Tel AvivShakhtar Donetsk0 : 1, 0 : 2

1/8-finals
1D. ZagrebTottenham3 : 0, 0 : 2
2Dyn. KyivVillarreal0 : 2, 0 : 2
3Olympiacos PiraeusArsenal1 : 0, 1 : 3
4Slavia PragueRangers2 : 0, 1 : 1
5Granada CFMolde1 : 2, 2 : 0
6Manchester UtdAC Milan1 : 0, 1 : 1
7AjaxYoung Boys2 : 0, 3 : 0
8AS RomaShakhtar Donetsk2 : 1, 3 : 0

Quarter-finals
1D. ZagrebVillarreal1 : 2, 0 : 1
2ArsenalSlavia Prague4 : 0, 1 : 1
3Granada CFManchester Utd0 : 2, 0 : 2
4AjaxAS Roma1 : 1, 1 : 2

Semi-finals
1VillarrealArsenal0 : 0, 2 : 1
2Manchester UtdAS Roma2 : 3, 6 : 2

Final
1VillarrealManchester Utd2 : 1




2020/21 Preliminary


Final
1Tre PenneGjilani1 : 3
2Lincoln Red ImpsPrishtina3 : 0
3FC Santa ColomaIskra0 : 1
4UE EngordanyZeta1 : 3
5GlentoranHB Torshavn1 : 0
6St JosephsB36 Torshavn1 : 2
7ColeraineLa Fiorita1 : 0
8NSI RunavikBarry5 : 1




2020/21 Qualification


1/8-finals
1Young BoysBye
8ByeKF Tirana
9D. ZagrebBye
13LinfieldBye
14ByeFloriana
15FloraBye
16ByeKR Reykjavik
17DjurgardenBye
18ByeEuropa FC
20ByeCFR Cluj
21KuPSBye
22ByeSlovan Bratislava
24ByeSuduva
25Ararat-ArmeniaBye
26ByeFola
28ByeCelje
32ByeCrvena zvezda
33Dynamo BrestBye
40ByeLudogorets
41FK SarajevoBye
43FC AstanaBye
44ByeBuducnost
45Riga FCBye
46ByeTre Fiori
48ByeCeltic
49LegiaBye
51SileksBye
52ByeDrita
56ByeQarabag
57Sheriff TiraspolBye
59Inter EscaldesBye
60ByeDundalk
61KlaksvikBye
63Connahs Q.Bye
64ByeDinamo Tbilisi
65ShamakhiLaci0 : 1
66H. Beer ShevaDinamo Batumi3 : 0
67MariborColeraine1 : 2
68MotherwellGlentoran5 : 1
69PlzenBye
72ByeSonderjyske
73VentspilsDinamo-Auto2 : 1
74RosenborgBreidablik4 : 2
76ByeAlanyaspor
77KaljuMura0 : 4
78AarhusHonka5 : 2
80ByePSV
81St. GallenBye
84ByeAEK Athens FC
85KukesiSlavia Sofia2 : 1
86ByeWolfsburg
88ByeDesna
89OsijekBye
90ByeBasel
92ByeAnorthosis
93CSKA SofiaSirens2 : 1
94ByeBATE
95B36 TorshavnLevadia4 : 3
96TNSZilina3 : 1
97Sporting CPBye
99VikingBye
100AberdeenNSI Runavik6 : 0
101LASKBye
103HafnarfjordurDun. Streda0 : 2
104ByeJablonec
105CharleroiBye
107Shakhtyor SoligorskSf.Gheorghe0 : 1
108PartizanRFS1 : 0
109OFI CreteBye
110ApollonSaburtalo Tbilisi5 : 1
111HammarbyPuskas Academy3 : 0
112Lech PoznanValmiera3 : 0
113BesiktasBye
115Borac Banja LukaSutjeska1 : 0
116ByeRio Ave
117Shamrock RoversIlves3 : 2
118ByeAC Milan
119Bodo/GlimtKauno Zalgiris6 : 1
120ZalgirisPaide2 : 0
121GoteborgBye
122ByeFC Copenhagen
123Din. MinskPiast Gliwice0 : 2
124ByeHartberg
125RijekaBye
127ArisBye
128ByeKolos Kovalivka
129HonvedInter Turku2 : 1
130Malmo FFCracovia2 : 0
132ByeLok. Zagreb
133TeutaBeitar Jerusalem2 : 0
134ByeGranada CF
135Loco. TbilisiUniv. Craiova2 : 1
136ByeDynamo Moscow
137OrdabasyFC Botosani1 : 2
138SumqayitShkendija0 : 2
139IskraLok. Plovdiv0 : 1
140ByeTottenham
141FK RostovBye
143Maccabi HaifaZeljeznicar3 : 1
144Kairat AlmatyNoah4 : 1
145PetrocubTSC0 : 2
146FCSBShirak Gyumri3 : 0
147RiteriaiDerry City3 : 2
148ByeLiberec
149Kaisar KyzylordaBye
150GjilaniAPOEL0 : 2
151O. LjubljanaVikingur Reykjavik2 : 1
152ZrinjskiDifferdange3 : 0
153VallettaBala0 : 1
154ByeSt. Liege
156ByeVojvodina
157VaduzHibernians0 : 2
158MOL FehervarBohemians2 : 1
159ServetteRuzomberok3 : 0
160ByeReims
161NiedercornZeta3 : 0
162ByeWillem II
163Lincoln Red ImpsUnion Titus Petange2 : 0
164ByeRangers
165Neftci BakuShkupi2 : 1
166ByeGalatasaray
167AlashkertRenova0 : 1
168ByeHajduk Split

Quarter-finals
1Young BoysBye
4ByeKF Tirana
5D. ZagrebBye
7LinfieldFloriana0 : 1
8FloraKR Reykjavik2 : 1
9DjurgardenEuropa FC2 : 1
10ByeCFR Cluj
11KuPSSlovan Bratislava2 : 1
12ByeSuduva
13Ararat-ArmeniaFola4 : 3
14ByeCelje
16ByeCrvena zvezda
17Dynamo BrestBye
20ByeLudogorets
21FK SarajevoBye
22FC AstanaBuducnost0 : 1
23Riga FCTre Fiori1 : 0
24ByeCeltic
25LegiaBye
26SileksDrita0 : 2
28ByeQarabag
29Sheriff TiraspolBye
30Inter EscaldesDundalk0 : 1
31KlaksvikBye
32Connahs Q.Dinamo Tbilisi0 : 1
33LaciH. Beer Sheva1 : 2
34ColeraineMotherwell2 : 3
35PlzenBye
36ByeSonderjyske
37VentspilsRosenborg1 : 5
38ByeAlanyaspor
39MuraAarhus3 : 0
40ByePSV
41St. GallenBye
42ByeAEK Athens FC
43KukesiWolfsburg0 : 4
44ByeDesna
45OsijekBasel1 : 2
46ByeAnorthosis
47CSKA SofiaBATE2 : 0
48B36 TorshavnTNS3 : 2
49Sporting CPBye
50VikingAberdeen0 : 2
51LASKBye
52Dun. StredaJablonec5 : 3
53CharleroiBye
54Sf.GheorghePartizan0 : 1
55OFI CreteApollon0 : 1
56HammarbyLech Poznan0 : 3
57BesiktasBye
58Borac Banja LukaRio Ave0 : 2
59Shamrock RoversAC Milan0 : 2
60Bodo/GlimtZalgiris3 : 1
61GoteborgFC Copenhagen1 : 2
62Piast GliwiceHartberg3 : 2
63RijekaBye
64ArisKolos Kovalivka1 : 2
65HonvedMalmo FF0 : 2
66ByeLok. Zagreb
67TeutaGranada CF0 : 4
68Loco. TbilisiDynamo Moscow2 : 1
69FC BotosaniShkendija0 : 1
70Lok. PlovdivTottenham1 : 2
71FK RostovBye
72Maccabi HaifaKairat Almaty2 : 1
73TSCFCSB6 : 7
74RiteriaiLiberec1 : 5
75Kaisar KyzylordaAPOEL1 : 4
76O. LjubljanaZrinjski2 : 3
77BalaSt. Liege0 : 2
78ByeVojvodina
79HiberniansMOL Fehervar0 : 1
80ServetteReims0 : 1
81NiedercornWillem II0 : 5
82Lincoln Red ImpsRangers0 : 5
83Neftci BakuGalatasaray1 : 3
84RenovaHajduk Split0 : 1

Semi-finals
1Young BoysBye
2ByeKF Tirana
3D. ZagrebBye
4FlorianaFlora0 : 1
5DjurgardenCFR Cluj0 : 1
6KuPSSuduva2 : 0
7Ararat-ArmeniaCelje1 : 0
8ByeCrvena zvezda
9Dynamo BrestBye
10ByeLudogorets
11FK SarajevoBuducnost2 : 1
12Riga FCCeltic0 : 1
13LegiaDrita2 : 0
14ByeQarabag
15Sheriff TiraspolDundalk1 : 2
16KlaksvikDinamo Tbilisi6 : 1
17H. Beer ShevaMotherwell3 : 0
18PlzenSonderjyske3 : 0
19RosenborgAlanyaspor1 : 0
20MuraPSV1 : 5
21St. GallenAEK Athens FC0 : 1
22WolfsburgDesna2 : 0
23BaselAnorthosis3 : 2
24CSKA SofiaB36 Torshavn3 : 1
25Sporting CPAberdeen1 : 0
26LASKDun. Streda7 : 0
27CharleroiPartizan2 : 1
28ApollonLech Poznan0 : 5
29BesiktasRio Ave1 : 2
30AC MilanBodo/Glimt3 : 2
31FC CopenhagenPiast Gliwice3 : 0
32RijekaKolos Kovalivka2 : 0
33Malmo FFLok. Zagreb5 : 0
34Granada CFLoco. Tbilisi2 : 0
35ShkendijaTottenham1 : 3
36FK RostovMaccabi Haifa1 : 2
37FCSBLiberec0 : 2
38APOELZrinjski3 : 2
39St. LiegeVojvodina2 : 1
40MOL FehervarReims1 : 0
41Willem IIRangers0 : 4
42GalatasarayHajduk Split2 : 0

Final
1Young BoysKF Tirana3 : 0
2D. ZagrebFlora3 : 1
3CFR ClujKuPS3 : 1
4Ararat-ArmeniaCrvena zvezda1 : 2
5Dynamo BrestLudogorets0 : 2
6FK SarajevoCeltic0 : 1
7LegiaQarabag0 : 3
8DundalkKlaksvik3 : 1
9H. Beer ShevaPlzen1 : 0
10RosenborgPSV0 : 2
11AEK Athens FCWolfsburg2 : 1
12BaselCSKA Sofia1 : 3
13Sporting CPLASK1 : 4
14CharleroiLech Poznan1 : 2
15Rio AveAC Milan2 : 3
16FC CopenhagenRijeka0 : 1
17Malmo FFGranada CF1 : 3
18TottenhamMaccabi Haifa7 : 2
19LiberecAPOEL1 : 0
20St. LiegeMOL Fehervar3 : 1
21RangersGalatasaray2 : 1

Todos Eventos de UEFA Europa League por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top