2024/25 2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1998/99





2019/20 Group Stage


Group A
PlWDLDiffPts
1Sevilla650114:31115
2APOEL631210:8210
3Qarabag61238:11-35
4Dudelange61148:18-104


Group B
PlWDLDiffPts
1Malmo FF63218:6211
2FC Copenhagen62315:419
3Dyn. Kyiv61417:707
4Lugano60332:5-33


Group C
PlWDLDiffPts
1Basel641112:4813
2Getafe64028:4412
3Krasnodar63037:11-49
4Trabzonspor60153:11-81


Group D
PlWDLDiffPts
1LASK641111:4713
2Sporting CP640211:7412
3PSV62229:12-38
4Rosenborg60153:11-81


Group E
PlWDLDiffPts
1Celtic641110:6413
2CFR Cluj64026:4212
3Lazio62046:9-36
4Rennes61145:8-34


Group F
PlWDLDiffPts
1Arsenal632114:7711
2Eintracht Frankfurt63038:10-29
3St. Liege62228:10-28
4Vitoria Guimaraes61237:10-35


Group G
PlWDLDiffPts
1FC Porto63128:9-110
2Rangers62318:629
3Young Boys62228:718
4Feyenoord61237:9-25


Group H
PlWDLDiffPts
1Espanyol632112:4811
2Ludogorets622210:1008
3Ferencvaros61415:7-27
4CSKA Moscow61233:9-65


Group I
PlWDLDiffPts
1Gent633011:7412
2Wolfsburg63219:7211
3St Etienne60426:8-24
4Oleksandriya60336:10-43


Group J
PlWDLDiffPts
1Basaksehir63127:9-210
2AS Roma623112:669
3B. Monchengladbach62226:9-38
4Wolfsberger AC61237:8-15


Group K
PlWDLDiffPts
1Braga642015:9614
2Wolves641111:5613
3Slovan Bratislava611410:13-34
4Besiktas61056:15-93


Group L
PlWDLDiffPts
1Manchester Utd641110:2813
2AZ Alkmaar623115:879
3Partizan622210:1008
4FC Astana61054:19-153

      Promotion ~ Europa League (Play Offs: )





2019/20 Play Offs


1/16-finals
1Olympiacos PiraeusArsenal2 : 1, 0 : 1
2WolvesEspanyol2 : 3, 4 : 0
3CFR ClujSevilla0 : 0, 1 : 1
4AS RomaGent1 : 1, 1 : 0
5AZ AlkmaarLASK0 : 2, 1 : 1
6Club Brugge KVManchester Utd0 : 5, 1 : 1
7Sporting CPBasaksehir1 : 4, 3 : 1
8FC CopenhagenCeltic3 : 1, 1 : 1
9LudogoretsInter1 : 2, 0 : 2
10GetafeAjax1 : 2, 2 : 0
11RangersBraga1 : 0, 3 : 2
12Bayer LeverkusenFC Porto3 : 1, 2 : 1
13WolfsburgMalmo FF3 : 0, 2 : 1
14Shakhtar DonetskBenfica3 : 3, 2 : 1
15Eintracht FrankfurtSalzburg2 : 2, 4 : 1
16APOELBasel0 : 1, 0 : 3

1/8-finals
1Olympiacos PiraeusWolves0 : 1, 1 : 1
2SevillaAS Roma2 : 0
3LASKManchester Utd1 : 2, 0 : 5
4BasaksehirFC Copenhagen0 : 3, 1 : 0
5InterGetafe2 : 0
6RangersBayer Leverkusen0 : 1, 1 : 3
7WolfsburgShakhtar Donetsk0 : 3, 1 : 2
8Eintracht FrankfurtBasel0 : 1, 0 : 3

Quarter-finals
1WolvesSevilla0 : 1
2Manchester UtdFC Copenhagen1 : 0
3InterBayer Leverkusen2 : 1
4Shakhtar DonetskBasel4 : 1

Semi-finals
1SevillaManchester Utd2 : 1
2InterShakhtar Donetsk5 : 0

Final
1SevillaInter3 : 2




2019/20 Preliminary


Final
1NiedercornCardiff Metropolitan1 : 2, 1 : 0
2La FioritaUE Engordany1 : 2, 0 : 1
3Sant JuliaEuropa FC0 : 4, 3 : 2
4BallymenaNSI Runavik0 : 0, 2 : 0
5PrishtinaSt Josephs0 : 2, 1 : 1
6Tre FioriKlaksvik0 : 4, 1 : 5
7BarryCliftonville0 : 4, 0 : 0




2019/20 Qualification


1/8-finals
1Maccabi Tel AvivBye
3Tre PenneBye
4ByeSuduva
8ByeFerencvaros
9FC CopenhagenBye
13Riga FCBye
14ByePiast Gliwice
16ByeHJK
17CelticBye
21Sheriff TiraspolBye
22ByePartizani
24ByeAIK
25Ararat-ArmeniaBye
26ByeLincoln Red Imps
28ByeSaburtalo Tbilisi
29DudelangeBye
30ByeShkendija
32ByeKalju
33LudogoretsBye
34ByeValur
36ByeTNS
40ByeMaribor
41SutjeskaBye
43HB TorshavnBye
44ByeLinfield
48ByeQarabag
49Slovan BratislavaBye
50ByeFeronikeli
52ByeDundalk
56ByePAOK
57FC AstanaBye
58ByeFC Santa Coloma
60ByeValletta
61FK SarajevoBye
64ByeBATE
65TorinoBye
66KukesiDebrecen1 : 1, 0 : 3
67EsbjergBye
68HiberniansShakhtyor Soligorsk0 : 1, 0 : 1
69Pyunik YerevanShkupi2 : 1, 3 : 3
70ByeJablonec
71CrusadersB36 Torshavn3 : 2, 2 : 0
72ByeWolves
73Univ. CraiovaSabail3 : 2, 3 : 2
74ZalgirisHonved1 : 1, 1 : 3
76ByeAEK Athens FC
77Sparta PragueBye
80ByeTrabzonspor
81LegiaEuropa FC3 : 0, 0 : 0
82VitebskKuPS1 : 1, 0 : 2
83Dun. StredaCracovia2 : 2, 1 : 1
84ByeAtromitos
85MidtjyllandBye
87NiedercornCork City1 : 2, 2 : 0
88St JosephsRangers0 : 6, 0 : 4
89FeyenoordBye
91GabalaBye
92UE EngordanyDinamo Tbilisi0 : 1, 0 : 6
93NorrkopingSt. Patricks2 : 1, 2 : 0
94Din. MinskFK Liepaja1 : 2, 1 : 1
95Kairat AlmatySiroki Brijeg2 : 1, 2 : 1
96LaciH. Beer Sheva0 : 1, 1 : 1
97FCSBMilsami2 : 1, 2 : 0
98Makedonija GPAlashkert0 : 3, 1 : 3
99OrdabasyTorpedo Kutaisi2 : 0, 1 : 0
100ByeMlada Boleslav
101VentspilsTeuta0 : 1, 3 : 0
102Hajduk SplitGzira1 : 3, 2 : 0
103Jeunesse EschTobol1 : 1, 0 : 0
104ByeVitoria Guimaraes
105AEK LarnacaPetrocub1 : 0, 1 : 0
106RuzomberokLevski Sofia0 : 2, 0 : 2
107Viitorul ConstantaBye
108ByeGent
109RijekaBye
111ChikhuraFola2 : 1, 2 : 1
112RovaniemiAberdeen1 : 2, 1 : 2
113HaugesundCliftonville5 : 1, 1 : 0
114ByeSturm Graz
116ByePSV
117Austria ViennaBye
119Shamrock RoversBrann2 : 1, 2 : 2
120Kauno ZalgirisApollon0 : 4, 0 : 2
121LuzernBye
122RiteriaiKlaksvik0 : 0, 1 : 1
123StjarnanLevadia2 : 3, 2 : 1
124ByeEspanyol
125CSKA SofiaTitograd0 : 0, 4 : 0
126ByeOsijek
127BuducnostNarva4 : 1, 2 : 0
128ByeFK Zorya Luhansk
129PartizanBye
130KilmarnockConnahs Q.0 : 2, 2 : 1
131O. LjubljanaRFS2 : 0, 2 : 3
132ByeYeni Malatyaspor
133MoldeKR Reykjavik0 : 0, 7 : 1
134UrartuCukaricki0 : 5, 0 : 3
135AEL LimassolBye
136ByeAris
137BrondbyInter Turku0 : 2, 4 : 1
138ByeLechia Gdansk
140ByeBraga
141ThunBye
144ByeSpartak Moscow
145Malmo FFBallymena4 : 0, 7 : 0
146BalzanDomzale0 : 1, 3 : 4
147UtrechtBye
148Brera StrumicaZrinjski0 : 3, 0 : 3
149Neftci BakuSperanta Nisporeni6 : 0, 3 : 0
150ByeArsenal Tula
152ByeBnei Yehuda
153Lok. PlovdivBye
154Radnik BijeljinaTrnava0 : 3, 2 : 0
155Maccabi HaifaMura3 : 2, 2 : 0
156ByeStrasbourg
157VaduzBreidablik2 : 1, 0 : 0
158ZetaMOL Fehervar0 : 0, 1 : 5
159FloraRadnicki Nis2 : 2, 2 : 0
160ByeEintracht Frankfurt
161MariupolBye
163HackenBye
164ByeAZ Alkmaar
165AntwerpBye
168ByePlzen

Quarter-finals
1Maccabi Tel AvivBye
2Tre PenneSuduva0 : 5, 0 : 5
4ByeFerencvaros
5FC CopenhagenBye
7Riga FCPiast Gliwice2 : 1, 2 : 3
8ByeHJK
9CelticBye
11Sheriff TiraspolPartizani1 : 1, 1 : 0
12ByeAIK
13Ararat-ArmeniaLincoln Red Imps2 : 1, 2 : 0
14ByeSaburtalo Tbilisi
15DudelangeShkendija1 : 1, 2 : 1
16ByeKalju
17LudogoretsValur4 : 0, 1 : 1
18ByeTNS
20ByeMaribor
21SutjeskaBye
22HB TorshavnLinfield0 : 1, 2 : 2
24ByeQarabag
25Slovan BratislavaFeronikeli2 : 0, 2 : 1
26ByeDundalk
28ByePAOK
29FC AstanaFC Santa Coloma4 : 1, 0 : 0
30ByeValletta
31FK SarajevoBye
32ByeBATE
33TorinoDebrecen4 : 1, 3 : 0
34EsbjergShakhtyor Soligorsk0 : 0, 0 : 2
35Pyunik YerevanJablonec0 : 0, 2 : 1
36CrusadersWolves1 : 4, 0 : 2
37Univ. CraiovaHonved1 : 0, 0 : 0
38ByeAEK Athens FC
39Sparta PragueBye
40ByeTrabzonspor
41LegiaKuPS0 : 0, 1 : 0
42Dun. StredaAtromitos2 : 3, 1 : 2
43MidtjyllandBye
44NiedercornRangers0 : 0, 0 : 2
45FeyenoordBye
46GabalaDinamo Tbilisi0 : 3, 0 : 2
47NorrkopingFK Liepaja1 : 0, 2 : 0
48Kairat AlmatyH. Beer Sheva1 : 1, 0 : 2
49FCSBAlashkert2 : 3, 3 : 0
50OrdabasyMlada Boleslav2 : 3, 1 : 1
51VentspilsGzira2 : 2, 4 : 0
52Jeunesse EschVitoria Guimaraes0 : 4, 0 : 1
53AEK LarnacaLevski Sofia4 : 0, 3 : 0
54Viitorul ConstantaGent2 : 1, 3 : 6
55RijekaBye
56ChikhuraAberdeen0 : 5, 1 : 1
57HaugesundSturm Graz1 : 2, 2 : 0
58ByePSV
59Austria ViennaBye
60Shamrock RoversApollon1 : 3, 2 : 1
61LuzernKlaksvik1 : 0, 1 : 0
62StjarnanEspanyol1 : 3, 0 : 4
63CSKA SofiaOsijek1 : 1, 1 : 0
64BuducnostFK Zorya Luhansk0 : 1, 1 : 3
65PartizanConnahs Q.3 : 0, 1 : 0
66O. LjubljanaYeni Malatyaspor0 : 1, 2 : 2
67MoldeCukaricki3 : 1, 0 : 0
68AEL LimassolAris0 : 1, 0 : 0
69BrondbyLechia Gdansk4 : 1, 1 : 2
70ByeBraga
71ThunBye
72ByeSpartak Moscow
73Malmo FFDomzale3 : 2, 2 : 2
74UtrechtZrinjski1 : 2, 1 : 1
75Neftci BakuArsenal Tula3 : 0, 1 : 0
76ByeBnei Yehuda
77Lok. PlovdivTrnava1 : 3, 2 : 0
78Maccabi HaifaStrasbourg2 : 1, 1 : 3
79VaduzMOL Fehervar2 : 0, 0 : 1
80FloraEintracht Frankfurt1 : 2, 1 : 2
81MariupolBye
82HackenAZ Alkmaar0 : 3, 0 : 0
83AntwerpBye
84ByePlzen

Semi-finals
1Maccabi Tel AvivSuduva1 : 2, 1 : 2
2ByeFerencvaros
3FC CopenhagenBye
4Riga FCHJK2 : 2, 1 : 1
5CelticBye
6Sheriff TiraspolAIK1 : 1, 1 : 2
7Ararat-ArmeniaSaburtalo Tbilisi2 : 0, 1 : 2
8DudelangeKalju1 : 0, 3 : 1
9LudogoretsTNS4 : 0, 5 : 0
10ByeMaribor
11SutjeskaLinfield2 : 3, 1 : 2
12ByeQarabag
13Slovan BratislavaDundalk3 : 1, 1 : 0
14ByePAOK
15FC AstanaValletta4 : 0, 5 : 1
16FK SarajevoBATE0 : 0, 1 : 2
17TorinoShakhtyor Soligorsk1 : 1, 5 : 0
18Pyunik YerevanWolves0 : 4, 0 : 4
19Univ. CraiovaAEK Athens FC1 : 1, 0 : 2
20Sparta PragueTrabzonspor1 : 2, 2 : 2
21LegiaAtromitos2 : 0, 0 : 0
22MidtjyllandRangers1 : 3, 2 : 4
23FeyenoordDinamo Tbilisi1 : 1, 4 : 0
24NorrkopingH. Beer Sheva1 : 3, 1 : 1
25FCSBMlada Boleslav1 : 0, 0 : 0
26VentspilsVitoria Guimaraes0 : 6, 0 : 3
27AEK LarnacaGent0 : 3, 1 : 1
28RijekaAberdeen2 : 0, 2 : 0
29HaugesundPSV0 : 0, 0 : 1
30Austria ViennaApollon1 : 3, 1 : 2
31LuzernEspanyol0 : 3, 0 : 3
32CSKA SofiaFK Zorya Luhansk0 : 1, 1 : 1
33PartizanYeni Malatyaspor0 : 1, 3 : 1
34MoldeAris1 : 3, 3 : 0
35BrondbyBraga1 : 3, 2 : 4
36ThunSpartak Moscow1 : 2, 2 : 3
37Malmo FFZrinjski0 : 1, 3 : 0
38Neftci BakuBnei Yehuda1 : 2, 2 : 2
39Lok. PlovdivStrasbourg0 : 1, 0 : 1
40VaduzEintracht Frankfurt0 : 1, 0 : 5
41MariupolAZ Alkmaar0 : 4, 0 : 0
42AntwerpPlzen1 : 2, 1 : 0

Final
1SuduvaFerencvaros2 : 4, 0 : 0
2FC CopenhagenRiga FC0 : 1, 3 : 1
3CelticAIK4 : 1, 2 : 0
4Ararat-ArmeniaDudelange1 : 3, 2 : 1
5LudogoretsMaribor2 : 2, 0 : 0
6LinfieldQarabag1 : 2, 3 : 2
7Slovan BratislavaPAOK2 : 3, 1 : 0
8FC AstanaBATE0 : 2, 3 : 0
9TorinoWolves1 : 2, 2 : 3
10AEK Athens FCTrabzonspor2 : 0, 1 : 3
11LegiaRangers0 : 1, 0 : 0
12FeyenoordH. Beer Sheva3 : 0, 3 : 0
13FCSBVitoria Guimaraes0 : 1, 0 : 0
14GentRijeka1 : 1, 2 : 1
15PSVApollon4 : 0, 3 : 0
16EspanyolFK Zorya Luhansk2 : 2, 3 : 1
17PartizanMolde1 : 1, 2 : 1
18BragaSpartak Moscow2 : 1, 1 : 0
19Malmo FFBnei Yehuda1 : 0, 3 : 0
20StrasbourgEintracht Frankfurt0 : 3, 1 : 0
21AZ AlkmaarAntwerp4 : 1, 1 : 1

Todos Eventos de UEFA Europa League por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top