2024/25 2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1998/99





2015/16 Group Stage


Group A
PlWDLDiffPts
1Molde632110:7311
2Fenerbahce62317:619
3Ajax61416:607
4Celtic60338:12-43


Group B
PlWDLDiffPts
1Liverpool62406:4210
2Sion62315:509
3Rubin Kazan61326:606
4Bordeaux60425:7-24


Group C
PlWDLDiffPts
1Krasnodar64119:4513
2Dortmund631210:5510
3PAOK61413:307
4Gabala60242:12-102


Group D
PlWDLDiffPts
1Napoli660022:31918
2Midtjylland62136:12-67
3Club Brugge KV61234:11-75
4Legia61144:10-64


Group E
PlWDLDiffPts
1Rapid Vienna650110:6415
2Villarreal641112:6613
3Plzen61148:10-24
4Din. Minsk61053:11-83


Group F
PlWDLDiffPts
1Braga64117:4313
2Marseille640212:7512
3Liberec62136:8-27
4Groningen60242:8-62


Group G
PlWDLDiffPts
1Lazio642013:6714
2St Etienne623110:739
3Dnipro62136:8-27
4Rosenborg60244:12-82


Group H
PlWDLDiffPts
1Lokomotiv Moscow632112:7511
2Sporting CP631214:11310
3Besiktas62317:619
4Skenderbeu61054:13-93


Group I
PlWDLDiffPts
1Basel641110:5513
2Fiorentina631211:6510
3Lech Poznan61232:6-45
4BSAD61232:8-65


Group J
PlWDLDiffPts
1Tottenham641112:6613
2Anderlecht63128:6210
3Monaco61325:9-46
4Qarabag61144:8-44


Group K
PlWDLDiffPts
1Schalke642015:31214
2Sparta Prague633010:5512
3Asteras Tripolis61144:12-84
4APOEL61053:12-93


Group L
PlWDLDiffPts
1Ath Bilbao641116:8813
2Augsburg630312:1119
3Partizan630310:14-49
4AZ Alkmaar61148:13-54

      Promotion ~ Europa League (Play Offs: )





2015/16 Play Offs


1/16-finals
1VillarrealNapoli1 : 1, 1 : 0
2Sporting CPBayer Leverkusen1 : 3, 0 : 1
3LazioGalatasaray3 : 1, 1 : 1
4KrasnodarSparta Prague0 : 3, 0 : 1
5DortmundFC Porto1 : 0, 2 : 0
6FiorentinaTottenham0 : 3, 1 : 1
7Manchester UtdMidtjylland5 : 1, 1 : 2
8AugsburgLiverpool0 : 1, 0 : 0
9Shakhtar DonetskSchalke3 : 0, 0 : 0
10Olympiacos PiraeusAnderlecht1 : 2, 0 : 1
11FenerbahceLokomotiv Moscow1 : 1, 2 : 0
12SionBraga2 : 2, 1 : 2
13Ath BilbaoMarseille1 : 1, 1 : 0
14Rapid ViennaValencia0 : 4, 0 : 6
15BaselSt Etienne2 : 1, 2 : 3
16MoldeSevilla1 : 0, 0 : 3

1/8-finals
1VillarrealBayer Leverkusen0 : 0, 2 : 0
2LazioSparta Prague0 : 3, 1 : 1
3DortmundTottenham2 : 1, 3 : 0
4Manchester UtdLiverpool1 : 1, 0 : 2
5Shakhtar DonetskAnderlecht1 : 0, 3 : 1
6FenerbahceBraga1 : 4, 1 : 0
7Ath BilbaoValencia1 : 2, 1 : 0
8BaselSevilla0 : 3, 0 : 0

Quarter-finals
1VillarrealSparta Prague4 : 2, 2 : 1
2DortmundLiverpool3 : 4, 1 : 1
3Shakhtar DonetskBraga4 : 0, 2 : 1
4Ath BilbaoSevilla2 : 2, 1 : 2

Semi-finals
1VillarrealLiverpool0 : 3, 1 : 0
2Shakhtar DonetskSevilla1 : 3, 2 : 2

Final
1LiverpoolSevilla1 : 3




2015/16 Qualification


1/8-finals
1AltachBye
4ByeVitoria Guimaraes
5GoteborgBye
6CeljeSlask Wroclaw1 : 3, 0 : 1
8ByeBSAD
9FCSBBye
13DebrecenSutjeska0 : 2, 3 : 0
14St. PatricksSkonto0 : 2, 1 : 2
15KR ReykjavikCork City2 : 1, 1 : 1
16VikingurRosenborg0 : 0, 0 : 2
17PlzenBye
21SampdoriaBye
23SpartaksBuducnost0 : 0, 3 : 1
24MTK BudapestVojvodina1 : 3, 0 : 0
25JablonecBye
27NewtownValletta2 : 1, 2 : 1
28ByeFC Copenhagen
32ByeAjax
33MoldeBye
37ZeljeznicarBalzan1 : 0, 2 : 0
38G.A. EaglesFerencvaros1 : 4, 1 : 1
40ByeSt. Liege
41ZilinaGlentoran3 : 0, 4 : 1
42RenovaDacia Chisinau1 : 4, 0 : 1
44ByeVorskla Poltava
45ShamakhiLaci0 : 0, 1 : 1
46SJKHafnarfjordur0 : 1, 0 : 1
48ByeAth Bilbao
49FK Zorya LuhanskBye
51Beitar JerusalemOrdabasy2 : 1, 0 : 0
52ByeCharleroi
53KukesiZhodino0 : 0, 2 : 0
54Neftci BakuTitograd1 : 1, 2 : 2
55FC BotosaniTskhinvali3 : 1, 1 : 1
56ByeLegia
57MilsamiBye
61Targu MuresBye
64ByeSt Etienne
65Young BoysBye
72ByeQarabag
73PAOKBye
74AirbusLok. Zagreb2 : 2, 1 : 3
75LinfieldNSI Runavik3 : 4, 2 : 0
76Olimpik SarajevoTrnava0 : 0, 1 : 1
77OmoniaDinamo Batumi2 : 0, 0 : 1
78KruojaJagiellonia0 : 8, 0 : 1
79BeroeAtlantas3 : 1, 2 : 0
80Juvenes/DoganaBrondby0 : 2, 0 : 9
81BordeauxBye
84ByeAEK Larnaca
85AberdeenShkendija0 : 0, 1 : 1
86ByeRijeka
87AlashkertSt Johnstone1 : 2, 1 : 0
88Crvena zvezdaKairat Almaty1 : 2, 0 : 2
89Din. MinskBye
90ByeCherno More
92ByeZurich
96ByeSalzburg
97LiberecBye
100ByeKiryat Shmona
101StromsgodsetPartizani1 : 0, 3 : 1
102ByeMlada Boleslav
103KoperVikingur Reykjavik2 : 2, 1 : 0
104SillamaeHajduk Split2 : 6, 1 : 1
105PanathinaikosBye
109ApollonSaxan Gagauz Yeri2 : 0, 2 : 0
110HB TorshavnRiteriai1 : 4, 0 : 3
111CukarickiDomzale0 : 0, 1 : 0
112Dinamo TbilisiGabala0 : 2, 2 : 1
113AstraBye
114ByeInverness
115BirkirkaraUlisses Yerevan3 : 1, 0 : 0
116LusitanosWest Ham0 : 1, 0 : 3
117BasaksehirBye
120ByeAZ Alkmaar
121KrasnodarBye
123UC DublinDudelange1 : 2, 1 : 0
124Europa FCSlovan Bratislava0 : 3, 0 : 6
128ByeHJK
129Lech PoznanBye
136ByeMOL Fehervar
137RabotnickiFlora2 : 0, 0 : 1
138Litex LovechJelgava2 : 2, 1 : 1
139DifferdangeBala1 : 2, 3 : 1
140ByeTrabzonspor
141Sturm GrazBye
144ByeRubin Kazan
145AtromitosBye
147Shirak GyumriZrinjski1 : 2, 2 : 0
148VPSAIK0 : 4, 2 : 2
152ByeFenerbahce
153SouthamptonBye
156ByeVitesse
160ByeMidtjylland
161OddSheriff Tiraspol0 : 0, 3 : 0
162NiedercornShamrock Rovers0 : 3, 0 : 0
163Randers FCSant Julia3 : 0, 1 : 0
164LahtiElfsborg0 : 5, 2 : 2
165Wolfsberger ACBye
166GlenavonShakhtyor Soligorsk0 : 3, 1 : 2
168ByeDortmund
169ThunBye
170ByeH. Beer Sheva
171KaljuAktobe0 : 0, 1 : 0
172La FioritaVaduz1 : 5, 0 : 5
176ByeSparta Prague

Quarter-finals
1AltachBye
2ByeVitoria Guimaraes
3GoteborgSlask Wroclaw2 : 0, 0 : 0
4ByeBSAD
5FCSBBye
7DebrecenSkonto9 : 2, 2 : 2
8KR ReykjavikRosenborg0 : 3, 0 : 1
9PlzenBye
11SampdoriaBye
12SpartaksVojvodina1 : 1, 0 : 3
13JablonecBye
14NewtownFC Copenhagen1 : 3, 0 : 2
16ByeAjax
17MoldeBye
19ZeljeznicarFerencvaros2 : 0, 1 : 0
20ByeSt. Liege
21ZilinaDacia Chisinau4 : 2, 2 : 1
22ByeVorskla Poltava
23ShamakhiHafnarfjordur2 : 2, 2 : 1
24ByeAth Bilbao
25FK Zorya LuhanskBye
26Beitar JerusalemCharleroi1 : 4, 1 : 5
27KukesiTitograd4 : 2, 0 : 1
28FC BotosaniLegia0 : 3, 0 : 1
29MilsamiBye
31Targu MuresBye
32ByeSt Etienne
33Young BoysBye
36ByeQarabag
37PAOKLok. Zagreb6 : 0, 1 : 2
38LinfieldTrnava1 : 3, 1 : 2
39OmoniaJagiellonia1 : 0, 0 : 0
40BeroeBrondby0 : 0, 0 : 1
41BordeauxBye
42ByeAEK Larnaca
43AberdeenRijeka2 : 2, 3 : 0
44AlashkertKairat Almaty2 : 1, 0 : 3
45Din. MinskCherno More4 : 0, 1 : 1
46ByeZurich
48ByeSalzburg
49LiberecBye
50ByeKiryat Shmona
51StromsgodsetMlada Boleslav0 : 1, 2 : 1
52KoperHajduk Split1 : 4, 3 : 2
53PanathinaikosBye
55ApollonRiteriai0 : 0, 4 : 0
56CukarickiGabala0 : 2, 1 : 0
57AstraInverness0 : 0, 1 : 0
58BirkirkaraWest Ham1 : 1, 0 : 1
59BasaksehirBye
60ByeAZ Alkmaar
61KrasnodarBye
62UC DublinSlovan Bratislava1 : 5, 0 : 1
64ByeHJK
65Lech PoznanBye
68ByeMOL Fehervar
69RabotnickiJelgava2 : 0, 0 : 1
70DifferdangeTrabzonspor1 : 2, 0 : 1
71Sturm GrazBye
72ByeRubin Kazan
73AtromitosBye
74Shirak GyumriAIK0 : 2, 0 : 2
76ByeFenerbahce
77SouthamptonBye
78ByeVitesse
80ByeMidtjylland
81OddShamrock Rovers2 : 1, 2 : 0
82Randers FCElfsborg0 : 1, 0 : 0
83Wolfsberger ACShakhtyor Soligorsk2 : 0, 1 : 0
84ByeDortmund
85ThunH. Beer Sheva2 : 1, 1 : 1
86KaljuVaduz0 : 2, 1 : 3
88ByeSparta Prague

Semi-finals
1AltachVitoria Guimaraes4 : 1, 2 : 1
2GoteborgBSAD0 : 0, 1 : 2
3FCSBBye
4DebrecenRosenborg1 : 3, 2 : 3
5PlzenBye
6SampdoriaVojvodina2 : 0, 0 : 4
7JablonecFC Copenhagen3 : 2, 0 : 1
8ByeAjax
9MoldeBye
10ZeljeznicarSt. Liege0 : 1, 1 : 2
11ZilinaVorskla Poltava1 : 3, 2 : 0
12ShamakhiAth Bilbao0 : 0, 0 : 2
13FK Zorya LuhanskCharleroi3 : 0, 2 : 0
14KukesiLegia0 : 1, 0 : 3
15MilsamiBye
16Targu MuresSt Etienne2 : 1, 0 : 3
17Young BoysBye
18ByeQarabag
19PAOKTrnava1 : 1, 1 : 0
20OmoniaBrondby2 : 2, 0 : 0
21BordeauxAEK Larnaca1 : 0, 3 : 0
22AberdeenKairat Almaty1 : 1, 1 : 2
23Din. MinskZurich1 : 1, 1 : 0
24ByeSalzburg
25LiberecKiryat Shmona3 : 0, 2 : 1
26StromsgodsetHajduk Split0 : 2, 0 : 2
27PanathinaikosBye
28ApollonGabala0 : 1, 1 : 1
29AstraWest Ham2 : 1, 2 : 2
30BasaksehirAZ Alkmaar1 : 2, 0 : 2
31KrasnodarSlovan Bratislava3 : 3, 2 : 0
32ByeHJK
33Lech PoznanBye
34ByeMOL Fehervar
35RabotnickiTrabzonspor1 : 1, 1 : 0
36Sturm GrazRubin Kazan1 : 1, 2 : 3
37AtromitosAIK1 : 0, 3 : 1
38ByeFenerbahce
39SouthamptonVitesse2 : 0, 3 : 0
40ByeMidtjylland
41OddElfsborg2 : 0, 1 : 2
42Wolfsberger ACDortmund0 : 5, 0 : 1
43ThunVaduz2 : 2, 0 : 0
44ByeSparta Prague

Final
1AltachBSAD0 : 0, 0 : 1
2FCSBRosenborg1 : 0, 0 : 3
3PlzenVojvodina2 : 0, 3 : 0
4JablonecAjax0 : 0, 0 : 1
5MoldeSt. Liege1 : 3, 2 : 0
6ZilinaAth Bilbao0 : 1, 3 : 2
7FK Zorya LuhanskLegia2 : 3, 0 : 1
8MilsamiSt Etienne0 : 1, 1 : 1
9Young BoysQarabag0 : 3, 0 : 1
10PAOKBrondby1 : 1, 5 : 0
11BordeauxKairat Almaty1 : 2, 1 : 0
12Din. MinskSalzburg1 : 2, 2 : 0
13LiberecHajduk Split1 : 0, 1 : 0
14PanathinaikosGabala2 : 2, 0 : 0
15AstraAZ Alkmaar0 : 2, 3 : 2
16KrasnodarHJK0 : 0, 5 : 1
17Lech PoznanMOL Fehervar1 : 0, 3 : 0
18RabotnickiRubin Kazan0 : 1, 1 : 1
19AtromitosFenerbahce0 : 3, 0 : 1
20SouthamptonMidtjylland0 : 1, 1 : 1
21OddDortmund2 : 7, 3 : 4
22ThunSparta Prague3 : 3, 1 : 3

Todos Eventos de UEFA Europa League por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top