2024/25 2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1998/99





2005/06 Group Stage


Group A
PlWDLDiffPts
1Monaco43016:249
2Hamburger SV43015:239
3Slavia Prague41126:8-24
4Viking41123:6-34
5CSKA Sofia41035:7-23


Group B
PlWDLDiffPts
1Palermo42206:248
2Espanyol42204:228
3Lokomotiv Moscow42118:357
4Brondby41125:8-34
5Maccabi Petah Tikva40041:9-80


Group C
PlWDLDiffPts
1FCSB42207:078
2Lens42117:527
3Hertha Berlin41301:016
4Sampdoria41214:315
5Halmstad40041:12-110


Group D
PlWDLDiffPts
1Middlesbrough43106:0610
2AZ Alkmaar43105:1410
3Litex Lovech42024:5-16
4Dnipro41034:9-53
5Grasshoppers40043:7-40


Group E
PlWDLDiffPts
1Strasbourg42207:348
2AS Roma42117:617
3Basel42027:9-26
4Crvena zvezda41127:8-14
5Tromso41037:9-23


Group F
PlWDLDiffPts
1Marseille43015:329
2Levski Sofia42024:406
3Heerenveen41212:205
4CSKA Moscow41123:4-14
5Din. Bucuresti41122:3-14


Group G
PlWDLDiffPts
1FC Rapid Bucuresti43015:239
2Shakhtar Donetsk43014:139
3Stuttgart43016:429
4PAOK41036:513
5Rennes40041:10-90


Group H
PlWDLDiffPts
1Sevilla42118:447
2Zenit42115:417
3Bolton41304:316
4Besiktas41215:6-15
5Vitoria Guimaraes40134:9-51

      Promotion ~ UEFA Cup (Play Offs: )





2005/06 Play Offs


1/16-finals
1MiddlesbroughStuttgart0 : 1, 2 : 1
2Club Brugge KVAS Roma1 : 2, 1 : 2
3StrasbourgLitex Lovech0 : 0, 2 : 0
4MonacoBasel1 : 1, 0 : 1
5FC Rapid BucurestiHertha Berlin2 : 0, 1 : 0
6ThunHamburger SV0 : 2, 1 : 0
7BetisAZ Alkmaar1 : 2, 2 : 0
8HeerenveenFCSB1 : 0, 1 : 3
9SchalkeEspanyol3 : 0, 2 : 1
10Slavia PraguePalermo0 : 1, 2 : 1
11UdineseLens0 : 1, 3 : 0
12PetrzalkaLevski Sofia0 : 2, 0 : 1
13ZenitRosenborg2 : 1, 2 : 0
14BoltonMarseille1 : 2, 0 : 0
15LilleShakhtar Donetsk0 : 0, 3 : 2
16Lokomotiv MoscowSevilla0 : 2, 0 : 1

1/8-finals
1MiddlesbroughAS Roma1 : 2, 1 : 0
2StrasbourgBasel2 : 2, 0 : 2
3FC Rapid BucurestiHamburger SV1 : 3, 2 : 0
4BetisFCSB0 : 3, 0 : 0
5SchalkePalermo3 : 0, 0 : 1
6UdineseLevski Sofia1 : 2, 0 : 0
7ZenitMarseille1 : 1, 1 : 0
8LilleSevilla0 : 2, 1 : 0

Quarter-finals
1MiddlesbroughBasel4 : 1, 0 : 2
2FC Rapid BucurestiFCSB0 : 0, 1 : 1
3SchalkeLevski Sofia1 : 1, 3 : 1
4ZenitSevilla1 : 1, 1 : 4

Semi-finals
1MiddlesbroughFCSB4 : 2, 0 : 1
2SchalkeSevilla0 : 1, 0 : 0

Final
1MiddlesbroughSevilla0 : 4




2005/06 Qualification


Quarter-finals
1APOELBirkirkara4 : 0, 2 : 0
2ByeMaccabi Tel Aviv
4ByeHertha Berlin
5AuxerreBye
7CeljeBye
8ByeLevski Sofia
9OstravaBye
12ByeHeerenveen
13BaselBye
15ZetaBye
16TeutaSiroki Brijeg0 : 3, 3 : 1
17Bayer LeverkusenBye
20ByeCSKA Sofia
21BesiktasBye
22Dacia ChisinauVaduz1 : 0, 0 : 2
24ByeMalmo FF
25BoltonBye
27OFK BeogradBye
28ByeLok. Plovdiv
29BrondbyBye
31LegiaBye
32ByeZurich
33Crvena zvezdaBye
34ByeZapresic
36ByeBraga
37CSKA MoscowBye
39B36 TorshavnVestmannaeyjar2 : 1, 1 : 1
40ByeMidtjylland
41Din. BucurestiBye
42HiberniansOmonia0 : 3, 0 : 3
44ByeEverton
45FeyenoordBye
47VardarKF Elbasani0 : 0, 1 : 1
48Sant JuliaFC Rapid Bucuresti0 : 5, 0 : 5
49TepliceBye
50FerencvarosPartizan Minsk2 : 1, 0 : 2
52ByeEspanyol
53Beerschot ACBye
56ByeMarseille
57GrasshoppersBye
58ByeWisla Plock
59Dundee UtdBye
60TVMK TallinnMyPa0 : 1, 1 : 1
61Grazer AKBye
62Khazar LenkoranOtaci1 : 2, 1 : 3
64ByeStrasbourg
65Vitoria GuimaraesBye
68ByeWisla
69HalmstadBye
70VentspilsLinfield2 : 1, 0 : 1
72ByeSporting CP
73Hamburger SVBye
75Carmarthen TownLongford5 : 1, 0 : 2
76ByeFC Copenhagen
77HibernianBye
79UrartuLoco. Tbilisi2 : 0, 2 : 3
80ByeDnipro
81Krylya SovetovBye
82Torpedo KutaisiBATE0 : 5, 0 : 1
84ByeAZ Alkmaar
85LensBye
87Banska BystricaBye
88ByeGroclin
89Litex LovechBye
90ByeRijeka
91FK LiepajaNSI Runavik3 : 0, 2 : 1
92ByeGenk
93Maccabi Petah TikvaBye
94NK ZepceBashkimi1 : 1, 0 : 0
96ByePartizan
97MiddlesbroughBye
100ByeXanthi FC
101MonacoBye
104ByeWillem II
105PalermoBye
108ByeAnorthosis
109PAOKBye
111SopronBye
112ByeMet. Donetsk
113RennesBye
116ByeOsasuna
117AS RomaBye
120ByeAris
121SevillaBye
123KeflavikEttelbruck2 : 0, 4 : 0
124Mika JerevanMainz0 : 0, 0 : 4
125Shakhtar DonetskBye
128ByeDebrecen
129BrannBye
130CS PetangeAC Allianssi1 : 1, 0 : 3
132ByeLokomotiv Moscow
133Slavia PragueBye
135DjurgardenBye
136EkranasCork City1 : 0, 0 : 2
137TromsoBye
138FloraEsbjerg0 : 6, 2 : 1
140ByeGalatasaray
141ValerengaBye
144ByeFCSB
145StuttgartBye
147SC AshdodBye
148DomagnanoDomzale0 : 3, 0 : 5
149VikingPortadown1 : 0, 2 : 1
150AtlantasRhyl3 : 2, 1 : 2
151ZilinaFK Baku3 : 1, 0 : 1
152ByeAustria Vienna
153Vitoria SetubalBye
156ByeSampdoria
157ZenitBye
158ByeASKO Pasching
160ByeAEK Athens FC

Semi-finals
1APOELMaccabi Tel Aviv2 : 2, 1 : 0
2ByeHertha Berlin
3AuxerreBye
4CeljeLevski Sofia0 : 3, 1 : 0
5OstravaBye
6ByeHeerenveen
7BaselBye
8ZetaSiroki Brijeg2 : 4, 0 : 1
9Bayer LeverkusenBye
10ByeCSKA Sofia
11BesiktasVaduz5 : 1, 1 : 0
12ByeMalmo FF
13BoltonBye
14OFK BeogradLok. Plovdiv0 : 1, 2 : 1
15BrondbyBye
16LegiaZurich1 : 4, 0 : 1
17Crvena zvezdaZapresic4 : 0, 3 : 1
18ByeBraga
19CSKA MoscowBye
20B36 TorshavnMidtjylland2 : 2, 1 : 2
21Din. BucurestiOmonia1 : 2, 3 : 1
22ByeEverton
23FeyenoordBye
24VardarFC Rapid Bucuresti1 : 1, 0 : 3
25TeplicePartizan Minsk2 : 1, 1 : 1
26ByeEspanyol
27Beerschot ACBye
28ByeMarseille
29GrasshoppersWisla Plock2 : 3, 1 : 0
30Dundee UtdMyPa2 : 2, 0 : 0
31Grazer AKOtaci1 : 0, 2 : 0
32ByeStrasbourg
33Vitoria GuimaraesBye
34ByeWisla
35HalmstadLinfield4 : 2, 1 : 1
36ByeSporting CP
37Hamburger SVBye
38Carmarthen TownFC Copenhagen0 : 2, 0 : 2
39HibernianBye
40UrartuDnipro0 : 4, 2 : 4
41Krylya SovetovBATE2 : 0, 2 : 0
42ByeAZ Alkmaar
43LensBye
44Banska BystricaGroclin0 : 0, 1 : 4
45Litex LovechRijeka1 : 2, 1 : 0
46FK LiepajaGenk0 : 3, 2 : 3
47Maccabi Petah TikvaBashkimi6 : 0, 5 : 0
48ByePartizan
49MiddlesbroughBye
50ByeXanthi FC
51MonacoBye
52ByeWillem II
53PalermoBye
54ByeAnorthosis
55PAOKBye
56SopronMet. Donetsk1 : 2, 0 : 3
57RennesBye
58ByeOsasuna
59AS RomaBye
60ByeAris
61SevillaBye
62KeflavikMainz0 : 2, 0 : 2
63Shakhtar DonetskBye
64ByeDebrecen
65BrannAC Allianssi2 : 0, 0 : 0
66ByeLokomotiv Moscow
67Slavia PragueBye
68DjurgardenCork City0 : 0, 1 : 1
69TromsoEsbjerg1 : 1, 1 : 0
70ByeGalatasaray
71ValerengaBye
72ByeFCSB
73StuttgartBye
74SC AshdodDomzale1 : 1, 2 : 2
75VikingRhyl2 : 1, 1 : 0
76ZilinaAustria Vienna2 : 2, 1 : 2
77Vitoria SetubalBye
78ByeSampdoria
79ZenitASKO Pasching1 : 1, 2 : 2
80ByeAEK Athens FC

Final
1APOELHertha Berlin1 : 3, 0 : 1
2AuxerreLevski Sofia0 : 1, 2 : 1
3OstravaHeerenveen0 : 5, 2 : 0
4BaselSiroki Brijeg1 : 0, 5 : 0
5Bayer LeverkusenCSKA Sofia0 : 1, 0 : 1
6BesiktasMalmo FF4 : 1, 0 : 1
7BoltonLok. Plovdiv2 : 1, 2 : 1
8BrondbyZurich1 : 2, 2 : 0
9Crvena zvezdaBraga1 : 1, 0 : 0
10CSKA MoscowMidtjylland3 : 1, 3 : 1
11Din. BucurestiEverton0 : 1, 5 : 1
12FeyenoordFC Rapid Bucuresti0 : 1, 1 : 1
13TepliceEspanyol0 : 2, 1 : 1
14Beerschot ACMarseille0 : 1, 0 : 0
15GrasshoppersMyPa3 : 0, 1 : 1
16Grazer AKStrasbourg0 : 5, 0 : 2
17Vitoria GuimaraesWisla1 : 0, 3 : 0
18HalmstadSporting CP3 : 2, 1 : 2
19Hamburger SVFC Copenhagen1 : 0, 1 : 1
20HibernianDnipro1 : 5, 0 : 0
21Krylya SovetovAZ Alkmaar1 : 3, 5 : 3
22LensGroclin4 : 2, 1 : 1
23Litex LovechGenk1 : 0, 2 : 2
24Maccabi Petah TikvaPartizan5 : 2, 0 : 2
25MiddlesbroughXanthi FC0 : 0, 2 : 0
26MonacoWillem II3 : 1, 2 : 0
27PalermoAnorthosis4 : 0, 2 : 1
28PAOKMet. Donetsk2 : 2, 1 : 1
29RennesOsasuna0 : 0, 3 : 1
30AS RomaAris0 : 0, 5 : 1
31SevillaMainz2 : 0, 0 : 0
32Shakhtar DonetskDebrecen2 : 0, 4 : 1
33BrannLokomotiv Moscow2 : 3, 1 : 2
34Slavia PragueCork City2 : 1, 2 : 0
35TromsoGalatasaray1 : 1, 1 : 0
36ValerengaFCSB1 : 3, 0 : 3
37StuttgartDomzale0 : 1, 2 : 0
38VikingAustria Vienna1 : 2, 1 : 0
39Vitoria SetubalSampdoria0 : 1, 1 : 1
40ZenitAEK Athens FC1 : 0, 0 : 0

Todos Eventos de UEFA Europa League por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top