2024/25 2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1998/99





2011/12 Group Stage


Group A
PlWDLDiffPts
1PAOK633010:6412
2Rubin Kazan632111:5611
3Tottenham63129:4510
4Shamrock Rovers60064:19-150


Group B
PlWDLDiffPts
1St. Liege64209:1814
2Hannover63219:7211
3FC Copenhagen61235:9-45
4Vorskla Poltava60244:10-62


Group C
PlWDLDiffPts
1PSV651013:5816
2Legia63037:9-29
3Hapoel Tel Aviv621310:917
4FC Rapid Bucuresti61055:12-73


Group D
PlWDLDiffPts
1Sporting CP64028:4412
2Lazio62317:529
3Sporting Vaslui61325:8-36
4Zurich61235:8-35


Group E
PlWDLDiffPts
1Besiktas640213:7612
2Stoke632110:7311
3Dyn. Kyiv61417:707
4Maccabi Tel Aviv60248:17-92


Group F
PlWDLDiffPts
1Ath Bilbao641111:8313
2Salzburg631211:8310
3Paris SG63128:7110
4Slovan Bratislava60154:11-71


Group G
PlWDLDiffPts
1Metalist Kharkiv642015:6914
2AZ Alkmaar615010:738
3Austria Vienna622210:11-18
4Malmo FF60154:15-111


Group H
PlWDLDiffPts
1Braga632112:6611
2Club Brugge KV632112:9311
3Birmingham63128:8010
4Maribor60156:15-91


Group I
PlWDLDiffPts
1Atl. Madrid641111:4713
2Udinese62316:7-19
3Celtic61326:7-16
4Rennes60335:10-53


Group J
PlWDLDiffPts
1Schalke642013:21114
2FCSB62229:11-28
3Maccabi Haifa620410:12-26
4AEK Larnaca61234:11-75


Group K
PlWDLDiffPts
1Twente641114:7713
2Wisla63038:13-59
3Fulham62229:638
4Odense61149:14-54


Group L
PlWDLDiffPts
1Anderlecht660018:51318
2Lokomotiv Moscow640214:11312
3AEK Athens FC61058:15-73
4Sturm Graz61055:14-93

      Promotion ~ Europa League (Play Offs: )





2011/12 Play Offs


1/16-finals
1HannoverClub Brugge KV1 : 0, 2 : 1
2WislaSt. Liege0 : 0, 1 : 1
3BesiktasBraga0 : 1, 2 : 0
4LazioAtl. Madrid0 : 1, 1 : 3
5AZ AlkmaarAnderlecht1 : 0, 1 : 0
6PAOKUdinese0 : 3, 0 : 0
7PSVTrabzonspor4 : 1, 2 : 1
8StokeValencia0 : 1, 0 : 1
9Sporting CPLegia1 : 0, 2 : 2
10FC PortoManchester City0 : 4, 1 : 2
11Olympiacos PiraeusRubin Kazan1 : 0, 1 : 0
12SalzburgMetalist Kharkiv1 : 4, 0 : 4
13Ath BilbaoLokomotiv Moscow1 : 0, 1 : 2
14AjaxManchester Utd2 : 1, 0 : 2
15TwenteFCSB1 : 0, 1 : 0
16PlzenSchalke1 : 3, 1 : 1

1/8-finals
1HannoverSt. Liege4 : 0, 2 : 2
2BesiktasAtl. Madrid0 : 3, 1 : 3
3AZ AlkmaarUdinese1 : 2, 2 : 0
4PSVValencia1 : 1, 2 : 4
5Sporting CPManchester City2 : 3, 1 : 0
6Olympiacos PiraeusMetalist Kharkiv1 : 2, 1 : 0
7Ath BilbaoManchester Utd2 : 1, 3 : 2
8TwenteSchalke1 : 4, 1 : 0

Quarter-finals
1HannoverAtl. Madrid1 : 2, 1 : 2
2AZ AlkmaarValencia0 : 4, 2 : 1
3Sporting CPMetalist Kharkiv1 : 1, 2 : 1
4Ath BilbaoSchalke2 : 2, 4 : 2

Semi-finals
1Atl. MadridValencia1 : 0, 4 : 2
2Sporting CPAth Bilbao1 : 3, 2 : 1

Final
1Atl. MadridAth Bilbao3 : 0




2011/12 Qualification


Quarter-finals
1Atl. MadridBye
2ByeStromsgodset
3MidtjyllandTNS5 : 2, 3 : 1
4ByeVitoria Guimaraes
5Maccabi Tel AvivKhazar Lenkoran0 : 0, 3 : 1
6Sheriff TiraspolZeljeznicar0 : 0, 0 : 1
8ByePanathinaikos
9BursasporBye
10ByeFC Gomel
12ByeAnderlecht
13Vorskla PoltavaGlentoran3 : 0, 2 : 0
14ByeSligo Rovers
15VarazdinIskra-Stal3 : 1, 1 : 1
16ByeDin. Bucuresti
17RosenborgBye
19Mlada BoleslavBye
20FlorianaAEK Larnaca0 : 1, 0 : 8
21O. VolosRad Beograd1 : 1, 1 : 0
22LevadiaDifferdange0 : 1, 0 : 0
24ByeParis SG
25AS RomaBye
28ByeSlovan Bratislava
29LegiaBye
30FC MinskGaziantepspor1 : 4, 1 : 1
32ByeSpartak Moscow
33HeartsBye
34TromsoPaks0 : 3, 1 : 1
36ByeTottenham
37TrabzonsporBye
40ByeAth Bilbao
41PAOKBye
42Mika JerevanValerenga0 : 1, 0 : 1
43St. PatricksShakhter Karagandy2 : 0, 1 : 2
44ByeKarpaty
45EkranasBye
47VaduzVojvodina3 : 1, 0 : 2
48ByeHapoel Tel Aviv
49SionBye
52ByeCeltic
53Lokomotiv MoscowBye
55Levski SofiaBye
56KF TiranaTrnava1 : 3, 0 : 0
57DniproBye
59RNK SplitDomzale3 : 1, 2 : 1
60CrusadersFulham0 : 4, 1 : 3
61NordsjaellandBye
64ByeSporting CP
65FCSBBye
68ByeCSKA Sofia
69MariborBye
72ByeRangers
73PSVBye
75BrondbyBye
76ByeRied
77NacionalHafnarfjordur2 : 0, 1 : 1
78HonkaHacken0 : 2, 0 : 1
80ByeBirmingham
81LazioBye
83AnorthosisGagra0 : 2, 3 : 0
84Juvenes/DoganaRabotnicki0 : 3, 0 : 1
85Litex LovechBye
88ByeDyn. Kyiv
89Slask WroclawDundee Utd2 : 3, 1 : 0
90Met. SkopjeLok. Sofia2 : 3, 0 : 0
92ByeFC Rapid Bucuresti
93Sporting VasluiBye
95FK SarajevoOrebro2 : 0, 0 : 0
96ByeSparta Prague
97AalesundFerencvaros3 : 1, 1 : 2
98SuduvaElfsborg0 : 3, 1 : 1
99JablonecFlamurtari5 : 1, 2 : 0
100ByeAZ Alkmaar
101ThunVllaznia2 : 1, 0 : 0
102ByePalermo
103Hajduk SplitBye
104ByeStoke
105OmoniaBye
106Tauras TaurageDen Haag0 : 2, 2 : 3
107SenicaBye
108FK LiepajaSalzburg0 : 0, 1 : 4
109HJKBye
112ByeSchalke
113ZestafoniBye
115QarabagStreymur0 : 0, 1 : 1
116ByeClub Brugge KV
117St. LiegeBye
119Bnei YehudaSant Julia2 : 0, 2 : 0
120ByeHelsingborg
121BragaBye
123WesterloTPS0 : 0, 1 : 0
124ByeYoung Boys
125Gaz Metan MediasKuPS2 : 0, 0 : 1
126ByeMainz
127O. LjubljanaBohemians1 : 1, 2 : 0
128RudarAustria Vienna0 : 2, 0 : 3
129RennesBye
130Ertis PavlodarRustavi0 : 2, 1 : 1
131VentspilsShakhtyor Soligorsk3 : 2, 1 : 0
132ByeCrvena zvezda
133Dinamo TbilisiLlanelli5 : 0, 1 : 2
134ZilinaKR Reykjavik2 : 0, 0 : 3
136ByeAEK Athens FC
137HannoverBye
140ByeSevilla
141BesiktasBye
143AktobeKecskemeti TE0 : 0, 1 : 1
144ByeAlania Vladikavkaz
145Metalist KharkivBye
148ByeSochaux
149Shamrock RoversBye
152ByePartizan

Semi-finals
1Atl. MadridStromsgodset2 : 0, 2 : 1
2MidtjyllandVitoria Guimaraes1 : 2, 0 : 0
3Maccabi Tel AvivZeljeznicar6 : 0, 2 : 0
4ByePanathinaikos
5BursasporFC Gomel3 : 1, 2 : 1
6ByeAnderlecht
7Vorskla PoltavaSligo Rovers2 : 0, 0 : 0
8VarazdinDin. Bucuresti1 : 2, 2 : 2
9RosenborgBye
10Mlada BoleslavAEK Larnaca2 : 2, 0 : 3
11O. VolosDifferdange3 : 0, 3 : 0
12ByeParis SG
13AS RomaBye
14ByeSlovan Bratislava
15LegiaGaziantepspor0 : 0, 1 : 0
16ByeSpartak Moscow
17HeartsPaks4 : 1, 1 : 1
18ByeTottenham
19TrabzonsporBye
20ByeAth Bilbao
21PAOKValerenga3 : 0, 2 : 0
22St. PatricksKarpaty1 : 3, 0 : 2
23EkranasBye
24VaduzHapoel Tel Aviv2 : 1, 0 : 4
25SionBye
26ByeCeltic
27Lokomotiv MoscowBye
28Levski SofiaTrnava1 : 3, 2 : 1
29DniproBye
30RNK SplitFulham0 : 2, 0 : 0
31NordsjaellandBye
32ByeSporting CP
33FCSBBye
34ByeCSKA Sofia
35MariborBye
36ByeRangers
37PSVBye
38BrondbyRied4 : 2, 0 : 2
39NacionalHacken1 : 2, 3 : 0
40ByeBirmingham
41LazioBye
42AnorthosisRabotnicki2 : 1, 0 : 2
43Litex LovechBye
44ByeDyn. Kyiv
45Slask WroclawLok. Sofia1 : 0, 0 : 0
46ByeFC Rapid Bucuresti
47Sporting VasluiBye
48FK SarajevoSparta Prague0 : 2, 0 : 5
49AalesundElfsborg1 : 1, 4 : 0
50JablonecAZ Alkmaar1 : 1, 0 : 2
51ThunPalermo1 : 1, 2 : 2
52Hajduk SplitStoke0 : 1, 0 : 1
53OmoniaDen Haag0 : 1, 3 : 0
54SenicaSalzburg0 : 3, 0 : 1
55HJKBye
56ByeSchalke
57ZestafoniBye
58QarabagClub Brugge KV1 : 0, 1 : 4
59St. LiegeBye
60Bnei YehudaHelsingborg0 : 3, 1 : 0
61BragaBye
62WesterloYoung Boys0 : 2, 1 : 3
63Gaz Metan MediasMainz2 : 1, 1 : 1
64O. LjubljanaAustria Vienna2 : 3, 1 : 1
65RennesRustavi2 : 0, 5 : 2
66VentspilsCrvena zvezda0 : 7, 1 : 2
67Dinamo TbilisiKR Reykjavik2 : 0, 4 : 1
68ByeAEK Athens FC
69HannoverBye
70ByeSevilla
71BesiktasBye
72AktobeAlania Vladikavkaz1 : 2, 1 : 1
73Metalist KharkivBye
74ByeSochaux
75Shamrock RoversBye
76ByePartizan

Final
1Atl. MadridVitoria Guimaraes4 : 0, 2 : 0
2Maccabi Tel AvivPanathinaikos1 : 2, 3 : 0
3BursasporAnderlecht2 : 2, 1 : 2
4Vorskla PoltavaDin. Bucuresti3 : 2, 2 : 1
5RosenborgAEK Larnaca1 : 2, 0 : 0
6DifferdangeParis SG0 : 2, 0 : 4
7AS RomaSlovan Bratislava1 : 1, 0 : 1
8LegiaSpartak Moscow3 : 2, 2 : 2
9HeartsTottenham0 : 0, 0 : 5
10TrabzonsporAth Bilbao0 : 0
11PAOKKarpaty1 : 1, 2 : 0
12EkranasHapoel Tel Aviv0 : 4, 1 : 0
13SionCeltic0 : 3, 0 : 3
14Lokomotiv MoscowTrnava1 : 1, 2 : 0
15DniproFulham1 : 0, 0 : 3
16NordsjaellandSporting CP1 : 2, 0 : 0
17FCSBCSKA Sofia1 : 1, 2 : 0
18MariborRangers1 : 1, 2 : 1
19PSVRied5 : 0, 0 : 0
20NacionalBirmingham0 : 3, 0 : 0
21LazioRabotnicki3 : 1, 6 : 0
22Litex LovechDyn. Kyiv0 : 1, 1 : 2
23Slask WroclawFC Rapid Bucuresti1 : 1, 1 : 3
24Sporting VasluiSparta Prague0 : 1, 2 : 0
25AalesundAZ Alkmaar0 : 6, 2 : 1
26ThunStoke1 : 4, 0 : 1
27OmoniaSalzburg0 : 1, 2 : 1
28HJKSchalke1 : 6, 2 : 0
29ZestafoniClub Brugge KV0 : 2, 3 : 3
30St. LiegeHelsingborg3 : 1, 1 : 0
31BragaYoung Boys2 : 2, 0 : 0
32Gaz Metan MediasAustria Vienna1 : 0, 1 : 3
33RennesCrvena zvezda4 : 0, 2 : 1
34Dinamo TbilisiAEK Athens FC1 : 1, 0 : 1
35HannoverSevilla1 : 1, 2 : 1
36BesiktasAlania Vladikavkaz0 : 2, 3 : 0
37Metalist KharkivSochaux4 : 0, 0 : 0
38Shamrock RoversPartizan2 : 1, 1 : 1

Todos Eventos de UEFA Europa League por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top