2024/25 2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1998/99

1999/00


1/128-finals
1GalatasarayBye
5AnderlechtFjallabyggd3 : 0, 6 : 1
6Kareda KaunasO. Ljubljana2 : 2, 1 : 1
7ZenitBye
8ByeBologna
9RangersBye
16ByeDortmund
17MonacoBye
18VPSSt Johnstone0 : 2, 1 : 1
19SkontoBye
20ByeWidzew Lodz
21MTK BudapestBye
22ByeFenerbahce
23Torpedo KutaisiLantana Tallinn4 : 2, 5 : 0
24ByeAEK Athens FC
25AjaxBye
26ByeBanska Bystrica
27Club Brugge KVTulevik2 : 0, 3 : 0
28ByeHapoel Haifa
29TepliceBye
30FC TiraspolFerencvaros1 : 1, 1 : 3
31Sigma OlomoucSheriff Tiraspol0 : 0, 1 : 1
32ByeMallorca
33Slavia PragueBye
34UjpestVojvodina1 : 1, 0 : 4
35AB CopenhagenBye
36BrayGrasshoppers0 : 4, 0 : 4
37West HamBye
38ByeOsijek
39LASKBye
40Levadia Tallinn IIFCSB1 : 4, 0 : 3
41Bayer LeverkusenBye
45LegiaVardar4 : 0, 5 : 0
46ByeAnorthosis
47AalborgBye
48ByeUdinese
49AS RomaBye
50ByeVitoria Setubal
51Lech PoznanFK Liepaja3 : 1, 2 : 3
52Cork CityGoteborg1 : 0, 0 : 3
53ZurichSliema1 : 0, 3 : 0
54ByeLierse
55CSKA SofiaPortadown5 : 0, 3 : 0
56ByeNewcastle
57Spartak MoscowBye
61Lokomotiv MoscowBATE5 : 0, 7 : 1
62BirkirkaraLyngby0 : 0, 0 : 7
63PartizanBye
64ByeLeeds
65LensBye
66FBK KaunasMaccabi Tel Aviv2 : 1, 1 : 3
67Beira MarBye
68ByeVitesse
69TottenhamBye
70ByeZimbru Chisinau
71KilmarnockKR Reykjavik2 : 0, 0 : 1
72ByeKaiserslautern
73WolfsburgBye
74ByeDebrecen
75Shakhtar DonetskSileks1 : 2, 3 : 1
76ByeRoda
77Amica WronkiBye
78ByeBrondby
79AnkaragucuB36 Torshavn1 : 0, 1 : 0
80ByeAtl. Madrid
81JuventusBye
82BelshinaOmonia0 : 3, 1 : 5
83Hajduk SplitDudelange1 : 1, 5 : 0
84APOELLevski Sofia0 : 2, 0 : 0
88ByeOlympiacos Piraeus
89BenficaBye
90MondercangeDin. Bucuresti0 : 7, 2 : 6
91Loco. TbilisiLinfield1 : 1, 1 : 0
92ByePAOK
93ArisBye
94ByeServette
95LausanneBye
96ByeCelta Vigo
97Werder BremenBye
98VaduzBodo/Glimt1 : 2, 0 : 1
99Sporting CPBye
100PrincipatViking0 : 11, 0 : 7
101CelticCwmbran Town4 : 0, 6 : 0
102FC YerevanHapoel Tel Aviv1 : 2, 0 : 2
103HJKShirak Gyumri0 : 1, 2 : 0
104ByeLyon
105Sturm GrazBye
109HelsingborgFK Riga5 : 0, 0 : 0
110ByeKarpaty
111Kryvbas Krivoy RogShamkir2 : 0, 3 : 0
112ByeParma
113Dep. La CorunaBye
114ByeStabaek
115Crvena zvezdaNeftci Baku1 : 0, 3 : 2
116ByeMontpellier
117Grazer AKKlaksvik4 : 0, 5 : 0
118VllazniaTrnava0 : 2, 1 : 1
119ND GoricaCardiff Metropolitan0 : 1, 2 : 0
120ByePanathinaikos
121NantesBye
122ByeIonikos
123Rapid ViennaBye
124BylisI. Bratislava0 : 2, 1 : 3
128ByeArsenal

1/64-finals
1GalatasarayBye
3AnderlechtO. Ljubljana3 : 0, 3 : 1
4ZenitBologna2 : 2, 0 : 3
5RangersBye
8ByeDortmund
9MonacoSt Johnstone3 : 3, 3 : 0
10SkontoWidzew Lodz0 : 2, 1 : 0
11MTK BudapestFenerbahce2 : 0, 0 : 0
12Torpedo KutaisiAEK Athens FC1 : 6, 0 : 1
13AjaxBanska Bystrica3 : 1, 6 : 1
14Club Brugge KVHapoel Haifa4 : 2, 1 : 3
15TepliceFerencvaros1 : 1, 3 : 1
16Sigma OlomoucMallorca0 : 0, 1 : 3
17Slavia PragueVojvodina3 : 2, 0 : 0
18AB CopenhagenGrasshoppers1 : 1, 0 : 2
19West HamOsijek3 : 1, 3 : 0
20LASKFCSB2 : 3, 0 : 2
21Bayer LeverkusenBye
23LegiaAnorthosis2 : 0, 0 : 1
24AalborgUdinese1 : 2, 0 : 1
25AS RomaVitoria Setubal0 : 1, 7 : 0
26Lech PoznanGoteborg0 : 0, 1 : 2
27ZurichLierse4 : 3, 1 : 0
28CSKA SofiaNewcastle2 : 2, 0 : 2
29Spartak MoscowBye
31Lokomotiv MoscowLyngby3 : 0, 2 : 1
32PartizanLeeds0 : 1, 1 : 3
33LensMaccabi Tel Aviv2 : 1, 2 : 2
34Beira MarVitesse0 : 0, 1 : 2
35TottenhamZimbru Chisinau0 : 0, 3 : 0
36KilmarnockKaiserslautern0 : 2, 0 : 3
37WolfsburgDebrecen1 : 2, 2 : 0
38Shakhtar DonetskRoda1 : 3, 0 : 2
39Amica WronkiBrondby3 : 4, 2 : 0
40AnkaragucuAtl. Madrid1 : 0, 0 : 3
41JuventusOmonia5 : 0, 5 : 2
42Hajduk SplitLevski Sofia0 : 3, 0 : 0
44ByeOlympiacos Piraeus
45BenficaDin. Bucuresti2 : 0, 0 : 1
46Loco. TbilisiPAOK0 : 2, 0 : 7
47ArisServette2 : 1, 1 : 1
48LausanneCelta Vigo0 : 4, 3 : 2
49Werder BremenBodo/Glimt1 : 1, 5 : 0
50Sporting CPViking1 : 0, 0 : 3
51CelticHapoel Tel Aviv1 : 0, 2 : 0
52HJKLyon1 : 5, 0 : 1
53Sturm GrazBye
55HelsingborgKarpaty2 : 1, 1 : 1
56Kryvbas Krivoy RogParma0 : 3, 2 : 3
57Dep. La CorunaStabaek2 : 0, 0 : 1
58Crvena zvezdaMontpellier2 : 2, 0 : 1
59Grazer AKTrnava1 : 2, 3 : 0
60ND GoricaPanathinaikos0 : 2, 0 : 1
61NantesIonikos1 : 0, 3 : 1
62Rapid ViennaI. Bratislava1 : 2, 0 : 1
64ByeArsenal

1/32-finals
1GalatasarayBye
2AnderlechtBologna0 : 3, 2 : 1
3RangersBye
4ByeDortmund
5MonacoWidzew Lodz2 : 0, 1 : 1
6MTK BudapestAEK Athens FC0 : 1, 2 : 1
7AjaxHapoel Haifa0 : 1, 3 : 0
8TepliceMallorca0 : 3, 1 : 2
9Slavia PragueGrasshoppers0 : 1, 3 : 1
10West HamFCSB0 : 0, 0 : 2
11Bayer LeverkusenBye
12LegiaUdinese1 : 1, 0 : 1
13AS RomaGoteborg1 : 0, 2 : 0
14ZurichNewcastle1 : 3, 1 : 2
15Spartak MoscowBye
16Lokomotiv MoscowLeeds0 : 3, 1 : 4
17LensVitesse1 : 1, 4 : 1
18TottenhamKaiserslautern0 : 2, 1 : 0
19WolfsburgRoda1 : 0, 0 : 0
20Amica WronkiAtl. Madrid1 : 4, 0 : 1
21JuventusLevski Sofia1 : 1, 3 : 1
22ByeOlympiacos Piraeus
23BenficaPAOK2 : 2, 2 : 1
24ArisCelta Vigo0 : 2, 2 : 2
25Werder BremenViking2 : 2, 0 : 0
26CelticLyon0 : 1, 0 : 1
27Sturm GrazBye
28HelsingborgParma1 : 3, 0 : 1
29Dep. La CorunaMontpellier2 : 0, 3 : 1
30Grazer AKPanathinaikos0 : 1, 2 : 1
31NantesI. Bratislava4 : 0, 3 : 0
32ByeArsenal

1/16-finals
1GalatasarayBologna2 : 1, 1 : 1
2RangersDortmund0 : 3, 2 : 0
3MonacoAEK Athens FC1 : 0, 2 : 2
4AjaxMallorca0 : 2, 0 : 1
5Slavia PragueFCSB1 : 1, 4 : 1
6Bayer LeverkusenUdinese1 : 2, 1 : 0
7AS RomaNewcastle0 : 0, 1 : 0
8Spartak MoscowLeeds0 : 1, 2 : 1
9LensKaiserslautern4 : 1, 1 : 2
10WolfsburgAtl. Madrid1 : 2, 2 : 3
11JuventusOlympiacos Piraeus1 : 2, 3 : 1
12BenficaCelta Vigo1 : 1, 0 : 7
13Werder BremenLyon4 : 0, 0 : 3
14Sturm GrazParma3 : 3, 1 : 2
15Dep. La CorunaPanathinaikos1 : 1, 4 : 2
16NantesArsenal3 : 3, 0 : 3

1/8-finals
1GalatasarayDortmund0 : 0, 2 : 0
2MonacoMallorca1 : 0, 1 : 4
3Slavia PragueUdinese1 : 2, 1 : 0
4AS RomaLeeds0 : 1, 0 : 0
5LensAtl. Madrid4 : 2, 2 : 2
6JuventusCelta Vigo0 : 4, 1 : 0
7Werder BremenParma3 : 1, 0 : 1
8Dep. La CorunaArsenal2 : 1, 1 : 5

Quarter-finals
1GalatasarayMallorca2 : 1, 4 : 1
2Slavia PragueLeeds2 : 1, 0 : 3
3LensCelta Vigo2 : 1, 0 : 0
4Werder BremenArsenal2 : 4, 0 : 2

Semi-finals
1GalatasarayLeeds2 : 2, 2 : 0
2LensArsenal1 : 2, 0 : 1

Final
1GalatasarayArsenal1 : 0

Todos Eventos de UEFA Europa League por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top