2024/25 2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1998/99





2004/05 Group Stage


Group A
PlWDLDiffPts
1Feyenoord42116:337
2Schalke42115:327
3Basel42115:417
4Ferencvaros41123:5-24
5Hearts41032:6-43


Group B
PlWDLDiffPts
1Ath Bilbao430111:479
2FCSB42024:316
3Parma42025:6-16
4Besiktas41127:704
5St. Liege41124:11-74


Group C
PlWDLDiffPts
1Dnipro43017:529
2Zaragoza42115:327
3Austria Vienna42114:317
4Club Brugge KV41215:505
5Utrecht40042:7-50


Group D
PlWDLDiffPts
1Newcastle43108:1710
2Sochaux43014:409
3Sporting CP42119:367
4Panionios41036:8-23
5Dinamo Tbilisi40042:13-110


Group E
PlWDLDiffPts
1Middlesbrough43016:249
2Villarreal42208:268
3Partizan41217:615
4Lazio40315:7-23
5PAE Egaleo40132:11-91


Group F
PlWDLDiffPts
1AZ Alkmaar43016:339
2Auxerre42117:347
3Grazer AK42115:417
4Rangers42028:356
5Amica Wronki40043:16-130


Group G
PlWDLDiffPts
1Stuttgart430110:379
2Benfica43019:549
3Heerenveen42116:607
4D. Zagreb41129:724
5Beveren40042:15-130


Group H
PlWDLDiffPts
1Lille43015:329
2Sevilla42116:427
3Alemannia Aachen42115:417
4Zenit41219:635
5AEK Athens FC40044:12-80

      Promotion ~ UEFA Cup (Play Offs: )





2004/05 Play Offs


1/16-finals
1Sporting CPFeyenoord2 : 1, 2 : 1
2Grazer AKMiddlesbrough1 : 2, 2 : 2
3Olympiacos PiraeusSochaux1 : 0, 1 : 0
4HeerenveenNewcastle1 : 2, 1 : 2
5VillarrealDyn. Kyiv2 : 0, 0 : 0
6ValenciaFCSB0 : 3, 2 : 0
7Shakhtar DonetskSchalke1 : 0, 1 : 1
8Alemannia AachenAZ Alkmaar1 : 2, 0 : 0
9ParmaStuttgart2 : 0, 0 : 0
10PanathinaikosSevilla0 : 2, 1 : 0
11ZaragozaFenerbahce2 : 1, 1 : 0
12Ath BilbaoAustria Vienna1 : 2, 0 : 0
13AuxerreAjax3 : 1, 0 : 1
14BaselLille0 : 2, 0 : 0
15PartizanDnipro1 : 0, 2 : 2
16BenficaCSKA Moscow1 : 1, 0 : 2

1/8-finals
1Sporting CPMiddlesbrough1 : 0, 3 : 2
2Olympiacos PiraeusNewcastle0 : 4, 1 : 3
3VillarrealFCSB2 : 0, 0 : 0
4Shakhtar DonetskAZ Alkmaar1 : 2, 1 : 3
5ParmaSevilla1 : 0, 0 : 0
6ZaragozaAustria Vienna2 : 2, 1 : 1
7AuxerreLille0 : 0, 1 : 0
8PartizanCSKA Moscow0 : 2, 1 : 1

Quarter-finals
1Sporting CPNewcastle4 : 1, 0 : 1
2VillarrealAZ Alkmaar1 : 1, 1 : 2
3ParmaAustria Vienna0 : 0, 1 : 1
4AuxerreCSKA Moscow2 : 0, 0 : 4

Semi-finals
1Sporting CPAZ Alkmaar2 : 3, 2 : 1
2ParmaCSKA Moscow0 : 3, 0 : 0

Final
1Sporting CPCSKA Moscow1 : 3




2004/05 Qualification


Quarter-finals
1Grazer AKBye
3ZeljeznicarPennarossa4 : 0, 5 : 1
4ByeLitex Lovech
5Met. DonetskBye
6Shirak GyumriFC Tiraspol0 : 2, 1 : 2
8ByeLazio
9Bodo/GlimtBye
10BohemiansLevadia1 : 3, 0 : 0
12ByeBesiktas
13ShelbourneBye
16ByeLille
17HeartsBye
20ByeBraga
21Austria ViennaBye
22UrartuMariupol0 : 2, 0 : 2
23FC TbilisiShamkir4 : 1, 1 : 0
24ByeLegia
25Banska BystricaQarabag1 : 0, 3 : 0
26ByeWil
28ByeBenfica
29PartizanBye
30Dinamo TiranaOtelul1 : 4, 0 : 4
32ByeDin. Bucuresti
33ParmaBye
35BanatBye
36SileksMaribor1 : 1, 0 : 1
37ZaragozaBye
39OtaciShakhtyor Soligorsk2 : 1, 1 : 1
40ByeSigma Olomouc
41Sporting CPBye
43Rubin KazanBye
44ByeRapid Vienna
45NewcastleBye
47PartizaniBirkirkara1 : 2, 4 : 2
48ByeSakhnin
49FCSBBye
50ByeFK Zeleznik
51OmoniaShkupi4 : 1, 4 : 0
52ByeCSKA Sofia
53WislaBye
55Slavia PragueBye
56BATEDinamo Tbilisi0 : 1, 2 : 3
57UtrechtBye
60ByeDjurgarden
61MillwallBye
64ByeFerencvaros
65SchalkeBye
67OsterTNS2 : 1, 2 : 0
68B36 TorshavnFK Liepaja1 : 8, 1 : 3
69Maccabi HaifaBye
71PetrzalkaBye
72ByeDnipro
73Akhmat GroznyBye
74ByeLech Poznan
76ByeBasel
77OddBye
78DudelangeEkranas1 : 2, 0 : 1
80ByeFeyenoord
81AalborgBye
82PortadownZalgiris0 : 2, 2 : 2
84ByeAuxerre
85SevillaBye
88ByeNacional
89ND GoricaBye
92ByeAEK Athens FC
93St. LiegeBye
96ByeBochum
97ZenitBye
98ByeASKO Pasching
100ByeCrvena zvezda
101TrabzonsporBye
104ByeAth Bilbao
105UjpestBye
106ByeServette
108ByeStuttgart
109PanioniosBye
112ByeUdinese
113Maccabi Petah TikvaBye
114ByeAEK Larnaca
116ByeHeerenveen
117Levski SofiaBye
118FC Santa ColomaModrica0 : 3, 0 : 1
119VaduzLongford3 : 2, 1 : 0
120ByeBeveren
121D. ZagrebBye
122MarsaxlokkPrimorje0 : 2, 0 : 1
123GlentoranAC Allianssi2 : 1, 2 : 2
124ByeElfsborg
125HafnarfjordurHaverfordwest3 : 1, 1 : 0
126ByeDunfermline
128ByeAlemannia Aachen
129MiddlesbroughBye
132ByeOstrava
133Club Brugge KVBye
136ByeChateauroux
137PAOKBye
140ByeAZ Alkmaar
141VentspilsToftir8 : 0, 3 : 0
142ByeBrondby
143HonvedMika Jerevan1 : 1, 1 : 0
144ByeAmica Wronki
145SochauxBye
147HakaEttelbruck3 : 1, 2 : 1
148ByeStabaek
149PAE EgaleoBye
151RijekaBye
152ByeGenclerbirligi
153MaritimoBye
156ByeRangers
157HammarbyBye
158TVMK TallinnAkranes1 : 2, 2 : 4
160ByeVillarreal

Semi-finals
1Grazer AKBye
2ZeljeznicarLitex Lovech0 : 7, 1 : 2
3Met. DonetskFC Tiraspol2 : 1, 3 : 0
4ByeLazio
5Bodo/GlimtLevadia2 : 2, 2 : 1
6ByeBesiktas
7ShelbourneBye
8ByeLille
9HeartsBye
10ByeBraga
11Austria ViennaMariupol3 : 0, 0 : 0
12FC TbilisiLegia0 : 6, 0 : 1
13Banska BystricaWil1 : 1, 3 : 1
14ByeBenfica
15PartizanOtelul1 : 0, 0 : 0
16ByeDin. Bucuresti
17ParmaBye
18BanatMaribor1 : 0, 1 : 2
19ZaragozaBye
20OtaciSigma Olomouc0 : 4, 1 : 2
21Sporting CPBye
22Rubin KazanRapid Vienna0 : 3, 2 : 0
23NewcastleBye
24PartizaniSakhnin1 : 3, 0 : 3
25FCSBFK Zeleznik1 : 2, 4 : 2
26OmoniaCSKA Sofia1 : 3, 1 : 1
27WislaBye
28Slavia PragueDinamo Tbilisi0 : 2, 3 : 1
29UtrechtBye
30ByeDjurgarden
31MillwallBye
32ByeFerencvaros
33SchalkeBye
34OsterFK Liepaja1 : 1, 2 : 2
35Maccabi HaifaBye
36PetrzalkaDnipro1 : 1, 0 : 3
37Akhmat GroznyLech Poznan1 : 0, 1 : 0
38ByeBasel
39OddEkranas1 : 2, 3 : 1
40ByeFeyenoord
41AalborgZalgiris0 : 0, 3 : 1
42ByeAuxerre
43SevillaBye
44ByeNacional
45ND GoricaBye
46ByeAEK Athens FC
47St. LiegeBye
48ByeBochum
49ZenitASKO Pasching2 : 0, 1 : 3
50ByeCrvena zvezda
51TrabzonsporBye
52ByeAth Bilbao
53UjpestServette2 : 0, 3 : 1
54ByeStuttgart
55PanioniosBye
56ByeUdinese
57Maccabi Petah TikvaAEK Larnaca4 : 0, 0 : 3
58ByeHeerenveen
59Levski SofiaModrica3 : 0, 5 : 0
60VaduzBeveren1 : 2, 1 : 3
61D. ZagrebPrimorje0 : 2, 4 : 0
62GlentoranElfsborg1 : 2, 0 : 1
63HafnarfjordurDunfermline2 : 1, 2 : 2
64ByeAlemannia Aachen
65MiddlesbroughBye
66ByeOstrava
67Club Brugge KVBye
68ByeChateauroux
69PAOKBye
70ByeAZ Alkmaar
71VentspilsBrondby1 : 1, 0 : 0
72HonvedAmica Wronki1 : 1, 0 : 1
73SochauxBye
74HakaStabaek1 : 3, 1 : 3
75PAE EgaleoBye
76RijekaGenclerbirligi2 : 1, 0 : 1
77MaritimoBye
78ByeRangers
79HammarbyAkranes2 : 1, 2 : 0
80ByeVillarreal

Final
1Grazer AKLitex Lovech0 : 1, 5 : 0
2Met. DonetskLazio0 : 3, 0 : 3
3Bodo/GlimtBesiktas0 : 1, 1 : 1
4ShelbourneLille0 : 2, 2 : 2
5HeartsBraga2 : 2, 3 : 1
6Austria ViennaLegia3 : 1, 1 : 0
7Banska BystricaBenfica0 : 2, 0 : 3
8PartizanDin. Bucuresti0 : 0, 3 : 1
9ParmaMaribor0 : 0, 3 : 2
10ZaragozaSigma Olomouc3 : 2, 1 : 0
11Sporting CPRapid Vienna0 : 0, 2 : 0
12NewcastleSakhnin5 : 1, 2 : 0
13FCSBCSKA Sofia2 : 2, 2 : 1
14WislaDinamo Tbilisi1 : 2, 4 : 3
15UtrechtDjurgarden0 : 3, 4 : 0
16MillwallFerencvaros1 : 3, 1 : 1
17SchalkeFK Liepaja4 : 0, 5 : 1
18Maccabi HaifaDnipro0 : 2, 1 : 0
19Akhmat GroznyBasel0 : 2, 1 : 1
20OddFeyenoord1 : 4, 0 : 1
21AalborgAuxerre0 : 2, 1 : 1
22SevillaNacional2 : 1, 2 : 0
23ND GoricaAEK Athens FC0 : 1, 1 : 1
24St. LiegeBochum1 : 1, 0 : 0
25ZenitCrvena zvezda2 : 1, 4 : 0
26TrabzonsporAth Bilbao0 : 2, 3 : 2
27UjpestStuttgart0 : 4, 1 : 3
28PanioniosUdinese0 : 1, 3 : 1
29Maccabi Petah TikvaHeerenveen0 : 5
30Levski SofiaBeveren0 : 1, 1 : 1
31D. ZagrebElfsborg0 : 0, 2 : 0
32HafnarfjordurAlemannia Aachen0 : 0, 1 : 5
33MiddlesbroughOstrava1 : 1, 3 : 0
34Club Brugge KVChateauroux2 : 1, 4 : 0
35PAOKAZ Alkmaar1 : 2, 2 : 3
36VentspilsAmica Wronki0 : 1, 1 : 1
37SochauxStabaek5 : 0, 4 : 0
38PAE EgaleoGenclerbirligi1 : 1, 1 : 0
39MaritimoRangers0 : 2, 1 : 0
40HammarbyVillarreal0 : 3, 1 : 2

Todos Eventos de UEFA Europa League por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top