2024/25 2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1998/99





2014/15 Group Stage


Group A
PlWDLDiffPts
1B. Monchengladbach633014:41012
2Villarreal632115:7811
3Zurich621310:14-47
4Apollon61054:18-143


Group B
PlWDLDiffPts
1Club Brugge KV633010:2812
2Torino63219:3611
3HJK62045:11-66
4FC Copenhagen61145:13-84


Group C
PlWDLDiffPts
1Besiktas633011:5612
2Tottenham63219:4511
3Asteras Tripolis61327:10-36
4Partizan60241:9-82


Group D
PlWDLDiffPts
1Salzburg651021:81316
2Celtic622210:11-18
3D. Zagreb620412:15-36
4Astra61146:15-94


Group E
PlWDLDiffPts
1Dynamo Moscow66009:3618
2PSV62228:808
3Estoril61237:8-15
4Panathinaikos60246:11-52


Group F
PlWDLDiffPts
1Inter63306:2412
2Dnipro62134:5-17
3Qarabag61323:5-26
4St Etienne60512:3-15


Group G
PlWDLDiffPts
1Feyenoord640210:6412
2Sevilla63218:5311
3Rijeka62137:8-17
4St. Liege61144:10-64


Group H
PlWDLDiffPts
1Everton632110:3711
2Wolfsburg631214:10410
3Krasnodar61327:12-56
4Lille60423:9-64


Group I
PlWDLDiffPts
1Napoli641111:3813
2Young Boys640213:7612
3Sparta Prague631211:6510
4Slovan Bratislava60061:20-190


Group J
PlWDLDiffPts
1Dyn. Kyiv650112:4815
2Aalborg63035:10-59
3FCSB621311:927
4Rio Ave61145:10-54


Group K
PlWDLDiffPts
1Fiorentina641111:4713
2Guingamp63127:6110
3PAOK621310:737
4Din. Minsk61143:14-114


Group L
PlWDLDiffPts
1Legia65017:2515
2Trabzonspor63128:6210
3Lokeren63124:4010
4Metalist Kharkiv60063:10-70

      Promotion ~ Europa League (Play Offs: )





2014/15 Play Offs


1/16-finals
1NapoliTrabzonspor1 : 0, 4 : 0
2AnderlechtDynamo Moscow1 : 3, 0 : 0
3InterCeltic1 : 0, 3 : 3
4Sporting CPWolfsburg0 : 0, 0 : 2
5Club Brugge KVAalborg3 : 0, 3 : 1
6LiverpoolBesiktas0 : 2, 1 : 0
7AjaxLegia3 : 0, 1 : 0
8Olympiacos PiraeusDnipro2 : 2, 0 : 2
9SevillaB. Monchengladbach3 : 2, 1 : 0
10SalzburgVillarreal1 : 3, 1 : 2
11TorinoAth Bilbao3 : 2, 2 : 2
12PSVZenit0 : 3, 0 : 1
13Dyn. KyivGuingamp3 : 1, 1 : 2
14Young BoysEverton1 : 3, 1 : 4
15AS RomaFeyenoord2 : 1, 1 : 1
16TottenhamFiorentina0 : 2, 1 : 1

1/8-finals
1NapoliDynamo Moscow0 : 0, 3 : 1
2InterWolfsburg1 : 2, 1 : 3
3Club Brugge KVBesiktas3 : 1, 2 : 1
4AjaxDnipro2 : 1, 0 : 1
5SevillaVillarreal2 : 1, 3 : 1
6TorinoZenit1 : 0, 0 : 2
7Dyn. KyivEverton5 : 2, 1 : 2
8AS RomaFiorentina0 : 3, 1 : 1

Quarter-finals
1NapoliWolfsburg2 : 2, 4 : 1
2Club Brugge KVDnipro0 : 1, 0 : 0
3SevillaZenit2 : 2, 2 : 1
4Dyn. KyivFiorentina0 : 2, 1 : 1

Semi-finals
1NapoliDnipro0 : 1, 1 : 1
2SevillaFiorentina2 : 0, 3 : 0

Final
1DniproSevilla2 : 3




2014/15 Qualification


1/8-finals
1FK SarajevoBye
2AirbusHaugesund1 : 2, 1 : 1
4ByeAtromitos
8ByeB. Monchengladbach
9FC AstanaPyunik Yerevan2 : 0, 4 : 1
10ByeHapoel Tel Aviv
11LinfieldB36 Torshavn1 : 1, 2 : 1
12ByeAIK
16ByeVillarreal
17ZwolleBye
24ByeSparta Prague
25Asteras TripolisBye
26ByeRovaniemi
28ByeMainz
32ByeMaccabi Tel Aviv
33DniproBye
37Shakhter KaragandyShirak Gyumri4 : 0, 2 : 1
38DifferdangeAtlantas1 : 3, 1 : 0
39DundalkJeunesse Esch3 : 1, 2 : 0
40ByeHajduk Split
41QarabagBye
48ByeTwente
49HJKBye
56ByeRapid Vienna
57Zimbru ChisinauShkendija2 : 0, 1 : 2
58ByeCSKA Sofia
59CukarickiSant Julia0 : 0, 4 : 0
60ByeGrodig
64ByePAOK
65OmoniaBye
66FolgoreBuducnost0 : 3, 1 : 2
67ZeljeznicarLovcen1 : 0, 0 : 0
68UE Santa ColomaMet. Skopje0 : 2, 0 : 3
69Kiryat ShmonaBye
72ByeDynamo Moscow
73LyonBye
75Siroki BrijegGabala3 : 0, 2 : 0
76ByeMlada Boleslav
77LiberecBye
78ByeVSS Kosice
80ByeAstra
81Neftci BakuBye
82Celik NiksicKoper0 : 4, 0 : 5
83BursasporBye
84TurnovoChikhura1 : 3, 0 : 1
88ByePartizan
89ElfsborgBye
90FC TiraspolShamakhi1 : 3, 2 : 3
91NemanBye
92GlenavonHafnarfjordur2 : 3, 0 : 3
93GoteborgFola2 : 0, 0 : 0
94ByeGyor
96ByeRio Ave
97Kardemir KarabukBye
99Sligo RoversBanga4 : 0, 0 : 0
100JelgavaRosenborg0 : 2, 0 : 4
104ByeSt Etienne
105PanathinaikosBye
112ByeMidtjylland
113GrasshoppersBye
117BrondbyBye
120ByeClub Brugge KV
121RijekaBye
122SliemaFerencvaros1 : 2, 1 : 1
123TromsoSantos Tartu6 : 1, 7 : 0
124FC DaugavaVikingur1 : 1, 1 : 2
128ByeSheriff Tiraspol
129ApollonBye
136ByeLokomotiv Moscow
137Young BoysBye
140ByeErmis
144ByeDebrecen
145TrnavaHibernians5 : 0, 4 : 2
146ByeZestafoni
147LuzernBye
148ByeSt Johnstone
152ByeZurich
153AEL LimassolBye
160ByeTottenham
161Din. MinskBye
162IF FuglafjordurMyPa0 : 0, 0 : 1
163JagodinaBye
164ByeCFR Cluj
168ByeNacional
169PetrolulBye
170BolnisiFlamurtari2 : 1, 2 : 3
172ByePlzen
176ByeD. Zagreb
177TrabzonsporBye
184ByeFK Rostov
185RNK SplitMika Jerevan1 : 1, 2 : 0
186ByeH. Beer Sheva
188ByeCh. Odessa
189BrommapojkarnaVPS2 : 0, 1 : 2
190EkranasCrusaders1 : 2, 1 : 3
192ByeTorino
193AktobeBye
200ByeLegia
201LokerenBye
205TrencinBye
206ByeVojvodina
208ByeHull
209Ruch ChorzowBye
210Europa FCVaduz0 : 1, 0 : 3
211Kairat AlmatyKukesi0 : 0, 1 : 0
212ByeEsbjerg
216ByeMetalist Kharkiv
217PSVBye
219Botev PlovdivLibertas2 : 0, 4 : 0
220ByeSt. Polten
221WaregemBye
222ByeZawisza
223Derry CityAberystwyth5 : 0, 4 : 0
224ByeShakhtyor Soligorsk
225StjarnanBangor City4 : 0, 4 : 0
226ByeMotherwell
227KaljuFram2 : 2, 1 : 0
228ByeLech Poznan
232ByeInter
233FeyenoordBye
237MoldeBye
238ByeND Gorica
239LaciRudar2 : 1, 1 : 1
240ByeFK Zorya Luhansk
241Real SociedadBye
243GroningenBye
244Daugava RigaAberdeen0 : 3, 0 : 5
245DVTKBirkirkara4 : 1, 2 : 1
246Veris ChisinauLitex Lovech0 : 3, 0 : 0
247SillamaeHonka2 : 3, 2 : 1
248ByeKrasnodar

Quarter-finals
1FK SarajevoHaugesund3 : 1, 0 : 1
2ByeAtromitos
4ByeB. Monchengladbach
5FC AstanaHapoel Tel Aviv0 : 1, 3 : 0
6LinfieldAIK0 : 2, 1 : 0
8ByeVillarreal
9ZwolleBye
12ByeSparta Prague
13Asteras TripolisRovaniemi4 : 2, 1 : 1
14ByeMainz
16ByeMaccabi Tel Aviv
17DniproBye
19Shakhter KaragandyAtlantas3 : 0, 0 : 0
20DundalkHajduk Split2 : 1, 0 : 2
21QarabagBye
24ByeTwente
25HJKBye
28ByeRapid Vienna
29Zimbru ChisinauCSKA Sofia0 : 0, 1 : 1
30CukarickiGrodig2 : 1, 0 : 4
32ByePAOK
33OmoniaBuducnost0 : 0, 2 : 0
34ZeljeznicarMet. Skopje2 : 2, 0 : 0
35Kiryat ShmonaBye
36ByeDynamo Moscow
37LyonBye
38Siroki BrijegMlada Boleslav0 : 4, 1 : 2
39LiberecVSS Kosice3 : 0, 1 : 0
40ByeAstra
41Neftci BakuKoper2 : 0, 1 : 2
42BursasporChikhura0 : 1, 0 : 0
44ByePartizan
45ElfsborgShamakhi2 : 0, 0 : 1
46NemanHafnarfjordur0 : 2, 1 : 1
47GoteborgGyor0 : 1, 3 : 0
48ByeRio Ave
49Kardemir KarabukBye
50Sligo RoversRosenborg1 : 3, 2 : 1
52ByeSt Etienne
53PanathinaikosBye
56ByeMidtjylland
57GrasshoppersBye
59BrondbyBye
60ByeClub Brugge KV
61RijekaFerencvaros2 : 1, 1 : 0
62TromsoVikingur1 : 2, 0 : 0
64ByeSheriff Tiraspol
65ApollonBye
68ByeLokomotiv Moscow
69Young BoysBye
70ByeErmis
72ByeDebrecen
73TrnavaZestafoni3 : 0, 0 : 0
74LuzernSt Johnstone1 : 2, 1 : 1
76ByeZurich
77AEL LimassolBye
80ByeTottenham
81Din. MinskMyPa0 : 0, 3 : 0
82JagodinaCFR Cluj0 : 1, 0 : 0
84ByeNacional
85PetrolulFlamurtari3 : 1, 2 : 0
86ByePlzen
88ByeD. Zagreb
89TrabzonsporBye
92ByeFK Rostov
93RNK SplitH. Beer Sheva0 : 0, 2 : 1
94ByeCh. Odessa
95BrommapojkarnaCrusaders1 : 1, 4 : 0
96ByeTorino
97AktobeBye
100ByeLegia
101LokerenBye
103TrencinVojvodina0 : 3, 4 : 0
104ByeHull
105Ruch ChorzowVaduz0 : 0, 3 : 2
106Kairat AlmatyEsbjerg0 : 1, 1 : 1
108ByeMetalist Kharkiv
109PSVBye
110Botev PlovdivSt. Polten0 : 2, 2 : 1
111WaregemZawisza3 : 1, 2 : 1
112Derry CityShakhtyor Soligorsk1 : 5, 0 : 1
113StjarnanMotherwell3 : 2, 2 : 2
114KaljuLech Poznan0 : 3, 1 : 0
116ByeInter
117FeyenoordBye
119MoldeND Gorica1 : 1, 4 : 1
120LaciFK Zorya Luhansk1 : 2, 0 : 3
121Real SociedadBye
122GroningenAberdeen1 : 2, 0 : 0
123DVTKLitex Lovech1 : 2, 2 : 0
124SillamaeKrasnodar0 : 5, 0 : 4

Semi-finals
1FK SarajevoAtromitos3 : 1, 1 : 2
2ByeB. Monchengladbach
3FC AstanaAIK3 : 0, 1 : 1
4ByeVillarreal
5ZwolleBye
6ByeSparta Prague
7Asteras TripolisMainz3 : 1, 0 : 1
8ByeMaccabi Tel Aviv
9DniproBye
10Shakhter KaragandyHajduk Split0 : 3, 4 : 2
11QarabagBye
12ByeTwente
13HJKBye
14ByeRapid Vienna
15Zimbru ChisinauGrodig0 : 1, 2 : 1
16ByePAOK
17OmoniaMet. Skopje1 : 0, 3 : 0
18Kiryat ShmonaDynamo Moscow1 : 2, 1 : 1
19LyonMlada Boleslav2 : 1, 4 : 1
20LiberecAstra2 : 3, 0 : 3
21Neftci BakuChikhura3 : 2, 0 : 0
22ByePartizan
23ElfsborgHafnarfjordur1 : 2, 4 : 1
24GoteborgRio Ave0 : 0, 0 : 1
25Kardemir KarabukRosenborg1 : 1, 0 : 0
26ByeSt Etienne
27PanathinaikosBye
28ByeMidtjylland
29GrasshoppersBye
30BrondbyClub Brugge KV0 : 2, 0 : 3
31RijekaVikingur4 : 0, 5 : 1
32ByeSheriff Tiraspol
33ApollonBye
34ByeLokomotiv Moscow
35Young BoysErmis2 : 0, 1 : 0
36ByeDebrecen
37TrnavaSt Johnstone1 : 1, 2 : 1
38ByeZurich
39AEL LimassolBye
40ByeTottenham
41Din. MinskCFR Cluj2 : 0, 1 : 0
42ByeNacional
43PetrolulPlzen4 : 1, 1 : 1
44ByeD. Zagreb
45TrabzonsporBye
46ByeFK Rostov
47RNK SplitCh. Odessa0 : 0, 2 : 0
48BrommapojkarnaTorino0 : 4, 0 : 3
49AktobeBye
50ByeLegia
51LokerenBye
52TrencinHull1 : 2, 0 : 0
53Ruch ChorzowEsbjerg2 : 2, 0 : 0
54ByeMetalist Kharkiv
55PSVSt. Polten3 : 2, 1 : 0
56WaregemShakhtyor Soligorsk2 : 2, 2 : 5
57StjarnanLech Poznan0 : 0, 1 : 0
58ByeInter
59FeyenoordBye
60MoldeFK Zorya Luhansk1 : 2, 1 : 1
61Real SociedadAberdeen3 : 2, 2 : 0
62DVTKKrasnodar0 : 3, 1 : 5

Final
1FK SarajevoB. Monchengladbach0 : 7, 2 : 3
2FC AstanaVillarreal0 : 4, 0 : 3
3ZwolleSparta Prague1 : 3, 1 : 1
4Asteras TripolisMaccabi Tel Aviv1 : 3, 2 : 0
5DniproHajduk Split0 : 0, 2 : 1
6QarabagTwente1 : 1, 0 : 0
7HJKRapid Vienna3 : 3, 2 : 1
8Zimbru ChisinauPAOK0 : 4, 1 : 0
9OmoniaDynamo Moscow1 : 2, 2 : 2
10LyonAstra1 : 0, 1 : 2
11Neftci BakuPartizan1 : 2, 2 : 3
12ElfsborgRio Ave0 : 1, 2 : 1
13Kardemir KarabukSt Etienne0 : 2, 1 : 0
14PanathinaikosMidtjylland2 : 1, 4 : 1
15GrasshoppersClub Brugge KV0 : 1, 1 : 2
16RijekaSheriff Tiraspol3 : 0, 1 : 0
17ApollonLokomotiv Moscow4 : 1, 1 : 1
18Young BoysDebrecen0 : 0, 3 : 1
19TrnavaZurich1 : 1, 1 : 3
20AEL LimassolTottenham0 : 3, 1 : 2
21Din. MinskNacional3 : 2, 2 : 0
22PetrolulD. Zagreb1 : 2, 1 : 3
23TrabzonsporFK Rostov0 : 0, 2 : 0
24RNK SplitTorino0 : 1, 0 : 0
25AktobeLegia0 : 2, 0 : 1
26LokerenHull1 : 2, 1 : 0
27Ruch ChorzowMetalist Kharkiv0 : 1, 0 : 0
28PSVShakhtyor Soligorsk2 : 0, 1 : 0
29StjarnanInter0 : 6, 0 : 3
30FeyenoordFK Zorya Luhansk4 : 3, 1 : 1
31Real SociedadKrasnodar0 : 3, 1 : 0

Todos Eventos de UEFA Europa League por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top