2024/25 2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1998/99

2003/04 Main


1/64-finals
1ValenciaAIK1 : 0, 1 : 0
2CeljeMaccabi Haifa2 : 2, 1 : 2
4ByeBesiktas
5ParmaMet. Donetsk3 : 0, 1 : 1
6UdineseSalzburg1 : 2, 1 : 0
7Sporting CPMalmo FF1 : 0, 2 : 0
8BlackburnGenclerbirligi1 : 1, 1 : 3
9Club Brugge KVBye
11PAOKLyn3 : 0, 0 : 1
12VarazdinDebrecen2 : 3, 1 : 3
13GroclinHertha Berlin1 : 0, 0 : 0
14LokerenManchester City0 : 1, 2 : 3
15HeartsZeljeznicar0 : 0, 2 : 0
16PetrzalkaBordeaux1 : 1, 1 : 2
17CelticBye
19FeyenoordFC Karnten1 : 0, 2 : 1
20KaiserslauternTeplice0 : 1, 1 : 2
21BrondbyZizkov1 : 0, 1 : 0
22NK Kamen IngradSchalke0 : 1, 0 : 0
23PanioniosNordsjaelland1 : 0, 2 : 1
24PuchovBarcelona0 : 8, 1 : 1
25AS RomaVardar1 : 1, 4 : 0
26GrasshoppersHajduk Split0 : 0, 1 : 1
27LensCem. Skopje5 : 0, 1 : 0
28Hapoel Tel AvivGaziantepspor0 : 0, 0 : 1
29GalatasarayBye
31Torpedo MoscowCSKA Sofia2 : 1, 1 : 1
32TrabzonsporVillarreal2 : 3, 0 : 0
33NewcastleBreda1 : 0, 5 : 0
34MalatyasporBasel2 : 1, 0 : 2
35WislaNijmegen2 : 1, 2 : 1
36Grazer AKValerenga1 : 1, 0 : 0
37Spartak MoscowEsbjerg1 : 1, 2 : 0
38Shakhtar DonetskDin. Bucuresti2 : 3, 0 : 2
39FC CopenhagenFerencvaros2 : 1, 1 : 1
40APOELMallorca2 : 4, 1 : 2
41AuxerreXamax1 : 0, 1 : 0
42ZilinaUtrecht0 : 4, 0 : 2
44ByePanathinaikos
45PerugiaDundee FC1 : 0, 2 : 1
46Zimbru ChisinauAris1 : 2, 1 : 1
48ByePSV
49InterBye
51DortmundAustria Vienna1 : 0, 2 : 1
52MyPaSochaux0 : 2, 0 : 1
53RosenborgVentspils6 : 0, 4 : 1
54OdenseCrvena zvezda3 : 4, 2 : 2
55MoldeLeiria3 : 1, 0 : 1
56RAA LouvieroiseBenfica0 : 1, 1 : 1
57LiverpoolO. Ljubljana3 : 0, 1 : 1
58SouthamptonFCSB0 : 1, 1 : 1
59Slavia PragueSmederevo2 : 1, 2 : 1
60Hap. Ramat GanLevski Sofia0 : 4, 0 : 1
61DniproHamburger SV3 : 0, 1 : 2
62MTK BudapestD. Zagreb0 : 0, 1 : 3
64ByeMarseille

1/32-finals
1ValenciaMaccabi Haifa4 : 0, 0 : 0
2ByeBesiktas
3ParmaSalzburg5 : 0, 4 : 0
4Sporting CPGenclerbirligi0 : 3, 1 : 1
5Club Brugge KVBye
6PAOKDebrecen0 : 0, 1 : 1
7GroclinManchester City0 : 0, 1 : 1
8HeartsBordeaux0 : 2, 1 : 0
9CelticBye
10FeyenoordTeplice1 : 1, 0 : 2
11BrondbySchalke3 : 1, 1 : 2
12PanioniosBarcelona0 : 2, 0 : 3
13AS RomaHajduk Split1 : 1, 1 : 0
14LensGaziantepspor1 : 3, 0 : 3
15GalatasarayBye
16Torpedo MoscowVillarreal1 : 0, 0 : 2
17NewcastleBasel1 : 0, 3 : 2
18WislaValerenga0 : 1, 0 : 0
19Spartak MoscowDin. Bucuresti1 : 3, 4 : 0
20FC CopenhagenMallorca1 : 1, 1 : 2
21AuxerreUtrecht4 : 0, 0 : 0
22ByePanathinaikos
23PerugiaAris1 : 1, 2 : 0
24ByePSV
25InterBye
26DortmundSochaux0 : 4, 2 : 2
27RosenborgCrvena zvezda1 : 0, 0 : 0
28MoldeBenfica0 : 2, 1 : 3
29LiverpoolFCSB1 : 0, 1 : 1
30Slavia PragueLevski Sofia0 : 0, 2 : 2
31DniproD. Zagreb1 : 1, 2 : 0
32ByeMarseille

1/16-finals
1ValenciaBesiktas2 : 0, 3 : 2
2ParmaGenclerbirligi0 : 3, 0 : 1
3Club Brugge KVDebrecen0 : 0, 1 : 0
4GroclinBordeaux1 : 4, 0 : 1
5CelticTeplice0 : 1, 3 : 0
6BrondbyBarcelona1 : 2, 0 : 1
7AS RomaGaziantepspor2 : 0, 0 : 1
8GalatasarayVillarreal0 : 3, 2 : 2
9NewcastleValerenga3 : 1, 1 : 1
10Spartak MoscowMallorca1 : 0, 0 : 3
11AuxerrePanathinaikos1 : 0, 0 : 0
12PerugiaPSV1 : 3, 0 : 0
13InterSochaux0 : 0, 2 : 2
14RosenborgBenfica2 : 1, 0 : 1
15LiverpoolLevski Sofia4 : 2, 2 : 0
16DniproMarseille0 : 0, 0 : 1

1/8-finals
1ValenciaGenclerbirligi2 : 0, 0 : 1
2Club Brugge KVBordeaux0 : 1, 1 : 3
3CelticBarcelona0 : 0, 1 : 0
4AS RomaVillarreal2 : 1, 0 : 2
5NewcastleMallorca3 : 0, 4 : 1
6AuxerrePSV0 : 3, 1 : 1
7InterBenfica4 : 3, 0 : 0
8LiverpoolMarseille1 : 2, 1 : 1

Quarter-finals
1ValenciaBordeaux2 : 1, 2 : 1
2CelticVillarreal0 : 2, 1 : 1
3NewcastlePSV2 : 1, 1 : 1
4InterMarseille0 : 1, 0 : 1

Semi-finals
1ValenciaVillarreal1 : 0, 0 : 0
2NewcastleMarseille0 : 2, 0 : 0

Final
1ValenciaMarseille2 : 0




2003/04 Qualification


Final
1AIKFylkir0 : 0, 1 : 0
2VllazniaDundee FC0 : 4, 0 : 2
3LevadiaVarazdin2 : 3, 1 : 3
4EsbjergFC Santa Coloma4 : 1, 5 : 0
5ZeljeznicarAnorthosis3 : 1, 1 : 0
6Hapoel Tel AvivUrartu2 : 1, 1 : 1
7BrondbyDin. Minsk2 : 0, 3 : 0
8Malmo FFPortadown2 : 0, 4 : 0
9Din. BucurestiFK Liepaja1 : 1, 5 : 2
10VallettaXamax0 : 2, 0 : 2
11FC KarntenGrindavik1 : 1, 2 : 1
12ZizkovZhenis3 : 1, 3 : 0
13FK SarajevoSmederevo0 : 3, 1 : 1
14APOELDerry City3 : 0, 2 : 1
15Litex LovechZimbru Chisinau0 : 2, 0 : 0
16NemanFCSB0 : 0, 1 : 1
17EttelbruckNK Kamen Ingrad0 : 7, 1 : 2
18Manchester CityTNS2 : 0, 5 : 0
19MoldeKlaksvik4 : 0, 2 : 0
20OdenseTVMK Tallinn3 : 0, 1 : 1
21VentspilsWisla Plock2 : 2, 1 : 1
22MyPaYoung Boys2 : 2, 3 : 2
23VaduzDnipro0 : 1, 0 : 1
24ColeraineLeiria0 : 5, 2 : 1
25GroclinAtlantas4 : 1, 2 : 0
26Dinamo TiranaLokeren1 : 3, 0 : 4
27Cwmbran TownMaccabi Haifa0 : 3, 0 : 3
28CeljeBelasica5 : 0, 7 : 2
29Cem. SkopjeGKS Katowice1 : 1, 0 : 0
30PuchovBolnisi3 : 0, 3 : 0
31Crvena zvezdaOtaci3 : 2, 5 : 0
32EkranasDebrecen1 : 2, 1 : 1
33BirkirkaraFerencvaros0 : 1, 0 : 5
34HakaHajduk Split0 : 1, 2 : 1
35Torpedo MoscowDomagnano4 : 0, 5 : 0
36AtyrauLevski Sofia0 : 2, 1 : 4
37O. LjubljanaShelbourne3 : 2, 1 : 0
38LensTorpedo Kutaisi2 : 0, 3 : 0
39NordsjaellandShirak Gyumri2 : 0, 4 : 0
40PetrzalkaDudelange1 : 0, 1 : 0
41NSI RunavikLyn0 : 6, 1 : 3

Todos Eventos de UEFA Europa League por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top