2024/25 2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1998/99

2001/02 Main


1/64-finals
1FeyenoordBye
3St. GallenFCSB1 : 1, 2 : 1
4PuchovFreiburg1 : 2, 0 : 0
5Paris SGFC Rapid Bucuresti3 : 0, 0 : 0
6PartizanRapid Vienna1 : 5, 1 : 0
7Dynamo MoscowBirkirkara0 : 0, 1 : 0
8FK Anzi MakhackalaRangers0 : 1
9LeedsMaritimo3 : 0, 0 : 1
10RuzomberokTroyes1 : 0, 1 : 6
11TwentePolonia Warszawa2 : 0, 2 : 1
12Din. BucurestiGrasshoppers1 : 3, 1 : 3
13PAOKFC Karnten4 : 0, 0 : 0
14SedanPribram3 : 1, 0 : 4
16ByePSV
17ValenciaChernomorets Novorossijsk5 : 0, 1 : 0
18ElfsborgLegia1 : 6, 1 : 4
20ByeCeltic
21Hertha BerlinWesterlo1 : 0, 2 : 0
22KilmarnockViking0 : 2, 1 : 1
23ZaragozaSilkeborg2 : 1, 3 : 0
24Slavia PragueServette1 : 1, 0 : 1
25AEK Athens FCHibernian2 : 3, 2 : 0
26ND GoricaOsijek0 : 1, 1 : 2
27Union BerlinHaka3 : 0, 1 : 1
28I. BratislavaLitex Lovech0 : 3, 1 : 0
29IpswichTorpedo Moscow2 : 1, 1 : 1
30OddHelsingborg1 : 1, 2 : 2
31WislaHajduk Split1 : 0, 2 : 2
32FC BrasovInter0 : 3, 0 : 3
33AC MilanBATE4 : 0, 2 : 0
34Shakhtar DonetskCSKA Sofia2 : 1, 0 : 3
35HalmstadGenclerbirligi1 : 0, 1 : 1
36MidtjyllandSporting CP2 : 3, 0 : 3
37BordeauxDebrecen1 : 3, 5 : 1
38StrasbourgSt. Liege2 : 2, 0 : 2
39Maccabi Tel AvivD. Zagreb1 : 1, 2 : 2
40FylkirRoda1 : 3, 0 : 3
41ParmaHJK2 : 0, 1 : 0
42Grazer AKUtrecht3 : 3, 0 : 3
43VarazdinAston Villa0 : 1, 3 : 2
44O. LjubljanaBrondby0 : 0, 2 : 4
45Lokomotiv MoscowBye
47ChelseaLevski Sofia2 : 0, 3 : 0
48GaziantepsporHapoel Tel Aviv1 : 1, 0 : 1
49LiberecSlovan Bratislava0 : 1, 2 : 0
50Sigma OlomoucCelta Vigo4 : 3, 0 : 4
52ByeMallorca
53Club Brugge KVOl. Nicosia7 : 1, 2 : 2
54Crvena zvezdaArsenal Kiev0 : 0, 2 : 3
56ByeLyon
57LilleBye
59Wacker InnsbruckZizkov1 : 0, 0 : 0
60DniproFiorentina1 : 2, 0 : 0
61FC CopenhagenFK Obilic2 : 2, 2 : 0
62ApollonAjax0 : 3, 0 : 2
64ByeDortmund

1/32-finals
1FeyenoordBye
2St. GallenFreiburg1 : 4, 1 : 0
3Paris SGRapid Vienna2 : 2, 4 : 0
4Dynamo MoscowRangers1 : 4, 1 : 3
5LeedsTroyes2 : 3, 4 : 2
6TwenteGrasshoppers4 : 2, 1 : 4
7PAOKPribram2 : 2, 6 : 1
8ByePSV
9ValenciaLegia6 : 1, 1 : 1
10ByeCeltic
11Hertha BerlinViking2 : 0, 1 : 0
12ZaragozaServette0 : 1, 0 : 0
13AEK Athens FCOsijek3 : 2, 2 : 1
14Union BerlinLitex Lovech0 : 0, 0 : 2
15IpswichHelsingborg3 : 1, 0 : 0
16WislaInter1 : 0, 0 : 2
17AC MilanCSKA Sofia1 : 0, 2 : 0
18HalmstadSporting CP1 : 6, 0 : 1
19BordeauxSt. Liege2 : 0, 2 : 0
20Maccabi Tel AvivRoda2 : 1, 1 : 4
21ParmaUtrecht0 : 0, 3 : 1
22VarazdinBrondby0 : 5, 3 : 1
23Lokomotiv MoscowBye
24ChelseaHapoel Tel Aviv1 : 1, 0 : 2
25LiberecCelta Vigo3 : 0, 1 : 3
26ByeMallorca
27Club Brugge KVArsenal Kiev5 : 0, 2 : 0
28ByeLyon
29LilleBye
30Wacker InnsbruckFiorentina2 : 2, 0 : 2
31FC CopenhagenAjax1 : 0, 0 : 0
32ByeDortmund

1/16-finals
1FeyenoordFreiburg2 : 2, 1 : 0
2Paris SGRangers0 : 1, 0 : 0
3LeedsGrasshoppers2 : 2, 2 : 1
4PAOKPSV1 : 4, 3 : 2
5ValenciaCeltic1 : 1, 1 : 0
6Hertha BerlinServette0 : 3, 0 : 0
7AEK Athens FCLitex Lovech1 : 1, 3 : 2
8IpswichInter1 : 4, 1 : 0
9AC MilanSporting CP1 : 1, 2 : 0
10BordeauxRoda0 : 2, 1 : 0
11ParmaBrondby3 : 0, 1 : 1
12Lokomotiv MoscowHapoel Tel Aviv0 : 1, 1 : 2
13LiberecMallorca2 : 1, 3 : 1
14Club Brugge KVLyon0 : 3, 4 : 1
15LilleFiorentina2 : 0, 1 : 0
16FC CopenhagenDortmund0 : 1, 0 : 1

1/8-finals
1FeyenoordRangers3 : 2, 1 : 1
2LeedsPSV0 : 1, 0 : 0
3ValenciaServette2 : 2, 3 : 0
4AEK Athens FCInter2 : 2, 1 : 3
5AC MilanRoda1 : 1, 1 : 0
6ParmaHapoel Tel Aviv1 : 2, 0 : 0
7LiberecLyon4 : 1, 1 : 1
8LilleDortmund0 : 0, 1 : 1

Quarter-finals
1FeyenoordPSV2 : 1, 1 : 1
2ValenciaInter0 : 1, 1 : 1
3AC MilanHapoel Tel Aviv2 : 0, 0 : 1
4LiberecDortmund0 : 4, 0 : 0

Semi-finals
1FeyenoordInter2 : 2, 1 : 0
2AC MilanDortmund3 : 1, 0 : 4

Final
1FeyenoordDortmund3 : 2




2001/02 Qualification


Final
1Arsenal KievFC Jokerit2 : 0, 2 : 0
2EttelbruckLegia1 : 2, 0 : 4
3Ararat YerevanHapoel Tel Aviv0 : 3, 0 : 2
4KF TiranaApollon1 : 3, 3 : 2
5GlenavonKilmarnock0 : 1, 0 : 1
6D. ZagrebFlora1 : 0, 1 : 0
7FylkirPogon Szczecin1 : 1, 2 : 1
8MaritimoFK Sarajevo1 : 0, 1 : 0
9Cwmbran TownSlovan Bratislava0 : 1, 0 : 4
10HJKVentspils1 : 0, 2 : 1
11VardarSt. Liege1 : 3, 0 : 3
12Zimbru ChisinauGaziantepspor1 : 4, 0 : 0
13VikingBrotnjo Citluk1 : 1, 1 : 0
14FC BrasovMika Jerevan2 : 0, 5 : 1
15FK ObilicVikingur1 : 1, 4 : 0
16Club Brugge KVAkranes6 : 1, 4 : 0
17NarvaElfsborg0 : 5, 3 : 0
18MidtjyllandGlentoran4 : 0, 1 : 1
19O. LjubljanaSafa Baku3 : 0, 4 : 0
20Din. BucurestiDinamo Tirana3 : 1, 1 : 0
21PelisterSt. Gallen3 : 2, 0 : 2
22Shakhtyor SoligorskCSKA Sofia1 : 3, 1 : 2
23VaduzVarazdin1 : 6, 3 : 3
24Ol. NicosiaDunaujvaros FC4 : 2, 2 : 2
25RuzomberokBelshina0 : 0, 3 : 1
26AEK Athens FCGrevenmacher2 : 0, 6 : 0
27BirkirkaraLoco. Tbilisi1 : 1, 0 : 0
28Polonia WarszawaTNS2 : 0, 4 : 0
29DebrecenOtaci0 : 1, 3 : 0
30Dinamo TbilisiBATE0 : 4, 2 : 1
31MyPaHelsingborg1 : 2, 1 : 3
32CosmosRapid Vienna0 : 2, 0 : 1
33Maccabi Tel AvivZalgiris1 : 0, 6 : 0
34FC Santa ColomaPartizan1 : 7, 0 : 1
35BrondbyShelbourne3 : 0, 2 : 0
36LongfordLitex Lovech0 : 2, 1 : 1
37PuchovSliema1 : 2, 3 : 0
38AtlantasFC Rapid Bucuresti0 : 8, 0 : 4
39HB TorshavnGrazer AK0 : 4, 2 : 2
40Neftci BakuND Gorica0 : 1, 0 : 0
41DinaburgOsijek0 : 1, 2 : 1

Todos Eventos de UEFA Europa League por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top