2024/25 2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1998/99





2013/14 Group Stage


Group A
PlWDLDiffPts
1Valencia641112:7513
2Swansea62226:428
3Kuban61327:706
4St. Gallen62046:13-76


Group B
PlWDLDiffPts
1Ludogorets651011:2916
2Ch. Odessa63126:6010
3PSV62134:5-17
4D. Zagreb60153:11-81


Group C
PlWDLDiffPts
1Salzburg660015:31218
2Esbjerg64028:8012
3Elfsborg61145:10-54
4St. Liege60156:13-71


Group D
PlWDLDiffPts
1Rubin Kazan642014:41014
2Maribor62139:12-37
3Waregem62134:10-67
4Wigan61236:7-15


Group E
PlWDLDiffPts
1Fiorentina651012:3916
2Dnipro640211:5612
3Pacos Ferreira60331:8-73
4Pandurii60243:11-82


Group F
PlWDLDiffPts
1Eintracht Frankfurt650113:4915
2Maccabi Tel Aviv63217:5211
3APOEL61233:8-55
4Bordeaux61054:10-63


Group G
PlWDLDiffPts
1Genk642010:5514
2Dyn. Kyiv631211:7410
3Rapid Vienna61328:10-26
4Thun61053:10-73


Group H
PlWDLDiffPts
1Sevilla63309:4512
2Liberec62319:819
3Freiburg61325:8-36
4Estoril60335:8-33


Group I
PlWDLDiffPts
1Lyon63306:3312
2Betis62313:219
3Vitoria Guimaraes61236:515
4Rijeka60422:7-54


Group J
PlWDLDiffPts
1Trabzonspor642013:6714
2Lazio63308:4412
3Apollon61145:10-54
4Legia61052:8-63


Group K
PlWDLDiffPts
1Tottenham660015:21318
2FK Anzi Makhackala62224:7-38
3Sheriff Tiraspol61325:6-16
4Tromso60151:10-91


Group L
PlWDLDiffPts
1AZ Alkmaar63308:4412
2PAOK633010:6412
3Maccabi Haifa61236:9-35
4Shakhter Karagandy60245:10-52

      Promotion ~ Europa League (Play Offs: )





2013/14 Play Offs


1/16-finals
1SevillaMaribor2 : 1, 2 : 2
2Rubin KazanBetis0 : 2, 1 : 1
3NapoliSwansea3 : 1, 0 : 0
4Eintracht FrankfurtFC Porto3 : 3, 2 : 2
5BaselMaccabi Tel Aviv3 : 0, 0 : 0
6AjaxSalzburg1 : 3, 0 : 3
7LudogoretsLazio3 : 3, 1 : 0
8Dyn. KyivValencia0 : 0, 0 : 2
9BenficaPAOK3 : 0, 1 : 0
10DniproTottenham1 : 3, 1 : 0
11FK Anzi MakhackalaGenk2 : 0, 0 : 0
12LiberecAZ Alkmaar1 : 1, 0 : 1
13LyonCh. Odessa1 : 0, 0 : 0
14Shakhtar DonetskPlzen1 : 2, 1 : 1
15FiorentinaEsbjerg1 : 1, 3 : 1
16TrabzonsporJuventus0 : 2, 0 : 2

1/8-finals
1SevillaBetis3 : 0, 0 : 2
2NapoliFC Porto2 : 2, 0 : 1
3BaselSalzburg2 : 1, 0 : 0
4LudogoretsValencia0 : 1, 0 : 3
5BenficaTottenham2 : 2, 3 : 1
6FK Anzi MakhackalaAZ Alkmaar0 : 0, 0 : 1
7LyonPlzen1 : 2, 4 : 1
8FiorentinaJuventus0 : 1, 1 : 1

Quarter-finals
1SevillaFC Porto4 : 1, 0 : 1
2BaselValencia0 : 5, 3 : 0
3BenficaAZ Alkmaar2 : 0, 1 : 0
4LyonJuventus1 : 2, 0 : 1

Semi-finals
1SevillaValencia1 : 3, 2 : 0
2BenficaJuventus0 : 0, 2 : 1

Final
1SevillaBenfica1 : 0




2013/14 Qualification


1/8-finals
1KubanBye
4ByeMotherwell
8ByeFeyenoord
9WaregemBye
16ByeAPOEL
17Rapid ViennaBye
20ByeAsteras Tripolis
21Hajduk SplitBye
22SuduvaTurnovo2 : 3, 2 : 2
23AalborgBye
24ByeDila Gori
25TromsoCelje2 : 0, 1 : 2
26MariehamnShamakhi0 : 2, 1 : 1
27UtrechtBye
28LaciDifferdange1 : 2, 0 : 1
32ByeBesiktas
33PanduriiBye
34BalaLevadia1 : 3, 1 : 0
35BeroeBye
36ByeHapoel Tel Aviv
40ByeBraga
41ApollonBye
48ByeNice
49AktobeSyunik2 : 1, 2 : 1
50ByeHodd
51Sturm GrazBye
52FC Santa ColomaBreidablik0 : 0, 0 : 4
56ByeDyn. Kyiv
57SwanseaBye
59HibernianBye
60DroghedaMalmo FF0 : 2, 0 : 0
61VitesseBye
63VikingurInter Turku1 : 0, 1 : 1
64ByePetrolul
65AtromitosBye
72ByeAZ Alkmaar
73HafnarfjordurBye
80ByeGenk
81ElfsborgBye
88ByeNordsjaelland
89Slask WroclawBye
90Mika JerevanRudar1 : 1, 0 : 1
92ByeClub Brugge KV
93TitogradMOL Fehervar1 : 0, 1 : 2
94ByeSenica
96ByeSevilla
97SalzburgBye
101Lech PoznanBye
102ByeHonka
103Pyunik YerevanTeteks1 : 0, 1 : 1
104St. PatricksZalgiris1 : 2, 2 : 2
105QarabagMet. Skopje1 : 0, 1 : 0
106ByePiast Gliwice
107AnorthosisBye
108NarvaGefle1 : 5, 0 : 3
112ByeEintracht Frankfurt
113FC MinskBye
114La FioritaValletta0 : 1, 0 : 3
115RosenborgCrusaders7 : 2, 2 : 1
116ByeSt Johnstone
117Xanthi FCBye
118IF FuglafjordurLinfield0 : 3, 0 : 2
119KR ReykjavikGlentoran3 : 0, 0 : 0
120ByeSt. Liege
121JablonecBye
123DebrecenBye
124ByeStromsgodset
128ByeBetis
129RijekaBye
130FK LiepajaPrestatyn1 : 3, 2 : 1
131O. LjubljanaBye
132Torpedo KutaisiZilina3 : 3, 0 : 3
133Botev PlovdivFC Astana5 : 0, 1 : 0
134UE Santa ColomaZrinjski0 : 1, 1 : 3
136ByeStuttgart
137Ch. OdessaBye
138TeutaDacia Chisinau0 : 2, 3 : 1
139VestmannaeyjarHB Torshavn1 : 0, 1 : 1
140ByeCrvena zvezda
144ByeSkenderbeu
145Maccabi Tel AvivBye
152ByePAOK
153St. GallenBye
160ByeSpartak Moscow
161MoldeBye
165Randers FCBye
167JagodinaBye
168ByeRubin Kazan
169VojvodinaHibernians3 : 2, 4 : 1
170Celik NiksicHonved0 : 9, 1 : 4
172ByeBursaspor
176ByeSheriff Tiraspol
177TrabzonsporBye
178ByeDerry City
179Lok. ZagrebBye
180KruojaDin. Minsk0 : 5, 0 : 3
181Met. DonetskBye
183FK SarajevoLibertas2 : 1, 1 : 0
184FloraKukesi0 : 0, 1 : 1
185EsbjergBye
189MilsamiDudelange0 : 0, 1 : 0
190ByeShakhtyor Soligorsk
192ByeSt Etienne
193GrasshoppersBye
200ByeFiorentina
201Maccabi HaifaBye
202SliemaKhazar Lenkoran0 : 1, 1 : 1
203Jeunesse EschTPS1 : 2, 2 : 0
204AirbusVentspils0 : 0, 1 : 1
205TrencinBye
206ByeGoteborg
207OmoniaBye
208DomzaleAstra0 : 2, 0 : 1
209UdineseBye
211Ertis PavlodarLevski Sofia2 : 0, 0 : 0
212ByeSiroki Brijeg
213ZurichBye
215SkontoFC Tiraspol1 : 1, 1 : 0
216ByeLiberec
217Dinamo TbilisiBye
224ByeTottenham
225EstorilBye
228ByeHap. Ramat Gan
232ByeFC Juniors
233KaljuBye
240ByeDnipro
241PartizanBye
245HackenBye
246ByeSparta Prague
247ChikhuraVaduz1 : 1, 0 : 0
248ByeThun

Quarter-finals
1KubanBye
2ByeMotherwell
4ByeFeyenoord
5WaregemBye
8ByeAPOEL
9Rapid ViennaBye
10ByeAsteras Tripolis
11Hajduk SplitTurnovo1 : 1, 2 : 1
12AalborgDila Gori0 : 0, 0 : 3
13TromsoShamakhi0 : 1, 2 : 0
14UtrechtDifferdange3 : 3, 1 : 2
16ByeBesiktas
17PanduriiLevadia4 : 0, 0 : 0
18BeroeHapoel Tel Aviv2 : 2, 1 : 4
20ByeBraga
21ApollonBye
24ByeNice
25AktobeHodd2 : 0, 0 : 1
26Sturm GrazBreidablik0 : 1, 0 : 0
28ByeDyn. Kyiv
29SwanseaBye
30HibernianMalmo FF0 : 7, 0 : 2
31VitesseBye
32VikingurPetrolul0 : 4, 0 : 3
33AtromitosBye
36ByeAZ Alkmaar
37HafnarfjordurBye
40ByeGenk
41ElfsborgBye
44ByeNordsjaelland
45Slask WroclawRudar2 : 2, 4 : 0
46ByeClub Brugge KV
47TitogradSenica1 : 0, 2 : 2
48ByeSevilla
49SalzburgBye
51Lech PoznanHonka2 : 1, 3 : 1
52Pyunik YerevanZalgiris1 : 1, 0 : 2
53QarabagPiast Gliwice2 : 2, 2 : 1
54AnorthosisGefle0 : 4, 3 : 0
56ByeEintracht Frankfurt
57FC MinskValletta2 : 0, 1 : 1
58RosenborgSt Johnstone1 : 1, 0 : 1
59Xanthi FCLinfield2 : 1, 0 : 1
60KR ReykjavikSt. Liege1 : 3, 1 : 3
61JablonecBye
62DebrecenStromsgodset0 : 3, 2 : 2
64ByeBetis
65RijekaPrestatyn3 : 0, 5 : 0
66O. LjubljanaZilina0 : 2, 3 : 1
67Botev PlovdivZrinjski2 : 0, 1 : 1
68ByeStuttgart
69Ch. OdessaDacia Chisinau1 : 2, 2 : 0
70VestmannaeyjarCrvena zvezda0 : 0, 0 : 2
72ByeSkenderbeu
73Maccabi Tel AvivBye
76ByePAOK
77St. GallenBye
80ByeSpartak Moscow
81MoldeBye
83Randers FCBye
84JagodinaRubin Kazan0 : 1, 2 : 3
85VojvodinaHonved3 : 1, 2 : 0
86ByeBursaspor
88ByeSheriff Tiraspol
89TrabzonsporDerry City3 : 0, 4 : 2
90Lok. ZagrebDin. Minsk2 : 3, 2 : 1
91Met. DonetskBye
92FK SarajevoKukesi0 : 0, 2 : 3
93EsbjergBye
95MilsamiShakhtyor Soligorsk2 : 1, 1 : 1
96ByeSt Etienne
97GrasshoppersBye
100ByeFiorentina
101Maccabi HaifaKhazar Lenkoran8 : 0, 2 : 0
102Jeunesse EschVentspils1 : 4, 0 : 1
103TrencinGoteborg2 : 1, 0 : 0
104OmoniaAstra1 : 2, 1 : 1
105UdineseBye
106Ertis PavlodarSiroki Brijeg0 : 2, 3 : 2
107ZurichBye
108SkontoLiberec0 : 1, 2 : 1
109Dinamo TbilisiBye
112ByeTottenham
113EstorilBye
114ByeHap. Ramat Gan
116ByeFC Juniors
117KaljuBye
120ByeDnipro
121PartizanBye
123HackenSparta Prague1 : 0, 2 : 2
124ChikhuraThun1 : 3, 0 : 2

Semi-finals
1KubanMotherwell1 : 0, 2 : 0
2ByeFeyenoord
3WaregemBye
4ByeAPOEL
5Rapid ViennaAsteras Tripolis3 : 1, 1 : 1
6Hajduk SplitDila Gori0 : 1, 0 : 1
7TromsoDifferdange1 : 1, 1 : 0
8ByeBesiktas
9PanduriiHapoel Tel Aviv2 : 1, 1 : 1
10ByeBraga
11ApollonBye
12ByeNice
13AktobeBreidablik1 : 1, 1 : 0
14ByeDyn. Kyiv
15SwanseaMalmo FF0 : 0, 4 : 0
16VitessePetrolul1 : 2, 1 : 1
17AtromitosBye
18ByeAZ Alkmaar
19HafnarfjordurBye
20ByeGenk
21ElfsborgBye
22ByeNordsjaelland
23Slask WroclawClub Brugge KV3 : 3, 1 : 0
24TitogradSevilla1 : 6, 0 : 3
25SalzburgBye
26Lech PoznanZalgiris2 : 1, 0 : 1
27QarabagGefle2 : 0, 1 : 0
28ByeEintracht Frankfurt
29FC MinskSt Johnstone2 : 0, 0 : 1
30Xanthi FCSt. Liege1 : 2, 1 : 2
31JablonecStromsgodset3 : 1, 2 : 1
32ByeBetis
33RijekaZilina1 : 1, 2 : 1
34Botev PlovdivStuttgart0 : 0, 1 : 1
35Ch. OdessaCrvena zvezda0 : 0, 3 : 1
36ByeSkenderbeu
37Maccabi Tel AvivBye
38ByePAOK
39St. GallenBye
40ByeSpartak Moscow
41MoldeBye
42Randers FCRubin Kazan0 : 2, 1 : 2
43VojvodinaBursaspor3 : 0, 2 : 2
44ByeSheriff Tiraspol
45TrabzonsporDin. Minsk0 : 0, 1 : 0
46Met. DonetskKukesi1 : 0, 0 : 2
47EsbjergBye
48MilsamiSt Etienne0 : 3, 0 : 3
49GrasshoppersBye
50ByeFiorentina
51Maccabi HaifaVentspils3 : 0, 0 : 0
52TrencinAstra2 : 2, 1 : 3
53UdineseSiroki Brijeg4 : 0, 3 : 1
54ZurichLiberec1 : 2, 1 : 2
55Dinamo TbilisiBye
56ByeTottenham
57EstorilHap. Ramat Gan1 : 0, 0 : 0
58ByeFC Juniors
59KaljuBye
60ByeDnipro
61PartizanBye
62HackenThun0 : 1, 1 : 2

Final
1KubanFeyenoord2 : 1, 1 : 0
2WaregemAPOEL2 : 1, 1 : 1
3Rapid ViennaDila Gori3 : 0, 1 : 0
4TromsoBesiktas0 : 2, 2 : 1
5PanduriiBraga2 : 0, 0 : 1
6ApollonNice0 : 1, 2 : 0
7AktobeDyn. Kyiv1 : 5, 2 : 3
8SwanseaPetrolul1 : 2, 5 : 1
9AtromitosAZ Alkmaar2 : 0, 1 : 3
10HafnarfjordurGenk2 : 5, 0 : 2
11ElfsborgNordsjaelland1 : 0, 1 : 1
12Slask WroclawSevilla0 : 5, 1 : 4
13SalzburgZalgiris2 : 0, 5 : 0
14QarabagEintracht Frankfurt1 : 2, 0 : 2
15FC MinskSt. Liege1 : 3, 0 : 2
16JablonecBetis0 : 6, 1 : 2
17RijekaStuttgart2 : 2, 2 : 1
18Ch. OdessaSkenderbeu1 : 1, 1 : 0
19Maccabi Tel AvivPAOK
20St. GallenSpartak Moscow4 : 2, 1 : 1
21MoldeRubin Kazan0 : 3, 0 : 2
22VojvodinaSheriff Tiraspol1 : 2, 1 : 1
23TrabzonsporKukesi3 : 1, 2 : 0
24EsbjergSt Etienne1 : 0, 4 : 3
25GrasshoppersFiorentina1 : 0, 1 : 2
26Maccabi HaifaAstra1 : 1, 2 : 0
27UdineseLiberec1 : 1, 1 : 3
28Dinamo TbilisiTottenham0 : 3, 0 : 5
29EstorilFC Juniors2 : 1, 2 : 0
30KaljuDnipro0 : 2, 1 : 3
31PartizanThun0 : 3, 1 : 0

Todos Eventos de UEFA Europa League por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top