2024/25 2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1998/99

2000/01


1/128-finals
1LiverpoolBye
2Mika JerevanFC Rapid Bucuresti1 : 0, 0 : 3
3NorrkopingVikingur2 : 1, 2 : 0
4ByeLiberec
8ByeOlympiacos Piraeus
9Hamburger SVBye
13BoavistaBarry3 : 0, 2 : 0
14RabotnickiVorskla Poltava0 : 2, 0 : 2
15ND GoricaNeftci Baku3 : 1, 0 : 1
16ByeAS Roma
17NantesBye
18ByeKryvbas Krivoy Rog
19CSKA SofiaFC Tiraspol8 : 0, 3 : 2
20FC JokeritMTK Budapest2 : 4, 0 : 1
21AjaxBye
22AkranesGent2 : 3, 0 : 3
23Torpedo MoscowBye
24Cork CityLausanne0 : 1, 0 : 1
25EspanyolBye
26Sheriff TiraspolO. Ljubljana0 : 3, 0 : 0
27VSS KosiceArarat Yerevan1 : 1, 3 : 2
28ByeGrazer AK
29WislaZeljeznicar3 : 1, 0 : 0
30ByeZaragoza
31PartizanSliema4 : 1, 1 : 2
32ByeFC Porto
33Celta VigoBye
34VallettaRijeka4 : 5, 2 : 3
35LeicesterBye
36ByeCrvena zvezda
40ByeShakhtar Donetsk
41FeyenoordBye
42ByeDunaujvaros FC
43BrannFK Liepaja1 : 0, 1 : 1
44FolgoreBasel0 : 7, 1 : 5
45Wacker InnsbruckBye
46ByeFiorentina
47HeartsVestmannaeyjar3 : 0, 2 : 0
48ByeStuttgart
49AEK Athens FCBye
50VentspilsVasas1 : 3, 2 : 1
51AIKFC Gomel2 : 0, 1 : 0
52ByeHerfolge
56ByeBayer Leverkusen
57Club Brugge KVFlora2 : 0, 4 : 1
58Tomori BeratAPOEL0 : 2, 2 : 3
59ChelseaBye
60ByeSt. Gallen
64ByeBarcelona
65KaiserslauternBye
66AberdeenBohemians1 : 0, 1 : 2
67GueugnonBye
68ByeIraklis 1908
72ByeRangers
73OsijekBye
74ByeBrondby
75OrgryteColeraine1 : 0, 2 : 1
76TeutaRapid Vienna0 : 4, 0 : 2
77OFI CreteBye
78TulevikNapredak1 : 1, 1 : 5
79AB CopenhagenB36 Torshavn1 : 0, 8 : 0
80ByeSlavia Prague
81ParmaBye
82U Craiova 1948Pobeda0 : 1, 1 : 1
83Slovan BratislavaLoco. Tbilisi2 : 0, 2 : 0
84ByeD. Zagreb
85HalmstadBangor City4 : 0, 7 : 0
86ByeBenfica
87DrnoviceBanovici1 : 0, 3 : 0
88ByeMunich 1860
89PAOKBye
90WIT GeorgiaBeitar Jerusalem1 : 1, 0 : 3
91Polonia WarszawaBye
92ByeUdinese
96ByePSV
97Rayo VallecanoConstelacio6 : 0, 10 : 0
98ByeMolde
99CSKA MoscowBye
100ByeViborg
101I. BratislavaBye
102ByeRoda
103Neftochimic BurgasOmonia2 : 1, 0 : 0
104ByeLokomotiv Moscow
105Werder BremenBye
106KapazAntalyaspor0 : 5, 0 : 2
107ZurichBye
108ByeGenk
109CelticJeunesse Esch7 : 0, 4 : 0
110GrevenmacherHJK2 : 0, 1 : 4
111LierseEkranas4 : 0, 3 : 0
112ByeBordeaux
113InterBye
114ZalgirisRuch Chorzow0 : 6, 2 : 1
115Maccabi HaifaSlavia Mozyr0 : 0, 1 : 1
116ByeVitesse
117Amica WronkiVaduz3 : 3, 3 : 0
118ByeAlania Vladikavkaz
119Zimbru ChisinauBye
120ByeHertha Berlin
121RosenborgBye
125LillestromGlentoran1 : 0, 3 : 0
126ByeDynamo Moscow
127GaziantepsporBye
128ByeAlaves

1/64-finals
1LiverpoolFC Rapid Bucuresti0 : 0, 1 : 0
2NorrkopingLiberec1 : 2, 2 : 2
4ByeOlympiacos Piraeus
5Hamburger SVBye
7BoavistaVorskla Poltava2 : 1, 2 : 1
8ND GoricaAS Roma0 : 7, 1 : 4
9NantesKryvbas Krivoy Rog5 : 0, 1 : 0
10CSKA SofiaMTK Budapest1 : 0, 1 : 2
11AjaxGent3 : 0, 6 : 0
12Torpedo MoscowLausanne0 : 2, 2 : 3
13EspanyolO. Ljubljana2 : 0, 1 : 2
14VSS KosiceGrazer AK0 : 0, 2 : 3
15WislaZaragoza4 : 1, 1 : 4
16PartizanFC Porto0 : 1, 1 : 1
17Celta VigoRijeka1 : 0, 0 : 0
18LeicesterCrvena zvezda1 : 3, 1 : 1
20ByeShakhtar Donetsk
21FeyenoordDunaujvaros FC3 : 1, 1 : 0
22BrannBasel4 : 4, 2 : 3
23Wacker InnsbruckFiorentina2 : 2, 3 : 1
24HeartsStuttgart3 : 2, 0 : 1
25AEK Athens FCVasas2 : 0, 2 : 2
26AIKHerfolge1 : 1, 0 : 1
28ByeBayer Leverkusen
29Club Brugge KVAPOEL1 : 0, 2 : 0
30ChelseaSt. Gallen0 : 2, 1 : 0
32ByeBarcelona
33KaiserslauternBohemians0 : 1, 3 : 1
34GueugnonIraklis 19080 : 1, 0 : 0
36ByeRangers
37OsijekBrondby0 : 0, 2 : 1
38OrgryteRapid Vienna1 : 1, 0 : 3
39OFI CreteNapredak6 : 0, 0 : 0
40AB CopenhagenSlavia Prague0 : 2, 0 : 3
41ParmaPobeda4 : 0, 2 : 0
42Slovan BratislavaD. Zagreb1 : 1, 0 : 3
43HalmstadBenfica2 : 2, 2 : 1
44DrnoviceMunich 18600 : 1, 0 : 0
45PAOKBeitar Jerusalem3 : 3, 3 : 1
46Polonia WarszawaUdinese0 : 2, 0 : 1
48ByePSV
49Rayo VallecanoMolde1 : 1, 1 : 0
50TBD #99TBD #100
51I. BratislavaRoda2 : 1, 2 : 0
52Neftochimic BurgasLokomotiv Moscow0 : 0, 2 : 4
53Werder BremenAntalyaspor6 : 0, 0 : 2
54ZurichGenk0 : 2, 1 : 2
55CelticHJK1 : 2, 2 : 0
56LierseBordeaux1 : 5, 0 : 0
57InterRuch Chorzow4 : 1, 3 : 0
58Maccabi HaifaVitesse2 : 1, 0 : 3
59Amica WronkiAlania Vladikavkaz2 : 0, 3 : 0
60Zimbru ChisinauHertha Berlin0 : 2, 1 : 2
61RosenborgBye
63LillestromDynamo Moscow1 : 2, 3 : 1
64GaziantepsporAlaves3 : 4, 0 : 0

1/32-finals
1LiverpoolLiberec3 : 2, 1 : 0
2ByeOlympiacos Piraeus
3Hamburger SVBye
4BoavistaAS Roma1 : 1, 0 : 1
5NantesMTK Budapest1 : 0, 2 : 1
6AjaxLausanne2 : 2, 0 : 1
7EspanyolGrazer AK0 : 1, 4 : 0
8WislaFC Porto0 : 3, 0 : 0
9Celta VigoCrvena zvezda5 : 3, 0 : 1
10ByeShakhtar Donetsk
11FeyenoordBasel1 : 0, 2 : 1
12Wacker InnsbruckStuttgart1 : 3, 1 : 0
13AEK Athens FCHerfolge1 : 2, 5 : 0
14ByeBayer Leverkusen
15Club Brugge KVSt. Gallen1 : 1, 2 : 1
16ByeBarcelona
17KaiserslauternIraklis 19082 : 3, 3 : 1
18ByeRangers
19OsijekRapid Vienna2 : 0, 2 : 1
20OFI CreteSlavia Prague1 : 4, 2 : 2
21ParmaD. Zagreb0 : 1, 2 : 0
22HalmstadMunich 18601 : 3, 3 : 2
23PAOKUdinese3 : 0, 0 : 1
24ByePSV
25Rayo VallecanoViborg1 : 2, 1 : 0
26I. BratislavaLokomotiv Moscow1 : 2, 0 : 1
27Werder BremenGenk5 : 2, 4 : 1
28CelticBordeaux1 : 2, 1 : 1
29InterVitesse1 : 1, 0 : 0
30Amica WronkiHertha Berlin1 : 1, 1 : 3
31RosenborgBye
32LillestromAlaves2 : 2, 1 : 3

1/16-finals
1LiverpoolOlympiacos Piraeus2 : 0, 2 : 2
2Hamburger SVAS Roma0 : 3, 0 : 1
3NantesLausanne3 : 1, 4 : 3
4EspanyolFC Porto0 : 0, 0 : 2
5Celta VigoShakhtar Donetsk1 : 0, 0 : 0
6FeyenoordStuttgart1 : 2, 2 : 2
7AEK Athens FCBayer Leverkusen2 : 0, 4 : 4
8Club Brugge KVBarcelona1 : 1, 0 : 2
9KaiserslauternRangers3 : 0, 0 : 1
10OsijekSlavia Prague1 : 5, 2 : 0
11ParmaMunich 18602 : 0, 2 : 2
12PAOKPSV0 : 1, 0 : 3
13Rayo VallecanoLokomotiv Moscow2 : 0, 0 : 0
14Werder BremenBordeaux0 : 0, 1 : 4
15InterHertha Berlin2 : 1, 0 : 0
16RosenborgAlaves1 : 3, 1 : 1

1/8-finals
1LiverpoolAS Roma0 : 1, 2 : 0
2NantesFC Porto2 : 1, 1 : 3
3Celta VigoStuttgart2 : 1, 0 : 0
4AEK Athens FCBarcelona0 : 5, 0 : 1
5KaiserslauternSlavia Prague1 : 0, 0 : 0
6ParmaPSV3 : 2, 1 : 2
7Rayo VallecanoBordeaux2 : 1, 4 : 1
8InterAlaves0 : 2, 3 : 3

Quarter-finals
1LiverpoolFC Porto2 : 0, 0 : 0
2Celta VigoBarcelona3 : 2, 1 : 2
3KaiserslauternPSV1 : 0, 1 : 0
4Rayo VallecanoAlaves2 : 1, 0 : 3

Semi-finals
1LiverpoolBarcelona1 : 0, 0 : 0
2KaiserslauternAlaves1 : 4, 1 : 5

Final
1LiverpoolAlaves5 : 4

Todos Eventos de UEFA Europa League por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top