2024/25 2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1998/99





2018/19 Group Stage


Group A
PlWDLDiffPts
1Bayer Leverkusen641116:9713
2Zurich63127:6110
3AEK Larnaca61236:12-65
4Ludogorets60425:7-24


Group B
PlWDLDiffPts
1Salzburg660017:61118
2Celtic63036:8-29
3RB Leipzig62139:817
4Rosenborg60154:14-101


Group C
PlWDLDiffPts
1Zenit63216:5111
2Slavia Prague63124:3110
3Bordeaux62136:607
4FC Copenhagen61233:5-25


Group D
PlWDLDiffPts
1D. Zagreb642011:3814
2Fenerbahce62227:708
3Trnava62134:7-37
4Anderlecht60332:7-53


Group E
PlWDLDiffPts
1Arsenal651012:21016
2Sporting CP641113:31013
3Vorskla Poltava61054:13-93
4Qarabag61052:13-113


Group F
PlWDLDiffPts
1Betis63307:2512
2Olympiacos Piraeus631211:6510
3AC Milan631212:9310
4Dudelange60153:16-131


Group G
PlWDLDiffPts
1Villarreal624012:5710
2Rapid Vienna63126:9-310
3Rangers61328:806
4Spartak Moscow61238:12-45


Group H
PlWDLDiffPts
1Eintracht Frankfurt660017:51218
2Lazio63039:11-29
3Apollon621310:1007
4Marseille60156:16-101


Group I
PlWDLDiffPts
1Genk632114:8611
2Malmo FF62317:619
3Besiktas62139:11-27
4Sarpsborg 0861238:13-55


Group J
PlWDLDiffPts
1Sevilla640218:61212
2Krasnodar64028:8012
3St. Liege63127:9-210
4Akhisarspor60154:14-101


Group K
PlWDLDiffPts
1Dyn. Kyiv632110:7311
2Rennes63037:8-19
3FC Astana62227:708
4Jablonec61236:8-25


Group L
PlWDLDiffPts
1Chelsea651012:3916
2BATE63039:909
3MOL Fehervar62135:7-27
4PAOK61055:12-73

      Promotion ~ Europa League (Play Offs: )





2018/19 Play Offs


1/16-finals
1BenficaGalatasaray0 : 0, 2 : 1
2PlzenD. Zagreb0 : 3, 2 : 1
3InterRapid Vienna4 : 0, 1 : 0
4Shakhtar DonetskEintracht Frankfurt1 : 4, 2 : 2
5Slavia PragueGenk4 : 1, 0 : 0
6LazioSevilla0 : 2, 0 : 1
7Dyn. KyivOlympiacos Piraeus1 : 0, 2 : 2
8Malmo FFChelsea0 : 3, 1 : 2
9NapoliZurich2 : 0, 3 : 1
10Club Brugge KVSalzburg0 : 4, 2 : 1
11RennesBetis3 : 1, 3 : 3
12BATEArsenal0 : 3, 1 : 0
13VillarrealSporting CP1 : 1, 1 : 0
14FenerbahceZenit1 : 3, 1 : 0
15KrasnodarBayer Leverkusen1 : 1, 0 : 0
16CelticValencia0 : 1, 0 : 2

1/8-finals
1BenficaD. Zagreb3 : 0, 0 : 1
2InterEintracht Frankfurt0 : 1, 0 : 0
3Slavia PragueSevilla4 : 3, 2 : 2
4Dyn. KyivChelsea0 : 5, 0 : 3
5NapoliSalzburg1 : 3, 3 : 0
6RennesArsenal0 : 3, 3 : 1
7VillarrealZenit2 : 1, 3 : 1
8KrasnodarValencia1 : 1, 1 : 2

Quarter-finals
1BenficaEintracht Frankfurt0 : 2, 4 : 2
2Slavia PragueChelsea3 : 4, 0 : 1
3NapoliArsenal0 : 1, 0 : 2
4VillarrealValencia0 : 2, 1 : 3

Semi-finals
1Eintracht FrankfurtChelsea1 : 2, 1 : 1
2ArsenalValencia4 : 2, 3 : 1

Final
1ChelseaArsenal4 : 1




2018/19 Preliminary


Final
1Europa FCPrishtina0 : 5, 1 : 1
2Sant JuliaGzira1 : 2, 0 : 2
3UE EngordanyFolgore1 : 1, 2 : 1
4B36 TorshavnSt Josephs2 : 1, 1 : 1
5BirkirkaraKlaksvik1 : 2, 1 : 1
6Tre FioriBala0 : 1, 3 : 0
7DruidsRiteriai0 : 1, 1 : 1




2018/19 Qualification


1/8-finals
1O. LjubljanaBye
2ByeCrusaders
4ByeHJK
8ByeTrnava
9H. Beer ShevaBye
11FloraBye
12ByeAPOEL
16ByeFC Astana
17Cork CityBye
20ByeRosenborg
24ByeShkendija
25LegiaBye
27DritaBye
28ByeDudelange
29AlashkertBye
30ByeSutjeska
32ByeCFR Cluj
33SpartaksBye
34ByeLa Fiorita
36ByeSuduva
40ByeCeltic
41Sheriff TiraspolBye
43FC Santa ColomaBye
44ByeValur
48ByeQarabag
49Malmo FFBye
53TNSBye
54ByeLincoln Red Imps
56ByeMidtjylland
57Torpedo KutaisiBye
58ByeVikingur
60ByeKukesi
61LudogoretsBye
63VallettaBye
64ByeZrinjski
65Sigma OlomoucBye
67AZ AlkmaarBye
68UE EngordanyKairat Almaty1 : 7, 0 : 3
69SevillaBye
70Neftci BakuUjpest0 : 4, 3 : 1
71VaduzLevski Sofia2 : 3, 1 : 0
72KlaksvikZalgiris1 : 1, 1 : 2
73Sarpsborg 08Vestmannaeyjar2 : 0, 4 : 0
74ByeSt. Gallen
76ByeRijeka
77Pyunik YerevanVardar2 : 0, 1 : 0
78SamtrediaTobol0 : 2, 0 : 1
79Radnicki NisGzira1 : 0, 4 : 0
80FerencvarosMaccabi Tel Aviv0 : 1, 1 : 1
81JagielloniaBye
82ByeRio Ave
84ByeGent
85MariupolBye
86ByeDjurgarden
87VentspilsAF Luftetari3 : 3, 5 : 0
88ByeBordeaux
89NordsjaellandCliftonville2 : 1, 1 : 0
90Shamrock RoversAIK1 : 1, 0 : 1
91RiteriaiErtis Pavlodar1 : 0, 0 : 0
92RudarPartizan0 : 3, 0 : 3
93BesiktasBye
94TitogradB36 Torshavn1 : 2, 0 : 0
95LillestromBye
96ByeLASK
97Slovan BratislavaMilsami5 : 0, 4 : 2
98ShamakhiBalzan2 : 1, 1 : 4
100ByeRapid Vienna
101Hajduk SplitBye
102IlvesSlavia Sofia1 : 2, 0 : 1
103RudarTre Fiori3 : 0, 7 : 0
104ByeFCSB
105ApollonStumbras2 : 0, 0 : 1
106NarvaZeljeznicar1 : 3, 0 : 2
107AtromitosBye
108ByeDynamo Brest
109VitesseBye
110Racing LuxembourgViitorul Constanta0 : 0, 0 : 2
112ByeBasel
113RangersShkupi0 : 0, 2 : 0
114PetrocubOsijek1 : 2, 1 : 1
115ChikhuraBeitar Jerusalem2 : 1, 0 : 0
116PartizaniMaribor0 : 2, 0 : 1
117UfaBye
118Siroki BrijegDomzale1 : 1, 2 : 2
119HonvedRabotnicki4 : 0, 1 : 2
120GabalaNiedercorn1 : 0, 0 : 2
121Hapoel HaifaBye
122LahtiHafnarfjordur0 : 0, 0 : 3
123FK SarajevoUrartu3 : 0, 2 : 1
124ByeAtalanta
125CSKA SofiaRiga FC1 : 1, 1 : 0
126ByeAdmira
127StjarnanKalju0 : 1, 3 : 0
128KuPSFC Copenhagen1 : 1, 0 : 1
129Din. MinskDerry City1 : 2, 2 : 0
130Dinamo TbilisiDun. Streda1 : 2, 1 : 1
132ByeZenit
133HibernianNSI Runavik6 : 4, 6 : 1
134ByeAsteras Tripolis
135LaciAnorthosis1 : 0, 1 : 2
136GlenavonMolde1 : 5, 2 : 1
137TrencinBuducnost1 : 1, 2 : 0
138Zaria BaltiGornik Zabrze1 : 1, 0 : 1
140ByeFeyenoord
141Sturm GrazBye
143DundalkLevadia2 : 1, 1 : 0
144ByeAEK Larnaca
145GenkBye
146PrishtinaFola0 : 1, 0 : 0
147Shakhtyor SoligorskConnahs Q.2 : 0, 3 : 1
148SyunikLech Poznan2 : 1, 0 : 2
149Sp. SuboticaColeraine2 : 0, 1 : 1
150ByeSparta Prague
152ByeBrondby
153Olympiacos PiraeusBye
156ByeLuzern
157BasaksehirBye
159AberdeenBye
160ByeBurnley
161FK Zorya LuhanskBye
164ByeBraga
165RB LeipzigBye
166FK LiepajaHacken2 : 1, 0 : 3
168ByeUniv. Craiova

Quarter-finals
1O. LjubljanaCrusaders1 : 1, 5 : 1
2ByeHJK
4ByeTrnava
5H. Beer ShevaBye
6FloraAPOEL2 : 0, 0 : 5
8ByeFC Astana
9Cork CityBye
10ByeRosenborg
12ByeShkendija
13LegiaBye
14DritaDudelange1 : 1, 1 : 2
15AlashkertSutjeska0 : 0, 1 : 0
16ByeCFR Cluj
17SpartaksLa Fiorita3 : 0, 6 : 0
18ByeSuduva
20ByeCeltic
21Sheriff TiraspolBye
22FC Santa ColomaValur0 : 3, 1 : 0
24ByeQarabag
25Malmo FFBye
27TNSLincoln Red Imps1 : 1, 2 : 1
28ByeMidtjylland
29Torpedo KutaisiVikingur4 : 0, 3 : 0
30ByeKukesi
31LudogoretsBye
32VallettaZrinjski1 : 2, 1 : 1
33Sigma OlomoucBye
34AZ AlkmaarKairat Almaty2 : 1, 0 : 2
35SevillaUjpest3 : 1, 4 : 0
36VaduzZalgiris1 : 1, 0 : 1
37Sarpsborg 08St. Gallen1 : 0, 1 : 2
38ByeRijeka
39Pyunik YerevanTobol1 : 0, 1 : 2
40Radnicki NisMaccabi Tel Aviv2 : 2, 0 : 2
41JagielloniaRio Ave4 : 4, 1 : 0
42ByeGent
43MariupolDjurgarden2 : 1, 1 : 1
44VentspilsBordeaux1 : 2, 0 : 1
45NordsjaellandAIK1 : 0, 1 : 0
46RiteriaiPartizan1 : 1, 0 : 1
47BesiktasB36 Torshavn6 : 0, 2 : 0
48LillestromLASK1 : 2, 0 : 4
49Slovan BratislavaBalzan3 : 1, 1 : 2
50ByeRapid Vienna
51Hajduk SplitSlavia Sofia3 : 2, 1 : 0
52RudarFCSB0 : 4, 0 : 2
53ApollonZeljeznicar3 : 1, 2 : 1
54AtromitosDynamo Brest1 : 1, 3 : 4
55VitesseViitorul Constanta3 : 1, 2 : 2
56ByeBasel
57RangersOsijek1 : 1, 1 : 0
58ChikhuraMaribor0 : 2, 0 : 0
59UfaDomzale1 : 1, 0 : 0
60HonvedNiedercorn0 : 2, 1 : 0
61Hapoel HaifaHafnarfjordur1 : 0, 1 : 1
62FK SarajevoAtalanta0 : 8, 2 : 2
63CSKA SofiaAdmira3 : 1, 3 : 0
64StjarnanFC Copenhagen0 : 5, 0 : 2
65Din. MinskDun. Streda4 : 1, 3 : 1
66ByeZenit
67HibernianAsteras Tripolis1 : 1, 3 : 2
68LaciMolde0 : 2, 0 : 3
69TrencinGornik Zabrze4 : 1, 1 : 0
70ByeFeyenoord
71Sturm GrazBye
72DundalkAEK Larnaca0 : 4, 0 : 0
73GenkFola4 : 1, 5 : 0
74Shakhtyor SoligorskLech Poznan1 : 3, 1 : 1
75Sp. SuboticaSparta Prague1 : 2, 2 : 0
76ByeBrondby
77Olympiacos PiraeusBye
78ByeLuzern
79BasaksehirBye
80AberdeenBurnley1 : 3, 1 : 1
81FK Zorya LuhanskBye
82ByeBraga
83RB LeipzigHacken1 : 1, 4 : 0
84ByeUniv. Craiova

Semi-finals
1O. LjubljanaHJK4 : 1, 3 : 0
2ByeTrnava
3H. Beer ShevaAPOEL1 : 3, 2 : 2
4ByeFC Astana
5Cork CityRosenborg0 : 3, 0 : 2
6ByeShkendija
7LegiaDudelange2 : 2, 1 : 2
8AlashkertCFR Cluj0 : 5, 0 : 2
9SpartaksSuduva0 : 0, 0 : 1
10ByeCeltic
11Sheriff TiraspolValur1 : 2, 1 : 0
12ByeQarabag
13Malmo FFBye
14TNSMidtjylland1 : 3, 0 : 2
15Torpedo KutaisiKukesi0 : 2, 5 : 2
16LudogoretsZrinjski1 : 1, 1 : 0
17Sigma OlomoucKairat Almaty2 : 1, 2 : 0
18SevillaZalgiris5 : 0, 1 : 0
19Sarpsborg 08Rijeka1 : 0, 1 : 1
20Pyunik YerevanMaccabi Tel Aviv1 : 2, 0 : 0
21JagielloniaGent1 : 3, 0 : 1
22MariupolBordeaux1 : 2, 1 : 3
23NordsjaellandPartizan2 : 3, 1 : 2
24BesiktasLASK1 : 2, 1 : 0
25Slovan BratislavaRapid Vienna0 : 4, 2 : 1
26Hajduk SplitFCSB1 : 2, 0 : 0
27ApollonDynamo Brest0 : 1, 4 : 0
28VitesseBasel0 : 1, 0 : 1
29RangersMaribor0 : 0, 3 : 1
30UfaNiedercorn2 : 2, 2 : 1
31Hapoel HaifaAtalanta0 : 2, 1 : 4
32CSKA SofiaFC Copenhagen1 : 2, 1 : 2
33Din. MinskZenit1 : 8, 4 : 0
34HibernianMolde0 : 3, 0 : 0
35TrencinFeyenoord1 : 1, 4 : 0
36Sturm GrazAEK Larnaca0 : 5, 0 : 2
37GenkLech Poznan2 : 1, 2 : 0
38Sp. SuboticaBrondby1 : 2, 0 : 2
39Olympiacos PiraeusLuzern3 : 1, 4 : 0
40BasaksehirBurnley0 : 1, 0 : 0
41FK Zorya LuhanskBraga2 : 2, 1 : 1
42RB LeipzigUniv. Craiova1 : 1, 3 : 1

Final
1O. LjubljanaTrnava1 : 1, 0 : 2
2APOELFC Astana0 : 2, 1 : 0
3RosenborgShkendija2 : 0, 3 : 1
4DudelangeCFR Cluj3 : 2, 2 : 0
5SuduvaCeltic0 : 3, 1 : 1
6Sheriff TiraspolQarabag0 : 3, 1 : 0
7Malmo FFMidtjylland2 : 0, 2 : 2
8Torpedo KutaisiLudogorets0 : 4, 0 : 1
9Sigma OlomoucSevilla0 : 3, 0 : 1
10Sarpsborg 08Maccabi Tel Aviv1 : 2, 3 : 1
11GentBordeaux0 : 2, 0 : 0
12PartizanBesiktas0 : 3, 1 : 1
13Rapid ViennaFCSB1 : 2, 3 : 1
14ApollonBasel1 : 0, 2 : 3
15RangersUfa1 : 1, 1 : 0
16AtalantaFC Copenhagen0 : 1, 0 : 0
17ZenitMolde1 : 2, 3 : 1
18TrencinAEK Larnaca0 : 3, 1 : 1
19GenkBrondby4 : 2, 5 : 2
20Olympiacos PiraeusBurnley1 : 1, 3 : 1
21FK Zorya LuhanskRB Leipzig2 : 3, 0 : 0

Todos Eventos de UEFA Europa League por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top