2024/25 2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1998/99

2002/03 Main


1/64-finals
1CelticSuduva2 : 0, 8 : 1
2BlackburnCSKA Sofia3 : 3, 1 : 1
3Celta VigoOdense0 : 1, 2 : 0
4ChelseaViking2 : 4, 2 : 1
5Club Brugge KVBye
7FerencvarosKocaelispor1 : 0, 4 : 0
8StuttgartVentspils4 : 1, 4 : 1
9ZizkovRangers1 : 3, 2 : 0
10Zimbru ChisinauBetis1 : 2, 0 : 2
12ByeAuxerre
13VitesseFC Rapid Bucuresti1 : 0, 1 : 1
14Met. DonetskWerder Bremen0 : 8, 2 : 2
16ByeLiverpool
17ZeljeznicarMalaga0 : 1, 0 : 0
18ServetteAmica Wronki2 : 1, 2 : 3
19LeedsMet. Zaporizhya1 : 1, 1 : 0
20FC KarntenHapoel Tel Aviv1 : 0, 0 : 4
21AEK Athens FCBye
24ByeMaccabi Haifa
25APOELGrazer AK1 : 1, 2 : 0
26AberdeenHertha Berlin0 : 1, 0 : 0
27D. ZagrebZalaegerszegi3 : 1, 6 : 0
28Hajduk SplitFulham2 : 2, 0 : 1
29Progresul BucurestiHeerenveen0 : 2, 3 : 0
30Paris SGUjpest1 : 0, 3 : 0
31Maccabi Tel AvivBoavista1 : 4, 1 : 0
32Iraklis 1908Anorthosis1 : 3, 4 : 2
33Austria ViennaShakhtar Donetsk0 : 1, 5 : 1
34FC PortoPolonia Warszawa0 : 2, 6 : 0
36ByeLens
37Sparta PragueSiroki Brijeg1 : 0, 3 : 0
38DenizlisporLorient1 : 3, 2 : 0
40ByeLyon
41IpswichSmederevo1 : 0, 1 : 1
42LiberecDinamo Tbilisi1 : 0, 3 : 2
43AIKFenerbahce1 : 3, 3 : 3
44Litex LovechPanathinaikos1 : 2, 0 : 1
45FC CopenhagenDjurgarden1 : 3, 0 : 0
46BordeauxPuchov4 : 1, 6 : 0
47AnderlechtStabaek2 : 1, 0 : 1
48MidtjyllandVarazdin1 : 1, 1 : 0
49Sturm GrazLivingston3 : 4, 5 : 2
50Levski SofiaBrondby1 : 1, 4 : 1
51LazioXanthi FC0 : 0, 4 : 0
52Crvena zvezdaChievo2 : 0, 0 : 0
53CSKA MoscowParma2 : 3, 1 : 1
54PrimorjeWisla1 : 6, 0 : 2
55LegiaUtrecht3 : 1, 4 : 1
56FC GomelSchalke0 : 4, 1 : 4
57LeixoesPAOK1 : 4, 2 : 1
58GrasshoppersZenit1 : 2, 3 : 1
59Sporting CPPartizan3 : 3, 1 : 3
60MouscronSlavia Prague1 : 5, 2 : 2
61AnkaragucuAlaves0 : 3, 1 : 2
62BesiktasFK Sarajevo5 : 0, 2 : 2
64ByeDyn. Kyiv

1/32-finals
1CelticBlackburn2 : 0, 1 : 0
2Celta VigoViking1 : 1, 3 : 0
3Club Brugge KVBye
4FerencvarosStuttgart0 : 2, 0 : 0
5ZizkovBetis0 : 3, 0 : 1
6ByeAuxerre
7VitesseWerder Bremen3 : 3, 2 : 1
8ByeLiverpool
9MalagaAmica Wronki2 : 1, 2 : 1
10LeedsHapoel Tel Aviv4 : 1, 1 : 0
11AEK Athens FCBye
12ByeMaccabi Haifa
13APOELHertha Berlin0 : 4, 0 : 1
14D. ZagrebFulham1 : 2, 0 : 3
15Progresul BucurestiParis SG0 : 1, 0 : 2
16BoavistaAnorthosis1 : 0, 2 : 1
17Austria ViennaFC Porto0 : 2, 0 : 1
18ByeLens
19Sparta PragueDenizlispor0 : 2, 1 : 0
20ByeLyon
21IpswichLiberec0 : 2, 1 : 0
22FenerbahcePanathinaikos1 : 4, 1 : 1
23DjurgardenBordeaux1 : 2, 0 : 1
24AnderlechtMidtjylland3 : 0, 3 : 1
25Sturm GrazLevski Sofia1 : 1, 1 : 0
26LazioCrvena zvezda1 : 1, 1 : 0
27ParmaWisla1 : 4, 2 : 1
28LegiaSchalke0 : 0, 2 : 3
29PAOKGrasshoppers1 : 1, 2 : 1
30PartizanSlavia Prague1 : 5, 3 : 1
31AlavesBesiktas0 : 1, 1 : 1
32ByeDyn. Kyiv

1/16-finals
1CelticCelta Vigo1 : 2, 1 : 0
2Club Brugge KVStuttgart0 : 1, 1 : 2
3BetisAuxerre0 : 2, 1 : 0
4VitesseLiverpool0 : 1, 0 : 1
5MalagaLeeds2 : 1, 0 : 0
6AEK Athens FCMaccabi Haifa4 : 1, 4 : 0
7Hertha BerlinFulham0 : 0, 2 : 1
8Paris SGBoavista0 : 1, 2 : 1
9FC PortoLens0 : 1, 3 : 0
10DenizlisporLyon1 : 0, 0 : 0
11LiberecPanathinaikos0 : 1, 2 : 2
12BordeauxAnderlecht2 : 2, 0 : 2
13Sturm GrazLazio1 : 0, 1 : 3
14WislaSchalke4 : 1, 1 : 1
15PAOKSlavia Prague0 : 4, 1 : 0
16BesiktasDyn. Kyiv0 : 0, 3 : 1

1/8-finals
1CelticStuttgart2 : 3, 3 : 1
2AuxerreLiverpool0 : 2, 0 : 1
3MalagaAEK Athens FC1 : 0, 0 : 0
4Hertha BerlinBoavista0 : 1, 3 : 2
5FC PortoDenizlispor2 : 2, 6 : 1
6PanathinaikosAnderlecht0 : 2, 3 : 0
7LazioWisla2 : 1, 3 : 3
8Slavia PragueBesiktas2 : 4, 1 : 0

Quarter-finals
1CelticLiverpool2 : 0, 1 : 1
2MalagaBoavista0 : 2, 1 : 0
3FC PortoPanathinaikos2 : 0, 0 : 1
4LazioBesiktas2 : 1, 1 : 0

Semi-finals
1CelticBoavista1 : 0, 1 : 1
2FC PortoLazio0 : 0, 4 : 1

Final
1CelticFC Porto2 : 3




2002/03 Qualification


Final
1Litex LovechAtlantas3 : 1, 5 : 0
2EncampZenit0 : 8, 0 : 5
3AtyrauPuchov0 : 2, 0 : 0
4GlentoranWisla0 : 4, 0 : 2
5PobedaMidtjylland0 : 3, 2 : 0
6PrimorjeZvartnots Yerevan0 : 2, 6 : 1
7VentspilsLugano0 : 1, 3 : 0
8Hapoel Tel AvivPartizani4 : 1, 1 : 0
9FerencvarosAEL Limassol1 : 2, 4 : 0
10Hajduk SplitVikingur8 : 0, 3 : 0
11BrannSuduva2 : 3, 2 : 3
12Amica WronkiTNS7 : 2, 5 : 0
13FC CopenhagenLoco. Tbilisi4 : 1, 3 : 1
14FK LiepajaFC Karnten2 : 4, 0 : 2
15VaduzLivingston0 : 0, 1 : 1
16SliemaPolonia Warszawa0 : 2, 1 : 3
17AnorthosisGrevenmacher0 : 2, 3 : 0
18Levadia Tallinn IIMaccabi Tel Aviv0 : 2, 0 : 2
19LeixoesBelasica2 : 1, 2 : 2
20Sigma OlomoucFK Sarajevo1 : 3, 2 : 1
21Zimbru ChisinauGoteborg2 : 2, 3 : 1
22KlaksvikUjpest0 : 1, 2 : 2
23MyPaOdense0 : 2, 1 : 0
24Din. MinskCSKA Sofia0 : 1, 1 : 4
25Dinamo TbilisiTVMK Tallinn1 : 0, 4 : 1
26Spartak YerevanServette0 : 3, 0 : 2
27Shamrock RoversDjurgarden0 : 2, 1 : 3
28VarazdinDundalk4 : 0, 5 : 0
29FC GomelHJK4 : 0, 1 : 0
30AberdeenOtaci0 : 0, 1 : 0
31AIKVestmannaeyjar3 : 1, 2 : 0
32FC Rapid BucurestiND Gorica3 : 1, 2 : 0
33DomagnanoZizkov0 : 3, 0 : 2
34Kairat AlmatyCrvena zvezda0 : 3, 0 : 2
35Met. ZaporizhyaBirkirkara0 : 0, 3 : 0
36Bangor CitySmederevo0 : 2, 1 : 0
37SenecSiroki Brijeg0 : 3, 1 : 2
38KF TiranaProgresul Bucuresti2 : 2, 0 : 1
39Avenir BeggenIpswich1 : 8, 0 : 1
40FylkirMouscron1 : 3, 1 : 1
41StabaekLinfield1 : 1, 4 : 0

Todos Eventos de UEFA Europa League por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top