2024/25 2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1998/99





2016/17 Group Stage


Group A
PlWDLDiffPts
1Fenerbahce64118:6213
2Manchester Utd640212:4812
3Feyenoord62133:7-47
4FK Zorya Luhansk60242:8-62


Group B
PlWDLDiffPts
1APOEL64028:6212
2Olympiacos Piraeus62227:618
3Young Boys62227:438
4FC Astana61235:11-65


Group C
PlWDLDiffPts
1St Etienne63308:5312
2Anderlecht632116:8811
3Mainz62318:10-29
4Gabala60065:14-90


Group D
PlWDLDiffPts
1Zenit650117:8915
2AZ Alkmaar62226:10-48
3Maccabi Tel Aviv62137:9-27
4Dundalk61145:8-34


Group E
PlWDLDiffPts
1AS Roma633016:7912
2Astra62227:10-38
3Plzen61327:10-36
4Austria Vienna612311:14-35


Group F
PlWDLDiffPts
1Genk640213:9412
2Ath Bilbao631210:11-110
3Rapid Vienna61327:8-16
4Sassuolo61239:11-25


Group G
PlWDLDiffPts
1Ajax642011:6514
2Celta Vigo623110:739
3St. Liege61418:627
4Panathinaikos60153:13-101


Group H
PlWDLDiffPts
1Shakhtar Donetsk660021:51618
2Gent62229:13-48
3Braga61329:11-26
4Konyaspor60152:12-101


Group I
PlWDLDiffPts
1Schalke65019:3615
2Krasnodar62138:807
3Salzburg62136:607
4Nice62045:11-66


Group J
PlWDLDiffPts
1Fiorentina641115:6913
2PAOK63127:6110
3Qarabag62137:12-57
4Liberec61147:12-54


Group K
PlWDLDiffPts
1Sparta Prague64028:6212
2H. Beer Sheva62226:608
3Southampton62226:428
4Inter62047:11-46


Group L
PlWDLDiffPts
1Ankaraspor631210:7310
2Villarreal62319:819
3Zurich61325:7-26
4FCSB61325:7-26

      Promotion ~ Europa League (Play Offs: )





2016/17 Play Offs


1/16-finals
1AjaxLegia1 : 0, 0 : 0
2LudogoretsFC Copenhagen0 : 0, 1 : 2
3B. MonchengladbachFiorentina4 : 2, 0 : 1
4PAOKSchalke1 : 1, 0 : 3
5BesiktasH. Beer Sheva2 : 1, 3 : 1
6AnkarasporOlympiacos Piraeus0 : 3, 0 : 0
7AS RomaVillarreal0 : 1, 4 : 0
8AZ AlkmaarLyon1 : 7, 1 : 4
9Celta VigoShakhtar Donetsk2 : 0, 0 : 1
10FenerbahceKrasnodar1 : 1, 0 : 1
11GentTottenham2 : 2, 1 : 0
12AstraGenk0 : 1, 2 : 2
13AnderlechtZenit1 : 3, 2 : 0
14Ath BilbaoAPOEL0 : 2, 3 : 2
15FK RostovSparta Prague1 : 1, 4 : 0
16St EtienneManchester Utd0 : 1, 0 : 3

1/8-finals
1AjaxFC Copenhagen2 : 0, 1 : 2
2B. MonchengladbachSchalke2 : 2, 1 : 1
3BesiktasOlympiacos Piraeus4 : 1, 1 : 1
4AS RomaLyon2 : 1, 2 : 4
5Celta VigoKrasnodar2 : 0, 2 : 1
6GentGenk1 : 1, 2 : 5
7AnderlechtAPOEL1 : 0, 1 : 0
8FK RostovManchester Utd0 : 1, 1 : 1

Quarter-finals
1AjaxSchalke2 : 3, 2 : 0
2BesiktasLyon2 : 2, 1 : 2
3Celta VigoGenk1 : 1, 3 : 2
4AnderlechtManchester Utd1 : 2, 1 : 1

Semi-finals
1AjaxLyon1 : 3, 4 : 1
2Celta VigoManchester Utd1 : 1, 0 : 1

Final
1AjaxManchester Utd0 : 2




2016/17 Qualification


1/8-finals
1FC AstanaBye
8ByeBATE
9MidtjyllandSuduva1 : 0, 1 : 0
10SileksVaduz1 : 2, 1 : 3
11CukarickiOrdabasy3 : 3, 3 : 0
12Zaria BaltiMOL Fehervar2 : 0, 0 : 3
13KaljuRiteriai4 : 1, 1 : 2
14ByeMaccabi Haifa
15Zimbru ChisinauChikhura3 : 2, 0 : 1
16ByeAnkaraspor
17Lok. ZagrebUE Santa Coloma4 : 1, 3 : 1
18Shamrock RoversRovaniemi1 : 1, 0 : 2
20ByeVorskla Poltava
21Cork CityLinfield1 : 1, 1 : 0
22ByeHacken
23BuducnostRabotnicki1 : 0, 1 : 1
24ByeGenk
25Dinamo TbilisiBye
32ByePAOK
33Beitar JerusalemSloboda1 : 0, 0 : 0
34UrartuOmonia1 : 4, 0 : 1
35Slovan BratislavaPartizani
36BreidablikJelgava2 : 2, 2 : 3
37AEK Athens FCBye
40ByeSt Etienne
41MariborBye
42ByeLevski Sofia
43VentspilsVikingur2 : 0, 2 : 0
44FolaAberdeen1 : 0, 1 : 3
45LilleBye
47MTK BudapestAktobe2 : 0, 1 : 1
48SamtrediaGabala2 : 1, 1 : 5
49AstraBye
53DomzaleLusitanos2 : 1, 3 : 1
54NSI RunavikShakhtyor Soligorsk0 : 5, 0 : 2
56ByeWest Ham
57BrondbyValur6 : 0, 4 : 1
58ByeHibernian
60ByeHertha Berlin
61AIKBala2 : 0, 2 : 0
62Pyunik YerevanEuropa FC2 : 1, 0 : 2
64ByePanathinaikos
65GentBye
68ByeViitorul Constanta
69Mlada BoleslavBye
71Neftci BakuBalzan1 : 2, 2 : 0
72CracoviaShkendija1 : 2, 0 : 2
73SonderjyskeBye
74ByeStromsgodset
75PartizanBye
76Slavia SofiaZaglebie0 : 3, 1 : 0
80ByeSparta Prague
81GoteborgLlandudno2 : 1, 5 : 0
82ByePiast Gliwice
83BeroeRadnik Bijeljina2 : 0, 0 : 0
84AtlantasHJK1 : 1, 0 : 2
88ByeQarabag
89AroucaBye
92ByeHeracles
96ByeOlympiacos Piraeus
97TrencinBye
101ZhodinoBye
102La FioritaDebrecen0 : 2, 0 : 5
104ByeRapid Vienna
105AEK LarnacaFolgore3 : 1, 3 : 0
106DifferdangeCliftonville0 : 2, 1 : 1
108ByeSpartak Moscow
109AdmiraMyjava3 : 2, 1 : 1
110Dacia ChisinauKapaz0 : 1, 0 : 0
112ByeLiberec
113Austria ViennaBye
114RudarKukesi0 : 1, 1 : 1
115Shirak GyumriDila Gori2 : 0, 0 : 1
116HiberniansTrnava0 : 3, 0 : 3
120ByeRosenborg
121VojvodinaBokelj5 : 0, 1 : 1
122StabaekConnahs Q.0 : 1, 0 : 0
123St. PatricksJeunesse Esch1 : 2, 1 : 0
124SpartaksDin. Minsk0 : 2, 1 : 2
125GianninaBye
126MariehamnOdd1 : 1, 0 : 2
128ByeAZ Alkmaar
129Slavia PragueBye
130HB TorshavnLevadia0 : 2, 1 : 1
132ByeRio Ave
136ByeAnderlecht
137FenerbahceBye
141ApollonBye
143KR ReykjavikGlenavon6 : 0, 2 : 1
144ByeGrasshoppers
145KrasnodarBye
147HeartsInfonet Tallinn4 : 2, 2 : 1
148Siroki BrijegBirkirkara0 : 2, 1 : 1
149Slovan BratislavaJelgava0 : 3, 0 : 0
152Slovan BratislavaPartizani0 : 0
153BasaksehirBye
156ByeRijeka
160ByeShakhtar Donetsk
161SassuoloBye
164ByeLuzern
168ByeCrvena zvezda
169Maccabi Tel AvivND Gorica1 : 0, 3 : 0
170TeutaKairat Almaty0 : 5, 0 : 1
172ByePandurii
173OleksandriyaBye
175Poli IasiBye
176ByeHajduk Split

Quarter-finals
1FC AstanaBye
4ByeBATE
5MidtjyllandVaduz2 : 2, 3 : 0
6CukarickiMOL Fehervar1 : 1, 0 : 2
7KaljuMaccabi Haifa2 : 1, 1 : 1
8Zimbru ChisinauAnkaraspor0 : 5, 2 : 2
9Lok. ZagrebRovaniemi3 : 0, 1 : 1
10ByeVorskla Poltava
11Cork CityHacken1 : 0, 1 : 1
12BuducnostGenk2 : 1, 0 : 2
13Dinamo TbilisiBye
16ByePAOK
17Beitar JerusalemOmonia2 : 3, 1 : 0
18Slovan BratislavaJelgava
19AEK Athens FCBye
20ByeSt Etienne
21MariborLevski Sofia1 : 1, 0 : 0
22VentspilsAberdeen0 : 1, 0 : 3
23LilleBye
24MTK BudapestGabala0 : 2, 1 : 2
25AstraBye
27DomzaleShakhtyor Soligorsk2 : 1, 1 : 1
28ByeWest Ham
29BrondbyHibernian1 : 1, 1 : 0
30ByeHertha Berlin
31AIKEuropa FC1 : 0, 1 : 0
32ByePanathinaikos
33GentBye
34ByeViitorul Constanta
35Mlada BoleslavBye
36Neftci BakuShkendija0 : 1, 0 : 0
37SonderjyskeStromsgodset2 : 2, 2 : 1
38PartizanZaglebie0 : 1, 0 : 0
40ByeSparta Prague
41GoteborgPiast Gliwice0 : 0, 3 : 0
42BeroeHJK0 : 1, 1 : 1
44ByeQarabag
45AroucaBye
46ByeHeracles
48ByeOlympiacos Piraeus
49TrencinBye
51ZhodinoDebrecen1 : 0, 2 : 1
52ByeRapid Vienna
53AEK LarnacaCliftonville2 : 0, 3 : 2
54ByeSpartak Moscow
55AdmiraKapaz2 : 0, 1 : 0
56ByeLiberec
57Austria ViennaKukesi4 : 1, 1 : 0
58Shirak GyumriTrnava0 : 2, 1 : 1
60ByeRosenborg
61VojvodinaConnahs Q.2 : 1, 1 : 0
62St. PatricksDin. Minsk0 : 1, 1 : 1
63GianninaOdd1 : 3, 3 : 0
64ByeAZ Alkmaar
65Slavia PragueLevadia2 : 0, 1 : 3
66ByeRio Ave
68ByeAnderlecht
69FenerbahceBye
71ApollonBye
72KR ReykjavikGrasshoppers1 : 2, 3 : 3
73KrasnodarBye
74HeartsBirkirkara1 : 2, 0 : 0
75JelgavaBye
76ByeSlovan Bratislava
77BasaksehirBye
78ByeRijeka
80ByeShakhtar Donetsk
81SassuoloBye
82ByeLuzern
84ByeCrvena zvezda
85Maccabi Tel AvivKairat Almaty2 : 1, 1 : 1
86ByePandurii
87OleksandriyaBye
88Poli IasiHajduk Split1 : 2, 2 : 2

Semi-finals
1FC AstanaBye
2ByeBATE
3MidtjyllandMOL Fehervar1 : 1, 1 : 0
4KaljuAnkaraspor0 : 2, 0 : 1
5Lok. ZagrebVorskla Poltava3 : 2, 0 : 0
6Cork CityGenk1 : 2, 0 : 1
7Dinamo TbilisiBye
8ByePAOK
9Beitar JerusalemJelgava3 : 0, 1 : 1
10AEK Athens FCSt Etienne0 : 1, 0 : 0
11MariborAberdeen1 : 0, 1 : 1
12LilleGabala0 : 1, 1 : 1
13AstraBye
14DomzaleWest Ham0 : 3, 2 : 1
15BrondbyHertha Berlin3 : 1, 0 : 1
16AIKPanathinaikos0 : 2, 0 : 1
17GentViitorul Constanta0 : 0, 5 : 0
18Mlada BoleslavShkendija1 : 0, 0 : 2
19SonderjyskeZaglebie1 : 1, 2 : 1
20ByeSparta Prague
21GoteborgHJK2 : 0, 1 : 2
22ByeQarabag
23AroucaHeracles0 : 0, 1 : 1
24ByeOlympiacos Piraeus
25TrencinBye
26ZhodinoRapid Vienna0 : 3, 0 : 0
27AEK LarnacaSpartak Moscow1 : 0, 1 : 1
28AdmiraLiberec0 : 2, 1 : 2
29Austria ViennaTrnava2 : 0, 0 : 1
30ByeRosenborg
31VojvodinaDin. Minsk2 : 0, 1 : 1
32GianninaAZ Alkmaar1 : 2, 0 : 1
33Slavia PragueRio Ave1 : 1, 0 : 0
34ByeAnderlecht
35FenerbahceBye
36ApollonGrasshoppers3 : 3, 1 : 2
37KrasnodarBirkirkara3 : 1, 3 : 0
38Slovan BratislavaPartizani
39BasaksehirRijeka2 : 2, 0 : 0
40ByeShakhtar Donetsk
41SassuoloLuzern3 : 0, 1 : 1
42ByeCrvena zvezda
43Maccabi Tel AvivPandurii2 : 1, 3 : 1
44OleksandriyaHajduk Split1 : 3, 0 : 3

Final
1FC AstanaBATE2 : 2, 2 : 0
2MidtjyllandAnkaraspor0 : 2, 0 : 1
3Lok. ZagrebGenk0 : 2, 2 : 2
4Dinamo TbilisiPAOK0 : 2, 0 : 3
5Beitar JerusalemSt Etienne0 : 0, 1 : 2
6MariborGabala1 : 0, 1 : 3
7AstraWest Ham1 : 0, 1 : 1
8BrondbyPanathinaikos1 : 1, 0 : 3
9GentShkendija4 : 0, 2 : 1
10SonderjyskeSparta Prague2 : 3, 0 : 0
11GoteborgQarabag0 : 3, 1 : 0
12AroucaOlympiacos Piraeus1 : 2, 0 : 1
13TrencinRapid Vienna2 : 0, 0 : 4
14AEK LarnacaLiberec0 : 3, 0 : 1
15Austria ViennaRosenborg2 : 1, 2 : 1
16VojvodinaAZ Alkmaar0 : 0, 0 : 3
17Slavia PragueAnderlecht0 : 3, 0 : 3
18FenerbahceGrasshoppers2 : 0, 3 : 0
19KrasnodarPartizani0 : 0, 4 : 0
20BasaksehirShakhtar Donetsk0 : 2, 1 : 2
21SassuoloCrvena zvezda1 : 1, 3 : 0
22Maccabi Tel AvivHajduk Split2 : 2, 2 : 1

Todos Eventos de UEFA Europa League por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top