2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05

2018/19 Main


1/64-finals
1Leyton OrientBye
2LeistonBeaconsfield Town1 : 3
3Boston UtdAshton Utd5 : 0
4ByeWrexham
5Boreham WoodBye
6BasingstokeTorquay1 : 2
7LancasterGuiseley2 : 1, 2 : 2
8MarskeBlyth1 : 4
9ChesterfieldBye
10Curzon AshtonBasford1 : 2
11AldershotBye
12WorthingBedford1 : 2
13HerefordFC United3 : 1
14Hampton & RichmondBillericay0 : 1
15Hayes & YeadingBrightlingsea2 : 1, 0 : 0
16NuneatonBrackley Town0 : 3
17Solihull MoorsBye
18ChesterSouthport0 : 2, 0 : 0
19BarrowBye
20ByeFC Halifax
21Wingate & FinchleyChippenham3 : 2, 1 : 1
22WellingDulwich Hamlet1 : 2, 1 : 1
23EastleighBye
24LewesHemel Hempstead2 : 3, 2 : 2
25SpennymoorHalesowen8 : 2
26StamfordBarwell3 : 4, 1 : 1
27BromleyBye
28ByeSutton
29HartlepoolBye
30WittonLeamington1 : 2
31FarsleyAlfreton2 : 0
32DarlingtonAFC Telford0 : 2
33AFC FyldeBye
34South ShieldsStratford1 : 2
35WealdstoneConcord3 : 2
36GloucesterBiggleswade Town1 : 3
37WeymouthSt. Albans2 : 0, 1 : 1
38RoystonNeedham Market0 : 2, 1 : 1
39WorkingtonStalybridge2 : 1
40Pickering TownRamsbottom1 : 2, 0 : 0
41CarshaltonWalton Casuals2 : 0
42PooleDorking2 : 3
43BraintreeBye
44East ThurrockSalisbury1 : 2
45DorchesterHungerford1 : 0
46DartfordEastbourne Boro2 : 3, 1 : 1
47BathHorsham FC2 : 1
48ByeBarnet
49Stockport CountyChorley3 : 0
50Bradford PAAltrincham0 : 4
51Weston-super-MareSlough3 : 2
52Greenwich BoroughTruro0 : 3
53DoverBye
54ByeHavant & W
55York CityKidderminster3 : 1
56ByeHarrogate
57SalfordBye
58ByeGateshead
59EbbsfleetBye
60ByeDag & Red
61Oxford CityChelmsford4 : 0
62ByeMaidenhead
63WokingFolkestone2 : 0
64ByeMaidstone

1/32-finals
1Leyton OrientBeaconsfield Town4 : 0
2Boston UtdWrexham0 : 3
3Boreham WoodTorquay3 : 1
4LancasterBlyth0 : 3
5ChesterfieldBasford5 : 1
6AldershotBedford0 : 7, 3 : 3
7HerefordBillericay2 : 1
8Hayes & YeadingBrackley Town2 : 4
9Solihull MoorsSouthport1 : 0
10BarrowFC Halifax1 : 2
11Wingate & FinchleyDulwich Hamlet2 : 0
12EastleighHemel Hempstead1 : 2
13SpennymoorBarwell4 : 0
14BromleySutton2 : 1
15HartlepoolLeamington1 : 0
16FarsleyAFC Telford3 : 4
17AFC FyldeStratford5 : 1
18WealdstoneBiggleswade Town1 : 2
19Weymouth (WO.)Needham Market
20WorkingtonRamsbottom0 : 2, 0 : 0
21CarshaltonDorking1 : 0
22BraintreeSalisbury1 : 2
23DorchesterEastbourne Boro4 : 0
24BathBarnet2 : 3
25Stockport CountyAltrincham1 : 0
26Weston-super-MareTruro0 : 4
27DoverHavant & W1 : 0, 2 : 2
28York CityHarrogate1 : 2
29SalfordGateshead3 : 1
30EbbsfleetDag & Red0 : 1
31Oxford CityMaidenhead2 : 1
32WokingMaidstone2 : 3, 1 : 1

1/16-finals
1Leyton OrientWrexham1 : 0
2Boreham WoodBlyth0 : 1
3ChesterfieldBedford1 : 0
4HerefordBrackley Town1 : 3
5Solihull MoorsFC Halifax1 : 0, 2 : 2
6Wingate & FinchleyHemel Hempstead2 : 4
7SpennymoorSutton3 : 0
8HartlepoolAFC Telford1 : 2
9AFC FyldeBiggleswade Town1 : 0
10WeymouthRamsbottom1 : 3, 2 : 2
11CarshaltonSalisbury4 : 1
12DorchesterBarnet1 : 2
13Stockport CountyTruro5 : 0
14DoverHarrogate1 : 2
15SalfordDag & Red2 : 0
16Oxford CityMaidstone0 : 1

1/8-finals
1Leyton OrientBlyth1 : 0
2ChesterfieldBrackley Town0 : 2
3Solihull MoorsHemel Hempstead5 : 0
4SpennymoorAFC Telford1 : 2
5AFC FyldeRamsbottom4 : 1, 5 : 5
6CarshaltonBarnet1 : 2, 3 : 3
7Stockport CountyHarrogate4 : 2
8SalfordMaidstone0 : 3, 1 : 1

Quarter-finals
1Leyton OrientBrackley Town2 : 1
2Solihull MoorsAFC Telford1 : 2
3AFC FyldeBarnet1 : 0
4Stockport CountyMaidstone3 : 0, 1 : 1

Semi-finals
1Leyton OrientAFC Telford2 : 1, 1 : 0
2AFC FyldeStockport County3 : 2, 0 : 0

Final
1Leyton OrientAFC Fylde0 : 1




2018/19 Qualification


Quarter-finals
1BasfordBye
2Peterborough SportsCambridge City2 : 4
3RushallBye
4ByeStafford
5StamfordBelper Town1 : 0, 0 : 0
6Loughborough Dyn.Leek2 : 5, 0 : 0
7StourbridgeBye
8ByeKettering
9StalybridgeBye
10ByeNantwich
11BuxtonBye
12ByeKingu00e2u0080u0099s Lynn
13KidsgroveWisbech0 : 3
14CorbyYaxley2 : 3
15FrickleySkelmersdale3 : 1
16TraffordRamsbottom1 : 2
17AFC MansfieldSoham2 : 1, 0 : 0
18ByeHednesford
19Pickering TownStocksbridge3 : 0
20TadcasterDroylsden0 : 2, 1 : 1
21St. NeotsBye
22ByeMatlock
23BarwellBye
24ByeCoalville
25LancasterBye
26ByeMarine
27ClitheroePontefract3 : 2
28Colwyn BayOssett United0 : 6
29Newcastle TownGresley2 : 1
30Lincoln Utd.Chasetown1 : 2
31ScarboroughBye
32ByeWorkington
33MarskeAtherton1 : 0, 3 : 3
34RadcliffeCleethorpes2 : 3
35GainsboroughBye
36ByeTamworth
37HalesowenBye
38ByeGrantham
39WarringtonBye
40KendalPrescot1 : 5
41AlvechurchBye
42ByeStratford
43RedditchBye
44ByeMickleover
45WittonBye
46ByeWhitby
47St. IvesBye
48ByeAFC Rushden & Diamonds
49FarsleyBye
50MorpethBrighouse Town3 : 4
51Bedworth UnitedBye
52Spalding UnitedCarlton Town1 : 4
53South ShieldsBye
54ByeNorth Ferriby Utd
55Bamber BridgeBye
56ByeHyde
57BrightlingseaBye
58Cray WanderersCanvey0 : 2
59RamsgatePhoenix1 : 0, 1 : 1
60ByeHornchurch
61LewesBye
62WestfieldAshford Town2 : 3, 0 : 0
63FarnboroughBye
64ByeMerthyr Town
65ChipsteadWelwyn Garden2 : 1
66South ParkBerkhamsted1 : 5
67KingstonianBye
68TilburyBedford1 : 4
69DorkingBye
70GraysSevenoaks2 : 4
71WhyteleafeHastings4 : 2
72ByeTonbridge
73HendonBye
74ByeStaines
75HarrowBye
76ByeBiggleswade Town
77BasingstokeBye
78ByeWimborne
79LowestoftBye
80ByeEnfield Town
81RoystonBye
82Chalfont St PeterMaldon & Tiptree0 : 2
83Bristol MFPaulton Rovers1 : 0
84LarkhallThame0 : 1, 0 : 0
85Horsham FCWare3 : 1
86ByeCorinthian-Casuals
87MargateBye
88ByePotters Bar
89BrentwoodMarlow4 : 1
90Bedfont SportsWhitstable Town1 : 4
91FromeBye
92ByePoole
93Herne BayAylesbury FC2 : 1
94DunstableWitham0 : 1
95Kings LangleyBye
96ByeNeedham Market
97LeistonBye
98Hanwell TownVCD Athletic1 : 3
99ThatchamCirencester2 : 0
100SlimbridgeMelksham2 : 3
101SalisburyBye
102BarnstapleFleet Town1 : 2
103East GrinsteadGreat Wakering1 : 0
104ByeMerstham
105Swindon SBye
106ByeBanbury
107HitchinBye
108BarkingHayes & Yeading0 : 1
109Met. PoliceBye
110ByeCarshalton
111WhitehawkBye
112ByeHarlow
113WeymouthBye
114ByeTaunton
115CinderfordMoneyfields5 : 0
116BidefordStreet2 : 3
117Yate TownBlackfield & Langley1 : 0
118ByeDorchester
119GosportBye
120North LeighAFC Totton1 : 5, 1 : 1
121AveleyBasildon2 : 1
122NorthwoodDunstable Town0 : 2
123KempstonDereham3 : 1
124ByeBeaconsfield Town
125Burgess HillBye
126ByeWorthing
127HaringeyBye
128ByeChesham
129Walton CasualsBye
130Three BridgesMolesey0 : 1
131BracknellHaywards3 : 2
132ByeBognor Regis
133FolkestoneBye
134ByeLeatherhead
135DidcotHertford2 : 1
136KidlingtonMangotsfield0 : 3
137Greenwich BoroughEgham4 : 1
138Aylesbury UtdMildenhall2 : 3
139HytheRomania2 : 0
140ByeBishop's Stortford
141Hartley WintneyBye
142ByeTiverton
143SittingbourneFaversham2 : 0
144ByeWingate & Finchley

Semi-finals
1BasfordCambridge City2 : 1
2RushallStafford1 : 2
3StamfordLeek1 : 0, 0 : 0
4StourbridgeKettering0 : 2
5StalybridgeNantwich1 : 0
6BuxtonKingu00e2u0080u0099s Lynn2 : 1, 3 : 3
7WisbechYaxley0 : 2, 1 : 1
8FrickleyRamsbottom0 : 3
9AFC MansfieldHednesford1 : 0, 1 : 1
10Pickering TownDroylsden3 : 2, 2 : 2
11St. NeotsMatlock1 : 0
12BarwellCoalville3 : 2, 1 : 1
13LancasterMarine2 : 0
14ClitheroeOssett United1 : 2
15Newcastle TownChasetown5 : 2
16ScarboroughWorkington0 : 1
17MarskeCleethorpes2 : 0
18GainsboroughTamworth0 : 3, 0 : 0
19HalesowenGrantham4 : 0
20WarringtonPrescot0 : 1
21AlvechurchStratford0 : 3, 1 : 1
22RedditchMickleover0 : 1
23WittonWhitby1 : 0
24St. IvesAFC Rushden & Diamonds1 : 2
25FarsleyBrighouse Town4 : 1
26Bedworth UnitedCarlton Town0 : 1
27South ShieldsNorth Ferriby Utd4 : 0
28Bamber BridgeHyde0 : 3
29BrightlingseaCanvey1 : 0
30RamsgateHornchurch0 : 6
31LewesAshford Town2 : 1
32FarnboroughMerthyr Town2 : 3
33ChipsteadBerkhamsted2 : 1
34KingstonianBedford2 : 3, 1 : 1
35DorkingSevenoaks2 : 1
36WhyteleafeTonbridge1 : 2
37HendonStaines2 : 1
38HarrowBiggleswade Town1 : 2
39BasingstokeWimborne4 : 2
40LowestoftEnfield Town0 : 1
41RoystonMaldon & Tiptree3 : 0
42Bristol MFThame2 : 4
43Horsham FCCorinthian-Casuals3 : 0
44MargatePotters Bar1 : 2
45BrentwoodWhitstable Town3 : 1
46FromePoole1 : 2
47Herne BayWitham2 : 1
48Kings LangleyNeedham Market0 : 2
49LeistonVCD Athletic3 : 1
50ThatchamMelksham1 : 2
51SalisburyFleet Town3 : 0
52East GrinsteadMerstham0 : 2
53Swindon SBanbury0 : 3, 1 : 1
54HitchinHayes & Yeading0 : 1
55Met. PoliceCarshalton1 : 2, 2 : 2
56WhitehawkHarlow2 : 3
57WeymouthTaunton3 : 1
58CinderfordStreet1 : 4, 2 : 2
59Yate TownDorchester0 : 2, 1 : 1
60GosportAFC Totton1 : 2
61AveleyDunstable Town1 : 0
62KempstonBeaconsfield Town1 : 3, 1 : 1
63Burgess HillWorthing1 : 2, 1 : 1
64HaringeyChesham2 : 3, 1 : 1
65Walton CasualsMolesey1 : 0
66BracknellBognor Regis2 : 3, 2 : 2
67FolkestoneLeatherhead5 : 1
68DidcotMangotsfield4 : 2, 1 : 1
69Greenwich BoroughMildenhall4 : 2
70HytheBishop's Stortford1 : 2
71Hartley WintneyTiverton1 : 5, 1 : 1
72SittingbourneWingate & Finchley1 : 2

Final
1BasfordStafford4 : 0
2StamfordKettering1 : 0
3StalybridgeBuxton2 : 1, 0 : 0
4YaxleyRamsbottom1 : 5, 2 : 2
5AFC MansfieldPickering Town0 : 2, 2 : 2
6St. NeotsBarwell0 : 1
7LancasterOssett United1 : 0
8Newcastle TownWorkington0 : 5, 2 : 2
9MarskeTamworth2 : 0
10HalesowenPrescot3 : 2
11StratfordMickleover1 : 0, 1 : 1
12WittonAFC Rushden & Diamonds2 : 0
13FarsleyCarlton Town4 : 0, 0 : 0
14South ShieldsHyde2 : 1
15BrightlingseaHornchurch2 : 1
16LewesMerthyr Town2 : 0
17ChipsteadBedford0 : 2, 2 : 2
18DorkingTonbridge1 : 0
19HendonBiggleswade Town1 : 2
20BasingstokeEnfield Town2 : 1
21RoystonThame5 : 2
22Horsham FCPotters Bar1 : 0
23BrentwoodPoole1 : 4, 2 : 2
24Herne BayNeedham Market0 : 1
25LeistonMelksham2 : 1
26SalisburyMerstham2 : 0
27BanburyHayes & Yeading0 : 2
28CarshaltonHarlow3 : 1
29WeymouthStreet1 : 0, 2 : 2
30DorchesterAFC Totton3 : 1
31AveleyBeaconsfield Town1 : 2
32WorthingChesham1 : 0
33Walton CasualsBognor Regis2 : 0
34FolkestoneDidcot3 : 0
35Greenwich BoroughBishop's Stortford1 : 0
36TivertonWingate & Finchley2 : 3

Todos Eventos de English FA Trophy por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top