2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05

2013/14 Main


1/64-finals
1Havant & WSutton2 : 1
2Hampton & RichmondBasingstoke1 : 3
3ArleseyMarlow2 : 0
4Bishop's StortfordWhitehawk1 : 2
5Whitstable TownCarshalton2 : 1
6Oxford CityHendon1 : 2
7GloucesterBoreham Wood1 : 0
8BromleyEbbsfleet1 : 4
9GuiseleyHiston3 : 0
10ByeFC Halifax
11KidderminsterBye
12HarrogateBradford PA0 : 4, 1 : 1
13WorcesterRamsbottom3 : 0
14ScarboroughAFC Telford0 : 6
15Weston-super-MareTiverton2 : 1, 1 : 1
16ByeAldershot
17North Ferriby UtdStourbridge4 : 0, 2 : 2
18ByeHyde
19HerefordBye
20ByeWoking
21BraintreeBye
22ByeWelling
23StalybridgeVauxhall3 : 0
24ByeLincoln
25HungerfordHemel Hempstead5 : 0
26MargateChesham0 : 3
27AltrinchamColwyn Bay2 : 0
28Brackley TownLeek1 : 2, 0 : 0
29NuneatonBye
30ByeAlfreton
31ConcordDulwich Hamlet4 : 3, 1 : 1
32DorchesterGosport0 : 3
33Cambridge UtdBye
34ByeSalisbury
35TonbridgeSudbury1 : 0, 1 : 1
36ChelmsfordSt. Albans1 : 2
37WrexhamBye
38Sheffield FCGresley2 : 4
39StainesFarnborough2 : 0, 2 : 2
40ByeLuton
41DoverBath1 : 0
42Merthyr TownEast Thurrock2 : 4
43Northwich VictoriaNantwich2 : 0
44GainsboroughLeamington0 : 2
45GatesheadBye
46WorkingtonHednesford0 : 3
47Bury TownGrays5 : 1
48MaidstoneEastleigh1 : 2
49TamworthBye
50ByeMacclesfield
51SouthportBye
52RedditchBoston Utd1 : 4
53Forest GreenBye
54ByeDartford
55Curzon AshtonAFC Fylde2 : 1
56MatlockChorley0 : 2
57MaidenheadEastbourne Boro1 : 0
58RamsgateDaventry2 : 3
59ChesterBye
60Stockport CountyBarrow2 : 3, 2 : 2
61BarnetBye
62Bognor RegisHayes & Yeading1 : 2
63CoalvilleSolihull Moors2 : 1
64ByeGrimsby

1/32-finals
1Havant & WBasingstoke1 : 0, 0 : 0
2ArleseyWhitehawk1 : 5
3Whitstable TownHendon2 : 1
4GloucesterEbbsfleet0 : 3
5GuiseleyFC Halifax1 : 0
6KidderminsterBradford PA1 : 2
7WorcesterAFC Telford3 : 0, 0 : 0
8Weston-super-MareAldershot2 : 5, 1 : 1
9North Ferriby UtdHyde2 : 1
10HerefordWoking0 : 3
11BraintreeWelling3 : 0
12StalybridgeLincoln1 : 5
13HungerfordChesham2 : 0
14AltrinchamLeek1 : 2
15NuneatonAlfreton1 : 0
16ConcordGosport0 : 1
17Cambridge UtdSalisbury1 : 0
18TonbridgeSt. Albans0 : 4, 0 : 0
19WrexhamGresley2 : 1
20StainesLuton0 : 2, 0 : 0
21DoverEast Thurrock3 : 1, 1 : 1
22Northwich VictoriaLeamington0 : 1, 0 : 0
23GatesheadHednesford4 : 1
24Bury TownEastleigh0 : 3
25TamworthMacclesfield2 : 0
26SouthportBoston Utd1 : 2
27Forest GreenDartford1 : 0, 1 : 1
28Curzon AshtonChorley1 : 2
29MaidenheadDaventry1 : 0
30ChesterBarrow1 : 2
31BarnetHayes & Yeading1 : 0
32CoalvilleGrimsby0 : 3, 1 : 1

1/16-finals
1Havant & WWhitehawk3 : 1, 1 : 1
2Whitstable TownEbbsfleet1 : 2
3GuiseleyBradford PA3 : 0
4WorcesterAldershot1 : 4
5North Ferriby UtdWoking4 : 0
6BraintreeLincoln1 : 3
7HungerfordLeek1 : 0
8NuneatonGosport0 : 1, 0 : 0
9Cambridge UtdSt. Albans2 : 1
10WrexhamLuton0 : 2
11DoverLeamington2 : 0
12GatesheadEastleigh0 : 2
13TamworthBoston Utd2 : 0
14Forest GreenChorley0 : 1, 0 : 0
15MaidenheadBarrow2 : 0
16BarnetGrimsby1 : 2

1/8-finals
1Havant & WEbbsfleet1 : 0
2GuiseleyAldershot0 : 3
3North Ferriby UtdLincoln4 : 0
4HungerfordGosport0 : 1
5Cambridge UtdLuton1 : 0, 2 : 2
6DoverEastleigh2 : 3
7TamworthChorley3 : 2, 1 : 1
8MaidenheadGrimsby1 : 2

Quarter-finals
1Havant & WAldershot4 : 1
2North Ferriby UtdGosport1 : 2
3Cambridge UtdEastleigh1 : 0
4TamworthGrimsby1 : 4

Semi-finals
1Havant & WGosport0 : 2, 1 : 1
2Cambridge UtdGrimsby1 : 1, 2 : 1

Final
1GosportCambridge Utd0 : 4

2013/14 Qualification


Quarter-finals
1WittonBye
2ByeFC United
3EveshamMarket Drayton3 : 1
4ByeLeek
5MickleoverBye
6Loughborough Dyn.Belper Town0 : 2
7BanburyBye
8ByeStourbridge
9RushallBye
10ByeBarwell
11KendalFarsley3 : 2
12ByeAFC Fylde
13BlythBye
14ByeSkelmersdale
15WorksopBye
16WarringtonRamsbottom1 : 2
17CoalvilleStratford3 : 1, 2 : 2
18ByeStafford
19BurscoughGoole5 : 1
20ByeMarine
21ScarboroughPrescot1 : 0
22ByeStocksbridge
23Kingu00e2u0080u0099s LynnBye
24ByeCambridge City
25RedditchBye
26RugbyChasetown1 : 2
27FrickleyBye
28Bamber BridgeBrigg Town1 : 2
29KidsgroveBedworth United3 : 1
30ByeStamford
31Cammell LairdLincoln Utd.2 : 1
32Ossett AlbionCurzon Ashton1 : 3
33Northwich VictoriaSalford3 : 1
34ClitheroeRadcliffe0 : 3, 3 : 3
35LancasterNew Mills6 : 0
36ByeMossley
37MatlockBye
38ByeHinckley
39HalesowenEastwood3 : 0
40ByeSt. Neots
41GresleyCarlton Town2 : 0, 2 : 2
42ByeIlkeston F.C.
43WakefieldHarrogate Railway2 : 1
44ByeTrafford
45Sheffield FCPadiham2 : 1
46ByeAshton Utd
47DarlingtonOssett Town6 : 1
48ByeBuxton
49St. IvesRainworth1 : 0
50RomulusKettering1 : 2, 1 : 1
51DroylsdenBye
52ByeNantwich
53SohamNewcastle Town1 : 0
54ByeGrantham
55WhitbyBye
56ByeChorley
57CarshaltonBye
58RedhillBurnham Ramblers1 : 3
59CirencesterDidcot7 : 1, 1 : 1
60Ashford TownEgham2 : 3
61CheshamBye
62ByeBiggleswade Town
63BridgwaterChalfont St Peter4 : 3, 1 : 1
64ByeWeymouth
65FolkestoneWalthamstow6 : 0
66ByeKingstonian
67BashleyBye
68ByeHungerford
69St. AlbansBye
70WareWitham2 : 4, 1 : 1
71GuernseyBarkingside6 : 0
72ByeBillericay
73ArleseyBye
74Walton & HershamWaltham Abbey1 : 2
75PooleBye
76ByeFrome
77RamsgateBye
78FavershamAylesbury Utd2 : 4
79CheshuntBye
80RoystonThree Bridges1 : 3
81Enfield TownBye
82ByeLowestoft
83Herne BayMerstham2 : 0, 0 : 0
84ByeGrays
85HastingsBrentwood3 : 2
86ChipsteadHorsham FC1 : 4
87Crawley D. G.Walton Casuals1 : 0, 1 : 1
88WorthingSudbury0 : 2
89Wingate & FinchleyBye
90ByeHitchin
91CorbyBye
92Sutton ColdfieldDaventry0 : 1
93WealdstoneBye
94ByeLeiston
95Maldon & TiptreeBye
96ByeMaidstone
97Merthyr TownYate Town2 : 1, 0 : 0
98Godalming TownSlough1 : 2
99Peacehaven & TelscombeBarton3 : 0
100Erith & BelvedereDunstable Town1 : 4
101Hampton & RichmondBye
102ByeBedford
103ThamesmeadBye
104ByeMet. Police
105MarlowWimborne5 : 3
106ByeNorth Leigh
107Paulton RoversBishops Cleeve4 : 1
108ByeBurnham FC
109Dulwich HamletBye
110ByeHarrow
111LewesBye
112HarlowLeatherhead0 : 4
113MargateBye
114Burgess HillWroxham2 : 3, 1 : 1
115AFC TottonBye
116Fleet TownClevedon0 : 3
117Bury TownBye
118ByeDereham
119AFC HayesNorthwood3 : 2
120RedbridgeChatham2 : 3
121Hemel HempsteadBye
122ByeHornchurch
123Aylesbury FCVCD Athletic2 : 1, 2 : 2
124Leighton TownNorth Greenford Utd.0 : 3
125Bognor RegisBye
126Corinthian-CasualsThurrock0 : 2
127ChertseyGuildford4 : 3
128ByeChippenham
129CanveyBye
130UxbridgeHeybridge1 : 2
131EastbourneTooting & Mitcham2 : 1
132ByeEast Thurrock
133TivertonCinderford1 : 0
134ByeTruro
135ShortwoodBeaconsfield Town3 : 1
136ThatchamMangotsfield1 : 3
137HytheAveley2 : 1
138Needham MarketTilbury0 : 3
139Potters BarRomford2 : 0
140SittingbourneWhitstable Town1 : 5
141HendonBye
142ByeCray Wanderers
143Swindon STaunton3 : 0
144ByeBideford

Semi-finals
1WittonFC United2 : 1, 2 : 2
2EveshamLeek0 : 2
3MickleoverBelper Town3 : 2
4BanburyStourbridge2 : 3
5RushallBarwell4 : 0
6KendalAFC Fylde1 : 2, 1 : 1
7BlythSkelmersdale6 : 0
8WorksopRamsbottom2 : 7
9CoalvilleStafford3 : 2
10BurscoughMarine0 : 1, 1 : 1
11ScarboroughStocksbridge4 : 3
12Kingu00e2u0080u0099s LynnCambridge City1 : 2
13RedditchChasetown2 : 0
14FrickleyBrigg Town1 : 2
15KidsgroveStamford2 : 1
16Cammell LairdCurzon Ashton0 : 1
17Northwich VictoriaRadcliffe2 : 0
18LancasterMossley2 : 3
19Matlock (WO.)Hinckley
20HalesowenSt. Neots1 : 3
21GresleyIlkeston F.C.2 : 1
22WakefieldTrafford1 : 6
23Sheffield FCAshton Utd3 : 0
24DarlingtonBuxton3 : 4, 1 : 1
25St. IvesKettering1 : 0
26DroylsdenNantwich0 : 3
27SohamGrantham4 : 1, 2 : 2
28WhitbyChorley0 : 1
29CarshaltonBurnham Ramblers1 : 0
30CirencesterEgham2 : 3
31CheshamBiggleswade Town1 : 0
32BridgwaterWeymouth0 : 1
33FolkestoneKingstonian2 : 0
34BashleyHungerford2 : 4
35St. AlbansWitham3 : 0
36GuernseyBillericay1 : 2
37ArleseyWaltham Abbey3 : 0
38PooleFrome3 : 1, 1 : 1
39RamsgateAylesbury Utd1 : 0
40CheshuntThree Bridges3 : 4
41Enfield TownLowestoft2 : 1
42Herne BayGrays1 : 2, 1 : 1
43HastingsHorsham FC4 : 2
44Crawley D. G.Sudbury0 : 5
45Wingate & FinchleyHitchin1 : 0, 2 : 2
46CorbyDaventry1 : 2
47WealdstoneLeiston3 : 0
48Maldon & TiptreeMaidstone1 : 3
49Merthyr TownSlough2 : 1
50Peacehaven & TelscombeDunstable Town2 : 3
51Hampton & RichmondBedford2 : 0, 1 : 1
52ThamesmeadMet. Police1 : 2
53MarlowNorth Leigh4 : 1
54Paulton RoversBurnham FC1 : 2
55Dulwich HamletHarrow2 : 1
56LewesLeatherhead1 : 2
57MargateWroxham9 : 4
58AFC TottonClevedon1 : 2
59Bury TownDereham2 : 0
60AFC HayesChatham0 : 2
61Hemel HempsteadHornchurch3 : 2
62Aylesbury FCNorth Greenford Utd.1 : 2
63Bognor RegisThurrock2 : 1
64ChertseyChippenham0 : 3
65CanveyHeybridge2 : 1
66EastbourneEast Thurrock2 : 6, 0 : 0
67TivertonTruro3 : 2
68ShortwoodMangotsfield0 : 2
69HytheTilbury3 : 1
70Potters BarWhitstable Town1 : 2, 2 : 2
71HendonCray Wanderers4 : 1
72Swindon SBideford2 : 3

Final
1WittonLeek1 : 2
2MickleoverStourbridge1 : 2
3RushallAFC Fylde0 : 1
4BlythRamsbottom0 : 1
5CoalvilleMarine5 : 0
6ScarboroughCambridge City2 : 1, 0 : 0
7RedditchBrigg Town5 : 0
8KidsgroveCurzon Ashton0 : 4
9Northwich VictoriaMossley2 : 0
10MatlockSt. Neots2 : 0
11GresleyTrafford2 : 0
12Sheffield FCBuxton1 : 0
13St. IvesNantwich1 : 4
14SohamChorley1 : 2
15CarshaltonEgham2 : 1
16CheshamWeymouth2 : 1
17FolkestoneHungerford1 : 2, 1 : 1
18St. AlbansBillericay3 : 2, 3 : 3
19ArleseyPoole3 : 2
20RamsgateThree Bridges4 : 1
21Enfield TownGrays0 : 1
22HastingsSudbury0 : 1
23Wingate & FinchleyDaventry1 : 3, 1 : 1
24WealdstoneMaidstone0 : 1, 2 : 2
25Merthyr TownDunstable Town3 : 2
26Hampton & RichmondMet. Police2 : 1
27MarlowBurnham FC2 : 0
28Dulwich HamletLeatherhead3 : 0
29MargateClevedon4 : 1
30Bury TownChatham2 : 1
31Hemel HempsteadNorth Greenford Utd.9 : 1
32Bognor RegisChippenham4 : 1
33CanveyEast Thurrock0 : 2
34TivertonMangotsfield3 : 1
35HytheWhitstable Town1 : 2, 2 : 2
36HendonBideford1 : 0

All English FA Trophy Events by Years

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top