2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
2013/14 Main
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1 | Havant & W | Basingstoke | 1 : 0, 0 : 0 |
2 | Arlesey | Whitehawk | 1 : 5 |
3 | Whitstable Town | Hendon | 2 : 1 |
4 | Gloucester | Ebbsfleet | 0 : 3 |
5 | Guiseley | FC Halifax | 1 : 0 |
6 | Kidderminster | Bradford PA | 1 : 2 |
7 | Worcester | AFC Telford | 3 : 0, 0 : 0 |
8 | Weston-super-Mare | Aldershot | 2 : 5, 1 : 1 |
9 | North Ferriby Utd | Hyde | 2 : 1 |
10 | Hereford | Woking | 0 : 3 |
11 | Braintree | Welling | 3 : 0 |
12 | Stalybridge | Lincoln | 1 : 5 |
13 | Hungerford | Chesham | 2 : 0 |
14 | Altrincham | Leek | 1 : 2 |
15 | Nuneaton | Alfreton | 1 : 0 |
16 | Concord | Gosport | 0 : 1 |
17 | Cambridge Utd | Salisbury | 1 : 0 |
18 | Tonbridge | St. Albans | 0 : 4, 0 : 0 |
19 | Wrexham | Gresley | 2 : 1 |
20 | Staines | Luton | 0 : 2, 0 : 0 |
21 | Dover | East Thurrock | 3 : 1, 1 : 1 |
22 | Northwich Victoria | Leamington | 0 : 1, 0 : 0 |
23 | Gateshead | Hednesford | 4 : 1 |
24 | Bury Town | Eastleigh | 0 : 3 |
25 | Tamworth | Macclesfield | 2 : 0 |
26 | Southport | Boston Utd | 1 : 2 |
27 | Forest Green | Dartford | 1 : 0, 1 : 1 |
28 | Curzon Ashton | Chorley | 1 : 2 |
29 | Maidenhead | Daventry | 1 : 0 |
30 | Chester | Barrow | 1 : 2 |
31 | Barnet | Hayes & Yeading | 1 : 0 |
32 | Coalville | Grimsby | 0 : 3, 1 : 1 |
1/16-finals
1 | Havant & W | Whitehawk | 3 : 1, 1 : 1 |
2 | Whitstable Town | Ebbsfleet | 1 : 2 |
3 | Guiseley | Bradford PA | 3 : 0 |
4 | Worcester | Aldershot | 1 : 4 |
5 | North Ferriby Utd | Woking | 4 : 0 |
6 | Braintree | Lincoln | 1 : 3 |
7 | Hungerford | Leek | 1 : 0 |
8 | Nuneaton | Gosport | 0 : 1, 0 : 0 |
9 | Cambridge Utd | St. Albans | 2 : 1 |
10 | Wrexham | Luton | 0 : 2 |
11 | Dover | Leamington | 2 : 0 |
12 | Gateshead | Eastleigh | 0 : 2 |
13 | Tamworth | Boston Utd | 2 : 0 |
14 | Forest Green | Chorley | 0 : 1, 0 : 0 |
15 | Maidenhead | Barrow | 2 : 0 |
16 | Barnet | Grimsby | 1 : 2 |
1/8-finals
1 | Havant & W | Ebbsfleet | 1 : 0 |
2 | Guiseley | Aldershot | 0 : 3 |
3 | North Ferriby Utd | Lincoln | 4 : 0 |
4 | Hungerford | Gosport | 0 : 1 |
5 | Cambridge Utd | Luton | 1 : 0, 2 : 2 |
6 | Dover | Eastleigh | 2 : 3 |
7 | Tamworth | Chorley | 3 : 2, 1 : 1 |
8 | Maidenhead | Grimsby | 1 : 2 |
Quarter-finals
1 | Havant & W | Aldershot | 4 : 1 |
2 | North Ferriby Utd | Gosport | 1 : 2 |
3 | Cambridge Utd | Eastleigh | 1 : 0 |
4 | Tamworth | Grimsby | 1 : 4 |
Semi-finals
1 | Havant & W | Gosport | 0 : 2, 1 : 1 |
2 | Cambridge Utd | Grimsby | 1 : 1, 2 : 1 |
Final
1 | Gosport | Cambridge Utd | 0 : 4 |
2013/14 Qualification
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
1 | Witton | Leek | 1 : 2 |
2 | Mickleover | Stourbridge | 1 : 2 |
3 | Rushall | AFC Fylde | 0 : 1 |
4 | Blyth | Ramsbottom | 0 : 1 |
5 | Coalville | Marine | 5 : 0 |
6 | Scarborough | Cambridge City | 2 : 1, 0 : 0 |
7 | Redditch | Brigg Town | 5 : 0 |
8 | Kidsgrove | Curzon Ashton | 0 : 4 |
9 | Northwich Victoria | Mossley | 2 : 0 |
10 | Matlock | St. Neots | 2 : 0 |
11 | Gresley | Trafford | 2 : 0 |
12 | Sheffield FC | Buxton | 1 : 0 |
13 | St. Ives | Nantwich | 1 : 4 |
14 | Soham | Chorley | 1 : 2 |
15 | Carshalton | Egham | 2 : 1 |
16 | Chesham | Weymouth | 2 : 1 |
17 | Folkestone | Hungerford | 1 : 2, 1 : 1 |
18 | St. Albans | Billericay | 3 : 2, 3 : 3 |
19 | Arlesey | Poole | 3 : 2 |
20 | Ramsgate | Three Bridges | 4 : 1 |
21 | Enfield Town | Grays | 0 : 1 |
22 | Hastings | Sudbury | 0 : 1 |
23 | Wingate & Finchley | Daventry | 1 : 3, 1 : 1 |
24 | Wealdstone | Maidstone | 0 : 1, 2 : 2 |
25 | Merthyr Town | Dunstable Town | 3 : 2 |
26 | Hampton & Richmond | Met. Police | 2 : 1 |
27 | Marlow | Burnham FC | 2 : 0 |
28 | Dulwich Hamlet | Leatherhead | 3 : 0 |
29 | Margate | Clevedon | 4 : 1 |
30 | Bury Town | Chatham | 2 : 1 |
31 | Hemel Hempstead | North Greenford Utd. | 9 : 1 |
32 | Bognor Regis | Chippenham | 4 : 1 |
33 | Canvey | East Thurrock | 0 : 2 |
34 | Tiverton | Mangotsfield | 3 : 1 |
35 | Hythe | Whitstable Town | 1 : 2, 2 : 2 |
36 | Hendon | Bideford | 1 : 0 |
Redes Sociales