2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
2006/07
1/32-finals
1 | Kidderminster | Vauxhall | 4 : 0, 4 : 4 |
2 | Heybridge | Exeter | 0 : 3 |
3 | Farnborough | Bath | 1 : 0, 1 : 1 |
4 | Ashford Town | Braintree | 0 : 3 |
5 | Redditch | Nuneaton | 3 : 0 |
6 | Crawley | Dag & Red | 0 : 2 |
7 | Oxford Utd | Lewes | 1 : 0, 0 : 0 |
8 | Hyde | FC Halifax | 1 : 3 |
9 | Ebbsfleet | Havant & W | 2 : 1 |
10 | Aldershot | AFC Wimbledon | 1 : 2 |
11 | Witton | Woodley | 3 : 1 |
12 | Scarborough FC | Rushden | 2 : 3 |
13 | Histon | Cambridge Utd | 5 : 0 |
14 | Sudbury | Newport | 1 : 2 |
15 | Eastbourne Boro | Fisher Athletic | 1 : 0 |
16 | Farsley | Northwich Victoria | 1 : 3 |
17 | Grays | Weymouth | 2 : 1 |
18 | Evesham | Weston-super-Mare | 0 : 1 |
19 | Bishop's Stortford | St. Albans | 3 : 2 |
20 | Forest Green | Yeading | 0 : 1 |
21 | Worcester | Barrow | 5 : 2 |
22 | Gateshead | Burton | 0 : 4 |
23 | Tamworth | Altrincham | 2 : 1, 0 : 0 |
24 | Basingstoke | Welling | 0 : 2, 0 : 0 |
25 | Salisbury | Woking | 3 : 1 |
26 | Droylsden | Southport | 0 : 1 |
27 | Stalybridge | Hinckley | 2 : 1, 2 : 2 |
28 | Stafford | Kettering | 0 : 1 |
29 | Morecambe | York City | 2 : 1 |
30 | Kingu00e2u0080u0099s Lynn | Mangotsfield | 1 : 2 |
31 | Leigh Genesis | Harrogate | 2 : 1, 1 : 1 |
32 | Merthyr | Stevenage | 0 : 7 |
1/16-finals
1 | Kidderminster | Exeter | 1 : 0 |
2 | Farnborough | Braintree | 0 : 2 |
3 | Redditch | Dag & Red | 3 : 2 |
4 | Oxford Utd | FC Halifax | 1 : 2, 2 : 2 |
5 | Ebbsfleet | AFC Wimbledon | 3 : 0 |
6 | Witton | Rushden | 0 : 1 |
7 | Histon | Newport | 3 : 1, 0 : 0 |
8 | Eastbourne Boro | Northwich Victoria | 0 : 1 |
9 | Grays | Weston-super-Mare | 4 : 0 |
10 | Bishop's Stortford | Yeading | 0 : 2 |
11 | Worcester | Burton | 2 : 1 |
12 | Tamworth | Welling | 1 : 2, 1 : 1 |
13 | Salisbury | Southport | 2 : 1 |
14 | Stalybridge | Kettering | 1 : 3, 1 : 1 |
15 | Morecambe | Mangotsfield | 5 : 0 |
16 | Leigh Genesis | Stevenage | 1 : 3 |
1/8-finals
1 | Kidderminster | Braintree | 3 : 1, 0 : 0 |
2 | Redditch | FC Halifax | 1 : 3 |
3 | Ebbsfleet | Rushden | 2 : 1 |
4 | Histon | Northwich Victoria | 1 : 2 |
5 | Grays | Yeading | 2 : 1 |
6 | Worcester | Welling | 1 : 2 |
7 | Salisbury | Kettering | 2 : 0 |
8 | Morecambe | Stevenage | 0 : 3, 1 : 1 |
Quarter-finals
1 | Kidderminster | FC Halifax | 3 : 1 |
2 | Ebbsfleet | Northwich Victoria | 0 : 3 |
3 | Grays | Welling | 4 : 1 |
4 | Salisbury | Stevenage | 0 : 3 |
Semi-finals
1 | Kidderminster | Northwich Victoria | 2 : 3, 2 : 0 |
2 | Grays | Stevenage | 1 : 0, 0 : 1 |
Final
1 | Kidderminster | Stevenage | 2 : 3 |
Redes Sociales