2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05
1/128-finals
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
2021/22 Main
1/128-finals
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1 | Curzon Ashton | Alfreton | 1 : 3 |
2 | Bradford PA | FC Halifax | 3 : 4 |
3 | Notts Co | Altrincham | 2 : 1 |
4 | Eastleigh | Enfield Town | 5 : 0 |
5 | Wrexham | Gloucester | 5 : 0 |
6 | Folkestone | Uxbridge | 2 : 0 |
7 | Barnet | Boreham Wood | 2 : 3 |
8 | Maidenhead | Maidstone (WO.) | |
9 | Yeovil | Woking | 3 : 1 |
10 | Needham Market | Wealdstone | 2 : 1 |
11 | Cray Wanderers | Dartford | 1 : 3 |
12 | Hungerford | Weymouth | 0 : 1 |
13 | Stockport County | Grimsby | 4 : 0 |
14 | Larkhall | AFC Totton | 2 : 1 |
15 | St. Albans | Braintree | 1 : 0 |
16 | Cheshunt | Bishop's Stortford | 1 : 0 |
17 | Tonbridge | Torquay | 2 : 1 |
18 | Kingu00e2u0080u0099s Lynn | Nantwich | 2 : 1 |
19 | Aldershot | Kingstonian | 2 : 1 |
20 | Dover | Bromley | 0 : 1 |
21 | Stourbridge | AFC Telford | 3 : 2 |
22 | Chesterfield | Guiseley (WO.) | |
23 | Farsley | Southport | 0 : 3 |
24 | AFC Fylde | Solihull Moors | 0 : 1 |
25 | Truro | Dag & Red | 1 : 2 |
26 | Southend | Dorking | 2 : 1 |
27 | Radcliffe | Spennymoor | 0 : 1 |
28 | Plymouth Parkway | Dulwich Hamlet | 2 : 1 |
29 | Matlock | York City | 0 : 1 |
30 | Slough | Eastbourne Boro | 3 : 1 |
31 | Morpeth | Lancaster | 4 : 3 |
32 | Boston Utd | Kidderminster | 4 : 1 |
1/16-finals
1 | Alfreton | FC Halifax | 1 : 2 |
2 | Notts Co | Eastleigh | 2 : 1 |
3 | Wrexham | Folkestone | 5 : 1 |
4 | Boreham Wood | Maidstone | 2 : 1 |
5 | Yeovil | Needham Market | 1 : 2 |
6 | Dartford | Weymouth | 1 : 0 |
7 | Stockport County | Larkhall | 3 : 0 |
8 | St. Albans | Cheshunt | 0 : 3 |
9 | Tonbridge | Kingu00e2u0080u0099s Lynn | 2 : 1 |
10 | Aldershot | Bromley | 0 : 2 |
11 | Stourbridge | Guiseley | 1 : 0 |
12 | Southport | Solihull Moors | 0 : 3 |
13 | Dag & Red | Southend | 2 : 0 |
14 | Spennymoor | Plymouth Parkway | 3 : 1 |
15 | York City | Slough | 1 : 0 |
16 | Morpeth | Boston Utd | 4 : 3 |
1/8-finals
1 | FC Halifax | Notts Co | 1 : 2 |
2 | Wrexham | Boreham Wood | 3 : 0 |
3 | Needham Market | Dartford | 1 : 0 |
4 | Stockport County | Cheshunt | 1 : 0 |
5 | Tonbridge | Bromley | 1 : 2 |
6 | Stourbridge | Solihull Moors | 0 : 1 |
7 | Dag & Red | Spennymoor | 2 : 0 |
8 | York City | Morpeth | 3 : 2 |
Quarter-finals
1 | Notts Co | Wrexham | 1 : 2 |
2 | Needham Market | Stockport County | 0 : 3 |
3 | Bromley | Solihull Moors | 3 : 1 |
4 | Dag & Red | York City | 1 : 2 |
Semi-finals
1 | Wrexham | Stockport County | 2 : 0 |
2 | Bromley | York City | 3 : 1 |
Final
1 | Wrexham | Bromley | 0 : 1 |
2021/22 Qualification
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Redes Sociales