2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
2007/08
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1 | Ebbsfleet | Carshalton | 4 : 1 |
2 | Stevenage | Dorchester | 1 : 2 |
3 | Kidderminster | Guiseley | 2 : 1 |
4 | Wealdstone | Weymouth | 0 : 1 |
5 | Histon | Retford | 5 : 2 |
6 | Kingu00e2u0080u0099s Lynn | Cambridge Utd | 0 : 5 |
7 | Vauxhall | Northwich Victoria | 2 : 1 |
8 | Colwyn Bay | Burton | 1 : 2 |
9 | Tamworth | Hucknall | 1 : 0 |
10 | AFC Telford | Blyth | 1 : 2 |
11 | Forest Green | Sutton | 4 : 1 |
12 | Ossett Town | Stafford | 1 : 3 |
13 | Braintree | Gloucester | 2 : 0 |
14 | Leigh Genesis | Workington | 1 : 3 |
15 | Woking | Hemel Hempstead | 1 : 0 |
16 | Hayes & Yeading | Aldershot | 0 : 5 |
17 | York City | Altrincham | 3 : 1 |
18 | Lewes | Grays | 0 : 3 |
19 | Alfreton | Southport | 1 : 0 |
20 | Gateshead | Farsley | 1 : 4, 1 : 1 |
21 | FC Halifax | Leamington | 2 : 1 |
22 | Canvey | Bishop's Stortford | 0 : 8 |
23 | Exeter | Salisbury | 3 : 0 |
24 | Bamber Bridge | Rushden | 2 : 3 |
25 | Crawley | Bromley | 1 : 0 |
26 | Bognor Regis | Eastleigh | 0 : 1 |
27 | Cambridge City | Kettering | 3 : 2 |
28 | Redditch | Droylsden | 1 : 2 |
29 | AFC Wimbledon | Maidenhead | 2 : 0 |
30 | Oxford Utd | Tonbridge | 0 : 1, 0 : 0 |
31 | Newport | Bath | 3 : 0 |
32 | Bashley | Torquay | 0 : 1 |
1/16-finals
1 | Ebbsfleet | Dorchester | 2 : 0 |
2 | Kidderminster | Weymouth | 2 : 3, 0 : 0 |
3 | Histon | Cambridge Utd | 2 : 0 |
4 | Vauxhall | Burton | 1 : 4 |
5 | Tamworth | Blyth | 1 : 0 |
6 | Forest Green | Stafford | 1 : 2 |
7 | Braintree | Workington | 2 : 1, 1 : 1 |
8 | Woking | Aldershot | 2 : 4 |
9 | York City | Grays | 4 : 1, 1 : 1 |
10 | Alfreton | Farsley | 0 : 2, 1 : 1 |
11 | FC Halifax | Bishop's Stortford | 4 : 1, 2 : 2 |
12 | Exeter | Rushden | 0 : 3 |
13 | Crawley | Eastleigh | 2 : 1 |
14 | Cambridge City | Droylsden | 0 : 1 |
15 | AFC Wimbledon | Tonbridge | 4 : 0 |
16 | Newport | Torquay | 1 : 2 |
1/8-finals
1 | Ebbsfleet | Weymouth | 1 : 0 |
2 | Histon | Burton | 0 : 1, 1 : 1 |
3 | Tamworth | Stafford | 2 : 1, 2 : 2 |
4 | Braintree | Aldershot | 0 : 3 |
5 | York City | Farsley | 2 : 0 |
6 | FC Halifax | Rushden | 0 : 2 |
7 | Crawley | Droylsden | 8 : 0 |
8 | AFC Wimbledon | Torquay | 0 : 2 |
Quarter-finals
1 | Ebbsfleet | Burton | 1 : 0, 0 : 0 |
2 | Tamworth | Aldershot | 1 : 2 |
3 | York City | Rushden | 1 : 0 |
4 | Crawley | Torquay | 1 : 4 |
Semi-finals
1 | Ebbsfleet | Aldershot | 1 : 1, 3 : 1 |
2 | York City | Torquay | 1 : 0, 0 : 2 |
Final
1 | Ebbsfleet | Torquay | 1 : 0 |
Redes Sociales