2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
2014/15 Main
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1 | Dover | Lowestoft | 3 : 1 |
2 | Weymouth | Havant & W | 0 : 5, 1 : 1 |
3 | Oxford City | Wimborne | 3 : 0 |
4 | Eastleigh | Woking | 0 : 2 |
5 | Altrincham | Macclesfield | 1 : 0 |
6 | Bradford PA | Kidderminster | 1 : 4 |
7 | Wealdstone | Hayes & Yeading | 1 : 0 |
8 | Bristol Rovers | Bath | 0 : 2 |
9 | Ebbsfleet | Welling | 3 : 2, 1 : 1 |
10 | Didcot | Forest Green | 0 : 3, 2 : 2 |
11 | Gosport | Basingstoke | 2 : 1, 2 : 2 |
12 | Sudbury | Braintree | 0 : 1 |
13 | Farnborough | Weston-super-Mare | 3 : 1 |
14 | Poole | Maidenhead | 1 : 2 |
15 | Hyde | Spennymoor | 4 : 2 |
16 | Boston Utd | North Ferriby Utd | 0 : 2, 1 : 1 |
17 | FC Halifax | Worcester | 1 : 0 |
18 | Lincoln | Alfreton | 0 : 2 |
19 | Burgess Hill | Aldershot | 1 : 0 |
20 | Solihull Moors | Dartford | 0 : 2 |
21 | Gateshead | Halesowen | 2 : 0 |
22 | Nuneaton | Grimsby | 0 : 2 |
23 | Stockport County | Ramsbottom | 3 : 0 |
24 | Southport | Wrexham | 0 : 2, 1 : 1 |
25 | FC United | Harrogate | 4 : 0 |
26 | Guiseley | Chorley | 0 : 2 |
27 | AFC Telford | Chester | 2 : 1, 1 : 1 |
28 | Gainsborough | AFC Fylde | 0 : 3 |
29 | Hemel Hempstead | Sutton | 1 : 0 |
30 | Barnet | Concord | 2 : 6, 0 : 0 |
31 | Bromley | Leiston | 2 : 0 |
32 | Bishop's Stortford | Torquay | 0 : 5 |
1/16-finals
1 | Dover | Havant & W | 1 : 0 |
2 | Oxford City | Woking | 1 : 2, 2 : 2 |
3 | Altrincham | Kidderminster | 1 : 0 |
4 | Wealdstone | Bath | 1 : 3 |
5 | Ebbsfleet | Forest Green | 1 : 0 |
6 | Gosport | Braintree | 0 : 2 |
7 | Farnborough | Maidenhead | 1 : 0, 2 : 2 |
8 | Hyde | North Ferriby Utd | 0 : 2 |
9 | FC Halifax | Alfreton | 5 : 3 |
10 | Burgess Hill | Dartford | 1 : 2 |
11 | Gateshead | Grimsby | 3 : 2, 0 : 0 |
12 | Stockport County | Wrexham | 1 : 6, 2 : 2 |
13 | FC United | Chorley | 1 : 0, 3 : 3 |
14 | AFC Telford | AFC Fylde | 0 : 4 |
15 | Hemel Hempstead | Concord | 3 : 1 |
16 | Bromley | Torquay | 0 : 4 |
1/8-finals
1 | Dover | Woking | 1 : 0, 3 : 3 |
2 | Altrincham | Bath | 0 : 1 |
3 | Ebbsfleet | Braintree | 2 : 0, 1 : 1 |
4 | Farnborough | North Ferriby Utd | 0 : 2 |
5 | FC Halifax | Dartford | 3 : 1, 2 : 2 |
6 | Gateshead | Wrexham | 2 : 3, 1 : 1 |
7 | FC United | AFC Fylde | 3 : 1 |
8 | Hemel Hempstead | Torquay | 0 : 2 |
Quarter-finals
1 | Dover | Bath | 1 : 2, 3 : 3 |
2 | Ebbsfleet | North Ferriby Utd | 0 : 1 |
3 | FC Halifax | Wrexham | 0 : 1 |
4 | FC United | Torquay | 0 : 1 |
Semi-finals
1 | Bath | North Ferriby Utd | 1 : 2, 2 : 2 |
2 | Wrexham | Torquay | 3 : 0, 2 : 1 |
Final
1 | North Ferriby Utd | Wrexham | 4 : 3 |
2014/15 Qualification
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
1 | Chasetown | Loughborough Dyn. | 4 : 1 |
2 | Spennymoor | Leek | 1 : 0, 3 : 3 |
3 | Rushall | Stratford | 5 : 0 |
4 | Blyth | Halesowen | 0 : 2, 1 : 1 |
5 | St. Neots | Darlington | 3 : 1 |
6 | Curzon Ashton | Barwell | 1 : 2 |
7 | Witton | Workington | 0 : 3, 3 : 3 |
8 | Kingu00e2u0080u0099s Lynn | Stourbridge | 3 : 1 |
9 | Redditch | Trafford | 5 : 2 |
10 | Gresley | Goole | 2 : 0 |
11 | FC United | Buxton | 2 : 0 |
12 | Nantwich | Ramsbottom | 1 : 3 |
13 | Mickleover | New Mills | 3 : 1 |
14 | Banbury | Marine | 3 : 2 |
15 | Hereford | Mangotsfield | 2 : 0 |
16 | Witham | Truro | 0 : 1 |
17 | Dereham | Sholing | 0 : 2 |
18 | Weymouth | Burnham FC | 1 : 0, 0 : 0 |
19 | Maidstone | Sudbury | 0 : 2 |
20 | Met. Police | Dulwich Hamlet | 2 : 0 |
21 | Barkingside | Horsham FC | 1 : 3 |
22 | Peacehaven & Telscombe | Thamesmead | 4 : 3 |
23 | Lewes | Heybridge | 3 : 2, 1 : 1 |
24 | Leiston | Paulton Rovers | 3 : 2 |
25 | Burgess Hill | Folkestone | 1 : 0, 0 : 0 |
26 | Slough | Merthyr Town | 2 : 3, 1 : 1 |
27 | Biggleswade Town | Poole | 1 : 2 |
28 | Uxbridge | Didcot | 1 : 2 |
29 | Bedford | Chippenham | 2 : 1 |
30 | Whyteleafe | Leatherhead | 1 : 4 |
31 | Hornchurch | Merstham | 4 : 2 |
32 | Histon | Cray Wanderers | 0 : 2 |
33 | East Thurrock | Arlesey | 2 : 1, 4 : 4 |
34 | Hendon | Worthing | 4 : 0 |
35 | Tonbridge | Grays | 2 : 0 |
36 | Wimborne | Northwood | 2 : 1 |
Redes Sociales