2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05

2011/12 Main


1/64-finals
1NewportBye
2ByeForest Green
3TamworthBye
4Curzon AshtonWorksop2 : 3
5LincolnBye
6FC HalifaxColwyn Bay1 : 2, 0 : 0
7Bishop's StortfordTonbridge2 : 1, 1 : 1
8Maldon & TiptreeCarshalton0 : 1
9Hampton & RichmondCanvey4 : 2
10ByeHayes & Yeading
11WellingThamesmead3 : 1, 2 : 2
12RedbridgeEast Thurrock1 : 2
13StainesFolkestone3 : 1
14BillericayMaidenhead0 : 1
15FleetwoodBye
16Ilkeston F.C.Northwich Victoria1 : 5, 1 : 1
17Cambridge UtdBye
18DoverBoreham Wood0 : 1
19NuneatonSheffield FC4 : 0
20ByeAFC Telford
21StalybridgeBlyth3 : 1
22ByeStockport County
23FC UnitedAltrincham2 : 1
24EastwoodGuiseley0 : 7
25DartfordEastbourne Boro2 : 1, 0 : 0
26ChertseyBrackley Town0 : 2
27HydeMatlock1 : 0
28WorkingtonBoston Utd0 : 1
29BarrowBye
30WorcesterHarrogate0 : 1
31UxbridgeHiston2 : 1
32BanburyWealdstone0 : 4, 0 : 0
33LutonBye
34TivertonSwindon S0 : 1
35WrexhamBye
36GainsboroughHinckley0 : 1
37DroylsdenWitton2 : 1
38ByeMansfield
39VauxhallMarine3 : 2
40ByeKidderminster
41AlfretonBye
42ByeSouthport
43ChippenhamEastleigh2 : 1, 1 : 1
44Havant & WWeymouth0 : 2, 0 : 0
45BraintreeBye
46DorchesterGosport1 : 2
47KetteringBye
48ByeGateshead
49GrimsbyBye
50ByeDarlington
51FarnboroughBye
52ByeHornchurch
53BasingstokeSutton2 : 1
54BromleyDidcot1 : 3
55ChelmsfordWoking2 : 0
56ByeBath
57EbbsfleetBye
58GloucesterTruro2 : 3, 1 : 1
59North Ferriby UtdCorby3 : 2, 1 : 1
60StourbridgeChester0 : 2
61SalisburyWeston-super-Mare2 : 0
62HarlowLowestoft1 : 2
63Solihull MoorsOssett Town1 : 0, 2 : 2
64ByeYork City

1/32-finals
1NewportForest Green2 : 0, 0 : 0
2TamworthWorksop0 : 1
3LincolnColwyn Bay3 : 1
4Bishop's StortfordCarshalton0 : 5
5Hampton & RichmondHayes & Yeading2 : 0
6WellingEast Thurrock1 : 2
7StainesMaidenhead2 : 1, 0 : 0
8FleetwoodNorthwich Victoria1 : 3
9Cambridge UtdBoreham Wood1 : 0
10NuneatonAFC Telford0 : 2
11StalybridgeStockport County2 : 1, 2 : 2
12FC UnitedGuiseley0 : 2
13DartfordBrackley Town3 : 0
14HydeBoston Utd1 : 2
15BarrowHarrogate3 : 2
16UxbridgeWealdstone0 : 5
17LutonSwindon S2 : 0
18WrexhamHinckley1 : 2
19DroylsdenMansfield2 : 1
20VauxhallKidderminster0 : 2, 4 : 4
21AlfretonSouthport4 : 0
22ChippenhamWeymouth1 : 2
23BraintreeGosport1 : 0
24KetteringGateshead2 : 3
25GrimsbyDarlington3 : 0
26FarnboroughHornchurch2 : 3, 0 : 0
27BasingstokeDidcot1 : 0
28ChelmsfordBath2 : 3
29EbbsfleetTruro5 : 2
30North Ferriby UtdChester1 : 5
31SalisburyLowestoft4 : 1
32Solihull MoorsYork City0 : 3, 2 : 2

1/16-finals
1NewportWorksop3 : 1
2LincolnCarshalton1 : 3, 0 : 0
3Hampton & RichmondEast Thurrock4 : 1, 1 : 1
4StainesNorthwich Victoria0 : 1
5Cambridge UtdAFC Telford4 : 1
6StalybridgeGuiseley0 : 2
7DartfordBoston Utd4 : 2
8BarrowWealdstone1 : 2
9LutonHinckley3 : 0, 0 : 0
10DroylsdenKidderminster1 : 5
11AlfretonWeymouth6 : 0
12BraintreeGateshead1 : 2, 2 : 2
13GrimsbyHornchurch4 : 0
14BasingstokeBath0 : 1
15EbbsfleetChester3 : 2
16SalisburyYork City2 : 6

1/8-finals
1NewportCarshalton4 : 0
2Hampton & RichmondNorthwich Victoria1 : 4
3Cambridge UtdGuiseley1 : 0
4DartfordWealdstone0 : 1, 2 : 2
5LutonKidderminster2 : 1
6AlfretonGateshead1 : 2
7GrimsbyBath2 : 1
8EbbsfleetYork City0 : 1

Quarter-finals
1NewportNorthwich Victoria3 : 2
2Cambridge UtdWealdstone1 : 2
3LutonGateshead2 : 0
4GrimsbyYork City0 : 1

Semi-finals
1NewportWealdstone0 : 0, 3 : 1
2LutonYork City1 : 1, 0 : 1

Final
1NewportYork City0 : 2




2011/12 Qualification


Quarter-finals
1Curzon AshtonBye
2ByeFarsley
3BartonShepshed2 : 1
4Carlton TownBelper Town4 : 5
5ChesterBye
6ByeAshton Utd
7Newcastle TownWoodford1 : 0
8ByeStafford
9Northwich VictoriaBye
10TraffordAFC Fylde1 : 4
11GarforthLancaster5 : 1
12ByeBuxton
13HednesfordBye
14Market DraytonBedworth United1 : 2
15StamfordCoalville5 : 4
16ByeMatlock
17StourbridgeBye
18ByeRedditch
19NantwichBye
20ByeKendal
21RadcliffeNew Mills3 : 2
22ByeHarrogate Railway
23Bradford PABye
24ByeWorksop
25North Ferriby UtdBye
26Ossett AlbionLincoln Utd.1 : 3
27BurscoughBye
28ClitheroeSalford1 : 2, 2 : 2
29MarineBye
30ByeChorley
31GranthamBye
32ByeChasetown
33Ossett TownWakefield2 : 1
34ByeStocksbridge
35EveshamBye
36ByeBarwell
37Sheffield FCWarrington3 : 2, 2 : 2
38Cammell LairdBamber Bridge0 : 3
39LeamingtonBye
40HalesowenRomulus0 : 1
41Ilkeston F.C.Bye
42QuornBiggleswade Town0 : 5
43WhitbyBye
44SkelmersdaleWoodley3 : 4
45DurhamPrescot2 : 1
46ByeGoole
47FrickleyBye
48ByeFC United
49LeekBye
50RainworthHucknall1 : 2
51Brigg TownMossley2 : 1
52ByeWitton
53FolkestoneBye
54ByeMet. Police
55KidsgroveLoughborough Dyn.2 : 1
56StourportDaventry1 : 3, 1 : 1
57GraysWaltham Abbey4 : 0, 1 : 1
58North Greenford Utd.Whyteleafe3 : 4
59HendonBye
60ByeCanvey
61FavershamWalton Casuals5 : 3, 2 : 2
62TilburyWalthamstow1 : 2
63BedfordBye
64ByeEast Thurrock
65MargateBye
66WareChipstead0 : 1
67Tooting & MitchamBye
68ByeWealdstone
69HarrowBye
70ByeDulwich Hamlet
71Wingate & FinchleyBye
72ByeHornchurch
73Maldon & TiptreeBye
74ByeMerstham
75HastingsBye
76RomfordBedfont Sports1 : 4
77HarlowBye
78ByeConcord
79Cray WanderersBye
80ByeLewes
81Bury TownBye
82ByeAveley
83Burgess HillCorinthian-Casuals3 : 0
84ByeHythe
85UxbridgeBye
86NorthwoodSittingbourne3 : 4, 1 : 1
87AFC HayesCheshunt2 : 1
88HeybridgePotters Bar0 : 1
89Cambridge CityBye
90ByeRushall
91Needham MarketRamsgate7 : 2
92IlfordRedbridge2 : 3
93HitchinBye
94ChathamEastbourne3 : 4
95BrentwoodLeiston1 : 0
96ByeLowestoft
97BillericayBye
98SohamWhitehawk1 : 7
99SuttonRugby4 : 0, 1 : 1
100ByeSt. Neots
101ThamesmeadWhitstable Town3 : 2
102Walton & HershamEnfield Town1 : 2
103SudburyGreat Wakering6 : 1
104ByeArlesey
105Hemel HempsteadBye
106ByeCroydon Ath.
107MickleoverBye
108ByeBrackley Town
109BanburyBye
110ByeLeighton Town
111TauntonBye
112Bishops CleevePaulton Rovers0 : 1
113CarshaltonBye
114Beaconsfield TownBideford0 : 2
115LeatherheadBye
116ByeCirencester
117WorthingCrawley2 : 0, 3 : 3
118ByeBashley
119MarlowBye
120ClevedonDidcot1 : 3
121CheshamBye
122ByeHorsham FC
123Aylesbury FCBye
124BridgwaterTiverton1 : 3
125GosportSlough3 : 0
126WimborneSholing0 : 2
127KingstonianBye
128ByeGodalming Town
129ChippenhamBye
130CinderfordPoole0 : 3
131Oxford CityBye
132Bognor RegisMangotsfield0 : 1
133ChertseyBye
134AbingdonChalfont St Peter3 : 4
135St. AlbansBye
136MaidstoneAshford Town1 : 3
137ThatchamNorth Leigh2 : 0
138ByeFrome
139Totton & ElingBye
140ByeWeymouth
141Yate TownHungerford2 : 1
142Burnham FCFleet Town0 : 1, 0 : 0
143AndoverBye
144ByeSwindon S

Semi-finals
1Curzon AshtonFarsley2 : 0, 2 : 2
2BartonBelper Town0 : 1
3ChesterAshton Utd2 : 1
4Newcastle TownStafford2 : 5, 1 : 1
5Northwich VictoriaAFC Fylde4 : 2
6GarforthBuxton2 : 4
7HednesfordBedworth United1 : 0
8StamfordMatlock0 : 3
9StourbridgeRedditch2 : 1
10NantwichKendal0 : 1
11RadcliffeHarrogate Railway2 : 1
12Bradford PAWorksop1 : 4, 1 : 1
13North Ferriby UtdLincoln Utd.3 : 1
14BurscoughSalford0 : 1
15MarineChorley1 : 0
16GranthamChasetown0 : 5
17Ossett TownStocksbridge3 : 2, 2 : 2
18EveshamBarwell1 : 5, 2 : 2
19Sheffield FCBamber Bridge3 : 0
20LeamingtonRomulus0 : 1
21Ilkeston F.C.Biggleswade Town2 : 0
22WhitbyWoodley1 : 3
23DurhamGoole3 : 2
24FrickleyFC United0 : 4
25LeekHucknall4 : 1
26Brigg TownWitton1 : 6
27FolkestoneMet. Police1 : 0
28KidsgroveDaventry3 : 4
29GraysWhyteleafe3 : 0
30HendonCanvey0 : 4
31FavershamWalthamstow1 : 0
32BedfordEast Thurrock1 : 2, 1 : 1
33MargateChipstead3 : 1
34Tooting & MitchamWealdstone0 : 3
35HarrowDulwich Hamlet2 : 0
36Wingate & FinchleyHornchurch1 : 2
37Maldon & TiptreeMerstham4 : 0
38HastingsBedfont Sports0 : 2, 1 : 1
39HarlowConcord3 : 2
40Cray WanderersLewes1 : 2
41Bury TownAveley1 : 0
42Burgess HillHythe0 : 1
43UxbridgeSittingbourne3 : 1
44AFC HayesPotters Bar0 : 1
45Cambridge CityRushall2 : 0
46Needham MarketRedbridge1 : 3
47HitchinEastbourne3 : 1
48BrentwoodLowestoft2 : 3
49BillericayWhitehawk1 : 0
50SuttonSt. Neots1 : 3
51ThamesmeadEnfield Town2 : 0
52SudburyArlesey1 : 3
53Hemel HempsteadCroydon Ath.2 : 0, 1 : 1
54MickleoverBrackley Town0 : 1
55BanburyLeighton Town1 : 0
56TauntonPaulton Rovers0 : 3
57CarshaltonBideford3 : 1
58LeatherheadCirencester1 : 3
59WorthingBashley4 : 2, 2 : 2
60MarlowDidcot0 : 4, 1 : 1
61CheshamHorsham FC5 : 0
62Aylesbury FCTiverton1 : 2, 0 : 0
63GosportSholing1 : 0
64KingstonianGodalming Town0 : 1
65ChippenhamPoole2 : 1, 1 : 1
66Oxford CityMangotsfield0 : 3
67ChertseyChalfont St Peter2 : 0
68St. AlbansAshford Town1 : 3
69ThatchamFrome1 : 0
70Totton & ElingWeymouth2 : 3
71Yate TownFleet Town5 : 0
72AndoverSwindon S (WO.)

Final
1Curzon AshtonBelper Town2 : 1
2ChesterStafford2 : 0
3Northwich VictoriaBuxton3 : 0
4HednesfordMatlock1 : 2, 0 : 0
5StourbridgeKendal6 : 0, 3 : 3
6RadcliffeWorksop0 : 2, 1 : 1
7North Ferriby UtdSalford3 : 0
8MarineChasetown5 : 2
9Ossett TownBarwell4 : 2
10Sheffield FCRomulus2 : 0
11Ilkeston F.C.Woodley2 : 1
12DurhamFC United1 : 3, 1 : 1
13LeekWitton1 : 4, 3 : 3
14FolkestoneDaventry4 : 2
15GraysCanvey2 : 3
16FavershamEast Thurrock2 : 4
17MargateWealdstone1 : 2, 1 : 1
18HarrowHornchurch0 : 1, 1 : 1
19Maldon & TiptreeBedfont Sports3 : 2
20HarlowLewes3 : 2
21Bury TownHythe3 : 2
22UxbridgePotters Bar5 : 2
23Cambridge CityRedbridge1 : 2
24HitchinLowestoft1 : 3
25BillericaySt. Neots2 : 0
26ThamesmeadArlesey3 : 0
27Hemel HempsteadBrackley Town2 : 3
28BanburyPaulton Rovers3 : 1
29CarshaltonCirencester3 : 1
30WorthingDidcot0 : 2
31CheshamTiverton0 : 1, 2 : 2
32GosportGodalming Town4 : 0
33ChippenhamMangotsfield2 : 0, 1 : 1
34ChertseyAshford Town6 : 5
35ThatchamWeymouth1 : 6, 1 : 1
36Yate TownSwindon S0 : 1

Todos Eventos de English FA Trophy por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top