2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05

2017/18 Main


1/64-finals
1Brackley TownSalford4 : 0
2Cray WanderersBraintree0 : 3
3NuneatonNorth Ferriby Utd5 : 1
4ByeBarrow
5HendonSlough2 : 1, 1 : 1
6MargateBath2 : 3, 0 : 0
7TruroLewes3 : 1
8ByeSutton
9MaidenheadBye
10ByeWoking
11MacclesfieldBye
12ByeFC Halifax
13KidderminsterBoston Utd2 : 0, 2 : 2
14CoalvilleYork City1 : 3
15LancasterMildenhall1 : 0
16SouthportStockport County0 : 3, 2 : 2
17BillericayHungerford2 : 0
18DorkingHavant & W1 : 3
19LeamingtonCurzon Ashton3 : 1
20Bradford PAStourbridge1 : 2, 1 : 1
21St. AlbansPoole3 : 1
22ChippenhamWhitehawk1 : 2
23WrexhamBye
24DarlingtonHarrogate2 : 3
25WarringtonTamworth3 : 0, 2 : 2
26AlfretonAltrincham0 : 2
27EastleighBye
28ByeEbbsfleet
29HerefordOxford City2 : 1
30ByeDag & Red
31Wingate & FinchleyMet. Police1 : 0
32ChelmsfordWealdstone1 : 2, 1 : 1
33BromleyBye
34FarnboroughHartley Wintney1 : 2
35AFC TelfordDroylsden4 : 2
36StalybridgeBlyth1 : 2
37Weston-super-MareWelling1 : 0
38GloucesterChesham1 : 2
39HartlepoolBye
40GlossopWorkington1 : 5, 0 : 0
41East ThurrockShortwood3 : 1
42ByeAldershot
43AFC FyldeBye
44ByeChester
45Solihull MoorsBye
46ByeTranmere
47GainsboroughStafford2 : 0
48CleethorpesSpennymoor1 : 2
49Leyton OrientBye
50ThameHaringey1 : 3
51TauntonConcord3 : 2
52Hemel HempsteadBognor Regis0 : 1, 1 : 1
53MarineFC United1 : 0
54GranthamChorley3 : 4
55Eastbourne BoroRoyston3 : 2, 1 : 1
56ByeDover
57MaidstoneBye
58ByeTorquay
59Hampton & RichmondHarlow5 : 1
60KingstonianHeybridge1 : 5, 2 : 2
61Boreham WoodBye
62BrentwoodDartford1 : 2
63GuiseleyBye
64ByeGateshead

1/32-finals
1Brackley TownBraintree2 : 0, 0 : 0
2NuneatonBarrow0 : 1
3HendonBath2 : 1
4TruroSutton0 : 1
5MaidenheadWoking2 : 0
6MacclesfieldFC Halifax0 : 1
7KidderminsterYork City2 : 1
8LancasterStockport County1 : 3
9BillericayHavant & W3 : 1
10LeamingtonStourbridge0 : 1
11St. AlbansWhitehawk2 : 1
12WrexhamHarrogate0 : 2
13WarringtonAltrincham2 : 1, 0 : 0
14EastleighEbbsfleet1 : 2
15HerefordDag & Red3 : 2
16Wingate & FinchleyWealdstone0 : 1
17BromleyHartley Wintney2 : 0
18AFC TelfordBlyth0 : 1
19Weston-super-MareChesham2 : 0
20HartlepoolWorkington0 : 1
21East ThurrockAldershot4 : 0
22AFC FyldeChester2 : 3
23Solihull MoorsTranmere2 : 0
24GainsboroughSpennymoor4 : 5
25Leyton OrientHaringey2 : 1
26TauntonBognor Regis1 : 4
27MarineChorley3 : 1
28Eastbourne BoroDover0 : 3
29MaidstoneTorquay4 : 0
30Hampton & RichmondHeybridge2 : 3, 1 : 1
31Boreham WoodDartford3 : 2, 1 : 1
32GuiseleyGateshead1 : 2

1/16-finals
1Brackley TownBarrow2 : 0, 0 : 0
2HendonSutton0 : 3
3MaidenheadFC Halifax4 : 1
4KidderminsterStockport County0 : 3, 2 : 2
5BillericayStourbridge3 : 2
6St. AlbansHarrogate0 : 5, 1 : 1
7WarringtonEbbsfleet2 : 0, 1 : 1
8HerefordWealdstone0 : 1
9BromleyBlyth4 : 1
10Weston-super-MareWorkington1 : 2, 1 : 1
11East ThurrockChester1 : 0
12Solihull MoorsSpennymoor0 : 2
13Leyton OrientBognor Regis2 : 1
14MarineDover3 : 4
15MaidstoneHeybridge2 : 1
16Boreham WoodGateshead1 : 2, 3 : 3

1/8-finals
1Brackley TownSutton3 : 1
2MaidenheadStockport County2 : 3, 1 : 1
3BillericayHarrogate3 : 2, 2 : 2
4WarringtonWealdstone1 : 2
5BromleyWorkington7 : 1, 1 : 1
6East ThurrockSpennymoor2 : 5, 1 : 1
7Leyton OrientDover4 : 3
8MaidstoneGateshead0 : 3, 2 : 2

Quarter-finals
1Brackley TownStockport County2 : 1, 1 : 1
2BillericayWealdstone2 : 5
3BromleySpennymoor2 : 1, 0 : 0
4Leyton OrientGateshead2 : 3, 3 : 3

Semi-finals
1Brackley TownWealdstone2 : 0, 1 : 0
2BromleyGateshead1 : 1, 3 : 2

Final
1Brackley TownBromley2 : 1




2017/18 Qualification


Quarter-finals
1LancasterBye
2SkelmersdaleMossley1 : 3
3Bedworth UnitedGresley1 : 0
4ByeStratford
5Newcastle TownSoham3 : 0
6AFC Rushden & DiamondsKidsgrove1 : 3
7HalesowenBye
8ByeGrantham
9AlvechurchBelper Town2 : 1
10ByeCambridge City
11RedditchBye
12ByeCoalville
13WarringtonBye
14Brighouse TownBamber Bridge2 : 4
15FrickleySheffield FC3 : 0
16ByeAshton Utd
17AltrinchamBye
18ColneClitheroe0 : 3
19Shaw LaneBye
20Colwyn BayRamsbottom0 : 3
21PrescotTrafford3 : 1
22ByeStalybridge
23NantwichBye
24ByeRushall
25GlossopTadcaster2 : 0
26ByeMatlock
27KetteringBye
28Lincoln Utd.Leek1 : 4
29StamfordLoughborough Dyn.3 : 0
30ByeSutton Coldfield
31Ossett TownGoole3 : 0
32Ossett AlbionDroylsden1 : 2, 1 : 1
33ChasetownMarket Drayton2 : 0
34ByeSpalding United
35WittonBye
36ByeWorkington
37HednesfordBye
38ByeMickleover
39BuxtonBye
40HydeCleethorpes1 : 2
41AthertonStocksbridge4 : 1
42RadcliffeKendal1 : 2
43WhitbyBye
44ByeMarine
45St. NeotsBye
46RomulusCorby0 : 2
47BasfordPeterborough Sports3 : 0
48ByeStourbridge
49BarwellBye
50ByeCarlton Town
51Kingu00e2u0080u0099s LynnBye
52ByeMildenhall
53StaffordBye
54ByeSt. Ives
55FarsleyBye
56ScarboroughSouth Shields2 : 5
57CheshamBye
58BartonHayes & Yeading1 : 3
59CheshuntHerne Bay3 : 0
60ByeHitchin
61TauntonAFC Totton2 : 1, 1 : 1
62ByeMerthyr Town
63BarkingChipstead2 : 1, 1 : 1
64ByeBeaconsfield Town
65BrentwoodSouth Park7 : 2, 3 : 3
66VCD AthleticBedford0 : 1
67ArleseyBye
68ByeNeedham Market
69HerefordBye
70ByeWeymouth
71WithamBye
72TilburyPotters Bar0 : 4
73Corinthian-CasualsDunstable2 : 0
74Guernsey (WO.)Hertford
75Biggleswade TownBye
76ByeWingate & Finchley
77LewesEast Grinstead4 : 2
78ByeDunstable Town
79Bishop's StortfordBye
80Greenwich BoroughHanwell Town0 : 1
81DorchesterBye
82ByeBasingstoke
83TonbridgeBye
84CarshaltonHeybridge0 : 2
85Aylesbury FCMolesey4 : 3
86ByeHarlow
87Waltham AbbeyFaversham2 : 1
88ByeDulwich Hamlet
89HendonBye
90ByeKings Langley
91AveleyMarlow5 : 3, 0 : 0
92ByeBurgess Hill
93Ashford TownUxbridge4 : 1
94RomfordHastings0 : 1
95KingstonianBye
96ByeThurrock
97Maldon & TiptreeNorthwood5 : 2
98CanveyWalton Casuals0 : 3
99KidlingtonWinchester3 : 1
100ByeSlough
101SittingbourneAshford U.3 : 0
102ByeMerstham
103HarrowBye
104WhyteleafeHaringey0 : 3
105ThamesmeadHornchurch2 : 1, 1 : 1
106ByeBrightlingsea
107SudburyAylesbury Utd2 : 1, 2 : 2
108ByeMet. Police
109RoystonBye
110ByeEnfield Town
111HytheKempston1 : 0
112ByeLeatherhead
113Hartley WintneySlimbridge1 : 0
114BarnstapleSwindon S0 : 1
115Bristol MFCinderford4 : 1
116ByeGosport
117FarnboroughBye
118Bishops CleeveLarkhall0 : 1
119TivertonBye
120ByeBanbury
121Paulton RoversSalisbury3 : 2
122EveshamCirencester2 : 3
123FromeBye
124DidcotShortwood0 : 1
125MargateBye
126ByeStaines
127Bowers & PitseaDereham4 : 1, 2 : 2
128ShorehamEgham1 : 7
129BillericayBye
130ByeTooting & Mitcham
131Bury TownRamsgate5 : 3
132PhoenixChalfont St Peter0 : 3
133DorkingBye
134ByeWare
135LeistonBye
136ByeFolkestone
137MoneyfieldsBideford4 : 2
138Fleet TownYate Town1 : 2, 1 : 1
139Cray WanderersHorsham FC8 : 0
140Norwich UtdGrays3 : 4
141ThameMangotsfield1 : 0
142North LeighWimborne1 : 3
143LowestoftBye
144ByeWorthing

Semi-finals
1LancasterMossley1 : 0
2Bedworth UnitedStratford1 : 2
3Newcastle TownKidsgrove1 : 2, 2 : 2
4HalesowenGrantham0 : 1
5AlvechurchCambridge City2 : 0
6RedditchCoalville0 : 1
7WarringtonBamber Bridge2 : 1
8FrickleyAshton Utd1 : 4
9AltrinchamClitheroe3 : 0
10Shaw LaneRamsbottom1 : 4, 2 : 2
11PrescotStalybridge1 : 5, 0 : 0
12NantwichRushall0 : 2
13GlossopMatlock3 : 2
14KetteringLeek2 : 3
15StamfordSutton Coldfield3 : 0
16Ossett TownDroylsden1 : 3
17ChasetownSpalding United2 : 1
18WittonWorkington0 : 4
19HednesfordMickleover1 : 0
20BuxtonCleethorpes1 : 2
21AthertonKendal4 : 2
22WhitbyMarine1 : 3
23St. NeotsCorby3 : 2
24BasfordStourbridge0 : 1
25BarwellCarlton Town1 : 0
26Kingu00e2u0080u0099s LynnMildenhall0 : 1
27StaffordSt. Ives6 : 0
28FarsleySouth Shields3 : 4, 1 : 1
29CheshamHayes & Yeading3 : 0
30CheshuntHitchin0 : 5
31TauntonMerthyr Town2 : 1
32BarkingBeaconsfield Town0 : 2
33BrentwoodBedford4 : 2, 0 : 0
34ArleseyNeedham Market1 : 3
35HerefordWeymouth4 : 1
36WithamPotters Bar0 : 3
37Corinthian-CasualsHertford3 : 1
38Biggleswade TownWingate & Finchley0 : 5
39LewesDunstable Town4 : 1
40Bishop's StortfordHanwell Town4 : 0
41DorchesterBasingstoke2 : 1
42TonbridgeHeybridge1 : 2, 3 : 3
43Aylesbury FCHarlow2 : 4, 0 : 0
44Waltham AbbeyDulwich Hamlet0 : 3
45HendonKings Langley3 : 1
46AveleyBurgess Hill0 : 2
47Ashford TownHastings4 : 3
48KingstonianThurrock4 : 1, 3 : 3
49Maldon & TiptreeWalton Casuals3 : 0
50KidlingtonSlough1 : 4
51SittingbourneMerstham2 : 0, 1 : 1
52HarrowHaringey0 : 1, 1 : 1
53ThamesmeadBrightlingsea3 : 1
54SudburyMet. Police0 : 3
55RoystonEnfield Town2 : 0
56HytheLeatherhead0 : 1
57Hartley WintneySwindon S3 : 0
58Bristol MFGosport0 : 1
59FarnboroughLarkhall3 : 1
60TivertonBanbury2 : 3, 2 : 2
61Paulton RoversCirencester4 : 0, 2 : 2
62FromeShortwood0 : 2
63MargateStaines3 : 0
64Bowers & PitseaEgham5 : 3, 1 : 1
65BillericayTooting & Mitcham3 : 1
66Bury TownChalfont St Peter3 : 0, 1 : 1
67DorkingWare5 : 0
68LeistonFolkestone2 : 1, 1 : 1
69MoneyfieldsYate Town1 : 0
70Cray WanderersGrays2 : 0, 2 : 2
71ThameWimborne5 : 0
72LowestoftWorthing0 : 3

Final
1LancasterStratford3 : 0
2KidsgroveGrantham0 : 2
3AlvechurchCoalville1 : 5
4WarringtonAshton Utd3 : 2, 1 : 1
5AltrinchamRamsbottom4 : 1
6StalybridgeRushall3 : 2
7GlossopLeek4 : 3
8StamfordDroylsden1 : 2
9ChasetownWorkington1 : 3
10HednesfordCleethorpes1 : 2, 1 : 1
11AthertonMarine1 : 5
12St. NeotsStourbridge2 : 3
13BarwellMildenhall0 : 1
14StaffordSouth Shields3 : 1
15CheshamHitchin3 : 1
16TauntonBeaconsfield Town2 : 1, 1 : 1
17BrentwoodNeedham Market3 : 1
18HerefordPotters Bar2 : 1, 0 : 0
19Corinthian-CasualsWingate & Finchley1 : 3
20LewesBishop's Stortford2 : 0
21DorchesterHeybridge1 : 2
22HarlowDulwich Hamlet2 : 1
23HendonBurgess Hill3 : 0
24Ashford TownKingstonian0 : 2, 2 : 2
25Maldon & TiptreeSlough1 : 4
26SittingbourneHaringey0 : 1, 1 : 1
27ThamesmeadMet. Police0 : 1
28RoystonLeatherhead3 : 2
29Hartley WintneyGosport3 : 0
30FarnboroughBanbury3 : 2, 3 : 3
31Paulton RoversShortwood1 : 2
32MargateEgham2 : 0
33BillericayBury Town6 : 2
34DorkingLeiston4 : 1
35MoneyfieldsCray Wanderers1 : 4, 1 : 1
36ThameWorthing1 : 0

Todos Eventos de English FA Trophy por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top