2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05
1/128-finals
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
2010/11
1/128-finals
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1 | Darlington | Tamworth | 3 : 2 |
2 | Histon | Bath | 2 : 3 |
3 | Eastwood | Rushden | 4 : 3, 1 : 1 |
4 | Harrogate | AFC Telford | 0 : 3 |
5 | Woking | Harlow | 2 : 0 |
6 | Braintree | AFC Wimbledon | 0 : 3 |
7 | Wrexham | Kidderminster | 2 : 0 |
8 | Basingstoke | Salisbury | 0 : 2 |
9 | Blyth | Fleetwood | 2 : 0 |
10 | Curzon Ashton | Altrincham | 0 : 2 |
11 | Ebbsfleet | Hayes & Yeading | 3 : 1 |
12 | Hinckley | Droylsden | 3 : 4 |
13 | Dartford | Crawley | 1 : 0, 3 : 3 |
14 | Hornchurch | Ashford Town | 0 : 1 |
15 | Hampton & Richmond | Sudbury | 4 : 1 |
16 | Southport | Gateshead | 0 : 1, 2 : 2 |
17 | Luton | Welling | 2 : 1, 0 : 0 |
18 | Lowestoft | Uxbridge | 2 : 3 |
19 | Boston Utd | York City | 1 : 0 |
20 | Cirencester | Gloucester | 0 : 3, 1 : 1 |
21 | Eastbourne Boro | Boreham Wood | 3 : 1 |
22 | St. Albans | Dorchester | 0 : 3 |
23 | Stalybridge | Nantwich | 2 : 1 |
24 | Barrow | Guiseley | 2 : 3 |
25 | Chasetown | Kettering | 2 : 1, 3 : 3 |
26 | Redditch | Grimsby | 0 : 3 |
27 | Worcester | Northwich Victoria | 1 : 0 |
28 | Sutton | Eastleigh | 0 : 4, 1 : 1 |
29 | Alfreton | Hyde | 3 : 0 |
30 | Forest Green | Cambridge Utd | 1 : 2 |
31 | Newport | Wealdstone | 1 : 0, 0 : 0 |
32 | Worksop | Mansfield | 0 : 5 |
1/16-finals
1 | Darlington | Bath | 4 : 1 |
2 | Eastwood | AFC Telford | 0 : 1 |
3 | Woking | AFC Wimbledon | 3 : 2 |
4 | Wrexham | Salisbury | 0 : 1 |
5 | Blyth | Altrincham | 2 : 1 |
6 | Ebbsfleet | Droylsden | 0 : 1 |
7 | Dartford | Ashford Town | 1 : 0 |
8 | Hampton & Richmond | Gateshead | 0 : 6 |
9 | Luton | Uxbridge | 4 : 0 |
10 | Boston Utd | Gloucester | 0 : 1 |
11 | Eastbourne Boro | Dorchester | 1 : 0, 3 : 3 |
12 | Stalybridge | Guiseley | 1 : 2 |
13 | Chasetown | Grimsby | 2 : 1 |
14 | Worcester | Eastleigh | 1 : 4, 3 : 3 |
15 | Alfreton | Cambridge Utd | 6 : 3, 3 : 3 |
16 | Newport | Mansfield | 2 : 4 |
1/8-finals
1 | Darlington | AFC Telford | 3 : 0 |
2 | Woking | Salisbury | 0 : 2 |
3 | Blyth | Droylsden | 4 : 0, 2 : 2 |
4 | Dartford | Gateshead | 0 : 3 |
5 | Luton | Gloucester | 1 : 0 |
6 | Eastbourne Boro | Guiseley | 1 : 2, 1 : 1 |
7 | Chasetown | Eastleigh | 3 : 1 |
8 | Alfreton | Mansfield | 1 : 2, 1 : 1 |
Quarter-finals
1 | Darlington | Salisbury | 2 : 1 |
2 | Blyth | Gateshead | 0 : 2 |
3 | Luton | Guiseley | 1 : 0 |
4 | Chasetown | Mansfield | 1 : 3, 2 : 2 |
Semi-finals
1 | Darlington | Gateshead | 0 : 0, 3 : 2 |
2 | Luton | Mansfield | 1 : 1, 0 : 1 |
Final
1 | Darlington | Mansfield | 1 : 0 |
Redes Sociales