2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05

2015/16 Main


1/64-finals
1NantwichStockport County2 : 0
2BlythMatlock2 : 4
3LincolnBye
4BuxtonBradford PA1 : 2
5BraintreeBye
6ByeBromley
7KidderminsterBye
8SpennymoorStourbridge2 : 4
9GuiseleyBye
10MarineBurscough1 : 2
11Bury TownThurrock4 : 2
12MargateDulwich Hamlet1 : 2
13SouthportBye
14Brackley TownWorcester0 : 2
15WhitehawkDartford2 : 1
16ByeDover
17FC HalifaxBye
18CorbyTamworth2 : 6
19Sutton ColdfieldStalybridge1 : 0
20ByeBarrow
21HungerfordThamesmead3 : 0
22GraysCorinthian-Casuals0 : 1, 0 : 0
23AFC TelfordFC United2 : 1
24ByeChester
25AFC FyldeWarrington2 : 0
26ChorleySkelmersdale2 : 5, 0 : 0
27Hemel HempsteadWeymouth1 : 0
28Hayes & YeadingEastbourne Boro0 : 4, 2 : 2
29EastleighBye
30ByeAldershot
31StocksbridgeNorth Ferriby Utd2 : 1
32ByeGateshead
33Bognor RegisBath1 : 0
34Hampton & RichmondMaidstone0 : 1
35LeamingtonHednesford4 : 2
36ByeAltrincham
37Curzon AshtonHarrogate1 : 0
38AlfretonNuneaton0 : 2
39LowestoftSt. Albans4 : 0
40ConcordSutton0 : 2
41MacclesfieldBye
42GainsboroughAshton Utd1 : 3, 0 : 0
43CirencesterGosport2 : 1
44KingstonianTruro0 : 3
45WrexhamBye
46ByeTranmere
47CheshamFrome2 : 1, 1 : 1
48ByeTorquay
49WokingBye
50ByeBoreham Wood
51East ThurrockMerthyr Town3 : 1, 1 : 1
52BidefordMaidenhead0 : 4
53CheltenhamBye
54GloucesterChelmsford0 : 1, 1 : 1
55EbbsfleetMolesey4 : 1
56MarlowOxford City3 : 6
57Havant & WBasingstoke2 : 1
58ByeForest Green
59TilburyBishop's Stortford3 : 0
60ByeWelling
61Weston-super-MareHitchin4 : 0
62Met. PoliceWealdstone0 : 2
63Solihull MoorsBoston Utd1 : 0
64ByeGrimsby

1/32-finals
1NantwichMatlock2 : 0
2LincolnBradford PA1 : 2
3BraintreeBromley1 : 0
4KidderminsterStourbridge1 : 2
5GuiseleyBurscough3 : 2, 2 : 2
6Bury TownDulwich Hamlet1 : 2
7SouthportWorcester3 : 2, 0 : 0
8WhitehawkDover1 : 3
9FC HalifaxTamworth5 : 0
10Sutton ColdfieldBarrow0 : 1
11HungerfordCorinthian-Casuals2 : 1
12AFC TelfordChester0 : 2
13AFC FyldeSkelmersdale4 : 0, 4 : 4
14Hemel HempsteadEastbourne Boro4 : 7
15EastleighAldershot1 : 0
16StocksbridgeGateshead1 : 4
17Bognor RegisMaidstone1 : 0
18LeamingtonAltrincham1 : 2, 1 : 1
19Curzon AshtonNuneaton3 : 1
20LowestoftSutton1 : 3
21MacclesfieldAshton Utd4 : 0
22CirencesterTruro0 : 1, 2 : 2
23WrexhamTranmere4 : 2
24CheshamTorquay0 : 2, 0 : 0
25WokingBoreham Wood2 : 1
26East ThurrockMaidenhead1 : 4
27CheltenhamChelmsford3 : 1
28EbbsfleetOxford City1 : 3
29Havant & WForest Green2 : 0
30TilburyWelling3 : 4
31Weston-super-MareWealdstone3 : 2
32Solihull MoorsGrimsby2 : 3, 1 : 1

1/16-finals
1NantwichBradford PA5 : 0, 1 : 1
2BraintreeStourbridge0 : 1
3GuiseleyDulwich Hamlet2 : 1
4SouthportDover1 : 2
5FC HalifaxBarrow1 : 0
6HungerfordChester0 : 4
7AFC FyldeEastbourne Boro4 : 1
8EastleighGateshead1 : 2
9Bognor RegisAltrincham2 : 1
10Curzon AshtonSutton0 : 1
11MacclesfieldTruro2 : 0, 2 : 2
12WrexhamTorquay0 : 1
13WokingMaidenhead6 : 1
14CheltenhamOxford City0 : 3, 2 : 2
15Havant & WWelling2 : 1
16Weston-super-MareGrimsby1 : 3

1/8-finals
1NantwichStourbridge1 : 0
2GuiseleyDover0 : 3, 2 : 2
3FC HalifaxChester1 : 0
4AFC FyldeGateshead0 : 1
5Bognor RegisSutton2 : 1, 0 : 0
6MacclesfieldTorquay0 : 1, 3 : 3
7WokingOxford City1 : 0
8Havant & WGrimsby0 : 3

Quarter-finals
1NantwichDover2 : 1
2FC HalifaxGateshead4 : 3, 0 : 0
3Bognor RegisTorquay1 : 0
4WokingGrimsby0 : 2

Semi-finals
1NantwichFC Halifax2 : 2, 2 : 4
2Bognor RegisGrimsby1 : 2, 0 : 1

Final
1FC HalifaxGrimsby1 : 0




2015/16 Qualification


Quarter-finals
1BlythBye
2ScarboroughKendal0 : 4
3WorkingtonBye
4ByeWhitby
5Ashton UtdBye
6ByeRamsbottom
7HistonBye
8ByeStratford
9EveshamChasetown2 : 1, 1 : 1
10ByeRedditch
11GooleBye
12GlossopSpennymoor2 : 3, 1 : 1
13BuxtonBye
14ByeFrickley
15WittonOssett Albion2 : 0, 2 : 2
16DroylsdenRadcliffe1 : 2
17SkelmersdaleBye
18ByeHyde
19StaffordTividale3 : 1
20LeekLincoln Utd.1 : 3
21Sutton ColdfieldBye
22DaventryCoalville2 : 3
23MossleyHarrogate Railway1 : 0
24ByeDarlington
25NantwichBye
26ByeSalford
27Belper TownMarket Drayton1 : 0
28ByeKingu00e2u0080u0099s Lynn
29Shaw LaneNew Mills3 : 0
30PrescotFarsley0 : 4
31GresleyRomulus2 : 1, 0 : 0
32ByeMatlock
33LeamingtonBye
34ByeBarwell
35MickleoverBye
36ByeRushall
37WarringtonOssett Town2 : 1
38ByeBrighouse Town
39GranthamBye
40AFC Rushden & DiamondsBasford1 : 3
41MarineBye
42TraffordSheffield FC1 : 4
43Newcastle TownSpalding United5 : 4
44Loughborough Dyn.Kidsgrove0 : 3
45Ilkeston F.C.Bye
46ByeCambridge City
47Northwich VictoriaLancaster4 : 0, 1 : 1
48ClitheroeStocksbridge1 : 2
49KetteringBye
50RugbySt. Ives2 : 4
51Colwyn BayBye
52Bamber BridgeBurscough0 : 2
53StourbridgeBye
54ByeHalesowen
55StamfordBye
56SohamCarlton Town1 : 3
57BidefordBye
58ByeFarnborough
59Aylesbury FCHythe3 : 0
60ByeBrentwood
61St. NeotsBye
62ByeBedworth United
63HungerfordBye
64Yate TownBanbury1 : 3
65HaringeyFolkestone1 : 0, 1 : 1
66ByeDunstable Town
67Burgess HillBye
68ByeHitchin
69ThurrockGuernsey2 : 0
70ByeChatham
71HeybridgeAylesbury Utd2 : 1
72Hanwell TownCheshunt1 : 2
73PhoenixWhyteleafe1 : 0
74ByeTonbridge
75North LeighBishops Cleeve4 : 2
76ByeCirencester
77Enfield TownBye
78CarshaltonLeighton Town0 : 2
79RamsgateMaldon & Tiptree3 : 2
80BrightlingseaThamesmead1 : 4, 1 : 1
81TilburyBarkingside5 : 0
82Walton & HershamTooting & Mitcham2 : 3
83Wingate & FinchleyBye
84Great WakeringRoyston0 : 3
85LeistonBye
86Whitstable TownWorthing2 : 4
87RedbridgeArlesey2 : 0, 1 : 1
88Three BridgesCorinthian-Casuals1 : 2
89BedfordBye
90Potters BarNorthwood0 : 1, 1 : 1
91WinchesterPetersfield3 : 1
92ByeWeymouth
93Swindon SBye
94ByePaulton Rovers
95BillericayBye
96ByeChesham
97TauntonGodalming Town4 : 1
98Burnham FCDorking0 : 2
99East GrinsteadCray Wanderers3 : 2
100ByeBognor Regis
101MoleseyFleet Town5 : 1
102BridgwaterDidcot1 : 3, 0 : 0
103MersthamBye
104WareHarlow1 : 3
105East ThurrockBye
106AveleySouth Park1 : 4
107Peacehaven & TelscombeBye
108AFC TottonTiverton0 : 2
109Waltham AbbeyDereham2 : 1
110Beaconsfield TownChalfont St Peter0 : 3
111Biggleswade TownBye
112ByeGrays
113Dulwich HamletBye
114ByeHarrow
115StainesBye
116ByeVCD Athletic
117FromeBye
118SlimbridgeEgham0 : 1
119RomfordNorth Greenford Utd.3 : 2
120ByeSlough
121LewesBye
122ByeHampton & Richmond
123HendonBye
124BartonSudbury3 : 4, 1 : 1
125DorchesterBye
126ByeChippenham
127LeatherheadBye
128ByeKingstonian
129MarlowWantage5 : 2
130WimborneLarkhall1 : 3
131BashleyCinderford1 : 0
132ShortwoodMangotsfield3 : 4
133CanveyBye
134ByeNeedham Market
135HornchurchBye
136ByeMet. Police
137HastingsWroxham3 : 2
138UxbridgeChipstead1 : 2
139PooleBye
140ByeMerthyr Town
141Bury TownFaversham1 : 0
142ByeKings Langley
143Herne BayWitham4 : 2
144SittingbourneWalton Casuals0 : 1

Semi-finals
1BlythKendal4 : 0
2WorkingtonWhitby0 : 3
3Ashton UtdRamsbottom3 : 2, 2 : 2
4HistonStratford1 : 4, 0 : 0
5EveshamRedditch1 : 0
6GooleSpennymoor3 : 6
7BuxtonFrickley2 : 1
8WittonRadcliffe1 : 2
9SkelmersdaleHyde1 : 0, 3 : 3
10StaffordLincoln Utd.1 : 2, 1 : 1
11Sutton ColdfieldCoalville2 : 0
12MossleyDarlington2 : 3
13NantwichSalford2 : 1
14Belper TownKingu00e2u0080u0099s Lynn1 : 5, 1 : 1
15Shaw LaneFarsley4 : 3
16GresleyMatlock0 : 2
17LeamingtonBarwell6 : 1
18MickleoverRushall0 : 1
19WarringtonBrighouse Town2 : 0
20GranthamBasford1 : 3
21MarineSheffield FC1 : 0
22Newcastle TownKidsgrove0 : 3, 2 : 2
23Ilkeston F.C.Cambridge City1 : 0
24Northwich VictoriaStocksbridge1 : 2
25KetteringSt. Ives1 : 0
26Colwyn BayBurscough0 : 1
27StourbridgeHalesowen2 : 1
28StamfordCarlton Town1 : 2
29BidefordFarnborough3 : 2, 1 : 1
30Aylesbury FCBrentwood0 : 2, 1 : 1
31St. NeotsBedworth United2 : 0
32HungerfordBanbury3 : 0, 0 : 0
33HaringeyDunstable Town3 : 1
34Burgess HillHitchin2 : 3
35ThurrockChatham3 : 0
36HeybridgeCheshunt0 : 2
37PhoenixTonbridge0 : 2, 1 : 1
38North LeighCirencester1 : 2
39Enfield TownLeighton Town4 : 0
40RamsgateThamesmead0 : 1
41TilburyTooting & Mitcham2 : 1
42Wingate & FinchleyRoyston0 : 2
43LeistonWorthing3 : 1
44RedbridgeCorinthian-Casuals1 : 4
45BedfordNorthwood3 : 1
46WinchesterWeymouth1 : 2
47Swindon SPaulton Rovers3 : 2
48BillericayChesham0 : 2
49TauntonDorking3 : 1, 1 : 1
50East GrinsteadBognor Regis0 : 3
51MoleseyDidcot1 : 0
52MersthamHarlow2 : 6, 0 : 0
53East ThurrockSouth Park4 : 0
54Peacehaven & TelscombeTiverton0 : 3
55Waltham AbbeyChalfont St Peter3 : 1
56Biggleswade TownGrays1 : 2
57Dulwich HamletHarrow3 : 0
58StainesVCD Athletic1 : 2
59FromeEgham2 : 1
60RomfordSlough0 : 4
61LewesHampton & Richmond1 : 2, 0 : 0
62HendonSudbury0 : 1
63DorchesterChippenham2 : 1
64LeatherheadKingstonian1 : 5
65MarlowLarkhall3 : 0
66BashleyMangotsfield1 : 6
67CanveyNeedham Market2 : 0
68HornchurchMet. Police2 : 3
69HastingsChipstead2 : 1
70PooleMerthyr Town0 : 1
71Bury TownKings Langley2 : 0
72Herne BayWalton Casuals3 : 2, 1 : 1

Final
1BlythWhitby1 : 0
2Ashton UtdStratford2 : 1
3EveshamSpennymoor1 : 2
4BuxtonRadcliffe5 : 1
5SkelmersdaleLincoln Utd.4 : 2
6Sutton ColdfieldDarlington1 : 0
7NantwichKingu00e2u0080u0099s Lynn5 : 1
8Shaw LaneMatlock1 : 2
9LeamingtonRushall3 : 2, 0 : 0
10WarringtonBasford3 : 0
11MarineKidsgrove1 : 0, 2 : 2
12Ilkeston F.C.Stocksbridge2 : 3, 1 : 1
13KetteringBurscough0 : 3
14StourbridgeCarlton Town2 : 0
15BidefordBrentwood3 : 2
16St. NeotsHungerford1 : 2
17HaringeyHitchin0 : 3, 1 : 1
18ThurrockCheshunt3 : 1
19TonbridgeCirencester1 : 2
20Enfield TownThamesmead0 : 2
21TilburyRoyston4 : 2
22LeistonCorinthian-Casuals1 : 2
23BedfordWeymouth1 : 4
24Swindon SChesham2 : 3
25TauntonBognor Regis1 : 4
26MoleseyHarlow4 : 3
27East ThurrockTiverton5 : 0
28Waltham AbbeyGrays0 : 2
29Dulwich HamletVCD Athletic2 : 0
30FromeSlough2 : 1
31Hampton & RichmondSudbury3 : 1
32DorchesterKingstonian1 : 2, 2 : 2
33MarlowMangotsfield1 : 0
34CanveyMet. Police0 : 2
35HastingsMerthyr Town1 : 2
36Bury TownHerne Bay2 : 1, 1 : 1

Todos Eventos de English FA Trophy por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top