2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05

2022/23


1/128-finals
1St JohnstoneBye
8ByeRangers
9Partick ThistleBye
12ByeKelty Hearts
13DunfermlineBye
15Kilwinning RangersTranent4 : 2
16ByeForfar Athletic
17Linlithgow RoseBerwick2 : 1
18Clydebank FCSpartans1 : 3
19Gala FairydeanSauchie1 : 4
20ByeBonnyrigg Rose
21RaithBye
23CowdenbeathBo'ness United0 : 1
24SyngentaAuchinleck Talbot2 : 4
25Civil Service StrollersFraserburgh1 : 2
26ByeStranraer
28ByeArbroath
32ByeMotherwell
33HamiltonBye
35DeveronvaleEast Kilbride2 : 4
36Caledonian BravesNewton Stewart6 : 1
40ByeRoss County
41HibernianBye
48ByeHearts
49CelticBye
53MortonBye
56ByeQueen of South
57St. MirrenBye
61Dundee FCBye
64ByeAirdrieonians
65MontroseBye
67Cumbernauld ColtsDalbeattie Star0 : 1
68DarvelTynecastle8 : 0
72ByeAberdeen
73LossiemouthBuckie Thistle1 : 2
74BroomhillBrora Rangers3 : 2
76ByeAlloa
77Wick AcademyLochee United5 : 1
78BenburbDundonald Bluebell4 : 2
80ByeFalkirk
81Cove RangersBye
83DunipaceBroxburn Athletic2 : 1
84Banks O' DeeTurriff Utd0 : 3
85AyrBye
87PollokHuntly6 : 0
88ByeAnnan
89MusselburghNewtongrange Star1 : 2
90Hill Of BeathInverurie3 : 1
91Elgin CityBye
92Strathspey ThistleCamelon Juniors0 : 5
93Gretna 2008Edinburgh University3 : 1
94Nairn CountyDrumchapel United1 : 3
96ByeEdinburgh City
97Carnoustie PanmureRothes3 : 1
98Formartine UtdEast Stirlingshire3 : 1
99StenhousemuirBye
100ByeEast Fife
104ByeLivingston
105InvernessBye
107Jeanfield SwiftsBrechin1 : 5
108ByeStirling
109PeterheadBye
112ByeQueen's Park
113Dundee UtdBye
117Forres MechanicsGlasgow University2 : 3
118ByeAlbion Rovers
119Dunbar UnitedClachnacuddin3 : 2
120Stirling UniversityHutchison Vale3 : 0
121KilmarnockBye
125ClydeBye
127KeithCumnock Juniors1 : 2
128ByeDumbarton

1/64-finals
1St JohnstoneBye
4ByeRangers
5Partick ThistleBye
6ByeKelty Hearts
7DunfermlineBye
8Kilwinning RangersForfar Athletic1 : 3
9Linlithgow RoseSpartans4 : 0
10SauchieBonnyrigg Rose3 : 2
11RaithBye
12Bo'ness UnitedAuchinleck Talbot1 : 2
13FraserburghStranraer2 : 1
14ByeArbroath
16ByeMotherwell
17HamiltonBye
18East KilbrideCaledonian Braves5 : 0
20ByeRoss County
21HibernianBye
24ByeHearts
25CelticBye
27MortonBye
28ByeQueen of South
29St. MirrenBye
31Dundee FCBye
32ByeAirdrieonians
33MontroseBye
34Dalbeattie StarDarvel1 : 7
36ByeAberdeen
37Buckie ThistleBroomhill1 : 3
38ByeAlloa
39Wick AcademyBenburb2 : 0
40ByeFalkirk
41Cove RangersBye
42DunipaceTurriff Utd5 : 2
43AyrBye
44PollokAnnan4 : 3
45Newtongrange StarHill Of Beath0 : 1
46Elgin CityCamelon Juniors4 : 0
47Gretna 2008Drumchapel United1 : 4
48ByeEdinburgh City
49Carnoustie PanmureFormartine Utd1 : 2
50StenhousemuirEast Fife2 : 1
52ByeLivingston
53InvernessBye
54BrechinStirling2 : 3
55PeterheadBye
56ByeQueen's Park
57Dundee UtdBye
59Glasgow UniversityAlbion Rovers1 : 4
60Dunbar UnitedStirling University1 : 3
61KilmarnockBye
63ClydeBye
64Cumnock JuniorsDumbarton1 : 3

1/32-finals
1St JohnstoneBye
2ByeRangers
3Partick ThistleKelty Hearts3 : 0
4DunfermlineForfar Athletic4 : 0
5Linlithgow RoseSauchie1 : 0
6RaithAuchinleck Talbot3 : 0
7FraserburghArbroath0 : 2
8ByeMotherwell
9HamiltonEast Kilbride4 : 0
10ByeRoss County
11HibernianBye
12ByeHearts
13CelticBye
14MortonQueen of South4 : 1
15St. MirrenBye
16Dundee FCAirdrieonians6 : 2
17MontroseDarvel2 : 5
18ByeAberdeen
19BroomhillAlloa1 : 2
20Wick AcademyFalkirk0 : 6
21Cove RangersDunipace7 : 0
22AyrPollok1 : 0
23Hill Of BeathElgin City1 : 2
24Drumchapel UnitedEdinburgh City1 : 0
25Formartine UtdStenhousemuir1 : 3
26ByeLivingston
27InvernessStirling3 : 2
28PeterheadQueen's Park0 : 3
29Dundee UtdBye
30Albion RoversStirling University0 : 1
31KilmarnockBye
32ClydeDumbarton1 : 3

1/16-finals
1St JohnstoneRangers0 : 1
2Partick ThistleDunfermline2 : 1
3Linlithgow RoseRaith0 : 2
4ArbroathMotherwell0 : 2
5HamiltonRoss County1 : 0
6HibernianHearts0 : 3
7CelticMorton5 : 0
8St. MirrenDundee FC1 : 0
9DarvelAberdeen1 : 0
10AlloaFalkirk1 : 2
11Cove RangersAyr0 : 3
12Elgin CityDrumchapel United2 : 1
13StenhousemuirLivingston1 : 3
14InvernessQueen's Park0 : 2
15Dundee UtdStirling University3 : 0
16KilmarnockDumbarton1 : 0

1/8-finals
1RangersPartick Thistle3 : 2
2RaithMotherwell3 : 1
3HamiltonHearts0 : 2
4CelticSt. Mirren5 : 1
5DarvelFalkirk1 : 5
6AyrElgin City4 : 1
7LivingstonInverness0 : 3
8Dundee UtdKilmarnock0 : 1

Quarter-finals
1RangersRaith3 : 0
2HeartsCeltic0 : 3
3FalkirkAyr2 : 1
4InvernessKilmarnock2 : 1

Semi-finals
1RangersCeltic0 : 1
2FalkirkInverness0 : 3

Final
1CelticInverness3 : 1

Todos Eventos de Scottish Cup por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top