2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05

2020/21


1/64-finals
1PeterheadBye
2StenhousemuirPreston Athletic4 : 1
4ByeKilmarnock
5RothesFraserburgh1 : 3
6Hutchison ValeBanks O' Dee0 : 3
7Nairn CountyBroxburn Athletic1 : 0
8ByeMontrose
9HamiltonBye
12ByeSt. Mirren
13Ross CountyBye
15Albion RoversBuckie Thistle0 : 3
16ByeInverness
17RangersBye
19AlloaBye
20ByeCove Rangers
21CelticBye
23ArbroathBye
24ByeFalkirk
25Dundee FCBye
26Bonnyrigg RoseBo'ness United5 : 2
28ByeSt Johnstone
29Elgin CityCivil Service Strollers4 : 0
30ByeAyr
31KeithHill Of Beath4 : 2
32ByeClyde
33DumbartonBye
34HuntlyCumbernauld Colts3 : 1
36ByeAberdeen
37LivingstonBye
39BerwickStirling0 : 3
40ByeRaith
41Forfar AthleticBye
42BrechinLinlithgow Rose2 : 3
43AirdrieoniansBye
44Edinburgh CityCaledonian Braves3 : 1
45Dundee UtdBye
47Partick ThistleBye
48CowdenbeathWick Academy2 : 0
49Camelon JuniorsBrora Rangers1 : 2
50ByeHearts
51Kelty HeartsJeanfield Swifts2 : 1
52StranraerSpartans5 : 0
53Dundonald BluebellQueen's Park1 : 3
54ByeQueen of South
56ByeHibernian
57Haddington AthleticFormartine Utd1 : 2
58Gala FairydeanAnnan1 : 2
60ByeMotherwell
61East FifeBye
62TranentEast Stirlingshire4 : 1
63MortonBye
64ByeDunfermline

1/32-finals
1PeterheadStenhousemuir0 : 1
2ByeKilmarnock
3FraserburghBanks O' Dee2 : 1
4Nairn CountyMontrose1 : 7
5HamiltonBye
6ByeSt. Mirren
7Ross CountyBye
8Buckie ThistleInverness2 : 3
9RangersBye
10AlloaCove Rangers2 : 3
11CelticBye
12ArbroathFalkirk1 : 2
13Dundee FCBonnyrigg Rose3 : 2
14ByeSt Johnstone
15Elgin CityAyr0 : 4
16KeithClyde0 : 2
17DumbartonHuntly4 : 0
18ByeAberdeen
19LivingstonBye
20StirlingRaith0 : 2
21Forfar AthleticLinlithgow Rose4 : 1
22AirdrieoniansEdinburgh City0 : 1
23Dundee UtdBye
24Partick ThistleCowdenbeath3 : 0
25Brora RangersHearts2 : 1
26Kelty HeartsStranraer2 : 3
27Queen's ParkQueen of South0 : 3
28ByeHibernian
29Formartine UtdAnnan2 : 1
30ByeMotherwell
31East FifeTranent5 : 1
32MortonDunfermline1 : 0

1/16-finals
1StenhousemuirKilmarnock0 : 4
2FraserburghMontrose2 : 4
3HamiltonSt. Mirren0 : 3
4Ross CountyInverness1 : 3
5RangersCove Rangers4 : 0
6CelticFalkirk3 : 0
7Dundee FCSt Johnstone0 : 1
8AyrClyde0 : 1
9DumbartonAberdeen0 : 1
10LivingstonRaith2 : 1
11Forfar AthleticEdinburgh City3 : 2
12Dundee UtdPartick Thistle2 : 1
13Brora RangersStranraer1 : 3
14Queen of SouthHibernian1 : 3
15Formartine UtdMotherwell0 : 5
16East FifeMorton1 : 2

1/8-finals
1KilmarnockMontrose3 : 1
2St. MirrenInverness2 : 1
3RangersCeltic2 : 0
4St JohnstoneClyde2 : 0
5AberdeenLivingston3 : 2
6Forfar AthleticDundee Utd0 : 1
7StranraerHibernian0 : 4
8MotherwellMorton2 : 1

Quarter-finals
1KilmarnockSt. Mirren3 : 4
2RangersSt Johnstone1 : 2
3AberdeenDundee Utd0 : 3
4HibernianMotherwell3 : 2

Semi-finals
1St. MirrenSt Johnstone1 : 2
2Dundee UtdHibernian0 : 2

Final
1St JohnstoneHibernian1 : 0

Todos Eventos de Scottish Cup por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top