2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05

2015/16


1/128-finals
1RangersBye
5ArbroathBye
6ByeBrora Rangers
8ByeCowdenbeath
9St JohnstoneBye
16ByeKilmarnock
17DumbartonBye
20ByeAlloa
24ByeQueen of South
25FalkirkBye
27Turriff UtdBye
28Dalbeattie StarFraserburgh2 : 3
32ByeDundee FC
33MortonBye
36ByeAlbion Rovers
37PeterheadBye
40ByeLivingston
41HamiltonBye
45InverurieKeith5 : 1
46Strathspey ThistleEdinburgh University1 : 2
47BerwickBye
48ByeAnnan
49East KilbrideBye
50LossiemouthForres Mechanics1 : 4
52ByeStenhousemuir
53HuntlyHawick Royal Albert3 : 0
54ByeEast Stirlingshire
55MontroseBye
56Kelty HeartsHutchison Vale0 : 3
57StranraerBye
59Edinburgh CityBye
60RothesBuckie Thistle0 : 7
64ByeCeltic
65HibernianBye
69Elgin CityBye
70ColdstreamSpartans1 : 5
72ByeRaith
73AberdeenBye
80ByeHearts
81MotherwellBye
85Formartine UtdGretna 20083 : 1
86ByeClyde
87Fort WilliamPreston Athletic3 : 2
88Banks O' DeeCove Rangers2 : 3
89StirlingBye
90ByeEast Fife
91Auchinleck TalbotBroomhill5 : 0, 2 : 2
92Glasgow UniversityCumbernauld Colts0 : 3
96ByeInverness
97Ross CountyBye
101AyrBye
104ByeDunfermline
105Forfar AthleticBye
107Stirling UniversityThreave Rovers3 : 1
108ByeQueen's Park
109Wick AcademyWhitehill Welfare3 : 2, 2 : 2
110SelkirkNairn County1 : 5
111ClachnacuddinDeveronvale5 : 0
112Gala FairydeanLinlithgow Rose0 : 2
113Partick ThistleBye
120ByeSt. Mirren
121AirdrieoniansBye
124ByeBrechin
128ByeDundee Utd

1/64-finals
1RangersBye
3ArbroathBrora Rangers2 : 1
4ByeCowdenbeath
5St JohnstoneBye
8ByeKilmarnock
9DumbartonBye
10ByeAlloa
12ByeQueen of South
13FalkirkBye
14Turriff UtdFraserburgh2 : 3
16ByeDundee FC
17MortonBye
18ByeAlbion Rovers
19PeterheadBye
20ByeLivingston
21HamiltonBye
23InverurieEdinburgh University2 : 1
24BerwickAnnan1 : 4
25East KilbrideForres Mechanics3 : 2, 1 : 1
26ByeStenhousemuir
27HuntlyEast Stirlingshire2 : 1
28MontroseHutchison Vale1 : 2, 1 : 1
29StranraerBye
30Edinburgh CityBuckie Thistle1 : 2
32ByeCeltic
33HibernianBye
35Elgin CitySpartans1 : 0
36ByeRaith
37AberdeenBye
40ByeHearts
41MotherwellBye
43Formartine UtdClyde2 : 0
44Fort WilliamCove Rangers0 : 4
45StirlingEast Fife1 : 0, 0 : 0
46Auchinleck TalbotCumbernauld Colts0 : 2
48ByeInverness
49Ross CountyBye
51AyrBye
52ByeDunfermline
53Forfar AthleticBye
54Stirling UniversityQueen's Park0 : 2
55Wick AcademyNairn County5 : 1, 2 : 2
56ClachnacuddinLinlithgow Rose1 : 3
57Partick ThistleBye
60ByeSt. Mirren
61AirdrieoniansBye
62ByeBrechin
64ByeDundee Utd

1/32-finals
1RangersBye
2ArbroathCowdenbeath2 : 4, 1 : 1
3St JohnstoneBye
4ByeKilmarnock
5DumbartonAlloa5 : 0
6ByeQueen of South
7FalkirkFraserburgh4 : 1
8ByeDundee FC
9MortonAlbion Rovers2 : 0
10PeterheadLivingston1 : 3
11HamiltonBye
12InverurieAnnan0 : 1, 4 : 4
13East KilbrideStenhousemuir2 : 1, 2 : 2
14HuntlyHutchison Vale0 : 3, 1 : 1
15StranraerBuckie Thistle3 : 1
16ByeCeltic
17HibernianBye
18Elgin CityRaith1 : 2
19AberdeenBye
20ByeHearts
21MotherwellBye
22Formartine UtdCove Rangers1 : 4, 1 : 1
23StirlingCumbernauld Colts6 : 0
24ByeInverness
25Ross CountyBye
26AyrDunfermline0 : 1
27Forfar AthleticQueen's Park2 : 1, 1 : 1
28Wick AcademyLinlithgow Rose1 : 5, 2 : 2
29Partick ThistleBye
30ByeSt. Mirren
31AirdrieoniansBrechin3 : 1
32ByeDundee Utd

1/16-finals
1RangersCowdenbeath5 : 1
2St JohnstoneKilmarnock0 : 1
3DumbartonQueen of South2 : 1
4FalkirkDundee FC1 : 3
5MortonLivingston1 : 0
6HamiltonAnnan1 : 4
7East KilbrideHutchison Vale2 : 0
8StranraerCeltic0 : 3
9HibernianRaith2 : 0
10AberdeenHearts0 : 1
11MotherwellCove Rangers5 : 0
12StirlingInverness0 : 2, 0 : 0
13Ross CountyDunfermline1 : 0, 2 : 2
14Forfar AthleticLinlithgow Rose0 : 1, 3 : 3
15Partick ThistleSt. Mirren2 : 1
16AirdrieoniansDundee Utd0 : 1

1/8-finals
1RangersKilmarnock2 : 1, 0 : 0
2DumbartonDundee FC0 : 5, 0 : 0
3MortonAnnan4 : 1
4East KilbrideCeltic0 : 2
5HibernianHearts1 : 0, 2 : 2
6MotherwellInverness1 : 2
7Ross CountyLinlithgow Rose4 : 2
8Partick ThistleDundee Utd0 : 1

Quarter-finals
1RangersDundee FC4 : 0
2MortonCeltic0 : 3
3HibernianInverness2 : 1, 1 : 1
4Ross CountyDundee Utd2 : 3

Semi-finals
1RangersCeltic3 : 2
2HibernianDundee Utd1 : 0

Final
1RangersHibernian2 : 3

Todos Eventos de Scottish Cup por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top