2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05

2011/12


1/128-finals
1AberdeenBye
2MortonBye
5StranraerBye
6Preston AthleticWigtown & Bladnoch0 : 2
8ByeForfar Athletic
9Partick ThistleBye
11SpartansBye
12Burntisland ShipyardCulter0 : 4
16ByeQueen of South
17MortonBye
19BerwickBye
20ByeDeveronvale
24ByeRaith
25Queen's ParkBye
26Newton StewartHuntly1 : 6
27FraserburghCivil Service Strollers4 : 3
28ByeElgin City
32ByeMotherwell
33AyrBye
35ClydeBye
36ByeMontrose
37Irvine MeadowForres Mechanics6 : 3, 2 : 2
38Brora RangersEdinburgh City0 : 3
40ByeLivingston
41East FifeBye
43Buckie ThistleBye
44ByeEast Stirlingshire
48ByeFalkirk
49KilmarnockBye
53StirlingBye
56ByeDundee FC
57CowdenbeathBye
59Whitehill WelfareEdinburgh University3 : 0
60Fort WilliamBo'ness United0 : 4
64ByeHibernian
65CelticBye
69InverurieDalbeattie Star6 : 1
70RothesClachnacuddin0 : 3
71Nairn CountySelkirk2 : 1
72ByePeterhead
73DunfermlineBye
80ByeInverness
81RangersBye
85KeithSt Cuthbert Wand.2 : 0
86ColdstreamWick Academy1 : 9
88ByeArbroath
89AirdrieoniansBye
91Golspie SutherlandBye
92Hawick Royal AlbertGala Fairydean1 : 8
96ByeDundee Utd
97HeartsBye
101Vale Of LeithenGirvan1 : 0
102Glasgow UniversityCove Rangers0 : 4
103Threave RoversBye
104LossiemouthAuchinleck Talbot1 : 2
105BrechinBye
108ByeDumbarton
112ByeSt Johnstone
113Ross CountyBye
116ByeAlbion Rovers
117AnnanBye
118ByeAlloa
120ByeStenhousemuir
121HamiltonBye
128ByeSt. Mirren

1/64-finals
1AberdeenTBD #2
3StranraerWigtown & Bladnoch9 : 0
4ByeForfar Athletic
5Partick ThistleBye
6SpartansCulter0 : 3
8ByeQueen of South
9MortonBye
10BerwickDeveronvale0 : 4
12ByeRaith
13Queen's ParkHuntly3 : 0
14FraserburghElgin City2 : 5, 0 : 0
16ByeMotherwell
17AyrBye
18ClydeMontrose1 : 2
19Irvine MeadowEdinburgh City1 : 0
20ByeLivingston
21East FifeBye
22Buckie ThistleEast Stirlingshire2 : 4, 1 : 1
24ByeFalkirk
25KilmarnockBye
27StirlingBye
28ByeDundee FC
29CowdenbeathBye
30Whitehill WelfareBo'ness United1 : 2
32ByeHibernian
33CelticBye
35InverurieClachnacuddin3 : 2, 1 : 1
36Nairn CountyPeterhead0 : 2
37DunfermlineBye
40ByeInverness
41RangersBye
43KeithWick Academy1 : 0
44ByeArbroath
45AirdrieoniansBye
46Golspie SutherlandGala Fairydean2 : 5
48ByeDundee Utd
49HeartsBye
51Vale Of LeithenCove Rangers3 : 2
52Threave RoversAuchinleck Talbot1 : 8
53BrechinBye
54ByeDumbarton
56ByeSt Johnstone
57Ross CountyBye
58ByeAlbion Rovers
59AnnanAlloa2 : 0, 2 : 2
60ByeStenhousemuir
61HamiltonBye
64ByeSt. Mirren

1/32-finals
1AberdeenBye
2StranraerForfar Athletic0 : 3, 1 : 1
3Partick ThistleCulter4 : 0, 1 : 1
4ByeQueen of South
5MortonDeveronvale5 : 1
6ByeRaith
7Queen's ParkElgin City3 : 1, 1 : 1
8ByeMotherwell
9AyrMontrose2 : 1, 2 : 2
10Irvine MeadowLivingston0 : 6
11East FifeEast Stirlingshire5 : 0
12ByeFalkirk
13KilmarnockBye
14StirlingDundee FC1 : 2
15CowdenbeathBo'ness United3 : 0
16ByeHibernian
17CelticBye
18InveruriePeterhead2 : 4
19DunfermlineBye
20ByeInverness
21RangersBye
22KeithArbroath0 : 1
23AirdrieoniansGala Fairydean11 : 0
24ByeDundee Utd
25HeartsBye
26Vale Of LeithenAuchinleck Talbot1 : 3
27BrechinDumbarton3 : 0
28ByeSt Johnstone
29Ross CountyAlbion Rovers4 : 0
30AnnanStenhousemuir0 : 4
31HamiltonBye
32ByeSt. Mirren

1/16-finals
1AberdeenForfar Athletic4 : 0
2Partick ThistleQueen of South0 : 1
3MortonRaith2 : 1
4Queen's ParkMotherwell0 : 4
5AyrLivingston2 : 1
6East FifeFalkirk0 : 2
7KilmarnockDundee FC2 : 1, 1 : 1
8CowdenbeathHibernian2 : 3
9CelticPeterhead3 : 0
10DunfermlineInverness1 : 3, 1 : 1
11RangersArbroath4 : 0
12AirdrieoniansDundee Utd2 : 6
13HeartsAuchinleck Talbot1 : 0
14BrechinSt Johnstone1 : 2
15Ross CountyStenhousemuir7 : 0
16HamiltonSt. Mirren0 : 1, 0 : 0

1/8-finals
1AberdeenQueen of South2 : 1, 1 : 1
2MortonMotherwell0 : 6
3AyrFalkirk2 : 1
4KilmarnockHibernian0 : 1
5CelticInverness2 : 0
6RangersDundee Utd0 : 2
7HeartsSt Johnstone2 : 1, 1 : 1
8Ross CountySt. Mirren1 : 2, 1 : 1

Quarter-finals
1AberdeenMotherwell2 : 1
2AyrHibernian0 : 2
3CelticDundee Utd4 : 0
4HeartsSt. Mirren2 : 0, 2 : 2

Semi-finals
1AberdeenHibernian1 : 2
2CelticHearts1 : 2

Final
1HibernianHearts1 : 5

Todos Eventos de Scottish Cup por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top