2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05

2012/13 Main


1/128-finals
1HibernianBye
8ByeHearts
9MotherwellBye
16ByeAberdeen
17InvernessBye
24ByeRoss County
25Queen of SouthBye
27MontroseBye
28Shotts Bon AcordEdinburgh City1 : 4, 1 : 1
32ByeKilmarnock
33HamiltonBye
37East StirlingshireBye
38ColdstreamFraserburgh0 : 4
40ByeDumbarton
41Partick ThistleBye
43Golspie SutherlandHawick Royal Albert4 : 2
44ByeCove Rangers
48ByeDunfermline
49Forfar AthleticBye
51ClydeBye
52Preston AthleticNairn County0 : 2
53ClachnacuddinLossiemouth2 : 1
54Brora RangersFormartine Utd2 : 3
56ByeAyr
57StenhousemuirBye
59Wick AcademySpartans2 : 0
60ByeBerwick
64ByeFalkirk
65Dundee UtdBye
69Queen's ParkBye
70Gala FairydeanIrvine Meadow0 : 4
72ByeStranraer
73Elgin CityBye
74Edinburgh UniversitySt Cuthbert Wand.1 : 2
76ByeEast Fife
77AlloaBye
79Forres MechanicsBye
80ByeRangers
81MortonBye
84ByeAlbion Rovers
85Buckie ThistleRothes4 : 0, 0 : 0
86ByeAnnan
87Civil Service StrollersNewton Stewart4 : 0
88Burntisland ShipyardTurriff Utd1 : 6
89LivingstonBye
96ByeDundee FC
97St. MirrenBye
101Bonnyrigg RoseGirvan2 : 1
102ByeStirling University
104ByeBrechin
105CowdenbeathBye
107SelkirkGlasgow University2 : 0
108Threave RoversVale Of Leithen0 : 1
112ByeSt Johnstone
113RaithBye
116ByeAirdrieonians
117StirlingBye
118ByeDalbeattie Star
119PeterheadBye
120HermesDeveronvale1 : 4
121ArbroathBye
123HuntlyWigtown & Bladnoch2 : 0, 2 : 2
124Whitehill WelfareInverurie2 : 4
128ByeCeltic

1/64-finals
1HibernianBye
4ByeHearts
5MotherwellBye
8ByeAberdeen
9InvernessBye
12ByeRoss County
13Queen of SouthBye
14MontroseEdinburgh City1 : 3
16ByeKilmarnock
17HamiltonBye
19East StirlingshireFraserburgh2 : 1
20ByeDumbarton
21Partick ThistleBye
22Golspie SutherlandCove Rangers0 : 7
24ByeDunfermline
25Forfar AthleticBye
26ClydeNairn County2 : 3, 3 : 3
27ClachnacuddinFormartine Utd4 : 2
28ByeAyr
29StenhousemuirBye
30Wick AcademyBerwick0 : 1
32ByeFalkirk
33Dundee UtdBye
35Queen's ParkIrvine Meadow3 : 0
36ByeStranraer
37Elgin CitySt Cuthbert Wand.3 : 1
38ByeEast Fife
39AlloaBye
40Forres MechanicsRangers0 : 1
41MortonBye
42ByeAlbion Rovers
43Buckie ThistleAnnan2 : 1, 0 : 0
44Civil Service StrollersTurriff Utd1 : 2
45LivingstonBye
48ByeDundee FC
49St. MirrenBye
51Bonnyrigg RoseStirling University1 : 0
52ByeBrechin
53CowdenbeathBye
54SelkirkVale Of Leithen1 : 5, 1 : 1
56ByeSt Johnstone
57RaithBye
58ByeAirdrieonians
59StirlingDalbeattie Star5 : 0
60PeterheadDeveronvale2 : 3
61ArbroathBye
62HuntlyInverurie3 : 4
64ByeCeltic

1/32-finals
1HibernianBye
2ByeHearts
3MotherwellBye
4ByeAberdeen
5InvernessBye
6ByeRoss County
7Queen of SouthEdinburgh City2 : 0
8ByeKilmarnock
9HamiltonBye
10East StirlingshireDumbarton1 : 4
11Partick ThistleCove Rangers2 : 1
12ByeDunfermline
13Forfar AthleticNairn County3 : 2, 3 : 3
14ClachnacuddinAyr1 : 2
15StenhousemuirBerwick5 : 2, 1 : 1
16ByeFalkirk
17Dundee UtdBye
18Queen's ParkStranraer0 : 4, 1 : 1
19Elgin CityEast Fife5 : 1
20AlloaRangers0 : 7
21MortonAlbion Rovers3 : 0, 1 : 1
22Buckie ThistleTurriff Utd0 : 1
23LivingstonBye
24ByeDundee FC
25St. MirrenBye
26Bonnyrigg RoseBrechin0 : 6, 2 : 2
27CowdenbeathVale Of Leithen8 : 1
28ByeSt Johnstone
29RaithAirdrieonians4 : 3, 2 : 2
30StirlingDeveronvale0 : 1
31ArbroathInverurie3 : 1, 3 : 3
32ByeCeltic

1/16-finals
1HibernianHearts1 : 0
2MotherwellAberdeen1 : 2, 1 : 1
3InvernessRoss County2 : 1, 3 : 3
4Queen of SouthKilmarnock1 : 2
5HamiltonDumbarton3 : 1
6Partick ThistleDunfermline0 : 1
7Forfar AthleticAyr2 : 1
8StenhousemuirFalkirk0 : 1
9Dundee UtdStranraer5 : 0
10Elgin CityRangers0 : 3
11MortonTurriff Utd6 : 0, 1 : 1
12LivingstonDundee FC0 : 2
13St. MirrenBrechin2 : 0
14CowdenbeathSt Johnstone0 : 3
15RaithDeveronvale2 : 1
16ArbroathCeltic0 : 1, 1 : 1

1/8-finals
1HibernianAberdeen1 : 0
2InvernessKilmarnock0 : 2
3HamiltonDunfermline2 : 0
4Forfar AthleticFalkirk1 : 4
5Dundee UtdRangers3 : 0
6MortonDundee FC1 : 5
7St. MirrenSt Johnstone2 : 0
8RaithCeltic0 : 3

Quarter-finals
1HibernianKilmarnock4 : 2
2HamiltonFalkirk1 : 2
3Dundee UtdDundee FC2 : 1
4St. MirrenCeltic1 : 2

Semi-finals
1HibernianFalkirk4 : 3
2Dundee UtdCeltic3 : 4

Final
1HibernianCeltic0 : 3




2012/13 Preliminary


Final
1Fort WilliamPreston Athletic1 : 3
2KeithSt Cuthbert Wand.0 : 1

Todos Eventos de Scottish Cup por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top