2023/24 2022/23 2021/22

2023/24 Group Stage


Group A
PlWDLDiffPts
1Lille642010:2814
2Slovan Bratislava63128:7110
3O. Ljubljana62044:9-56
4Klaksvik61145:9-44


Group B
PlWDLDiffPts
1Maccabi Tel Aviv650114:9515
2Gent641116:7913
3FK Zorya Luhansk621310:11-17
4Breidablik60065:18-130


Group C
PlWDLDiffPts
1Plzen66009:1818
2D. Zagreb630310:559
3FC Astana61144:13-94
4FC Ballkani61143:7-44


Group D
PlWDLDiffPts
1Club Brugge KV651015:31216
2Bodo/Glimt631211:8310
3Besiktas61147:14-74
4Lugano61146:14-84


Group E
PlWDLDiffPts
1Aston Villa641112:7513
2Legia640210:6412
3AZ Alkmaar62047:12-56
4Zrinjski61146:10-44


Group F
PlWDLDiffPts
1Fiorentina633014:6812
2Ferencvaros62409:6310
3Genk62318:539
4Cukaricki60062:16-140


Group G
PlWDLDiffPts
1PAOK651016:10616
2Eintracht Frankfurt630311:749
3Aberdeen613210:1006
4HJK60247:17-102


Group H
PlWDLDiffPts
1Fenerbahce640213:11212
2Ludogorets640211:11012
3Nordsjaelland631217:71010
4Trnava60153:15-121

      Promotion ~ Europa Conference League (Play Offs: 1/8~finals)
      Promotion ~ Europa Conference League (Play Offs: 1/16~finals)

2023/24 Play Offs


1/16-finals
1ServetteLudogorets1 : 0, 0 : 0
2PlzenBye
3AjaxBodo/Glimt2 : 1, 2 : 2
4Aston VillaBye
5MoldeLegia3 : 0, 3 : 2
6Club Brugge KVBye
7Royale Union SGEintracht Frankfurt2 : 1, 2 : 2
8FenerbahceBye
9BetisD. Zagreb1 : 1, 0 : 1
10PAOKBye
11Sturm GrazSlovan Bratislava1 : 0, 4 : 1
12LilleBye
13Maccabi HaifaGent1 : 1, 1 : 0
14FiorentinaBye
15Olympiacos PiraeusFerencvaros1 : 0, 1 : 0
16Maccabi Tel AvivBye

1/8-finals
1ServettePlzen
2AjaxAston Villa
3MoldeClub Brugge KV
4Royale Union SGFenerbahce
5D. ZagrebPAOK
6Sturm GrazLille
7Maccabi HaifaFiorentina
8Olympiacos PiraeusMaccabi Tel Aviv

2023/24 Qualification


1/8-finals
1FC BallkaniBye
2ByeLarne
4ByeLincoln Red Imps
8ByeBATE
9ZalgirisBye
13HamrunBye
14ByeDinamo Tbilisi
15FerencvarosBye
16ByeShamrock Rovers
17StrugaBye
18ByeBuducnost
19TNSBye
20ByeHesperange
24ByeBreidablik
25Farul ConstantaBye
26ByeUrartu
28ByeFlora
32ByeHJK
33FC AstanaBye
37Tre PenneBye
38ByeValmiera
39Atletic EscaldesBye
40ByePartizani
41H. Beer ShevaBye
42FK PanevezysMilsami1 : 0, 2 : 2
43HegelmannShkupi0 : 0, 0 : 5
44ByeLevski Sofia
48ByeEintracht Frankfurt
49Vorskla PoltavaBye
50Dun. StredaDila Gori0 : 2, 2 : 1
51APOELBye
52ByeVojvodina
53GentBye
54ZilinaLevadia2 : 1, 2 : 1
55LinfieldVllaznia0 : 1, 3 : 1
56ByePogon Szczecin
57Lech PoznanBye
58ByeKauno Zalgiris
59AudaBye
60ByeTrnava
64ByeDnipro-1
65CSKA SofiaBye
66ByeSepsi Sf. Gheorghe
67Torpedo KutaisiFK Sarajevo2 : 1, 2 : 2
68ByeAktobe
69Bodo/GlimtBye
70ByeBohemians
71KalmarBye
72Pyunik YerevanNarva3 : 0, 2 : 0
73BaselBye
74TobolHonka0 : 0, 2 : 1
75HB TorshavnDerry City0 : 1, 0 : 0
76ByeKuPS
77PlzenBye
78ByeDrita
79GziraGlentoran2 : 1, 2 : 2
80DudelangeSt. Patricks3 : 2, 2 : 1
81HibernianBye
82VikingurInter Escaldes1 : 1, 1 : 2
83DjurgardenBye
84ByeLuzern
88ByeAston Villa
89GabalaBye
90ByeOmonia
91MidtjyllandBye
92NiedercornGjilani2 : 0, 2 : 2
93OrdabasyBye
94ByeLegia
95Austria ViennaBye
96ByeBorac Banja Luka
97LilleBye
101B36 TorshavnPaide2 : 0, 0 : 0
102ShkendijaHaverfordwest0 : 2, 1 : 0
103RijekaBye
104DukagjiniEuropa FC3 : 2, 2 : 1
105GenkBye
109CFR ClujBye
110ByeAdana Demirspor
111OsijekBye
112ByeZalaegerszegi
113FenerbahceBye
114La FioritaZimbru Chisinau0 : 1, 1 : 1
115DifferdangeBye
116MariborBirkirkara2 : 1, 1 : 1
117TwenteBye
118ByeHammarby
119Kecskemeti TEBye
120Riga FCVikingur Reykjavik0 : 1, 2 : 0
121Ararat-ArmeniaEgnatia5 : 4, 1 : 1
122ByeAris
124ByeDyn. Kyiv
125BesiktasBye
126KF TiranaDinamo Batumi2 : 1, 1 : 1
127ZeljeznicarDin. Minsk2 : 1, 2 : 2
128ByeNeftci Baku
129SutjeskaCosmos1 : 1, 1 : 0
130PenybontFC Santa Coloma0 : 2, 1 : 1
132ByeAZ Alkmaar
133AroucaBye
136ByeBrann
137SK RapidBye
139AlashkertArsenal Tivat6 : 1, 1 : 1
140ByeDebrecen
144ByeFiorentina
145HakaCrusaders0 : 1, 2 : 2
146ByeRosenborg
148ByeHearts
149Hajduk SplitBye
151PAOKBye
152ByeBeitar Jerusalem
153CSKA 1948 SofiaBye
154ByeFCSB
156ByeNordsjaelland
157Makedonija GPRFS1 : 4, 0 : 1
158ByeSabah Baku
160ByePartizan
161OsasunaBye
165Club Brugge KVBye
166ByeAarhus
167KA AkureyriConnahs Q.2 : 0, 2 : 0
168DundalkMagpies3 : 1, 0 : 0
169ZhodinoBye
170ByeAEK Larnaca
171Maccabi Tel AvivBye
172ByePetrocub
173CeljeBye
174ByeVitoria Guimaraes
175BalzanDomzale1 : 3, 4 : 1
176VaduzNeman1 : 1, 1 : 2

Quarter-finals
1FC BallkaniLarne4 : 1, 3 : 0
2ByeLincoln Red Imps
4ByeBATE
5ZalgirisBye
7HamrunDinamo Tbilisi1 : 0, 2 : 1
8FerencvarosShamrock Rovers2 : 0, 4 : 0
9StrugaBuducnost4 : 3, 1 : 0
10TNSHesperange2 : 3, 1 : 1
12ByeBreidablik
13Farul ConstantaUrartu3 : 2, 3 : 2
14ByeFlora
16ByeHJK
17FC AstanaBye
19Tre PenneValmiera0 : 7, 0 : 3
20Atletic EscaldesPartizani1 : 4, 0 : 1
21H. Beer ShevaFK Panevezys1 : 1, 1 : 0
22ShkupiLevski Sofia0 : 1, 0 : 2
24ByeEintracht Frankfurt
25Vorskla PoltavaDila Gori1 : 3, 2 : 1
26APOELVojvodina2 : 1, 2 : 1
27GentZilina5 : 2, 5 : 1
28LinfieldPogon Szczecin2 : 3, 2 : 5
29Lech PoznanKauno Zalgiris2 : 1, 3 : 1
30AudaTrnava1 : 4, 1 : 1
32ByeDnipro-1
33CSKA SofiaSepsi Sf. Gheorghe0 : 4, 0 : 2
34Torpedo KutaisiAktobe2 : 1, 1 : 4
35Bodo/GlimtBohemians4 : 2, 3 : 0
36KalmarPyunik Yerevan1 : 2, 1 : 2
37BaselTobol2 : 1, 1 : 3
38Derry CityKuPS3 : 3, 2 : 1
39PlzenDrita2 : 1, 0 : 0
40GziraDudelange1 : 2, 2 : 0
41HibernianInter Escaldes6 : 1, 1 : 2
42DjurgardenLuzern1 : 1, 1 : 2
44ByeAston Villa
45GabalaOmonia1 : 4, 2 : 3
46MidtjyllandNiedercorn1 : 2, 2 : 0
47OrdabasyLegia2 : 3, 2 : 2
48Austria ViennaBorac Banja Luka2 : 1, 1 : 0
49LilleBye
51B36 TorshavnHaverfordwest1 : 1, 2 : 1
52RijekaDukagjini6 : 1, 1 : 0
53GenkBye
55CFR ClujAdana Demirspor1 : 2, 1 : 1
56OsijekZalaegerszegi2 : 1, 1 : 0
57FenerbahceZimbru Chisinau4 : 0, 5 : 0
58DifferdangeMaribor3 : 4, 1 : 1
59TwenteHammarby1 : 1, 1 : 0
60Kecskemeti TERiga FC1 : 3, 2 : 1
61Ararat-ArmeniaAris0 : 1, 1 : 1
62ByeDyn. Kyiv
63BesiktasKF Tirana2 : 0, 3 : 1
64ZeljeznicarNeftci Baku0 : 2, 2 : 2
65SutjeskaFC Santa Coloma0 : 3, 2 : 0
66ByeAZ Alkmaar
67AroucaBye
68ByeBrann
69SK RapidBye
70AlashkertDebrecen2 : 2, 0 : 1
72ByeFiorentina
73CrusadersRosenborg2 : 3, 2 : 2
74ByeHearts
75Hajduk SplitBye
76PAOKBeitar Jerusalem4 : 1, 0 : 0
77CSKA 1948 SofiaFCSB2 : 3, 0 : 1
78ByeNordsjaelland
79RFSSabah Baku1 : 2, 0 : 2
80ByePartizan
81OsasunaBye
83Club Brugge KVAarhus0 : 1, 3 : 0
84KA AkureyriDundalk2 : 2, 3 : 1
85ZhodinoAEK Larnaca1 : 1, 2 : 3
86Maccabi Tel AvivPetrocub2 : 0, 3 : 0
87CeljeVitoria Guimaraes2 : 0, 3 : 4
88BalzanNeman0 : 0, 0 : 2

Semi-finals
1FC BallkaniLincoln Red Imps3 : 1, 2 : 0
2ByeBATE
3ZalgirisBye
4HamrunFerencvaros1 : 2, 1 : 6
5StrugaHesperange1 : 2, 3 : 1
6ByeBreidablik
7Farul ConstantaFlora2 : 0, 3 : 0
8ByeHJK
9FC AstanaBye
10ValmieraPartizani0 : 1, 1 : 2
11H. Beer ShevaLevski Sofia1 : 2, 0 : 0
12ByeEintracht Frankfurt
13Dila GoriAPOEL0 : 1, 0 : 2
14GentPogon Szczecin1 : 2, 5 : 0
15Lech PoznanTrnava1 : 3, 2 : 1
16ByeDnipro-1
17Sepsi Sf. GheorgheAktobe1 : 0, 1 : 1
18Bodo/GlimtPyunik Yerevan3 : 0, 3 : 0
19TobolDerry City1 : 1, 1 : 0
20PlzenGzira2 : 0, 4 : 0
21HibernianLuzern2 : 2, 3 : 1
22ByeAston Villa
23OmoniaMidtjylland1 : 5, 1 : 0
24LegiaAustria Vienna5 : 3, 1 : 2
25LilleBye
26B36 TorshavnRijeka0 : 2, 1 : 3
27GenkBye
28Adana DemirsporOsijek2 : 3, 5 : 1
29FenerbahceMaribor3 : 0, 3 : 1
30TwenteRiga FC3 : 0, 2 : 0
31ArisDyn. Kyiv1 : 3, 1 : 0
32BesiktasNeftci Baku2 : 1, 3 : 1
33FC Santa ColomaAZ Alkmaar0 : 2, 0 : 1
34AroucaBrann1 : 3, 2 : 1
35SK RapidDebrecen5 : 0, 0 : 0
36ByeFiorentina
37RosenborgHearts1 : 3, 2 : 1
38Hajduk SplitPAOK0 : 3, 0 : 0
39FCSBNordsjaelland0 : 2, 0 : 0
40Sabah BakuPartizan0 : 3, 2 : 0
41OsasunaBye
42Club Brugge KVKA Akureyri5 : 1, 5 : 1
43AEK LarnacaMaccabi Tel Aviv0 : 1, 1 : 1
44CeljeNeman4 : 1, 1 : 0

Final
1FC BallkaniBATE0 : 1, 4 : 1
2ZalgirisFerencvaros0 : 3, 0 : 4
3StrugaBreidablik0 : 1, 0 : 1
4Farul ConstantaHJK0 : 2, 2 : 1
5FC AstanaPartizani1 : 1, 1 : 0
6Levski SofiaEintracht Frankfurt0 : 2, 1 : 1
7APOELGent1 : 2, 0 : 2
8TrnavaDnipro-12 : 1, 1 : 1
9Sepsi Sf. GheorgheBodo/Glimt2 : 3, 2 : 2
10TobolPlzen0 : 3, 1 : 2
11HibernianAston Villa0 : 3, 0 : 5
12MidtjyllandLegia1 : 2, 3 : 3
13LilleRijeka1 : 1, 2 : 1
14GenkAdana Demirspor1 : 1, 2 : 1
15FenerbahceTwente1 : 0, 5 : 1
16Dyn. KyivBesiktas0 : 1, 2 : 3
17AZ AlkmaarBrann4 : 3, 1 : 1
18SK RapidFiorentina0 : 2, 1 : 0
19HeartsPAOK0 : 4, 1 : 2
20NordsjaellandPartizan1 : 0, 5 : 0
21OsasunaClub Brugge KV2 : 2, 1 : 2
22Maccabi Tel AvivCelje1 : 1, 4 : 1

All UEFA Europa Conference League Events by Years

2024 2023 2022 2021
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top