2023/24 2022/23 2021/22

2022/23 Group Stage


Group A
PlWDLDiffPts
1Basaksehir641114:31113
2Fiorentina641114:6813
3Hearts62046:16-106
4RFS60242:11-92


Group B
PlWDLDiffPts
1West Ham660013:4918
2Anderlecht62226:518
3Silkeborg620412:756
4FCSB60243:18-152


Group C
PlWDLDiffPts
1Villarreal641114:9513
2Lech Poznan623112:759
3H. Beer Sheva61418:537
4Austria Vienna60242:15-132


Group D
PlWDLDiffPts
1Nice62318:719
2Partizan62319:729
3FC Koln62228:808
4Slovacko61238:11-35


Group E
PlWDLDiffPts
1AZ Alkmaar650112:6615
2Dnipro-163129:7210
3Apollon62135:7-27
4Vaduz60245:11-62


Group F
PlWDLDiffPts
1Djurgarden651012:6616
2Gent622210:648
3Molde62139:10-17
4Shamrock Rovers60241:10-92


Group G
PlWDLDiffPts
1Sivasspor632111:7411
2CFR Cluj63125:5010
3Slavia Prague62226:7-18
4FC Ballkani61148:11-34


Group H
PlWDLDiffPts
1Slovan Bratislava63219:7211
2Basel632111:9211
3Pyunik Yerevan62048:9-16
4Zalgiris61235:8-35

      Promotion ~ Europa Conference League (Play Offs: 1/8~finals)
      Promotion ~ Europa Conference League (Play Offs: 1/16~finals)

2022/23 Play Offs


1/16-finals
1Bodo/GlimtLech Poznan0 : 1, 0 : 0
2DjurgardenBye
3BragaFiorentina2 : 3, 0 : 4
4SivassporBye
5TrabzonsporBasel0 : 2, 1 : 0
6Slovan BratislavaBye
7Sheriff TiraspolPartizan3 : 1, 0 : 1
8NiceBye
9QarabagGent0 : 2, 1 : 0
10BasaksehirBye
11AEK LarnacaDnipro-10 : 0, 1 : 0
12West HamBye
13LudogoretsAnderlecht1 : 3, 1 : 0
14VillarrealBye
15LazioCFR Cluj0 : 0, 1 : 0
16AZ AlkmaarBye

1/8-finals
1Lech PoznanDjurgarden3 : 0, 2 : 0
2FiorentinaSivasspor4 : 1, 1 : 0
3BaselSlovan Bratislava3 : 2, 2 : 2
4Sheriff TiraspolNice1 : 3, 0 : 1
5GentBasaksehir4 : 1, 1 : 1
6AEK LarnacaWest Ham0 : 4, 0 : 2
7AnderlechtVillarreal1 : 0, 1 : 1
8LazioAZ Alkmaar1 : 2, 1 : 2

Quarter-finals
1Lech PoznanFiorentina3 : 2, 1 : 4
2BaselNice2 : 1, 2 : 2
3GentWest Ham1 : 4, 1 : 1
4AnderlechtAZ Alkmaar0 : 3, 2 : 0

Semi-finals
1FiorentinaBasel3 : 1, 1 : 2
2West HamAZ Alkmaar1 : 0, 2 : 1

Final
1FiorentinaWest Ham1 : 2

2022/23 Qualification


1/8-finals
1MariborBye
5Shakhtyor SoligorskBye
7CFR ClujBye
8ByeInter Escaldes
9RFSBye
11HiberniansBye
12ByeLevadia
16ByeLinfield
17Vikingur ReykjavikBye
18ByeTNS
19Lech PoznanBye
20ByeDinamo Batumi
24ByeDudelange
25ShkupiBye
29La FioritaBye
30ByeFC Ballkani
31SutjeskaBye
32ByeKlaksvik
33KF TiranaBye
34ByeZrinjski
35TobolBye
36ByeLincoln Red Imps
40ByeSlovan Bratislava
41Makedonija GPBye
42ByeCSKA Sofia
43St. PatricksBye
44Sf.GheorgheMura1 : 2, 1 : 2
45Pogon SzczecinKR Reykjavik0 : 1, 4 : 1
46ByeBrondby
47BaselBye
48MagpiesCrusaders1 : 3, 2 : 1
49KoperBye
50ByeVaduz
51BATEBye
52ByeKonyaspor
53ArisBye
54ByeNeftci Baku
55Rapid ViennaBye
56Lechia GdanskBrera Strumica2 : 1, 4 : 1
57TrnavaBye
58HB TorshavnNewtown1 : 3, 1 : 0
59RakowBye
60ByeFC Astana
61LarneSt Josephs0 : 1, 0 : 0
62ByeSlavia Prague
64ByePanathinaikos
65Botev PlovdivBye
66ByeAPOEL
67KyzylzharBye
68ByeOsijek
69Sepsi Sf. GheorgheBye
70O. LjubljanaDifferdange2 : 1, 1 : 1
71RijekaBye
72ByeDjurgarden
73ZiraBye
74ByeMaccabi Tel Aviv
75FC GomelBye
76ByeAris
80ByeNice
81FK Zorya LuhanskBye
83VllazniaBye
84ByeUniv. Craiova
85LuganoBye
87H. Beer ShevaBye
88Din. MinskDecic2 : 1, 1 : 1
89BreidablikUE Santa Coloma4 : 1, 1 : 0
90BuducnostKF Llapi2 : 2, 2 : 0
91BasaksehirBye
92ByeNetanya
93FloraSJK2 : 4, 1 : 0
94ByeLillestrom
95AntwerpBye
96Inter TurkuDrita0 : 3, 1 : 0
97VikingurEuropa FC2 : 1, 1 : 0
98Dun. StredaCliftonville3 : 0, 2 : 1
99Saburtalo TbilisiPartizani2 : 0, 0 : 1
100ByeFCSB
101Sparta PragueBye
102ByeViking
103MotherwellBye
104BalaSligo Rovers1 : 1, 1 : 2
105PartizanBye
109Levski SofiaBye
110ByePAOK
111Velez MostarBye
112AlashkertHamrun1 : 4, 1 : 0
113FiorentinaBye
117TwenteBye
119Racing LuxembourgBye
120ByeCukaricki
121VillarrealBye
125Hajduk SplitBye
127Vitoria GuimaraesBye
128ByePuskas Academy
129FC KolnBye
133MOL FehervarBye
134ByeGabala
135FlorianaPetrocub0 : 1, 0 : 0
136LaciIskra1 : 0, 0 : 0
137West HamBye
141SuduvaBye
142ByeViborg
143Borac Banja LukaB36 Torshavn1 : 4, 2 : 0
144Tre FioriFola3 : 1, 1 : 0
145KuPSDila Gori0 : 0, 2 : 0
146FK PanevezysMilsami0 : 2, 0 : 0
147FK LiepajaGjilani3 : 1, 0 : 1
148ByeYoung Boys
149Ararat-ArmeniaBye
150Dinamo TbilisiPaide2 : 2, 2 : 3
152ByeAnderlecht
153SlovackoBye
157AIKBye
158ByeVorskla Poltava
159ValmieraBye
160ShkendijaArarat Yerevan2 : 2, 2 : 0
161MoldeBye
162ByeElfsborg
163Kairat AlmatyBye
164ByeKisvarda
165Wolfsberger ACBye
167GziraAtletic Escaldes1 : 0, 1 : 1
168ByeRadnicki Nis
169Dundee UtdBye
171Tre PenneTuzla City0 : 6, 0 : 2
172ByeAZ Alkmaar
173RuzomberokKauno Zalgiris0 : 0, 2 : 0
174Derry CityRiga FC0 : 2, 0 : 2
176ByeGil Vicente

Quarter-finals
1MariborBye
3Shakhtyor SoligorskBye
4CFR ClujInter Escaldes1 : 1, 3 : 0
5RFSBye
6HiberniansLevadia1 : 1, 3 : 2
8ByeLinfield
9Vikingur ReykjavikTNS0 : 0, 2 : 0
10Lech PoznanDinamo Batumi1 : 1, 5 : 0
12ByeDudelange
13ShkupiBye
15La FioritaFC Ballkani0 : 6, 0 : 4
16SutjeskaKlaksvik0 : 1, 0 : 0
17KF TiranaZrinjski2 : 3, 0 : 1
18TobolLincoln Red Imps1 : 0, 2 : 0
20ByeSlovan Bratislava
21Makedonija GPCSKA Sofia0 : 4, 0 : 0
22St. PatricksMura1 : 0, 1 : 1
23Pogon SzczecinBrondby0 : 4, 1 : 1
24BaselCrusaders1 : 1, 2 : 0
25KoperVaduz1 : 1, 0 : 1
26BATEKonyaspor0 : 2, 0 : 3
27ArisNeftci Baku0 : 3, 2 : 0
28Rapid ViennaLechia Gdansk2 : 1, 0 : 0
29TrnavaNewtown2 : 1, 4 : 1
30RakowFC Astana1 : 0, 5 : 0
31St JosephsSlavia Prague0 : 7, 0 : 4
32ByePanathinaikos
33Botev PlovdivAPOEL0 : 2, 0 : 0
34KyzylzharOsijek2 : 0, 1 : 2
35Sepsi Sf. GheorgheO. Ljubljana1 : 2, 3 : 1
36RijekaDjurgarden0 : 2, 1 : 2
37ZiraMaccabi Tel Aviv0 : 0, 0 : 3
38FC GomelAris1 : 2, 1 : 5
40ByeNice
41FK Zorya LuhanskBye
42VllazniaUniv. Craiova0 : 3, 1 : 1
43LuganoBye
44H. Beer ShevaDin. Minsk1 : 0, 2 : 1
45BreidablikBuducnost1 : 2, 2 : 0
46BasaksehirNetanya1 : 0, 1 : 1
47SJKLillestrom2 : 5, 0 : 1
48AntwerpDrita2 : 0, 0 : 0
49VikingurDun. Streda0 : 2, 0 : 2
50Saburtalo TbilisiFCSB2 : 4, 1 : 0
51Sparta PragueViking1 : 2, 0 : 0
52MotherwellSligo Rovers0 : 2, 0 : 1
53PartizanBye
55Levski SofiaPAOK1 : 1, 2 : 0
56Velez MostarHamrun0 : 1, 0 : 1
57FiorentinaBye
59TwenteBye
60Racing LuxembourgCukaricki0 : 4, 1 : 4
61VillarrealBye
63Hajduk SplitBye
64Vitoria GuimaraesPuskas Academy0 : 0, 3 : 0
65FC KolnBye
67MOL FehervarGabala1 : 2, 4 : 1
68PetrocubLaci4 : 1, 0 : 0
69West HamBye
71SuduvaViborg0 : 1, 0 : 1
72B36 TorshavnTre Fiori0 : 0, 1 : 0
73KuPSMilsami4 : 1, 2 : 2
74FK LiepajaYoung Boys0 : 3, 0 : 1
75Ararat-ArmeniaPaide0 : 1, 0 : 0
76ByeAnderlecht
77SlovackoBye
79AIKVorskla Poltava2 : 0, 2 : 3
80ValmieraShkendija1 : 3, 1 : 2
81MoldeElfsborg2 : 1, 4 : 1
82Kairat AlmatyKisvarda0 : 1, 0 : 1
83Wolfsberger ACBye
84GziraRadnicki Nis4 : 3, 2 : 2
85Dundee UtdBye
86Tuzla CityAZ Alkmaar0 : 4, 0 : 1
87RuzomberokRiga FC1 : 2, 0 : 3
88ByeGil Vicente

Semi-finals
1MariborBye
2Shakhtyor SoligorskCFR Cluj0 : 1, 0 : 0
3RFSHibernians3 : 1, 1 : 1
4ByeLinfield
5Vikingur ReykjavikLech Poznan1 : 4, 1 : 0
6ByeDudelange
7ShkupiBye
8FC BallkaniKlaksvik2 : 2, 3 : 2
9ZrinjskiTobol1 : 1, 1 : 0
10ByeSlovan Bratislava
11CSKA SofiaSt. Patricks2 : 0, 0 : 1
12BrondbyBasel1 : 3, 1 : 0
13VaduzKonyaspor4 : 2, 1 : 1
14Neftci BakuRapid Vienna0 : 2, 2 : 1
15TrnavaRakow0 : 1, 0 : 2
16Slavia PraguePanathinaikos1 : 1, 2 : 0
17APOELKyzylzhar0 : 0, 1 : 0
18Sepsi Sf. GheorgheDjurgarden1 : 3, 1 : 3
19Maccabi Tel AvivAris1 : 2, 2 : 0
20ByeNice
21FK Zorya LuhanskUniv. Craiova0 : 3, 1 : 0
22LuganoH. Beer Sheva1 : 3, 0 : 2
23BreidablikBasaksehir0 : 3, 1 : 3
24LillestromAntwerp0 : 2, 1 : 3
25Dun. StredaFCSB0 : 1, 0 : 1
26VikingSligo Rovers0 : 1, 5 : 1
27PartizanBye
28Levski SofiaHamrun1 : 3, 1 : 0
29FiorentinaBye
30TwenteCukaricki4 : 1, 3 : 1
31VillarrealBye
32Hajduk SplitVitoria Guimaraes0 : 1, 3 : 1
33FC KolnBye
34MOL FehervarPetrocub2 : 1, 5 : 0
35West HamBye
36ViborgB36 Torshavn2 : 1, 3 : 0
37KuPSYoung Boys0 : 3, 0 : 2
38PaideAnderlecht0 : 3, 0 : 2
39SlovackoBye
40AIKShkendija2 : 1, 1 : 1
41MoldeKisvarda1 : 2, 3 : 0
42Wolfsberger ACGzira4 : 0, 0 : 0
43Dundee UtdAZ Alkmaar0 : 7, 1 : 0
44Riga FCGil Vicente0 : 4, 1 : 1

Final
1MariborCFR Cluj0 : 1, 0 : 0
2RFSLinfield2 : 1, 2 : 2
3Lech PoznanDudelange1 : 1, 2 : 0
4ShkupiFC Ballkani0 : 1, 1 : 2
5ZrinjskiSlovan Bratislava1 : 3, 1 : 0
6CSKA SofiaBasel0 : 2, 1 : 0
7VaduzRapid Vienna1 : 0, 1 : 1
8RakowSlavia Prague0 : 2, 2 : 1
9APOELDjurgarden3 : 2, 0 : 3
10Maccabi Tel AvivNice0 : 2, 1 : 0
11Univ. CraiovaH. Beer Sheva1 : 2, 1 : 1
12BasaksehirAntwerp3 : 1, 1 : 1
13FCSBViking3 : 1, 1 : 2
14PartizanHamrun3 : 3, 4 : 1
15FiorentinaTwente0 : 0, 2 : 1
16VillarrealHajduk Split2 : 0, 4 : 2
17FC KolnMOL Fehervar3 : 0, 1 : 2
18West HamViborg3 : 0, 3 : 1
19Young BoysAnderlecht1 : 1, 0 : 1
20SlovackoAIK1 : 0, 3 : 0
21MoldeWolfsberger AC4 : 0, 0 : 1
22AZ AlkmaarGil Vicente2 : 1, 4 : 0

All UEFA Europa Conference League Events by Years

2024 2023 2022 2021
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top