2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2021/22 Group Stage
Group AGroup BGroup CGroup DGroup EGroup FGroup GGroup H Promotion ~ Europa Conference League (Play Offs: 1/8~finals)
Promotion ~ Europa Conference League (Play Offs: 1/16~finals)
2021/22 Play Offs
1/16-finals1/8-finalsQuarter-finalsSemi-finalsFinal
2021/22 Qualification
1/8-finals1 | Zalgiris | Bye | |
5 | Prishtina | Bye | |
6 | Bye | Connahs Q. | |
7 | Valur | Bye | |
8 | Bye | Bodo/Glimt | |
9 | Neftci Baku | Bye | |
13 | Dinamo Tbilisi | Bye | |
14 | Bye | Maccabi Haifa | |
15 | Buducnost | Bye | |
16 | Bye | HB Torshavn | |
17 | Flora | Bye | |
21 | Shamrock Rovers | Bye | |
23 | Teuta | Bye | |
24 | Bye | Inter Escaldes | |
25 | Riga FC | Bye | |
26 | Bye | Shkendija | |
27 | Folgore | Bye | |
28 | Bye | Hibernians | |
32 | Bye | Lincoln Red Imps | |
33 | Linfield | Bye | |
34 | Bye | Borac Banja Luka | |
35 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | Bye | |
36 | Bye | Fola | |
40 | Bye | Kairat Almaty | |
41 | AEL Limassol | Bye | |
42 | Siroki Brijeg | Vllaznia | 0 : 3, 3 : 1 |
43 | Qarabag | Bye | |
44 | Bye | SC Ashdod | |
45 | Austria Vienna | Bye | |
46 | Racing Luxembourg | Breidablik | 0 : 2, 2 : 3 |
47 | Aberdeen | Bye | |
48 | Bye | Hacken | |
49 | Rennes | Bye | |
53 | Hafnarfjordur | Sligo Rovers | 2 : 1, 1 : 0 |
54 | Bye | Rosenborg | |
55 | Domzale | Hesperange | 1 : 1, 1 : 0 |
56 | Honka | NSI Runavik | 3 : 1, 0 : 0 |
57 | Dudelange | Bye | |
58 | Stjarnan | Bohemians | 0 : 3, 1 : 1 |
60 | Bye | PAOK | |
61 | Hibernian | Bye | |
62 | Mons Calpe | FC Santa Coloma | 0 : 4, 1 : 1 |
63 | Sant Julia | Gzira | 1 : 2, 0 : 0 |
64 | Bye | Rijeka | |
65 | Ujpest | Bye | |
66 | Bye | Vaduz | |
67 | Basel | Bye | |
68 | Sf.Gheorghe | Partizani | 2 : 3, 2 : 5 |
69 | Cukaricki | Bye | |
70 | Bye | Sumqayit | |
71 | Hammarby | Bye | |
72 | Maribor | Urartu | 1 : 0, 1 : 0 |
73 | Univ. Craiova | Bye | |
74 | Laci | FK Podgorica | 3 : 0, 0 : 1 |
76 | Bye | Anderlecht | |
77 | Vitesse | Bye | |
79 | Dundalk | Newtown | 1 : 0, 4 : 0 |
80 | Levadia | St Josephs | 1 : 1, 3 : 1 |
81 | Noah | KuPS | 0 : 5, 1 : 0 |
82 | Bye | Vorskla Poltava | |
83 | FC Astana | Bye | |
84 | Bye | Aris | |
88 | Bye | Union Berlin | |
89 | Europa FC | Kauno Zalgiris | 0 : 2, 0 : 0 |
90 | Glentoran | TNS | 0 : 2, 1 : 1 |
91 | Plzen | Bye | |
92 | Bye | Dynamo Brest | |
93 | CSKA Sofia | Bye | |
94 | Struga | FK Liepaja | 1 : 4, 1 : 1 |
95 | Pogon Szczecin | Bye | |
96 | Bye | Osijek | |
97 | FK Panevezys | Bye | |
98 | Bye | Vojvodina | |
100 | Bye | LASK | |
104 | Bye | St Johnstone | |
105 | Luzern | Bye | |
107 | Decic | Drita | 0 : 1, 1 : 2 |
108 | Bye | Feyenoord | |
109 | Elfsborg | Bye | |
110 | Milsami | FK Sarajevo | 1 : 0, 0 : 0 |
111 | Velez Mostar | Coleraine | 2 : 1, 2 : 1 |
112 | Bye | AEK Athens FC | |
113 | Pacos Ferreira | Bye | |
115 | Bala | Larne | 0 : 1, 0 : 1 |
116 | Bye | Aarhus | |
120 | Bye | Tottenham | |
121 | Kolos Kovalivka | Bye | |
123 | FCSB | Bye | |
124 | Bye | Shakhter Karagandy | |
125 | Trnava | Mosta | 2 : 0, 2 : 3 |
126 | Bye | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | |
127 | Gagra | Sutjeska | 1 : 1, 0 : 1 |
128 | Bye | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |
129 | Suduva | Valmiera | 0 : 0, 2 : 1 |
130 | Bye | Rakow | |
132 | Bye | Rubin Kazan | |
133 | RFS | Klaksvik | 4 : 2, 2 : 3 |
134 | Inter Turku | Puskas Academy | 0 : 2, 1 : 1 |
135 | Gent | Bye | |
136 | Bye | Valerenga | |
137 | Dinamo Batumi | Tre Penne | 3 : 0, 4 : 0 |
138 | Bye | BATE | |
139 | Sileks | Petrocub | 0 : 1, 1 : 1 |
140 | Bye | Sivasspor | |
141 | Lok. Plovdiv | Bye | |
142 | Bye | Slovacko | |
143 | FC Copenhagen | Bye | |
144 | Bye | Zhodino | |
145 | Shkupi | KF Llapi | 1 : 1, 2 : 0 |
146 | Bye | Santa Clara | |
147 | O. Ljubljana | Bye | |
148 | La Fiorita | Birkirkara | 1 : 1, 0 : 1 |
149 | Sochi | Bye | |
150 | Bye | Shamakhi | |
151 | Partizan | Bye | |
152 | Bye | Dun. Streda | |
153 | Trabzonspor | Bye | |
155 | Molde | Bye | |
156 | Bye | Servette | |
160 | Bye | AS Roma | |
161 | MOL Fehervar | Ararat Yerevan | 0 : 2, 1 : 1 |
162 | Paide | Slask Wroclaw | 0 : 2, 1 : 2 |
163 | Arda | Bye | |
164 | Bye | H. Beer Sheva | |
168 | Bye | Anorthosis | |
169 | Jablonec | Bye | |
173 | Hajduk Split | Bye | |
174 | Bye | Tobol | |
175 | Apollon | Bye | |
176 | Zilina | Dila Gori | 1 : 2, 5 : 1 |
Quarter-finals1 | Zalgiris | Bye | |
3 | Prishtina | Connahs Q. | 2 : 4, 4 : 1 |
4 | Valur | Bodo/Glimt | 0 : 3, 0 : 3 |
5 | Neftci Baku | Bye | |
7 | Dinamo Tbilisi | Maccabi Haifa | 1 : 5, 1 : 2 |
8 | Buducnost | HB Torshavn | 0 : 2, 0 : 4 |
9 | Flora | Bye | |
11 | Shamrock Rovers | Bye | |
12 | Teuta | Inter Escaldes | 3 : 0, 0 : 2 |
13 | Riga FC | Shkendija | 1 : 0, 2 : 0 |
14 | Folgore | Hibernians | 2 : 4, 1 : 3 |
16 | Bye | Lincoln Red Imps | |
17 | Linfield | Borac Banja Luka | 0 : 0, 4 : 0 |
18 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | Fola | 0 : 1, 1 : 2 |
20 | Bye | Kairat Almaty | |
21 | AEL Limassol | Vllaznia | 1 : 0, 1 : 0 |
22 | Qarabag | SC Ashdod | 1 : 0, 0 : 0 |
23 | Austria Vienna | Breidablik | 1 : 2, 1 : 1 |
24 | Aberdeen | Hacken | 0 : 2, 5 : 1 |
25 | Rennes | Bye | |
27 | Hafnarfjordur | Rosenborg | 1 : 4, 0 : 2 |
28 | Domzale | Honka | 1 : 0, 1 : 1 |
29 | Dudelange | Bohemians | 0 : 3, 0 : 1 |
30 | Bye | PAOK | |
31 | Hibernian | FC Santa Coloma | 2 : 1, 3 : 0 |
32 | Gzira | Rijeka | 0 : 1, 0 : 2 |
33 | Ujpest | Vaduz | 3 : 1, 2 : 1 |
34 | Basel | Partizani | 2 : 0, 3 : 0 |
35 | Cukaricki | Sumqayit | 2 : 0, 0 : 0 |
36 | Hammarby | Maribor | 1 : 0, 3 : 1 |
37 | Univ. Craiova | Laci | 0 : 0, 0 : 1 |
38 | Bye | Anderlecht | |
39 | Vitesse | Bye | |
40 | Dundalk | Levadia | 2 : 1, 2 : 2 |
41 | KuPS | Vorskla Poltava | 3 : 2, 2 : 2 |
42 | FC Astana | Aris | 1 : 2, 2 : 0 |
44 | Bye | Union Berlin | |
45 | Kauno Zalgiris | TNS | 1 : 5, 0 : 5 |
46 | Plzen | Dynamo Brest | 2 : 1, 2 : 1 |
47 | CSKA Sofia | FK Liepaja | 1 : 0, 0 : 0 |
48 | Pogon Szczecin | Osijek | 0 : 1, 0 : 0 |
49 | FK Panevezys | Vojvodina | 0 : 1, 0 : 1 |
50 | Bye | LASK | |
52 | Bye | St Johnstone | |
53 | Luzern | Bye | |
54 | Drita | Feyenoord | 2 : 3, 0 : 0 |
55 | Elfsborg | Milsami | 5 : 0, 4 : 0 |
56 | Velez Mostar | AEK Athens FC | 1 : 1, 2 : 1 |
57 | Pacos Ferreira | Bye | |
58 | Larne | Aarhus | 1 : 1, 2 : 1 |
60 | Bye | Tottenham | |
61 | Kolos Kovalivka | Bye | |
62 | FCSB | Shakhter Karagandy | 1 : 3, 1 : 0 |
63 | Trnava | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | 2 : 1, 0 : 0 |
64 | Sutjeska | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 : 3, 0 : 0 |
65 | Suduva | Rakow | 0 : 1, 0 : 0 |
66 | Bye | Rubin Kazan | |
67 | RFS | Puskas Academy | 2 : 0, 3 : 0 |
68 | Gent | Valerenga | 0 : 2, 4 : 0 |
69 | Dinamo Batumi | BATE | 4 : 1, 0 : 1 |
70 | Petrocub | Sivasspor | 0 : 1, 0 : 1 |
71 | Lok. Plovdiv | Slovacko | 1 : 1, 1 : 0 |
72 | FC Copenhagen | Zhodino | 5 : 0, 4 : 1 |
73 | Shkupi | Santa Clara | 0 : 2, 0 : 3 |
74 | O. Ljubljana | Birkirkara | 1 : 1, 1 : 0 |
75 | Sochi | Shamakhi | 4 : 2, 3 : 0 |
76 | Partizan | Dun. Streda | 2 : 0, 1 : 0 |
77 | Trabzonspor | Bye | |
78 | Molde | Servette | 0 : 2, 3 : 0 |
80 | Bye | AS Roma | |
81 | Ararat Yerevan | Slask Wroclaw | 3 : 3, 2 : 4 |
82 | Arda | H. Beer Sheva | 0 : 4, 0 : 2 |
84 | Bye | Anorthosis | |
85 | Jablonec | Bye | |
87 | Hajduk Split | Tobol | 1 : 4, 2 : 0 |
88 | Apollon | Zilina | 2 : 2, 1 : 3 |
Semi-finals1 | Zalgiris | Bye | |
2 | Prishtina | Bodo/Glimt | 0 : 2, 2 : 1 |
3 | Neftci Baku | Bye | |
4 | Maccabi Haifa | HB Torshavn | 0 : 1, 7 : 2 |
5 | Flora | Bye | |
6 | Shamrock Rovers | Teuta | 2 : 0, 1 : 0 |
7 | Riga FC | Hibernians | 4 : 1, 0 : 1 |
8 | Bye | Lincoln Red Imps | |
9 | Linfield | Fola | 1 : 2, 1 : 2 |
10 | Bye | Kairat Almaty | |
11 | AEL Limassol | Qarabag | 0 : 1, 1 : 1 |
12 | Breidablik | Aberdeen | 1 : 2, 2 : 3 |
13 | Rennes | Bye | |
14 | Rosenborg | Domzale | 2 : 1, 6 : 1 |
15 | Bohemians | PAOK | 0 : 2, 2 : 1 |
16 | Hibernian | Rijeka | 1 : 4, 1 : 1 |
17 | Ujpest | Basel | 0 : 4, 1 : 2 |
18 | Cukaricki | Hammarby | 1 : 5, 3 : 1 |
19 | Laci | Anderlecht | 1 : 2, 0 : 3 |
20 | Vitesse | Dundalk | 2 : 1, 2 : 2 |
21 | KuPS | FC Astana | 4 : 3, 1 : 1 |
22 | Bye | Union Berlin | |
23 | TNS | Plzen | 1 : 4, 4 : 2 |
24 | CSKA Sofia | Osijek | 1 : 1, 4 : 2 |
25 | Vojvodina | LASK | 1 : 6, 0 : 1 |
26 | Bye | St Johnstone | |
27 | Luzern | Feyenoord | 0 : 3, 0 : 3 |
28 | Elfsborg | Velez Mostar | 4 : 1, 1 : 1 |
29 | Pacos Ferreira | Larne | 0 : 1, 4 : 0 |
30 | Bye | Tottenham | |
31 | Kolos Kovalivka | Shakhter Karagandy | 0 : 1, 0 : 0 |
32 | Trnava | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 : 1, 0 : 0 |
33 | Rakow | Rubin Kazan | 1 : 0, 0 : 0 |
34 | RFS | Gent | 0 : 1, 2 : 2 |
35 | Dinamo Batumi | Sivasspor | 1 : 1, 1 : 2 |
36 | Lok. Plovdiv | FC Copenhagen | 2 : 4, 1 : 1 |
37 | Santa Clara | O. Ljubljana | 1 : 0, 2 : 0 |
38 | Sochi | Partizan | 2 : 3, 1 : 1 |
39 | Trabzonspor | Molde | 2 : 1, 3 : 3 |
40 | Bye | AS Roma | |
41 | Slask Wroclaw | H. Beer Sheva | 0 : 4, 2 : 1 |
42 | Bye | Anorthosis | |
43 | Jablonec | Bye | |
44 | Tobol | Zilina | 0 : 5, 0 : 1 |
Final1 | Zalgiris | Bodo/Glimt | 0 : 1, 2 : 2 |
2 | Neftci Baku | Maccabi Haifa | 0 : 4, 3 : 3 |
3 | Flora | Shamrock Rovers | 1 : 0, 4 : 2 |
4 | Riga FC | Lincoln Red Imps | 1 : 3, 1 : 1 |
5 | Fola | Kairat Almaty | 1 : 3, 1 : 4 |
6 | Qarabag | Aberdeen | 3 : 1, 1 : 0 |
7 | Rennes | Rosenborg | 3 : 1, 2 : 0 |
8 | PAOK | Rijeka | 2 : 0, 1 : 1 |
9 | Basel | Hammarby | 2 : 3, 3 : 1 |
10 | Anderlecht | Vitesse | 1 : 2, 3 : 3 |
11 | KuPS | Union Berlin | 0 : 0, 0 : 4 |
12 | Plzen | CSKA Sofia | 0 : 3, 2 : 0 |
13 | LASK | St Johnstone | 2 : 0, 1 : 1 |
14 | Feyenoord | Elfsborg | 1 : 3, 5 : 0 |
15 | Pacos Ferreira | Tottenham | 0 : 3, 1 : 0 |
16 | Shakhter Karagandy | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 : 2, 1 : 2 |
17 | Rakow | Gent | 0 : 3, 1 : 0 |
18 | Sivasspor | FC Copenhagen | 0 : 5, 1 : 2 |
19 | Santa Clara | Partizan | 0 : 2, 2 : 1 |
20 | Trabzonspor | AS Roma | 0 : 3, 1 : 2 |
21 | H. Beer Sheva | Anorthosis | 1 : 3, 0 : 0 |
22 | Jablonec | Zilina | 3 : 0, 5 : 1 |
Redes Sociales