2024/25 2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004

2004


1/64-finals
1DjurgardenBye
2OstersundTimra0 : 4
3EslovHollvikens2 : 1
4ByeHelsingborg
5Enkopings SKBye
6FjarasTorslanda1 : 4
7KristianstadLindsdals4 : 2
8ByeSundsvall
9DjursholmBye
10UddevallaTrollhattan2 : 3
11HalmiaHogaborgs4 : 0
12ByeGefle
13KalmarBye
14Eskilstuna CityAFC Eskilstuna1 : 5
15SparvagensSirius3 : 1
16ByeNorrkoping
17Assyriska FFBye
18BalingeVasalund2 : 3
19FrolundaBye
20Vaxjo Utd.IFK Hassleholm3 : 4
21IFK MalmoBye
22HeimerGunnilse1 : 2
23CarlstadViken2 : 0
24ByeBrommapojkarna
25OrgryteBye
26LjungbyRosengard1 : 2
27IFK LuleaGimonas3 : 0
28ByeAtvidaberg
29ForwardBye
30TordKenty0 : 2
31EnskedeKarlslund2 : 1
32ByeOster
33HammarbyBye
34HulansSandviken0 : 5
35RynningeOdeshogs4 : 0
36ByeLandskrona
37GuteVindhemspojkarna2 : 0
38ByeHacken
39BodenBye
40AngelholmVarnamo2 : 4
41Larje/AngeredsHogvads4 : 0
42TidaholmsOlme0 : 4
43AIKBye
44StrandsBrage2 : 3
45TopkapiStockholm FC2 : 0
46ByeVasteras SK
47FalkenbergBye
48KinnaGAIS2 : 4
49OrebroBye
50Skovde AIKHusqvarna1 : 5
51YstadsKvibille2 : 1
52ByeMalmo FF
53SylviaBye
54Ronneby BKBunkeflo IF0 : 2
55SleipnerAzech5 : 1
56ByeHalmstad
57Friska ViljorRobertsfors3 : 1
58S. KerburaVallentuna0 : 3
59MyresjoLinkoping1 : 0
60ByeElfsborg
61TrelleborgBye
62HamreTyreso1 : 4
63DegerforsUlvakers4 : 0
64ByeGoteborg

1/32-finals
1DjurgardenTimra3 : 1
2EslovHelsingborg1 : 8
3Enkopings SKTorslanda4 : 1
4KristianstadSundsvall1 : 3
5DjursholmTrollhattan2 : 1
6HalmiaGefle0 : 1
7KalmarAFC Eskilstuna2 : 1
8SparvagensNorrkoping0 : 3
9Assyriska FFVasalund1 : 0
10FrolundaIFK Hassleholm3 : 4
11IFK MalmoGunnilse2 : 1
12CarlstadBrommapojkarna1 : 2
13OrgryteRosengard4 : 0
14IFK LuleaAtvidaberg0 : 1
15ForwardKenty3 : 2
16EnskedeOster0 : 2
17HammarbySandviken3 : 1
18RynningeLandskrona1 : 2
19GuteHacken2 : 1
20BodenVarnamo0 : 3
21Larje/AngeredsOlme2 : 1
22AIKBrage0 : 2
23TopkapiVasteras SK3 : 2
24FalkenbergGAIS0 : 2
25OrebroHusqvarna2 : 1
26YstadsMalmo FF1 : 4
27SylviaBunkeflo IF1 : 0
28SleipnerHalmstad1 : 3
29Friska ViljorVallentuna2 : 1
30MyresjoElfsborg1 : 2
31TrelleborgTyreso5 : 1
32DegerforsGoteborg0 : 4

1/16-finals
1DjurgardenHelsingborg3 : 1
2Enkopings SKSundsvall0 : 1
3DjursholmGefle4 : 1
4KalmarNorrkoping1 : 3
5Assyriska FFIFK Hassleholm4 : 2
6IFK MalmoBrommapojkarna0 : 1
7OrgryteAtvidaberg5 : 0
8ForwardOster1 : 2
9HammarbyLandskrona1 : 0
10GuteVarnamo0 : 1
11Larje/AngeredsBrage3 : 1
12TopkapiGAIS0 : 2
13OrebroMalmo FF2 : 1
14SylviaHalmstad3 : 5
15Friska ViljorElfsborg4 : 3
16TrelleborgGoteborg1 : 4

1/8-finals
1DjurgardenSundsvall3 : 2
2DjursholmNorrkoping1 : 3
3Assyriska FFBrommapojkarna2 : 1
4OrgryteOster2 : 3
5HammarbyVarnamo3 : 2
6Larje/AngeredsGAIS0 : 4
7OrebroHalmstad4 : 2
8Friska ViljorGoteborg0 : 4

Quarter-finals
1DjurgardenNorrkoping1 : 0
2Assyriska FFOster0 : 2
3HammarbyGAIS1 : 0
4OrebroGoteborg2 : 3

Semi-finals
1DjurgardenOster2 : 0
2HammarbyGoteborg0 : 2

Final
1DjurgardenGoteborg3 : 1

Todos Eventos de Svenska Cupen por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top