2024/25 2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004





2020/21 Main


Group 1
PlWDLDiffPts
1Vasteras SK32105:147
2GAIS32013:306
3Malmo FF31025:413
4Halmstad30121:6-51


Group 2
PlWDLDiffPts
1Degerfors33006:159
2Elfsborg32017:436
3Falkenberg31026:7-13
4Utsikten30032:9-70


Group 3
PlWDLDiffPts
1Hacken32106:157
2Dalkurd32017:346
3Helsingborg30213:4-12
4Gauthiod30121:9-81


Group 4
PlWDLDiffPts
1Djurgarden330012:1119
2Brage31021:2-13
3Kalmar31023:6-33
4Umea FC31022:9-73


Group 5
PlWDLDiffPts
1Ostersund32105:147
2Mjallby32016:246
3Landskrona31022:6-43
4Akropolis30122:6-41


Group 6
PlWDLDiffPts
1Norrkoping32107:257
2Goteborg31206:515
3Sandviken31027:10-33
4Sundsvall30123:6-31


Group 7
PlWDLDiffPts
1Trelleborg32105:237
2Sirius31204:315
3Orebro31119:364
4Lodde30031:11-100


Group 8
PlWDLDiffPts
1Hammarby330010:379
2AIK32018:446
3AFC Eskilstuna31025:9-43
4Oskarshamn30032:9-70

      Promotion ~ Svenska Cupen (Play Offs: )





2020/21 Play Offs


Quarter-finals
1DjurgardenOstersund3 : 0
2HammarbyTrelleborg3 : 2
3NorrkopingHacken2 : 3
4DegerforsVasteras SK3 : 4

Semi-finals
1DjurgardenHammarby0 : 1
2HackenVasteras SK3 : 0

Final
1HammarbyHacken1 : 0




2020/21 Qualification


Semi-finals
1SleipnerNykopings1 : 2
2ByeOstersund
3Karlstad IIAmal2 : 1
4ByeDalkurd
5KvarnsvedenSandviken0 : 3
6ByeJonkoping
7SkiljeboKarlslund1 : 2
8ByeAIK
9NewrozUpsala4 : 2
10ByeUmea FC
11RosersbergsStockholm Internazionale1 : 4
12ByeDegerfors
13EnskedeTaby2 : 4
14ByeAFC Eskilstuna
15KarlbergsBrommapojkarna1 : 3
16ByeSirius
17HudiksvallYtterhogdal2 : 1
18ByeSundsvall
19Enkopings SKHaninge2 : 3
20ByeOrebro
21StocksundVasalund0 : 1
22ByeBrage
23VartansGute2 : 4
24ByeHammarby
25Trosa-VagnharadsSollentuna0 : 6
26ByeDjurgarden
27ForwardKarlstad1 : 0
28ByeAkropolis
29GottneStode5 : 0
30ByeNorrkoping
31LoddeEskilsminne1 : 0
32ByeOrgryte
33Ekedalens SKGnosjo3 : 1
34ByeGAIS
35AngelholmLunds1 : 2
36ByeMalmo FF
37StenungsundsTrollhattan1 : 0
38ByeElfsborg
39HalmiaLindome3 : 1
40ByeHelsingborg
41Vanersborgs FKUtsikten2 : 3
42ByeNorrby
43AngeredIFK Falkoping1 : 0
44ByeHacken
45Hassleholms IFRappe GOIF1 : 0
46ByeHalmstad
47KristianstadTorns2 : 3
48ByeTrelleborg
49ArydsAsarum1 : 2
50ByeKalmar
51HisingsbackaGauthiod3 : 4
52ByeLjungskile
53AnderstorpsAstrio0 : 3
54ByeFalkenberg
55Assyriska BKOnsala5 : 3
56ByeMjallby
57Assyriska IFOskarshamn3 : 5
58ByeVarberg
59BoxholmsHusqvarna1 : 4
60ByeGoteborg
61RosengardLandskrona1 : 2
62ByeOster
63BodenTeam TG2 : 1
64ByeVasteras SK

Final
1NykopingsOstersund2 : 4
2Karlstad IIDalkurd1 : 2
3SandvikenJonkoping2 : 0
4KarlslundAIK1 : 2
5NewrozUmea FC0 : 5
6Stockholm InternazionaleDegerfors1 : 3
7TabyAFC Eskilstuna0 : 2
8BrommapojkarnaSirius1 : 3
9HudiksvallSundsvall0 : 3
10HaningeOrebro1 : 2
11VasalundBrage0 : 5
12GuteHammarby0 : 5
13SollentunaDjurgarden0 : 4
14ForwardAkropolis0 : 3
15GottneNorrkoping0 : 6
16LoddeOrgryte2 : 1
17Ekedalens SKGAIS0 : 2
18LundsMalmo FF0 : 3
19StenungsundsElfsborg0 : 3
20HalmiaHelsingborg0 : 3
21UtsiktenNorrby1 : 0
22AngeredHacken1 : 3
23Hassleholms IFHalmstad1 : 5
24TornsTrelleborg2 : 3
25AsarumKalmar1 : 4
26GauthiodLjungskile1 : 0
27AstrioFalkenberg0 : 9
28Assyriska BKMjallby0 : 5
29OskarshamnVarberg1 : 0
30HusqvarnaGoteborg1 : 3
31LandskronaOster1 : 0
32BodenVasteras SK0 : 3

Todos Eventos de Svenska Cupen por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top