2024/25 2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004





2016/17 Main


Group 1
PlWDLDiffPts
1AIK32104:047
2Dalkurd31205:325
3Kristianstad31023:7-43
4GAIS30123:5-21


Group 2
PlWDLDiffPts
1Norrkoping312010:375
2Vanersborgs FK31207:525
3Halmstad31116:9-34
4Orgryte30122:8-61


Group 3
PlWDLDiffPts
1Goteborg321011:477
2Sirius32109:277
3Ljungskile31024:5-13
4Arameisk-Syrianska30030:13-130


Group 4
PlWDLDiffPts
1Elfsborg321011:387
2Varnamo31204:315
3Falkenberg31115:7-24
4Ytterhogdal30030:7-70


Group 5
PlWDLDiffPts
1Trelleborg32105:327
2Kalmar31206:335
3Landskrona31115:504
4Gefle30032:7-50


Group 6
PlWDLDiffPts
1Brommapojkarna32108:267
2Degerfors32016:7-16
3Djurgarden31113:304
4Helsingborg30032:7-50


Group 7
PlWDLDiffPts
1Ostersund33008:269
2Hammarby31116:604
3Varberg30215:6-12
4Nykopings30124:9-51


Group 8
PlWDLDiffPts
1Hacken32108:267
2Orebro31207:255
3Atvidaberg31118:444
4Norrtalje30030:15-150

      Promotion ~ Svenska Cupen (Play Offs: )





2016/17 Play Offs


Quarter-finals
1OstersundTrelleborg4 : 1
2AIKHacken0 : 3
3BrommapojkarnaElfsborg2 : 1
4GoteborgNorrkoping1 : 2

Semi-finals
1OstersundHacken3 : 1
2BrommapojkarnaNorrkoping0 : 4

Final
1OstersundNorrkoping4 : 1




2016/17 Qualification


Semi-finals
1Vasteras SKEnhorna IF3 : 2
2ByeNorrkoping
3VikenSifhalla3 : 2
4ByeDegerfors
5SoderhamnsKubikenborgs1 : 0
6ByeGefle
7IFK LuleaHarnosands4 : 0
8ByeAIK
9EnskedeHuddinge3 : 2
10ByeSirius
11TabyBoo FK3 : 2
12ByeDalkurd
13NorrtaljeHaninge4 : 3
14ByeSundsvall
15NykopingsAby5 : 0
16ByeAFC Eskilstuna
17Arameisk-SyrianskaAkropolis4 : 2
18ByeAssyriska FF
19KarlstadForward3 : 2
20ByeOrebro
21TornsIFK Trelleborg2 : 1
22ByeVarberg
23OsterMyresjo Vetlanda FK5 : 0
24ByeGAIS
25OskarshamnVimmerby4 : 0
26ByeGoteborg
27Vanersborgs FKVanersborgs IF1 : 0
28ByeJonkoping
29KristianstadOsterlen2 : 0
30ByeLjungskile
31IFK HassleholmEskilsminne2 : 1
32ByeHalmstad
33GauthiodIFK Falkoping2 : 0
34ByeElfsborg
35Vaxjo Utd.Ronneby BK2 : 1
36ByeHacken
37YtterhogdalTeam TG7 : 1
38ByeSyrianska
39TorslandaFjaras3 : 2
40ByeVarnamo
41GnosjoAssyriska IK4 : 2
42ByeHelsingborg
43GrebbestadQviding3 : 1
44ByeKalmar
45LidkopingTidaholm IFK1 : 0
46ByeTrelleborg
47OnsalaFrolunda4 : 1
48ByeAngelholm
49SmedbyIK Klockaretorpet1 : 0
50ByeDjurgarden
51SandvikenBrage3 : 0
52ByeAtvidaberg
53BrommapojkarnaDalhem3 : 1
54ByeFrej
55UtsiktenKallered5 : 1
56ByeFalkenberg
57UpsalaProcyon4 : 0
58ByeHammarby
59HollvikensRosengard4 : 2
60ByeOrgryte
61LandskronaHalmia4 : 1
62ByeMalmo FF
63SollentunaVasalund2 : 1
64ByeOstersund

Final
1Vasteras SKNorrkoping0 : 4
2VikenDegerfors0 : 9
3SoderhamnsGefle0 : 1
4IFK LuleaAIK0 : 2
5EnskedeSirius0 : 3
6TabyDalkurd0 : 2
7NorrtaljeSundsvall1 : 0
8NykopingsAFC Eskilstuna2 : 1
9Arameisk-SyrianskaAssyriska FF3 : 0
10KarlstadOrebro0 : 4
11TornsVarberg1 : 3
12OsterGAIS0 : 3
13OskarshamnGoteborg0 : 6
14Vanersborgs FKJonkoping2 : 0
15KristianstadLjungskile4 : 3
16IFK HassleholmHalmstad0 : 4
17GauthiodElfsborg0 : 7
18Vaxjo Utd.Hacken1 : 11
19YtterhogdalSyrianska3 : 2
20TorslandaVarnamo0 : 2
21GnosjoHelsingborg0 : 4
22GrebbestadKalmar0 : 3
23LidkopingTrelleborg0 : 2
24OnsalaAngelholm0 : 6
25SmedbyDjurgarden1 : 5
26SandvikenAtvidaberg1 : 2
27BrommapojkarnaFrej4 : 2
28UtsiktenFalkenberg0 : 4
29UpsalaHammarby1 : 2
30HollvikensOrgryte1 : 2
31LandskronaMalmo FF3 : 1
32SollentunaOstersund0 : 2

Todos Eventos de Svenska Cupen por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top