2024/25 2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004





2018/19 Main


Group 1
PlWDLDiffPts
1AIK32103:127
2Jonkoping32013:216
3Orgryte31023:303
4Norrby30121:4-31


Group 2
PlWDLDiffPts
1AFC Eskilstuna32109:187
2Norrkoping32106:247
3Assyriska IK31024:9-53
4Varnamo30034:11-70


Group 3
PlWDLDiffPts
1Oster33007:349
2Malmo FF32016:426
3Falkenberg31023:5-23
4Degerfors30034:8-40


Group 4
PlWDLDiffPts
1Hammarby32107:257
2Dalkurd32014:316
3Eskilsminne30212:4-22
4Varberg30121:5-41


Group 5
PlWDLDiffPts
1Hacken330011:1109
2Brommapojkarna32017:436
3Brage31027:12-53
4Rosengard30033:11-80


Group 6
PlWDLDiffPts
1Halmstad31203:215
2Ostersund31115:324
3Karlstad31115:504
4Sirius31023:6-33


Group 7
PlWDLDiffPts
1Djurgarden33008:359
2Frej31119:364
3Elfsborg31118:534
4Hassleholms IF30031:15-140


Group 8
PlWDLDiffPts
1GAIS32018:536
2Orebro31115:504
3Goteborg31115:6-14
4Nykopings31024:6-23

      Promotion ~ Svenska Cupen (Play Offs: )





2018/19 Play Offs


Quarter-finals
1DjurgardenHammarby1 : 0
2HackenGAIS4 : 1
3OsterAIK2 : 4
4AFC EskilstunaHalmstad2 : 1

Semi-finals
1DjurgardenHacken2 : 3
2AIKAFC Eskilstuna1 : 2

Final
1HackenAFC Eskilstuna3 : 0




2018/19 Qualification


Semi-finals
1Team TGIFK Lulea2 : 0
2ByeAFC Eskilstuna
3BrottbyHaninge4 : 2
4ByeNorrkoping
5HudiksvallIFK Ostersund7 : 0
6ByeJonkoping
7EnskedeSollentuna2 : 1
8ByeDegerfors
9Arameisk-SyrianskaTyreso3 : 0
10ByeFrej
11StromsbergsUpsala3 : 2
12ByeSirius
13SylviaOskarshamn2 : 0
14ByeDjurgarden
15GuteVarmdo2 : 1
16ByeOstersund
17KarlbergsVasalund3 : 2
18ByeDalkurd
19AkropolisLidingo IFK1 : 0
20ByeOrebro
21KarlstadAmal3 : 2
22ByeGefle
23Vasteras SKSyrianska7 : 0
24ByeBrage
25NykopingsAspudden Tellus4 : 3
26ByeSundsvall
27CarlstadKarlslund4 : 1
28ByeHammarby
29SandvikenKvarnsveden2 : 0
30ByeAIK
31Friska ViljorTimra6 : 1
32ByeBrommapojkarna
33EskilsminneHalmia1 : 0
34ByeHelsingborg
35SmedbyTranas2 : 1
36ByeGAIS
37Assyriska BKOnsala3 : 1
38ByeVarnamo
39RosengardBesa5 : 0
40ByeLandskrona
41LindomeTvaaker3 : 1
42ByeNorrby
43KarlskronaVaxjo Utd.2 : 1
44ByeVarberg
45Assyriska IKIFK Falkoping3 : 0
46ByeKalmar
47Skovde AIKLidkoping3 : 0
48ByeOster
49SkoftebynsStenungsunds3 : 1
50ByeFalkenberg
51LundsOsterlen3 : 2
52ByeMalmo FF
53MotalaHusqvarna5 : 3
54ByeElfsborg
55Hassleholms IFKristianstad1 : 0
56ByeTrelleborg
57HisingsbackaUtsikten3 : 1
58ByeOrgryte
59SavedalenAlingsas6 : 1
60ByeHalmstad
61Vaxjo UnitedDalstorps5 : 1
62ByeHacken
63TornsEslov2 : 0
64ByeGoteborg

Final
1Team TGAFC Eskilstuna0 : 3
2BrottbyNorrkoping0 : 10
3HudiksvallJonkoping1 : 3
4EnskedeDegerfors1 : 2
5Arameisk-SyrianskaFrej1 : 2
6StromsbergsSirius0 : 4
7SylviaDjurgarden0 : 4
8GuteOstersund2 : 5
9KarlbergsDalkurd1 : 2
10AkropolisOrebro1 : 2
11KarlstadGefle1 : 0
12Vasteras SKBrage1 : 3
13NykopingsSundsvall3 : 2
14CarlstadHammarby0 : 3
15SandvikenAIK0 : 2
16Friska ViljorBrommapojkarna1 : 3
17EskilsminneHelsingborg1 : 0
18SmedbyGAIS0 : 3
19Assyriska BKVarnamo0 : 5
20RosengardLandskrona2 : 0
21LindomeNorrby0 : 1
22KarlskronaVarberg0 : 6
23Assyriska IKKalmar3 : 1
24Skovde AIKOster0 : 3
25SkoftebynsFalkenberg1 : 4
26LundsMalmo FF0 : 2
27MotalaElfsborg0 : 4
28Hassleholms IFTrelleborg3 : 2
29HisingsbackaOrgryte1 : 5
30SavedalenHalmstad0 : 2
31Vaxjo UnitedHacken0 : 5
32TornsGoteborg0 : 4

Todos Eventos de Svenska Cupen por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top