2024 2023 2022/23 2021/22 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004

2011 Main


1/64-finals
1FredrikstadKorsvoll6 : 0
2FolloNesodden0 : 2
3NybergsundOttestad1 : 0
4LillehammerLorenskog0 : 1
5KongsvingerFjellhamar10 : 0
6ValdresSkeid1 : 3
7MandalskamerateneAlgard2 : 1
8Eik-TonsbergOdd1 : 4
9HonefossDrammen5 : 1
10BrumunddalKFUM Oslo2 : 3
11Hasle-LorenMoss4 : 2
12HolmliaStabaek0 : 1
13TillerCharlottenlund SK4 : 0
14SteinkjerLevanger1 : 2
15TraeffBergsoy5 : 1
16EidsvagMolde0 : 11
17VikingEgersund4 : 0
18BryneStaal Jorpeland1 : 2
19VidarKopervik2 : 1
20BroddSandnes0 : 1
21RandabergV. Haugesund2 : 0
22FramFlekkeroy0 : 5
23BjargNest-Sotra4 : 0
24VaulenHaugesund0 : 10
25SogndalSaga6 : 2
26FordeFyllingen1 : 2
27OrnPors5 : 4
28UllernAsker0 : 2
29AsaneStord3 : 1
30VadmyraLov Ham1 : 3
31FanaAustevoll3 : 1
32TertnesBrann0 : 3
33AalesundStranda8 : 0
34HerdMaloy0 : 4
35KristiansundKil/Hemne1 : 0
36Volda TIHodd1 : 4
37KjelsasElverum2 : 1
38OldenborgValerenga1 : 12
39Baerum SportsklubbUll/Kisa5 : 1
40Sprint-JeloySarpsborg 080 : 1
41LillestromFunnefoss/Vormsund3 : 0
42FriggGjovik1 : 3
43Kvik HaldenDrobak-Frogn1 : 0
44Husoy/FoynlandSandefjord0 : 5
45ByasenMo IL2 : 1
46MoelvenHamKam0 : 3
47VerdalNardo3 : 0
48AlvdalRosenborg0 : 7
49AltaHarstad2 : 0
50HIF SteinTromsdalen1 : 9
51Stjordals BlinkStrindheim2 : 1
52KattemRanheim0 : 4
53Bodo/GlimtSortland4 : 0
54FloyaSkarp0 : 1
55SenjaMjolner3 : 2
56FinnsnesTromso3 : 6
57StromsgodsetKongsberg8 : 0
58RaufossBirkebeineren2 : 3
59TonsbergSkarphedin3 : 2
60UraddMjondalen1 : 7
61NotoddenJevnaker3 : 1
62SkedsmoStrommen1 : 3
63VindbjartSogne3 : 2
64ArendalStart2 : 5

1/32-finals
1FredrikstadNesodden3 : 0
2NybergsundLorenskog3 : 5
3KongsvingerSkeid4 : 3
4MandalskamerateneOdd0 : 2
5HonefossKFUM Oslo2 : 0
6Hasle-LorenStabaek1 : 2
7TillerLevanger2 : 1
8TraeffMolde0 : 2
9VikingStaal Jorpeland3 : 0
10VidarSandnes0 : 2
11RandabergFlekkeroy3 : 2
12BjargHaugesund0 : 3
13SogndalFyllingen2 : 0
14OrnAsker2 : 4
15AsaneLov Ham2 : 1
16FanaBrann2 : 3
17AalesundMaloy5 : 0
18KristiansundHodd0 : 2
19KjelsasValerenga2 : 1
20Baerum SportsklubbSarpsborg 082 : 3
21LillestromGjovik2 : 0
22Kvik HaldenSandefjord1 : 2
23ByasenHamKam3 : 1
24VerdalRosenborg0 : 5
25AltaTromsdalen3 : 0
26Stjordals BlinkRanheim2 : 3
27Bodo/GlimtSkarp6 : 1
28SenjaTromso0 : 3
29StromsgodsetBirkebeineren2 : 1
30TonsbergMjondalen0 : 2
31NotoddenStrommen1 : 0
32VindbjartStart3 : 4

1/16-finals
1FredrikstadLorenskog4 : 0
2KongsvingerOdd1 : 2
3HonefossStabaek3 : 1
4TillerMolde1 : 7
5VikingSandnes2 : 0
6RandabergHaugesund3 : 5
7SogndalAsker2 : 0
8AsaneBrann0 : 1
9AalesundHodd2 : 1
10KjelsasSarpsborg 081 : 2
11LillestromSandefjord1 : 0
12ByasenRosenborg3 : 6
13AltaRanheim1 : 0
14Bodo/GlimtTromso0 : 3
15StromsgodsetMjondalen2 : 1
16NotoddenStart1 : 2

1/8-finals
1FredrikstadOdd2 : 1
2HonefossMolde1 : 3
3VikingHaugesund3 : 2
4SogndalBrann2 : 3
5AalesundSarpsborg 083 : 0
6LillestromRosenborg2 : 3
7AltaTromso1 : 0
8StromsgodsetStart0 : 1

Quarter-finals
1FredrikstadMolde3 : 2
2VikingBrann1 : 2
3AalesundRosenborg3 : 1
4AltaStart0 : 1

Semi-finals
1FredrikstadBrann0 : 2
2AalesundStart1 : 0

Final
1BrannAalesund1 : 2




2011 Qualification


1/128-finals
1KirkenesNorild3 : 0
2IshavsbyenFloya1 : 7
3KleppFroyland3 : 2
4RosselandBrodd2 : 5
5BirkebeinerenFagerborg6 : 5
6RoaSagene2 : 4
7DrammenRe FK4 : 1
8RomsasLommedalen1 : 2
9HinnaEiger2 : 1
10HareidVaulen0 : 2
11VadmyraNest-Sotra3 : 2
12Vestsiden-AskoyAskoy0 : 6
13Spa/BraHauger4 : 5
14GrorudUllern0 : 3
15BuvikRoros4 : 1
16MalvikCharlottenlund SK1 : 3
17VossVik Idrettslag5 : 1
18BauneFyllingen2 : 3
19Arna-BjornarNordhordland2 : 1
20HovdingFana0 : 7
21TertnesSmoras4 : 1
22Valestrand HjellvikVaregg1 : 3
23KongsbergVestfossen5 : 2
24ModumAssiden1 : 4
25Kvik HaldenHeimdal7 : 2
26KolstadKattem1 : 3
27DahleAveroykameratene2 : 1
28SunndalEidsvag1 : 3
29FroyaNtnui2 : 0
30SurnadalKil/Hemne3 : 5
31Staal JorpelandHana9 : 0
32VedavagStavanger IF0 : 5
33MysenOstsiden3 : 2
34AskimSprint-Jeloy2 : 4
35TrosvikNordstrand5 : 1
36RakkestadDrobak-Frogn1 : 4
37LarsnesValder4 : 1
38SandaneVolda TI1 : 2
39FlisaSander6 : 1
40HauerseterKorsvoll4 : 5
41SolaHavorn4 : 0
42Djerv 1919Kopervik0 : 2
43StordSkjold3 : 0
44AvaldsnesAkra0 : 3
45OysteseOdda5 : 0
46OS TFBjarg1 : 4
47StrandaNorborg4 : 2
48BrattvagRollon4 : 8
49HerkulesKjapp4 : 2
50TollnesUradd0 : 1
51SkadeUlefoss2 : 1
52GvarvSkarphedin2 : 7
53BergsoyVardeneset5 : 3
54RivalSkarbovik IF1 : 4
55BirkenesVigor3 : 1
56FlekkefjordEgersund2 : 0
57SogneVag5 : 1
58LyngdalGimletroll0 : 1
59ArendalStathelle11 : 2
60Giv AktJerv0 : 5
61TangmoenNamsos3 : 2
62VuKuVerdal1 : 2
63MaloyDale4 : 0
64EidStryn1 : 2
65TraeffKristiansund11 : 0
66MidsundElnesvagen1 : 7
67SagaFloro1 : 0
68ArdalFjora0 : 1
69SortlandLofoten4 : 3
70Fauske SprintJunkeren1 : 3
71Eidsvold TFGjellerasen2 : 1
72Lille ToyenOldenborg1 : 2
73Lyngen/KarnesBossekop3 : 2
74PorsangerHIF Stein1 : 2
75Eik-TonsbergFalk6 : 0
76RunarTonsberg2 : 6
77Funnefoss/VormsundFlisbyen6 : 2
78GranVestli2 : 3
79SkjettenHoland2 : 1
80SorumsandOttestad0 : 6
81MosjoenSandnessjoen2 : 0
82StalkamMo IL0 : 1
83HolmliaBorgen2 : 1
84FrognerparkenBoler2 : 3
85SkedsmoEidskog5 : 0
86Nordre LandKolbu2 : 3
87FollebuFaaberg2 : 1
88HamarMoelven1 : 5
89Husoy/FoynlandLarvik Turn4 : 1
90KonnerudFlint4 : 6
91GjovikRedalen2 : 0
92Oslo CityGruner3 : 5
93JutulArvoll3 : 2
94StangeFjellhamar1 : 11
95FinnsnesNordkjosbotn4 : 1
96SalangenLandsas4 : 3

1/64-finals
1KirkenesFloya1 : 2
2KleppBrodd1 : 2
3BirkebeinerenSagene8 : 0
4DrammenLommedalen3 : 0
5HinnaVaulen3 : 4
6VadmyraAskoy3 : 1
7Spa/BraUllern0 : 6
8BuvikCharlottenlund SK0 : 5
9VossFyllingen0 : 5
10Arna-BjornarFana1 : 4
11TertnesVaregg2 : 1
12KongsbergAssiden2 : 1
13Kvik HaldenKattem0 : 1
14DahleEidsvag2 : 4
15FroyaKil/Hemne0 : 3
16Staal JorpelandStavanger IF3 : 0
17MysenSprint-Jeloy1 : 2
18TrosvikDrobak-Frogn2 : 3
19LarsnesVolda TI1 : 4
20FlisaKorsvoll2 : 3
21SolaKopervik3 : 4
22StordAkra8 : 0
23OysteseBjarg1 : 2
24StrandaRollon2 : 1
25HerkulesUradd2 : 3
26SkadeSkarphedin1 : 9
27BergsoySkarbovik IF2 : 1
28BirkenesEgersund0 : 5
29SogneGimletroll8 : 1
30ArendalJerv3 : 1
31TangmoenVerdal0 : 4
32MaloyStryn4 : 1
33TraeffElnesvagen6 : 0
34SagaFjora5 : 4
35SortlandJunkeren7 : 0
36Eidsvold TFOldenborg2 : 4
37Lyngen/KarnesHIF Stein1 : 2
38Eik-TonsbergTonsberg2 : 0
39Funnefoss/VormsundVestli4 : 0
40SkjettenOttestad2 : 6
41MosjoenMo IL0 : 1
42HolmliaBoler4 : 1
43SkedsmoKolbu5 : 1
44FollebuMoelven2 : 4
45Husoy/FoynlandFlint2 : 1
46GjovikGruner7 : 2
47JutulFjellhamar1 : 7
48FinnsnesSalangen4 : 0

Todos Eventos de Norwegian NM Cup por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top