2024 2023 2022/23 2021/22 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004

2023


1/64-finals
1FolloKjelsas2 : 3
2AssidenStabaek0 : 4
3RandesundArendal0 : 8
4MandalskamerateneJerv0 : 3
5GjellerasenLorenskog2 : 1
6HonefossKFUM Oslo1 : 4
7BjargFana2 : 3
8LoddefjordAsane2 : 3
9Eidsvold TFStrommen2 : 3
10DrammensMjondalen1 : 5
11SkjettenGrorud0 : 3
12BrumunddalRaufoss1 : 4
13FlintOrn0 : 4
14Sprint-JeloyFredrikstad0 : 3
15BroddVidar1 : 2
16Forus og GauselViking0 : 5
17OrklaLevanger0 : 5
18TomrefjordKristiansund0 : 2
19MelhusKolstad2 : 0
20SurnadalMolde0 : 4
21V. HaugesundEgersund3 : 1
22RosselandBryne1 : 3
23Eik-TonsbergSandefjord3 : 2
24HemingStromsgodset0 : 1
25LyseklosterOS TF1 : 0
26FordeSogndal1 : 3
27KrakeroyKvik Halden1 : 2
28Drobak-FrognMoss1 : 2
29FriggUllern4 : 1
30Funnefoss/VormsundSarpsborg 081 : 3
31PorsNotodden0 : 2
32UraddOdd1 : 7
33Rana FKStjordals Blink0 : 2
34Trygg/LadeRosenborg0 : 1
35Lokomotiv OsloUll/Kisa5 : 6
36SkedsmoLillestrom0 : 4
37FyllingsdalenSotra1 : 3
38Djerv 1919Sandnes1 : 6
39NordstrandLyn0 : 1
40RadeValerenga0 : 1
41HerdBrattvag1 : 2
42SpjelkavikHodd0 : 5
43StordSandviken3 : 1
44Staal JorpelandHaugesund1 : 2
45NardoByasen0 : 1
46EidAalesund0 : 4
47FjoraFloro4 : 0
48FroyaBrann0 : 5
49ElverumSK Gjovik-Lyn1 : 5
50LillehammerKongsvinger3 : 5
51HalsenFram2 : 0
52FlekkeroyStart0 : 2
53AskerBaerum Sportsklubb0 : 2
54HolmliaSkeid0 : 2
55MjolnerHarstad5 : 3
56NybergsundHamKam0 : 5
57StrindheimTraeff4 : 3
58VerdalRanheim1 : 4
59JunkerenInnstrandens5 : 0
60MosjoenBodo/Glimt0 : 3
61FinnsnesSkjervoy1 : 3
62AltaBossekop7 : 0
63FloyaTromsdalen2 : 3
64HIF SteinTromso0 : 8

1/32-finals
1KjelsasStabaek3 : 1
2ArendalJerv0 : 1
3GjellerasenKFUM Oslo1 : 2
4FanaAsane0 : 1
5StrommenMjondalen1 : 3
6GrorudRaufoss1 : 2
7OrnFredrikstad0 : 1
8VidarViking0 : 2
9LevangerKristiansund0 : 2
10MelhusMolde0 : 6
11V. HaugesundBryne3 : 1
12Eik-TonsbergStromsgodset1 : 2
13LyseklosterSogndal1 : 2
14Kvik HaldenMoss0 : 2
15FriggSarpsborg 083 : 5
16NotoddenOdd2 : 5
17Stjordals BlinkRosenborg2 : 1
18Ull/KisaLillestrom3 : 2
19SotraSandnes2 : 1
20LynValerenga1 : 2
21BrattvagHodd1 : 0
22StordHaugesund1 : 3
23ByasenAalesund1 : 6
24FjoraBrann1 : 8
25SK Gjovik-LynKongsvinger4 : 3
26HalsenStart0 : 3
27Baerum SportsklubbSkeid3 : 0
28MjolnerHamKam0 : 8
29StrindheimRanheim1 : 3
30JunkerenBodo/Glimt1 : 2
31SkjervoyAlta2 : 3
32TromsdalenTromso1 : 2

1/16-finals
1KjelsasJerv2 : 1
2KFUM OsloAsane4 : 2
3MjondalenRaufoss0 : 4
4FredrikstadViking1 : 2
5KristiansundMolde0 : 1
6V. HaugesundStromsgodset1 : 4
7SogndalMoss2 : 0
8Sarpsborg 08Odd3 : 1
9Stjordals BlinkUll/Kisa3 : 2
10SotraValerenga0 : 2
11BrattvagHaugesund2 : 1
12AalesundBrann3 : 4
13SK Gjovik-LynStart1 : 0
14Baerum SportsklubbHamKam1 : 3
15RanheimBodo/Glimt0 : 2
16AltaTromso0 : 1

1/8-finals
1KjelsasKFUM Oslo2 : 0
2RaufossViking5 : 4
3MoldeStromsgodset3 : 0
4SogndalSarpsborg 083 : 4
5Stjordals BlinkValerenga0 : 5
6BrattvagBrann1 : 7
7SK Gjovik-LynHamKam0 : 5
8Bodo/GlimtTromso3 : 2

Quarter-finals
1KjelsasRaufoss2 : 1
2MoldeSarpsborg 083 : 1
3ValerengaBrann3 : 2
4HamKamBodo/Glimt0 : 2

Semi-finals
1KjelsasMolde0 : 1
2ValerengaBodo/Glimt2 : 4

Final
1MoldeBodo/Glimt1 : 0

All Norwegian NM Cup Events by Years

2024 2023 2022 2021 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top