2024 2023 2022/23 2021/22 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
2021/22
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1 | Sola | Bryne | 0 : 6 |
2 | Hodd | Molde | 1 : 2 |
3 | Ullern | Valerenga | 1 : 3 |
4 | Fram | Odd | 0 : 1 |
5 | Floro | Sogndal | 1 : 5 |
6 | Stord | Asane | 0 : 4 |
7 | Oygarden | Fyllingsdalen | 2 : 1 |
8 | Nordstrand | Sarpsborg 08 | 0 : 3 |
9 | Moss | Fredrikstad | 3 : 1 |
10 | Akra | Sandnes | 2 : 3 |
11 | Vidar | Start | 0 : 2 |
12 | Notodden | Mjondalen | 0 : 3 |
13 | SK Gjovik-Lyn | HamKam | 0 : 3 |
14 | Eidsvold TF | Raufoss | 1 : 3 |
15 | Ready | Stromsgodset | 0 : 1 |
16 | Ull/Kisa | Stabaek | 0 : 1 |
17 | Levanger | Ranheim | 0 : 2 |
18 | Brattvag | Aalesund | 2 : 3 |
19 | Alta | Tromso | 3 : 1 |
20 | Junkeren | Bodo/Glimt | 1 : 3 |
21 | Nardo | Stjordals Blink | 3 : 0 |
22 | Arendal | Sandefjord | 5 : 4 |
23 | Kjelsas | Grorud | 0 : 1 |
24 | Skeid | Lillestrom | 1 : 2 |
25 | Floya | KFUM Oslo | 1 : 5 |
26 | Tiller | Kristiansund | 1 : 5 |
27 | Harstad | Senja | 3 : 2 |
28 | Fana | Brann | 0 : 3 |
29 | Kongsvinger | Strommen | 3 : 0 |
30 | Flekkeroy | Jerv | 3 : 2 |
31 | Djerv 1919 | Viking | 0 : 2 |
32 | Orkla | Rosenborg | 1 : 11 |
1/16-finals
1 | Bryne | Molde | 1 : 4 |
2 | Valerenga | Odd | 0 : 3 |
3 | Sogndal | Asane | 0 : 2 |
4 | Oygarden | Sarpsborg 08 | 0 : 5 |
5 | Moss | Sandnes | 1 : 7 |
6 | Start | Mjondalen | 4 : 2 |
7 | HamKam | Raufoss | 1 : 2 |
8 | Stromsgodset | Stabaek | 5 : 1 |
9 | Ranheim | Aalesund | 1 : 2 |
10 | Alta | Bodo/Glimt | 1 : 2 |
11 | Nardo | Arendal | 3 : 2 |
12 | Grorud | Lillestrom | 2 : 3 |
13 | KFUM Oslo | Kristiansund | 3 : 1 |
14 | Harstad | Brann | 0 : 5 |
15 | Kongsvinger | Flekkeroy | 4 : 1 |
16 | Viking | Rosenborg | 3 : 1 |
1/8-finals
1 | Molde | Odd | 3 : 2 |
2 | Asane | Sarpsborg 08 | 0 : 5 |
3 | Sandnes | Start | 2 : 0 |
4 | Raufoss | Stromsgodset | 1 : 2 |
5 | Aalesund | Bodo/Glimt | 0 : 3 |
6 | Nardo | Lillestrom | 0 : 4 |
7 | KFUM Oslo | Brann | 1 : 0 |
8 | Kongsvinger | Viking | 0 : 2 |
Quarter-finals
1 | Molde | Sarpsborg 08 | 4 : 2 |
2 | Sandnes | Stromsgodset | 0 : 4 |
3 | Bodo/Glimt | Lillestrom | 4 : 1 |
4 | KFUM Oslo | Viking | 0 : 5 |
Semi-finals
1 | Molde | Stromsgodset | 3 : 0 |
2 | Bodo/Glimt | Viking | 2 : 1 |
Final
1 | Molde | Bodo/Glimt | 1 : 0 |
Redes Sociales