2024 2023 2022/23 2021/22 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004

2010 Main


1/64-finals
1FolloKolbotn5 : 0
2VerdalLevanger0 : 3
3BrumunddalOslo City5 : 2
4HauerseterLillestrom0 : 5
5StabaekHoland12 : 1
6PorsBaerum Sportsklubb1 : 2
7ValerengaOppsal11 : 1
8Ull/KisaTonsberg2 : 5
9Lov HamHovding4 : 0
10AsaneNest-Sotra1 : 2
11Skarbovik IFHodd1 : 0
12Volda TIAalesund0 : 1
13MoldeSurnadal3 : 1
14KolstadStrindheim2 : 6
15FordeFjora6 : 1
16ArdalSogndal0 : 4
17StartJerv3 : 0
18VindbjartMandalskameratene0 : 1
19StordVaregg1 : 0
20HanaSandnes2 : 7
21StrommenKongsberg6 : 1
22GrorudEidsvold TF1 : 2
23SkeidLorenskog1 : 0
24TrosvikFredrikstad0 : 6
25SandefjordHasle-Loren1 : 0
26FramKjelsas2 : 4
27KFUM OsloOrn1 : 0
28KorsvollMoss1 : 4
29AltaHIF Stein3 : 0
30FriggNardo0 : 1
31SteinkjerMo IL2 : 1
32Stjordals BlinkRosenborg0 : 4
33OddHerkules3 : 2
34TraumaFlekkeroy1 : 3
35NotoddenTollnes6 : 0
36BirkebeinerenMjondalen0 : 3
37Sarpsborg 08Drobak-Frogn3 : 1
38Sprint-JeloyAsker1 : 3
39ValdresVoss4 : 1
40JevnakerHonefoss0 : 7
41KongsvingerOldenborg1 : 0
42Manglerud StarLillehammer2 : 3
43HamKamOttestad6 : 0
44FlisaNybergsund1 : 2
45FyllingenOS TF1 : 0
46Arna-BjornarBrann0 : 2
47RandabergAlgard2 : 1
48BroddViking0 : 2
49RanheimMalvik5 : 2
50TraeffKristiansund0 : 1
51StalkamHarstad2 : 1
52InnstrandensBodo/Glimt2 : 5
53TromsdalenIshavsbyen5 : 0
54SenjaFloya0 : 2
55ByasenOrkla5 : 1
56SortlandTromso0 : 6
57HaugesundKlepp4 : 0
58KopervikV. Haugesund1 : 2
59Stavanger IFVidar3 : 0
60FroylandBryne1 : 2
61LynSagene3 : 0
62VadmyraFana1 : 4
63RaufossGjovik3 : 1
64ModumStromsgodset1 : 5

1/32-finals
1FolloLevanger3 : 2
2BrumunddalLillestrom1 : 6
3StabaekBaerum Sportsklubb2 : 0
4ValerengaTonsberg2 : 3
5Lov HamNest-Sotra4 : 1
6Skarbovik IFAalesund2 : 3
7MoldeStrindheim4 : 2
8FordeSogndal2 : 3
9StartMandalskameratene2 : 1
10StordSandnes0 : 1
11StrommenEidsvold TF4 : 0
12SkeidFredrikstad2 : 4
13SandefjordKjelsas3 : 2
14KFUM OsloMoss1 : 3
15AltaNardo3 : 1
16SteinkjerRosenborg1 : 4
17OddFlekkeroy2 : 1
18NotoddenMjondalen0 : 1
19Sarpsborg 08Asker2 : 1
20ValdresHonefoss3 : 4
21KongsvingerLillehammer5 : 2
22HamKamNybergsund0 : 1
23FyllingenBrann1 : 0
24RandabergViking2 : 4
25RanheimKristiansund2 : 1
26StalkamBodo/Glimt0 : 4
27TromsdalenFloya5 : 1
28ByasenTromso0 : 2
29HaugesundV. Haugesund2 : 1
30Stavanger IFBryne1 : 5
31LynFana3 : 0
32RaufossStromsgodset0 : 1

1/16-finals
1FolloLillestrom4 : 2
2StabaekTonsberg3 : 4
3Lov HamAalesund2 : 1
4MoldeSogndal1 : 3
5StartSandnes2 : 0
6StrommenFredrikstad2 : 5
7SandefjordMoss4 : 2
8AltaRosenborg1 : 3
9OddMjondalen6 : 2
10Sarpsborg 08Honefoss2 : 3
11KongsvingerNybergsund2 : 1
12FyllingenViking1 : 4
13RanheimBodo/Glimt2 : 1
14TromsdalenTromso0 : 2
15HaugesundBryne6 : 1
16LynStromsgodset2 : 4

1/8-finals
1FolloTonsberg2 : 0
2Lov HamSogndal1 : 3
3StartFredrikstad1 : 0
4SandefjordRosenborg1 : 4
5OddHonefoss5 : 1
6KongsvingerViking0 : 2
7RanheimTromso2 : 0
8HaugesundStromsgodset0 : 3

Quarter-finals
1FolloSogndal3 : 1
2StartRosenborg3 : 4
3OddViking2 : 1
4RanheimStromsgodset1 : 2

Semi-finals
1FolloRosenborg3 : 2
2OddStromsgodset0 : 2

Final
1FolloStromsgodset0 : 2

2010 Qualification


Semi-finals
1JutulRygge3 : 2
2LommedalenHoland2 : 3
3TangmoenKattem3 : 1
4NesetOrkla2 : 3
5JervUradd4 : 2
6LyngdalGiv Akt1 : 2
7SandvedBuoy2 : 0
8VardenesetBrodd1 : 2
9HanaNord4 : 0
10TrioVedavag0 : 3
11VaulenStaal Jorpeland1 : 0
12SkjoldKlepp0 : 2
13OysteseNorheimsund3 : 0
14AskoyVoss1 : 5
15HavornAvaldsnes3 : 1
16AkraFroyland1 : 3
17TraumaBydel Grorud3 : 1
18SogneGimletroll2 : 3
19EidMaloy4 : 3
20JolsterFjora3 : 3
21KonnerudHusoy/Foynland3 : 2
22SkarphedinTollnes2 : 4
23SvelvikRunar1 : 0
24Funnefoss/VormsundGrorud2 : 4
25SurnadalRival2 : 0
26ElnesvagenDahle1 : 3
27IshavsbyenSkarp2 : 2
28Soroy GlimtSkjervoy1 : 2
29HauerseterRoa3 : 1
30Nordre LandSander0 : 4
31SandreLoten4 : 3
32EidskogOttestad2 : 3
33NesoddenTrogstad/Bastad4 : 0
34MysenOldenborg1 : 2
35TrosvikGruner2 : 2
36GjellerasenUllern2 : 4
37Sprint-JeloyLanghus1 : 1
38AkreneVestli0 : 6
39AskimBoler3 : 2
40GjerdrumKorsvoll1 : 4
41HolmliaROS9 : 3
42FalkModum3 : 4
43NordstrandOstsiden1 : 0
44SkedsmoDrobak-Frogn0 : 2
45SorumsandAs3 : 2
46SelbakSagene0 : 6
47GjovikRingsaker5 : 2
48TynsetMoelven2 : 4
49KjappSkotfoss5 : 0
50Larvik TurnHerkules4 : 5
51MandalskamerateneVag2 : 1
52HinnaEgersund1 : 2
53SmorasBergen Nord4 : 2
54AustevollVaregg1 : 5
55Djerv 1919Lyngbo4 : 1
56HaldFyllingen1 : 8
57Arna-BjornarFollese4 : 1
58HoyangNordhordland2 : 5
59VadmyraBaune4 : 0
60Vestsiden-AskoyNest-Sotra3 : 4
61HovdingBjarg2 : 1
62OddaTertnes0 : 3
63Vik IdrettslagFloro5 : 0
64StrynArdal4 : 7
65SpjelkavikHerd2 : 0
66ValderVolda TI4 : 5
67MalvikHeimdal3 : 1
68Charlottenlund SKFroya0 : 2
69Kil/HemneRoros4 : 0
70NtnuiStjordals Blink1 : 2
71VerdalBuvik4 : 2
72VuKuTiller1 : 3
73SortlandLofoten3 : 1
74SkanlandMjolner1 : 6
75FloyaLyngen/Karnes4 : 2
76BardufossFinnsnes1 : 2
77HIF SteinBossekop5 : 2
78BjornevatnKirkenes1 : 5
79TraeffSunndal2 : 0
80BrattvagRollon0 : 3
81FlisaKolbu2 : 1
82RedalenElverum0 : 3
83Hasle-LorenFjellhamar3 : 1
84TonsbergAssiden0 : 5
85FlintVestfossen7 : 6
86SandarKongsberg1 : 4
87StalkamMosjoen4 : 0
88BronnoysundNamsos0 : 5
89OppsalRakkestad1 : 0
90Ovrevoll HosleRalingen1 : 10
91KolbotnKvik Halden2 : 1
92SkjettenBorgar3 : 4
93BirkebeinerenBygdo8 : 2
94DrammenEik-Tonsberg2 : 5
95InnstrandensLandsas3 : 2
96Meloy FKSteigen1 : 5
97FollebuVik Idrettslag2 : 0
98ArvollJevnaker2 : 5

Final
1JutulHoland3 : 7
2TangmoenOrkla2 : 3
3JervGiv Akt2 : 1
4SandvedBrodd0 : 1
5HanaVedavag4 : 0
6VaulenKlepp1 : 2
7OysteseVoss0 : 3
8HavornFroyland0 : 2
9TraumaGimletroll4 : 1
10EidFjora2 : 3
11KonnerudTollnes0 : 3
12SvelvikGrorud0 : 6
13SurnadalDahle3 : 0
14IshavsbyenSkjervoy8 : 7
15HauerseterSander2 : 0
16SandreOttestad1 : 7
17NesoddenOldenborg1 : 5
18TrosvikUllern2 : 1
19Sprint-JeloyVestli4 : 2
20AskimKorsvoll2 : 4
21HolmliaModum2 : 3
22NordstrandDrobak-Frogn0 : 5
23SorumsandSagene0 : 4
24GjovikMoelven3 : 1
25KjappHerkules1 : 5
26MandalskamerateneEgersund2 : 0
27SmorasVaregg1 : 3
28Djerv 1919Fyllingen0 : 5
29Arna-BjornarNordhordland3 : 2
30VadmyraNest-Sotra5 : 4
31HovdingTertnes3 : 2
32Vik IdrettslagArdal0 : 3
33SpjelkavikVolda TI2 : 4
34MalvikFroya3 : 0
35Kil/HemneStjordals Blink2 : 3
36VerdalTiller4 : 1
37SortlandMjolner4 : 1
38FloyaFinnsnes3 : 2
39HIF SteinKirkenes5 : 4
40TraeffRollon1 : 0
41FlisaElverum2 : 0
42Hasle-LorenAssiden4 : 1
43FlintKongsberg2 : 4
44StalkamNamsos3 : 1
45OppsalRalingen3 : 1
46KolbotnBorgar3 : 1
47BirkebeinerenEik-Tonsberg1 : 0
48InnstrandensSteigen5 : 4
49FollebuJevnaker0 : 3

Todos Norwegian NM Cup Eventos por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top