2024 2023 2022/23 2021/22 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004

2015


1/64-finals
1RosenborgVuKu3 : 0
2AltaFloya0 : 1
3RoddeNtnui1 : 0
4NesetLevanger0 : 5
5Bodo/GlimtKirkenes6 : 0
6BossekopMjolner0 : 1
7FinnsnesHarstad3 : 0
8SortlandTromsdalen2 : 3
9HoddHerd4 : 0
10OddaFana0 : 1
11StrindheimTynset3 : 0
12StrynAalesund1 : 3
13NotoddenHolmen1 : 0
14PorsJerv2 : 4
15OrnUllern3 : 2
16VestfossenMjondalen0 : 7
17SandefjordAsker2 : 1
18LynFram2 : 3
19FolloTrosvik3 : 2
20Funnefoss/VormsundKongsvinger1 : 3
21SogndalLysekloster5 : 1
22LorenskogHamKam1 : 2
23RaufossSkedsmo2 : 0
24HallingdalHonefoss1 : 4
25StrommenSander6 : 1
26NybergsundUll/Kisa1 : 3
27Eidsvold TFBrumunddal2 : 0
28RaelingenLillestrom3 : 9
29SenjaSalangen3 : 1
30Mo ILTromso1 : 2
31KFUM OsloHauerseter4 : 2
32RunarStabaek0 : 6
33VikingAlgard7 : 0
34FloroVaregg2 : 4
35SandnesRiska2 : 1
36DonnArendal1 : 3
37Baerum SportsklubbRilindja2 : 0
38LillehammerElverum3 : 4
39Stjordals BlinkNardo1 : 0
40SurnadalKristiansund0 : 5
41Kvik HaldenOppsal6 : 5
42AsFredrikstad1 : 5
43KjelsasSprint-Jeloy3 : 1
44TonsbergStromsgodset0 : 5
45FyllingsdalenForde5 : 0
46RandabergHaugesund0 : 4
47TraeffSpjelkavik1 : 0
48BrattvagMolde0 : 2
49OddSkotfoss13 : 0
50DrammenSkeid1 : 5
51StartVigor5 : 0
52FlekkeroyVindbjart1 : 2
53RanheimSandnessjoen13 : 0
54Sverresborg IFByasen1 : 3
55Nest-SotraStord2 : 0
56OysteseAsane0 : 2
57BrannOS TF6 : 1
58VidarV. Haugesund0 : 2
59SolaEgersund2 : 0
60BroddBryne0 : 2
61SK Gjovik-LynValdres3 : 1
62Lokomotiv OsloValerenga0 : 8
63GrorudMoss2 : 1
64KrakeroySarpsborg 080 : 4

1/32-finals
1RosenborgFloya6 : 0
2RoddeLevanger1 : 4
3Bodo/GlimtMjolner1 : 0
4FinnsnesTromsdalen1 : 3
5HoddFana3 : 1
6StrindheimAalesund2 : 5
7NotoddenJerv3 : 1
8OrnMjondalen2 : 3
9SandefjordFram1 : 0
10FolloKongsvinger1 : 3
11SogndalHamKam2 : 0
12RaufossHonefoss0 : 1
13StrommenUll/Kisa3 : 1
14Eidsvold TFLillestrom0 : 3
15SenjaTromso2 : 1
16KFUM OsloStabaek1 : 3
17VikingVaregg9 : 0
18SandnesArendal2 : 3
19Baerum SportsklubbElverum2 : 1
20Stjordals BlinkKristiansund1 : 2
21Kvik HaldenFredrikstad3 : 2
22KjelsasStromsgodset0 : 4
23FyllingsdalenHaugesund4 : 1
24TraeffMolde0 : 2
25OddSkeid4 : 1
26StartVindbjart0 : 4
27RanheimByasen3 : 2
28Nest-SotraAsane0 : 2
29BrannV. Haugesund2 : 1
30SolaBryne1 : 2
31SK Gjovik-LynValerenga1 : 0
32GrorudSarpsborg 080 : 3

1/16-finals
1RosenborgLevanger7 : 0
2Bodo/GlimtTromsdalen2 : 6
3HoddAalesund1 : 0
4NotoddenMjondalen1 : 4
5SandefjordKongsvinger4 : 3
6SogndalHonefoss1 : 2
7StrommenLillestrom2 : 1
8SenjaStabaek1 : 3
9VikingArendal5 : 3
10Baerum SportsklubbKristiansund0 : 1
11Kvik HaldenStromsgodset1 : 0
12FyllingsdalenMolde0 : 4
13OddVindbjart4 : 2
14RanheimAsane0 : 2
15BrannBryne4 : 1
16SK Gjovik-LynSarpsborg 080 : 2

1/8-finals
1RosenborgTromsdalen7 : 1
2HoddMjondalen0 : 4
3SandefjordHonefoss3 : 2
4StrommenStabaek1 : 5
5VikingKristiansund3 : 2
6Kvik HaldenMolde0 : 3
7OddAsane4 : 0
8BrannSarpsborg 080 : 1

Quarter-finals
1RosenborgMjondalen4 : 0
2SandefjordStabaek0 : 1
3VikingMolde3 : 0
4OddSarpsborg 081 : 2

Semi-finals
1RosenborgStabaek3 : 2
2VikingSarpsborg 080 : 1

Final
1RosenborgSarpsborg 082 : 0

Todos Norwegian NM Cup Eventos por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top