2024 2023 2022/23 2021/22 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004

2022/23


1/64-finals
1Sprint-JeloyMoss2 : 3
2OstsidenSarpsborg 080 : 7
3PorsArendal2 : 3
4RandesundStart0 : 6
5ElverumOttestad2 : 1
6FurnesHamKam0 : 7
7FloyaSkjervoy1 : 2
8IshavsbyenTromso0 : 8
9UllernAsker3 : 0
10Gamle OsloKFUM Oslo0 : 3
11BjargFyllingsdalen2 : 1
12FloroSogndal0 : 5
13JunkerenMjolner3 : 2
14Eidsvold IFLillestrom0 : 7
15FordeHodd1 : 5
16FjoraAalesund0 : 3
17SkjettenUll/Kisa0 : 3
18FolloGrorud0 : 1
19TillerNardo0 : 2
20DahleRanheim1 : 8
21BrumunddalStrommen2 : 0
22KolbuValerenga1 : 5
23HarstadSenja2 : 1
24Rana FKBodo/Glimt0 : 4
25TraeffV. Haugesund4 : 5
26RosselandViking1 : 6
27MelhusStrindheim1 : 3
28SurnadalKristiansund1 : 4
29SolaEgersund1 : 3
30VardenesetSandnes1 : 4
31Trygg/LadeLevanger1 : 2
32VerdalRosenborg0 : 6
33SK Gjovik-LynRaufoss2 : 1
34HonefossStromsgodset0 : 4
35AssidenNotodden1 : 2
36LynStabaek2 : 3
37FinnsnesTromsdalen2 : 4
38BossekopAlta0 : 2
39VidarStaal Jorpeland4 : 0
40BroddBryne0 : 2
41GjellerasenKjelsas3 : 4
42AskollenMjondalen2 : 6
43NordstrandFrigg0 : 1
44OppsalSkeid0 : 4
45Lokomotiv OsloEidsvold TF1 : 2
46LorenskogKongsvinger1 : 2
47SpjelkavikBrattvag0 : 4
48HerdMolde0 : 2
49OS TFAsane6 : 5
50VossBrann0 : 7
51Baerum SportsklubbKvik Halden1 : 2
52RadeFredrikstad0 : 1
53GneistSotra1 : 3
54BremnesOygarden2 : 5
55FroyaFana2 : 3
56Djerv 1919Haugesund1 : 3
57ByasenKolstad1 : 0
58OrklaStjordals Blink3 : 6
59FlintEik-Tonsberg2 : 1
60HalsenSandefjord1 : 4
61FramOrn1 : 0
62IL ExpressJerv0 : 7
63VindbjartFlekkeroy0 : 6
64HeiOdd1 : 6

1/32-finals
1MossSarpsborg 081 : 0
2ArendalStart2 : 3
3ElverumHamKam1 : 3
4SkjervoyTromso1 : 4
5UllernKFUM Oslo0 : 2
6BjargSogndal1 : 4
7JunkerenLillestrom1 : 2
8HoddAalesund0 : 3
9Ull/KisaGrorud2 : 1
10NardoRanheim0 : 1
11BrumunddalValerenga3 : 4
12HarstadBodo/Glimt0 : 5
13V. HaugesundViking1 : 2
14StrindheimKristiansund1 : 3
15EgersundSandnes1 : 2
16LevangerRosenborg1 : 2
17SK Gjovik-LynStromsgodset3 : 2
18NotoddenStabaek1 : 3
19TromsdalenAlta2 : 0
20VidarBryne1 : 3
21KjelsasMjondalen1 : 0
22FriggSkeid0 : 1
23Eidsvold TFKongsvinger3 : 2
24BrattvagMolde2 : 4
25OS TFBrann1 : 6
26Kvik HaldenFredrikstad0 : 1
27Sotra (WO.)Oygarden
28FanaHaugesund0 : 1
29ByasenStjordals Blink4 : 3
30FlintSandefjord1 : 5
31FramJerv1 : 2
32FlekkeroyOdd2 : 3

1/16-finals
1MossStart0 : 3
2HamKamTromso0 : 1
3KFUM OsloSogndal1 : 2
4LillestromAalesund1 : 0
5Ull/KisaRanheim0 : 2
6ValerengaBodo/Glimt0 : 1
7VikingKristiansund1 : 0
8SandnesRosenborg0 : 2
9SK Gjovik-LynStabaek0 : 7
10TromsdalenBryne0 : 1
11KjelsasSkeid3 : 4
12Eidsvold TFMolde1 : 4
13BrannFredrikstad6 : 0
14SotraHaugesund0 : 1
15ByasenSandefjord1 : 2
16JervOdd2 : 3

1/8-finals
1StartTromso1 : 2
2SogndalLillestrom1 : 2
3RanheimBodo/Glimt0 : 4
4VikingRosenborg2 : 0
5StabaekBryne5 : 0
6SkeidMolde1 : 3
7BrannHaugesund3 : 1
8SandefjordOdd4 : 1

Quarter-finals
1TromsoLillestrom2 : 3
2Bodo/GlimtViking5 : 3
3StabaekMolde2 : 1
4BrannSandefjord3 : 0

Semi-finals
1LillestromBodo/Glimt1 : 0
2StabaekBrann0 : 2

Final
1LillestromBrann0 : 2

All Norwegian NM Cup Events by Years

2024 2023 2022 2021 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top