2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004

2020 Main


Group A
PlWDLDiffPts
1Flamengo RJ650114:8615
2Ind. del Valle640214:8612
3Junior62048:12-46
4Barcelona SC61054:12-83


Group B
PlWDLDiffPts
1Palmeiras651017:21516
2Guarani641113:7613
3Bolivar61146:13-74
4Tigre60153:17-141


Group C
PlWDLDiffPts
1Wilstermann63128:5310
2Athletico-PR63128:6210
3Penarol63039:819
4Colo Colo62043:9-66


Group D
PlWDLDiffPts
1River Plate641121:61513
2LDU Quito640212:8412
3Sao Paulo621314:1137
4Binacional61053:25-223


Group E
PlWDLDiffPts
1Gremio63216:3311
2Internacional62228:628
3U. Catolica62136:9-37
4America De Cali61327:9-26


Group F
PlWDLDiffPts
1Nacional65019:3615
2Racing Club65019:4515
3Estudiantes Merida61148:12-44
4Alianza Lima60154:11-71


Group G
PlWDLDiffPts
1Santos651010:5516
2Delfin62136:7-17
3Defensa y Justicia62048:10-26
4Olimpia Asuncion61236:8-25


Group H
PlWDLDiffPts
1Boca Juniors642010:1914
2Libertad Asuncion62138:11-37
3Caracas62138:12-47
4Ind. Medellin62049:11-26

      Promotion ~ Copa Libertadores (Play Offs: )
      Promotion ~ Copa Sudamericana

2020 Play Offs


1/8-finals
1Ind. del ValleNacional0 : 1, 0 : 0
2Athletico-PRRiver Plate0 : 1, 1 : 1
3DelfinPalmeiras0 : 5, 1 : 3
4Libertad AsuncionWilstermann2 : 0, 3 : 1
5InternacionalBoca Juniors1 : 1, 0 : 1
6Racing ClubFlamengo RJ2 : 1, 1 : 1
7GuaraniGremio0 : 2, 0 : 2
8LDU QuitoSantos1 : 0, 1 : 2

Quarter-finals
1NacionalRiver Plate2 : 6, 0 : 2
2PalmeirasLibertad Asuncion3 : 0, 1 : 1
3Boca JuniorsRacing Club2 : 0, 0 : 1
4GremioSantos1 : 4, 1 : 1

Semi-finals
1River PlatePalmeiras2 : 0, 0 : 3
2Boca JuniorsSantos0 : 3, 0 : 0

Final
1PalmeirasSantos1 : 0

2020 Qualification


Quarter-finals
1CaraboboU. de Deportes0 : 1, 1 : 1
2ByeCerro Porteno
3ProgresoBarcelona SC1 : 3, 0 : 2
4ByeSporting Cristal
5Cerro LargoBye
6ByePalestino
7San JoseGuarani0 : 4, 0 : 1
8ByeCorinthians
9Ind. MedellinBye
10ByeDep. Tachira
11The StrongestBye
12ByeAtl. Tucuman
13MacaraBye
14ByeDeportes Tolima
15U. De ChileBye
16ByeInternacional

Semi-finals
1U. de DeportesCerro Porteno0 : 1, 1 : 1
2Barcelona SCSporting Cristal1 : 2, 4 : 0
3Cerro LargoPalestino1 : 5, 1 : 1
4GuaraniCorinthians1 : 2, 1 : 0
5Ind. MedellinDep. Tachira0 : 2, 4 : 0
6The StrongestAtl. Tucuman0 : 3, 2 : 0
7MacaraDeportes Tolima0 : 1, 0 : 1
8U. De ChileInternacional0 : 2, 0 : 0

Final
1Cerro PortenoBarcelona SC0 : 4, 0 : 1
2PalestinoGuarani1 : 2, 0 : 1
3Ind. MedellinAtl. Tucuman1 : 1, 1 : 0
4Deportes TolimaInternacional0 : 1, 0 : 0

Todos Copa Libertadores Eventos por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top