2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004

2019 Main


Group A
PlWDLDiffPts
1Internacional642011:6514
2River Plate624010:5510
3Palestino62137:707
4Alianza Lima60152:12-101


Group B
PlWDLDiffPts
1Cruzeiro650111:2915
2Emelec62316:519
3Lara61234:10-65
4Huracan61145:9-44


Group C
PlWDLDiffPts
1Olimpia Asuncion62319:639
2Godoy Cruz62315:329
3Sporting Cristal62138:11-37
4U. De Concepcion61329:11-26


Group D
PlWDLDiffPts
1Flamengo RJ631211:5610
2LDU Quito631212:8410
3Penarol63127:5210
4San Jose61147:19-124


Group E
PlWDLDiffPts
1Cerro Porteno641110:5513
2Nacional64115:2313
3Atletico-MG62046:10-46
4Zamora61056:10-43


Group F
PlWDLDiffPts
1Palmeiras650113:11215
2San Lorenzo63124:2210
3FBC Melgar62132:9-77
4Junior61051:8-73


Group G
PlWDLDiffPts
1Boca Juniors632111:6511
2Athletico-PR630311:659
3Deportes Tolima62227:8-18
4Wilstermann61235:14-95


Group H
PlWDLDiffPts
1Libertad Asuncion640211:7412
2Gremio63128:4410
3U. Catolica62137:11-47
4Rosario Central61236:10-45

      Promotion ~ Copa Libertadores (Play Offs: )
      Promotion ~ Copa Sudamericana

2019 Play Offs


1/8-finals
1LDU QuitoOlimpia Asuncion1 : 1, 3 : 1
2Athletico-PRBoca Juniors0 : 2, 0 : 1
3River PlateCruzeiro1 : 0, 0 : 0
4San LorenzoCerro Porteno1 : 2, 0 : 0
5Flamengo RJEmelec3 : 0, 0 : 2
6NacionalInternacional0 : 2, 0 : 1
7GremioLibertad Asuncion3 : 0, 2 : 0
8Godoy CruzPalmeiras0 : 4, 2 : 2

Quarter-finals
1LDU QuitoBoca Juniors0 : 0, 0 : 3
2River PlateCerro Porteno1 : 1, 2 : 0
3Flamengo RJInternacional1 : 1, 2 : 0
4GremioPalmeiras2 : 1, 0 : 1

Semi-finals
1Boca JuniorsRiver Plate1 : 0, 0 : 2
2Flamengo RJGremio5 : 0, 1 : 1

Final
1River PlateFlamengo RJ1 : 2

2019 Qualification


Quarter-finals
1Defensor Sp.Bolivar2 : 3, 4 : 2
2ByeBarcelona SC
3DanubioBye
4ByeAtletico-MG
5FBC MelgarBye
6ByeU. De Chile
7DelfinNacional Asuncion2 : 1, 3 : 0
8ByeCaracas
9Libertad AsuncionBye
10ByeThe Strongest
11La GuairaCusco1 : 2, 1 : 0
12ByeAtl. Nacional
13Talleres CordobaBye
14ByeSao Paulo
15Ind. MedellinBye
16ByePalestino

Semi-finals
1Defensor Sp.Barcelona SC0 : 1, 3 : 0
2DanubioAtletico-MG2 : 3, 2 : 2
3FBC MelgarU. De Chile0 : 0, 1 : 0
4DelfinCaracas0 : 0, 1 : 1
5Libertad AsuncionThe Strongest5 : 1, 1 : 1
6La GuairaAtl. Nacional0 : 0, 0 : 1
7Talleres CordobaSao Paulo0 : 0, 2 : 0
8Ind. MedellinPalestino1 : 2, 1 : 1

Final
1Defensor Sp.Atletico-MG0 : 0, 0 : 2
2FBC MelgarCaracas1 : 2, 2 : 0
3Libertad AsuncionAtl. Nacional1 : 1, 1 : 0
4Talleres CordobaPalestino1 : 2, 2 : 2

Todos Copa Libertadores Eventos por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top