2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05

2020/21 Main


1/16-finals
1OC CharleroiWaregem1 : 0
2BoomEupen0 : 5
3GentHeur Tongeren5 : 0
4CharleroiWesterlo1 : 0
5Lommel SKKortrijk1 : 3
6SeraingSt. Liege1 : 4
7Club Brugge KVOlsa Brakel6 : 1
8AntwerpRAAL La Louviere2 : 1
9Royale Union SGMouscron2 : 1
10RFC LiegeAnderlecht0 : 2
11LeuvenCercle Brugge KSV2 : 3
12BeverenOostende2 : 3
13Thes SportGenk0 : 5
14Lokeren-TemseSt. Truiden0 : 2
15DesselBeerschot VA0 : 5
16KV MechelenRWDM2 : 0

1/8-finals
1OC CharleroiEupen1 : 5
2GentCharleroi3 : 1
3KortrijkSt. Liege1 : 2
4Club Brugge KVAntwerp3 : 1
5Royale Union SGAnderlecht0 : 5
6Cercle Brugge KSVOostende3 : 1
7GenkSt. Truiden1 : 0
8Beerschot VAKV Mechelen0 : 1

Quarter-finals
1EupenGent1 : 0
2St. LiegeClub Brugge KV1 : 0
3AnderlechtCercle Brugge KSV1 : 0
4GenkKV Mechelen4 : 1

Semi-finals
1EupenSt. Liege0 : 1
2AnderlechtGenk1 : 2

Final
1St. LiegeGenk1 : 2

2020/21 Qualification


1/16-finals
1SeraingBye
9BeloeilEntente Mons5 : 0
10ByeRonse
11DilbeekSint-Jozef L.2 : 1
12OostduinkerkeBlankenberge0 : 4
13KRC GentBye
14MeerbeekSaint-Josse0 : 5
15HammeSchelle7 : 0
16VauxSprimont-Comblain II1 : 2
18ByeOC Charleroi
19Sporting BruxellesSt. Jozef1 : 2
20Saint-HubertSprimont-Comblain0 : 2
22ByeLierse K.
23NismesLasne-Ohain2 : 1
24AFC EvereHoboken0 : 3
25OostkampHouthulst5 : 1
26ByeAalst
27Saint ElooisBye
29Jeunesse TaminesGenappe2 : 1
30ByeAcren
31HerentBroechem6 : 1
32MelseleRapid Leest2 : 1
33HoutvenneBye
34BoezingeDadizele3 : 2
35BerlareSint Niklaas1 : 0
36ByeHeur Tongeren
37Esperanza PeltMeldert2 : 1
38Stade BrainoisNaastois3 : 0
39Belisia BilzenBye
40MontigniesForchies9 : 1
41VirtonBye
42BambruggeLuignois5 : 1
43VacresseArdennen0 : 1
44Weerstand KoerselWezel Sport0 : 1
45DiksmuideKSK Oostnieuwkerke1 : 0
46BieveneSG-Tertre Hautrage0 : 3
48ByeTienen
49LonderzeelBye
50AnzegemMeetjesland0 : 1
51GullegemBye
52Witgoor SportKadijk Overpelt3 : 0
54ByeThes Sport
55MenenBye
56LindenMariaburg2 : 1
64ByeDeinze
65Lommel SKBye
74ByeFrancs Borains
75DikkelvenneBye
76WanzeChevetogne3 : 4
77Berlaar-HeikantStockel2 : 4
78RFC RaerenTrois-Frontieres4 : 2
79Rhodienne-De HoekWalcourt10 : 1
80ByeZelzate
81HoeilaartAische1 : 2
82ByeCouvin-Mariembourg
83AubelWaltwilder0 : 1
84ByeMerelbeke
85RochefortSaint Leger11 : 0
86SpaMormont0 : 2
87WesthoekBye
88NivellesDenderhoutem1 : 3
96ByeRWDM
97Royale Union SGBye
106ByeHeist
107HamoirBye
108OnhayeFernelmont-Hemptinne3 : 0
109BocholterBye
110OppagneBastogne4 : 1
111White Star LauweLatem1 : 3
112LochristiDendermonde5 : 0
113WesterloBye
121Entente DurbuyBye
122RhisnoisMalonne0 : 1
123VerlaineBye
124DiestBerg en Dal1 : 2
125HadesBye
126Sart-BernardOverijse2 : 3
127PepingenBye
128HerseltHerk2 : 5
129ScheldeAvanti1 : 0
130Renaissance MonsMesvinois3 : 0
131RechaintoiseHombourg1 : 2
132Sint-JobBetekom2 : 1
133DiegemBye
134Entente BlegnytoiseHerderen-Millen2 : 5
135ZwevezeleSint-Denijssport2 : 3
136ByeOlsa Brakel
137GanshorenBye
138Kosova SchaerbeekIxelles1 : 0
139GlabbeekHoegaarden-Outgaarden0 : 3
140OudenaardeBye
141BX BrusselsBertem-Leefdaal0 : 5
142ByeTubize
143DenderBye
145WarnantBye
146ArlonHabay La Neuve0 : 1
147MeuxBye
148VissenakenDe Kempen0 : 1
149AchelVerbr. Lommel4 : 2
150HuySter-Francorchamps B0 : 2
151GerpinnesEntite Manageoise0 : 6
152ByeSolieres Sport
153GivryBye
154GemblouxRoyal Gosselies2 : 3
155VorselaarOud Turnhout4 : 0
156BeringenNoordstar2 : 0
157RFC LiegeBye
159WaremmeBye
160RUS GouvyBercheux3 : 2
161Lyra-Lierse BerlaarBye
162AlkenTorpedo Hasselt0 : 1
163K. Berchem SportBye
164WaanrodeFC Turnhout0 : 11
165Andenne-SeillesRoyal Marloie Sport1 : 2
166Stade VervietoisAubel B10 : 2
167RAAL La LouviereBye
168Pays VertBurst3 : 2
169Stade EveroisKoninklijk B2 : 3
170MonceauNamur1 : 3
171Standard ElenEendr. Termien0 : 4
172ByeJette
173BraineBossierois3 : 0
174JodoigneJuve Hasselt3 : 2
175BierbeekZwarte Leeuw0 : 3
176WetterenWemmel3 : 0
177Jong LedeKruibeke2 : 0
178EppegemRupelmonde7 : 0
179HerstalSchoonbeek-Beverst1 : 6
180AdegemExcelsior Mariakerke2 : 3
182ByePatro Eisden
183Stockay-WarfuseeBye
184Meix-Devant-VirtonAywaille0 : 4
185HasseltBye
186WevelgemKE Wervik1 : 8
187Lokeren-TemseBye
188HaasdonkEendracht Zele2 : 0
189Groen Star BeekSart-Tilman8 : 1
190TennevilleHuccorgne1 : 3
191ElsautoiseChaudfontaine1 : 2
192ZedelgemWielsbeke1 : 2
193Mandel UnitedBye
194BincheRansartoise4 : 1
195ZwevezeleBye
196RumbekeJong Zulte3 : 0
197City PiratesBye
198FC LebbekeBornem2 : 0
199Wolvertem MerchtemTernat2 : 0
200TollembeekTournai0 : 2
201Punt LarumSint-Dymphna2 : 3
202KontichR. Leopold3 : 2
203ByeBoom
205KRC HarelbekeBye
206Elene-GrotenbergeHoudinois5 : 1
207WijgmaalBye
208OpitterFizoise1 : 4
209La RocheMessancy0 : 2
210TorhoutLauwe2 : 3
211Schaerbeek-EvereFC Schaerbeek4 : 1
212Richelle Utd.Calcio Genk3 : 1
213VliermaalTilleur0 : 4
214Rac. WaregemProven2 : 1
215KnokkeBye
224ByeLeuven
225URSL ViseBye
227MunkzwalmEendracht A.2 : 1
228HornuTempleuve0 : 3
229KRC MechelenKalken3 : 1
230LilleHelchteren2 : 0
231La LouviereBye
233BuzetBye
234ByeCappellen
235HoogstratenBye
236RanstLenaarts3 : 2
238ByeDessel
239NinoveBye
240GalmaardenRapid Symphorinois0 : 3
241BeverenBye
249RebecquoiseBye
250ArquetWalhain5 : 0
252ByeKSV Roeselare
253WellenMinerois1 : 0
254Voorde AppelterreMeslin-Grand-Marais2 : 1
255PetegemBye
256WillebroekseGrimbergen3 : 2

1/8-finals
1SeraingBye
5BeloeilRonse0 : 1
6DilbeekBlankenberge2 : 3
7KRC GentSaint-Josse3 : 1
8HammeSprimont-Comblain II3 : 0
9ByeOC Charleroi
10St. JozefSprimont-Comblain1 : 4
11ByeLierse K.
12NismesHoboken2 : 3
13OostkampAalst3 : 5
14Saint ElooisBye
15Jeunesse TaminesAcren2 : 0
16HerentMelsele4 : 0
17HoutvenneBoezinge2 : 1
18BerlareHeur Tongeren1 : 2
19Esperanza PeltStade Brainois3 : 2
20Belisia BilzenMontignies4 : 0
21VirtonBambrugge0 : 5
22ArdennenWezel Sport5 : 1
23DiksmuideSG-Tertre Hautrage0 : 1
24ByeTienen
25LonderzeelMeetjesland1 : 0
26GullegemWitgoor Sport3 : 0
27ByeThes Sport
28MenenLinden5 : 0
32ByeDeinze
33Lommel SKBye
37ByeFrancs Borains
38DikkelvenneChevetogne7 : 2
39StockelRFC Raeren0 : 1
40Rhodienne-De HoekZelzate0 : 5
41AischeCouvin-Mariembourg3 : 5
42WaltwilderMerelbeke2 : 1
43RochefortMormont4 : 2
44WesthoekDenderhoutem2 : 0
48ByeRWDM
49Royale Union SGBye
53ByeHeist
54HamoirOnhaye2 : 3
55BocholterOppagne0 : 2
56LatemLochristi0 : 1
57WesterloBye
61Entente DurbuyMalonne3 : 0
62VerlaineBerg en Dal4 : 2
63HadesOverijse2 : 0
64PepingenHerk2 : 3
65ScheldeRenaissance Mons0 : 4
66HombourgSint-Job3 : 2
67DiegemHerderen-Millen1 : 0
68Sint-DenijssportOlsa Brakel1 : 3
69GanshorenKosova Schaerbeek4 : 1
70Hoegaarden-OutgaardenOudenaarde2 : 3
71Bertem-LeefdaalTubize3 : 1
72DenderBye
73WarnantHabay La Neuve2 : 1
74MeuxDe Kempen2 : 1
75AchelSter-Francorchamps B3 : 1
76Entite ManageoiseSolieres Sport5 : 4
77GivryRoyal Gosselies0 : 1
78VorselaarBeringen1 : 0
79RFC LiegeBye
80WaremmeRUS Gouvy2 : 1
81Lyra-Lierse BerlaarTorpedo Hasselt2 : 0
82K. Berchem SportFC Turnhout1 : 0
83Royal Marloie SportStade Vervietois3 : 0
84RAAL La LouvierePays Vert3 : 2
85Koninklijk BNamur1 : 2
86Eendr. TermienJette3 : 4
87BraineJodoigne2 : 1
88Zwarte LeeuwWetteren2 : 1
89Jong LedeEppegem2 : 1
90Schoonbeek-BeverstExcelsior Mariakerke5 : 0
91ByePatro Eisden
92Stockay-WarfuseeAywaille3 : 0
93HasseltKE Wervik2 : 1
94Lokeren-TemseHaasdonk3 : 1
95Groen Star BeekHuccorgne1 : 0
96ChaudfontaineWielsbeke1 : 4
97Mandel UnitedBinche3 : 1
98ZwevezeleRumbeke4 : 0
99City PiratesFC Lebbeke2 : 1
100Wolvertem MerchtemTournai3 : 1
101Sint-DymphnaKontich4 : 3
102BoomBye
103KRC HarelbekeElene-Grotenberge3 : 0
104WijgmaalFizoise2 : 0
105MessancyLauwe1 : 3
106Schaerbeek-EvereRichelle Utd.3 : 0
107TilleurRac. Waregem3 : 2
108KnokkeBye
112ByeLeuven
113URSL ViseBye
114MunkzwalmTempleuve2 : 0
115KRC MechelenLille5 : 4
116La LouviereBye
117BuzetCappellen1 : 0
118HoogstratenRanst4 : 1
119ByeDessel
120NinoveRapid Symphorinois2 : 3
121BeverenBye
125RebecquoiseArquet5 : 1
126ByeKSV Roeselare
127WellenVoorde Appelterre0 : 2
128PetegemWillebroekse5 : 0

Quarter-finals
1SeraingBye
3RonseBlankenberge1 : 2
4KRC GentHamme3 : 1
5OC CharleroiSprimont-Comblain6 : 3
6Lierse K.Hoboken4 : 0
7AalstSaint Eloois3 : 1
8Jeunesse TaminesHerent2 : 1
9HoutvenneHeur Tongeren1 : 2
10Esperanza PeltBelisia Bilzen5 : 3
11BambruggeArdennen2 : 1
12SG-Tertre HautrageTienen2 : 1
13LonderzeelGullegem3 : 0
14Thes SportMenen3 : 0
16ByeDeinze
17Lommel SKBye
19Francs BorainsDikkelvenne2 : 0
20RFC RaerenZelzate0 : 4
21Couvin-MariembourgWaltwilder1 : 2
22RochefortWesthoek4 : 1
24ByeRWDM
25Royale Union SGBye
27HeistOnhaye3 : 0
28OppagneLochristi1 : 3
29WesterloBye
31Entente DurbuyVerlaine1 : 0
32HadesHerk3 : 1
33Renaissance MonsHombourg2 : 1
34DiegemOlsa Brakel0 : 1
35GanshorenOudenaarde4 : 0
36Bertem-LeefdaalDender0 : 1
37WarnantMeux2 : 1
38AchelEntite Manageoise1 : 3
39Royal GosseliesVorselaar1 : 3
40RFC LiegeWaremme3 : 1
41Lyra-Lierse BerlaarK. Berchem Sport2 : 1
42Royal Marloie SportRAAL La Louviere1 : 3
43NamurJette1 : 2
44BraineZwarte Leeuw2 : 0
45Jong LedeSchoonbeek-Beverst2 : 0
46Patro EisdenStockay-Warfusee3 : 0
47HasseltLokeren-Temse1 : 2
48Groen Star BeekWielsbeke2 : 3
49Mandel UnitedZwevezele0 : 1
50City PiratesWolvertem Merchtem3 : 0
51Sint-DymphnaBoom0 : 4
52KRC HarelbekeWijgmaal0 : 1
53LauweSchaerbeek-Evere1 : 3
54TilleurKnokke0 : 6
56ByeLeuven
57URSL Vise (WO.)Munkzwalm5 : 0
58KRC MechelenLa Louviere0 : 4
59BuzetHoogstraten2 : 3
60DesselRapid Symphorinois1 : 0
61BeverenBye
63Rebecquoise (WO.)KSV Roeselare5 : 0
64Voorde AppelterrePetegem0 : 3

Semi-finals
1SeraingBye
2BlankenbergeKRC Gent3 : 2
3OC CharleroiLierse K.2 : 1
4AalstJeunesse Tamines1 : 0
5Heur TongerenEsperanza Pelt2 : 1
6BambruggeSG-Tertre Hautrage
7LonderzeelThes Sport0 : 2
8ByeDeinze
9Lommel SKBye
10Francs BorainsZelzate2 : 3
11WaltwilderRochefort1 : 2
12ByeRWDM
13Royale Union SGBye
14HeistLochristi4 : 0
15WesterloBye
16Entente DurbuyHades0 : 2
17Renaissance MonsOlsa Brakel0 : 1
18GanshorenDender0 : 1
19WarnantEntite Manageoise5 : 2
20VorselaarRFC Liege0 : 3
21Lyra-Lierse BerlaarRAAL La Louviere0 : 1
22JetteBraine2 : 0
23Jong LedePatro Eisden2 : 1
24Lokeren-TemseWielsbeke3 : 0
25ZwevezeleCity Pirates1 : 3
26BoomWijgmaal4 : 0
27Schaerbeek-EvereKnokke0 : 4
28ByeLeuven
29URSL ViseLa Louviere2 : 1
30HoogstratenDessel1 : 3
31BeverenBye
32RebecquoisePetegem0 : 5

Final
1SeraingBlankenberge6 : 1
2OC CharleroiAalst2 : 1
3Heur TongerenSG-Tertre Hautrage3 : 0
4Thes SportDeinze3 : 1
5Lommel SKZelzate3 : 2
6RochefortRWDM1 : 8
7Royale Union SGHeist4 : 0
8WesterloHades5 : 1
9Olsa BrakelDender2 : 0
10WarnantRFC Liege0 : 1
11RAAL La LouviereJette2 : 0
12Jong LedeLokeren-Temse0 : 2
13City PiratesBoom1 : 2
14KnokkeLeuven0 : 2
15URSL ViseDessel1 : 2
16BeverenPetegem3 : 0

Todos Belgian Cup Eventos por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top