2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05

2012/13 Main


1/16-finals
1AnderlechtFrancs Borains2 : 0
2BertrixKV Mechelen0 : 6
3LokerenDessel3 : 0
4BocholterGent0 : 8
5WaregemCoxyde1 : 0
6DeinzeCharleroi2 : 4
7St. LiegeMouscron3 : 2
8Royale Union SGGenk0 : 6
9KortrijkRWS Bruxelles2 : 1
10Wallonne CineyMons0 : 3
11WesterloLierse2 : 0
12Beerschot ACSt. Truiden1 : 2
13Club Brugge KVWoluwe Zaventem3 : 0
14HoogstratenCercle Brugge KSV1 : 3
15RWDM BrusselsBeveren1 : 3
16OostendeLeuven2 : 1

1/8-finals
1AnderlechtKV Mechelen2 : 0
2LokerenGent0 : 1
3WaregemCharleroi3 : 2
4St. LiegeGenk0 : 1
5KortrijkMons1 : 0
6WesterloSt. Truiden5 : 6
7Club Brugge KVCercle Brugge KSV0 : 1
8BeverenOostende0 : 3

Quarter-finals
1AnderlechtGent1 : 0, 1 : 1
2WaregemGenk1 : 0, 0 : 5
3KortrijkSt. Truiden1 : 0, 0 : 0
4Cercle Brugge KSVOostende2 : 1, 2 : 1

Semi-finals
1AnderlechtGenk0 : 2, 1 : 0
2KortrijkCercle Brugge KSV2 : 2, 1 : 2

Final
1GenkCercle Brugge KSV2 : 0

2012/13 Qualification


1/16-finals
1RWDM BrusselsBye
5VervietoisBye
7BerlareAnvaing2 : 1
8Ertvelde UnitedJong Lede1 : 4
9KSV RoeselareBye
13ASV GeelBye
15RFC HannutoisFlemalle2 : 0
16JupilleRFC Liege0 : 4
17OostendeBye
21VeldwezeltMelo Zonhoven3 : 2
22WellenWeerstand Koersel1 : 2
23HerentDilbeek3 : 2
24LubbeekOverijse0 : 6
25Patro EisdenBye
27MenenLendelede Sport1 : 0
28BoezingePoperinge0 : 1
29LangemarkClub Roeselare3 : 2
30DiksmuideHerseaux2 : 3
32ByeLa Louviere
33OudenaardeBye
37PetegemSint-Gillis Waas3 : 0
38Eendracht A.Merelbeke0 : 6
39WalhainSolrezienne3 : 1
40Baileux SportGenly-Quevy0 : 6
41GeantsBye
43MesvinErpion3 : 2
44Trazegnies SportsOnhaye0 : 2
48ByeRWS Bruxelles
49Wallonne CineyBye
51Habay La NeuveUS Waha3 : 1
52VauxLonglier0 : 4
53Witgoor SportVorselaar3 : 0
54VosselaarHerentals0 : 1
56ByeBornem
57HasseltKadijk Overpelt6 : 0
58Herk Sport HasseltEverbeur Sport1 : 3
59OC CharleroiBioul3 : 1
60BuzetMeux1 : 2
61FC LebbekeTerjoden2 : 1
62GeraardsbergenKRC Gent0 : 2
64ByeLa Calamine
65DeinzeBye
67SartoiseFlorenvillois2 : 1
68WellinMeix-Devant-Virton0 : 2
69K. Berchem SportBye
71TernesseKruibeke4 : 1
72HoutvenneLenaarts2 : 3
73BoomBye
75BekkevoortBye
76LeeuwGanshoren1 : 2
77SpySomzee2 : 0
78ByeLoyers
80ByeOlsa Brakel
81WesterloBye
85MormontSaint-Pierre3 : 0
86RochefortSaint Leger0 : 2
88ByeHuy
89De KempenPutte3 : 0
90Katelijne-WaverRetie1 : 2
91Wetteren-K.Ressegem7 : 0
92ZelzateAcren1 : 4
96ByeHeist
97MouscronBye
101Eendracht ZoerselPoppel2 : 1
102Turkuaz AntwerpenWavria1 : 4
103Ol. WarcoingKRC Harelbeke6 : 3
104WestrozebekeIeper0 : 4
105Lommel SKBye
109La RocheVencimont4 : 2
110LibramontGivry1 : 4
111TongerenEendr. Termien3 : 0
112HerkBelisia Bilzen0 : 4
113St. TruidenBye
117Cite SportUCE Liege8 : 0
118Milanello VottemVerlaine0 : 2
120ByeHamme
121FC CharleroiArquet6 : 1
122FarciennesBosquetia Frameries2 : 6
123MontigniesLigny4 : 3
124MalonneJemeppe0 : 4
128ByeVise
129HoogstratenBye
131Torpedo HasseltHam United2 : 1
132Koninklijek ZonhovenVlijtingen2 : 3
133St. WetterenBye
135RaerenEntente Blegnytoise1 : 0
136SoumagneTilleur St. Gilles0 : 4
137K. FC TurnhoutBye
139Jeunesse TaminesMalonne3 : 1
140BossieroisNamur0 : 9
141Rac. WaregemBye
143Eendracht HoutemMaubray2 : 1
144KemzekeTournai0 : 3
145Woluwe ZaventemBye
147AywailleBraives4 : 0
148JalhayStade Vervietois0 : 2
149LeopoldsburgMoelingen3 : 2
150BalenLutlommel1 : 2
152ByeRonse
153Ruiter RoeselareZwevegem3 : 1
154Davo WestendeBlankenberge1 : 2
155TernatFC Schaerbeek3 : 1
156WijgmaalSuryoyes Bruxellois2 : 3
157Charleroi FleurusBye
159Appelterre-EichemEendracht Opstal2 : 1
160Eendracht ZeleVoorde3 : 4
161Francs BorainsBye
165Lyra-Lierse BerlaarMelsele4 : 1
166Lierse K.Zwarte Leeuw1 : 2
168ByeMandel United
169TienenBye
171EernegemKnokke5 : 4
172KortemarkSaint Eloois1 : 3
176ByeAntwerp
177BertrixBye
179MeldertLovendegem2 : 1
180VraseneSG-Tertre Hautrage1 : 2
181ButselEendracht Kapelle7 : 1
182WambeekBeauvechain3 : 4
183Sint-JobMariekerke1 : 0
184NieuwmoerCity Pirates0 : 2
185Sint NiklaasBye
189CappellenBye
191UccleHolsbeek5 : 0
192BierbeekPepingen2 : 3
193Royale Union SGBye
195BeauraingEthe Belmont4 : 1
196RUS GouvyBievre0 : 5
200ByeAalst
201DiegemBye
203FC TurnhoutGrasheide2 : 0
204Beerschot VADuffel0 : 1
208ByeTubize
209GrimbergenBye
211OverpeltSporting Landen3 : 2
212HadesBree2 : 3
213BeringenStandard Elen5 : 0
214LandenEsperanza Pelt1 : 2
216ByeKRC Mechelen
217FaymonvilleWaremme2 : 1
218Vyle-TharoulSprimont-Comblain0 : 4
219TempleuveKSK Oostnieuwkerke1 : 0
220Ol. IngelmunsterDamme1 : 2
224ByeDessel
225CoxydeBye
227EizeringenEtterbeek2 : 0
228KampenhoutLiedekerke0 : 1
229HamoirIvoz Ramet4 : 3
230XhorisWarnant0 : 4
232ByeTorhout
233ArlonChamplonnaise3 : 2
234Saint-Andre OchampsOppagne2 : 5
236ByeBX Brussels
240ByeEupen
241BocholterBye
243KSK LebbekeBambrugge3 : 2
244BeloeilMaldegem2 : 3
245Couvin-MariembourgAische4 : 1
246RJ Entente BinchoiseEntite Manageoise2 : 3
248ByeLokeren-Temse
249Schaerbeek-EvereLonderzeel1 : 0
250MoorselHalle2 : 8
252ByeDender
253WielsbekeWingene2 : 1
254RumbekeHeule0 : 4
256ByeVirton

1/8-finals
1RWDM BrusselsBye
3VervietoisBye
4BerlareJong Lede2 : 3
5KSV RoeselareBye
7ASV GeelBye
8RFC HannutoisRFC Liege0 : 4
9OostendeBye
11VeldwezeltWeerstand Koersel1 : 0
12HerentOverijse0 : 8
13Patro EisdenBye
14MenenPoperinge2 : 3
15LangemarkHerseaux2 : 0
16ByeLa Louviere
17OudenaardeBye
19PetegemMerelbeke2 : 0
20WalhainGenly-Quevy0 : 2
21GeantsBye
22MesvinOnhaye0 : 3
24ByeRWS Bruxelles
25Wallonne CineyBye
26Habay La NeuveLonglier1 : 3
27Witgoor SportHerentals2 : 1
28ByeBornem
29HasseltEverbeur Sport2 : 0
30OC CharleroiMeux4 : 6
31FC LebbekeKRC Gent2 : 1
32ByeLa Calamine
33DeinzeBye
34SartoiseMeix-Devant-Virton0 : 1
35K. Berchem SportBye
36TernesseLenaarts2 : 3
37BoomBye
38BekkevoortGanshoren0 : 2
39SpyLoyers3 : 2
40ByeOlsa Brakel
41WesterloBye
43MormontSaint Leger2 : 1
44ByeHuy
45De KempenRetie2 : 1
46Wetteren-K.Acren2 : 3
48ByeHeist
49MouscronBye
51Eendracht ZoerselWavria3 : 2
52Ol. WarcoingIeper2 : 6
53Lommel SKBye
55La RocheGivry3 : 0
56TongerenBelisia Bilzen1 : 4
57St. TruidenBye
59Cite SportVerlaine3 : 2
60ByeHamme
61FC CharleroiBosquetia Frameries8 : 3
62MontigniesJemeppe0 : 3
64ByeVise
65HoogstratenBye
66Torpedo HasseltVlijtingen1 : 3
67St. WetterenBye
68RaerenTilleur St. Gilles0 : 1
69K. FC TurnhoutBye
70Jeunesse TaminesNamur1 : 5
71Rac. WaregemBye
72Eendracht HoutemTournai0 : 3
73Woluwe ZaventemBye
74AywailleStade Vervietois1 : 2
75LeopoldsburgLutlommel4 : 1
76ByeRonse
77Ruiter RoeselareBlankenberge2 : 0
78TernatSuryoyes Bruxellois0 : 1
79Charleroi FleurusBye
80Appelterre-EichemVoorde1 : 2
81Francs BorainsBye
83Lyra-Lierse BerlaarZwarte Leeuw2 : 1
84ByeMandel United
85TienenBye
86EernegemSaint Eloois0 : 5
88ByeAntwerp
89BertrixBye
90MeldertSG-Tertre Hautrage1 : 2
91ButselBeauvechain6 : 0
92Sint-JobCity Pirates0 : 3
93Sint NiklaasBye
95CappellenBye
96UcclePepingen1 : 4
97Royale Union SGBye
98BeauraingBievre2 : 3
100ByeAalst
101DiegemBye
102FC TurnhoutDuffel1 : 2
104ByeTubize
105GrimbergenBye
106OverpeltBree0 : 3
107BeringenEsperanza Pelt2 : 1
108ByeKRC Mechelen
109FaymonvilleSprimont-Comblain2 : 1
110TempleuveDamme2 : 3
112ByeDessel
113CoxydeBye
114EizeringenLiedekerke1 : 2
115HamoirWarnant3 : 2
116ByeTorhout
117ArlonOppagne2 : 1
118ByeBX Brussels
120ByeEupen
121BocholterBye
122KSK LebbekeMaldegem3 : 4
123Couvin-MariembourgEntite Manageoise4 : 0
124ByeLokeren-Temse
125Schaerbeek-EvereHalle2 : 1
126ByeDender
127WielsbekeHeule3 : 1
128ByeVirton

Quarter-finals
1RWDM BrusselsBye
2VervietoisJong Lede0 : 1
3KSV RoeselareBye
4ASV GeelRFC Liege0 : 2
5OostendeBye
6VeldwezeltOverijse0 : 2
7Patro EisdenPoperinge3 : 2
8LangemarkLa Louviere0 : 4
9OudenaardeBye
10PetegemGenly-Quevy1 : 2
11GeantsOnhaye4 : 0
12ByeRWS Bruxelles
13Wallonne CineyLonglier4 : 1
14Witgoor SportBornem1 : 2
15HasseltMeux1 : 0
16FC LebbekeLa Calamine0 : 1
17DeinzeMeix-Devant-Virton4 : 1
18K. Berchem SportLenaarts0 : 1
19BoomGanshoren4 : 1
20SpyOlsa Brakel1 : 6
21WesterloBye
22MormontHuy0 : 3
23De KempenAcren2 : 1
24ByeHeist
25MouscronBye
26Eendracht ZoerselIeper0 : 4
27Lommel SKBye
28La RocheBelisia Bilzen1 : 5
29St. TruidenBye
30Cite SportHamme0 : 3
31FC CharleroiJemeppe5 : 0
32ByeVise
33HoogstratenVlijtingen2 : 0
34St. WetterenTilleur St. Gilles1 : 2
35K. FC TurnhoutNamur5 : 0
36Rac. WaregemTournai0 : 2
37Woluwe ZaventemStade Vervietois3 : 0
38LeopoldsburgRonse0 : 2
39Ruiter RoeselareSuryoyes Bruxellois4 : 2
40Charleroi FleurusVoorde1 : 2
41Francs BorainsBye
42Lyra-Lierse BerlaarMandel United0 : 3
43TienenSaint Eloois2 : 1
44ByeAntwerp
45BertrixSG-Tertre Hautrage6 : 0
46ButselCity Pirates0 : 1
47Sint NiklaasBye
48CappellenPepingen0 : 1
49Royale Union SGBievre2 : 1
50ByeAalst
51DiegemDuffel2 : 1
52ByeTubize
53GrimbergenBree1 : 0
54BeringenKRC Mechelen1 : 6
55FaymonvilleDamme4 : 3
56ByeDessel
57CoxydeLiedekerke5 : 1
58HamoirTorhout1 : 4
59ArlonBX Brussels2 : 0
60ByeEupen
61BocholterMaldegem1 : 0
62Couvin-MariembourgLokeren-Temse0 : 3
63Schaerbeek-EvereDender2 : 0
64WielsbekeVirton0 : 5

Semi-finals
1RWDM BrusselsJong Lede3 : 0
2KSV RoeselareRFC Liege0 : 2
3OostendeOverijse2 : 1
4Patro EisdenLa Louviere0 : 2
5OudenaardeGenly-Quevy6 : 1
6GeantsRWS Bruxelles0 : 1
7Wallonne CineyBornem2 : 1
8HasseltLa Calamine1 : 2
9DeinzeLenaarts3 : 2
10BoomOlsa Brakel0 : 1
11WesterloHuy3 : 0
12De KempenHeist2 : 3
13MouscronIeper5 : 0
14Lommel SKBelisia Bilzen1 : 3
15St. TruidenHamme4 : 0
16FC CharleroiVise1 : 4
17HoogstratenTilleur St. Gilles4 : 0
18K. FC TurnhoutTournai0 : 3
19Woluwe ZaventemRonse4 : 2
20Ruiter RoeselareVoorde1 : 3
21Francs BorainsMandel United2 : 0
22TienenAntwerp1 : 2
23BertrixCity Pirates4 : 2
24Sint NiklaasPepingen2 : 3
25Royale Union SGAalst3 : 1
26DiegemTubize0 : 3
27GrimbergenKRC Mechelen1 : 0
28FaymonvilleDessel0 : 5
29CoxydeTorhout1 : 0
30ArlonEupen1 : 4
31BocholterLokeren-Temse1 : 0
32Schaerbeek-EvereVirton0 : 3

Final
1RWDM BrusselsRFC Liege2 : 0
2OostendeLa Louviere2 : 1
3OudenaardeRWS Bruxelles1 : 2
4Wallonne CineyLa Calamine2 : 0
5DeinzeOlsa Brakel2 : 0
6WesterloHeist2 : 0
7MouscronBelisia Bilzen3 : 0
8St. TruidenVise2 : 1
9HoogstratenTournai3 : 1
10Woluwe ZaventemVoorde6 : 1
11Francs BorainsAntwerp1 : 0
12BertrixPepingen2 : 1
13Royale Union SGTubize3 : 1
14GrimbergenDessel1 : 2
15CoxydeEupen2 : 1
16BocholterVirton2 : 1

All Belgian Cup Events by Years

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top