2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05

2019/20 Main


1/16-finals
1MouscronDessel1 : 0
2Beerschot VAAnderlecht2 : 3
3OostendeMandel United2 : 0
4Francs BorainsClub Brugge KV0 : 3
5WaregemDuffel4 : 2
6LeuvenSt. Truiden0 : 2
7CharleroiBoom3 : 2
8AalstGent0 : 4
9St. LiegeLommel SK2 : 1
10Cercle Brugge KSVRebecquoise0 : 1
11AntwerpLokeren4 : 2
12RonseGenk0 : 3
13Royale Union SGVerlaine3 : 0
14BeverenWesterlo3 : 4
15KortrijkSeraing3 : 1
16CappellenEupen0 : 1

1/8-finals
1MouscronAnderlecht2 : 3
2OostendeClub Brugge KV1 : 2
3WaregemSt. Truiden3 : 0
4CharleroiGent1 : 0
5St. LiegeRebecquoise3 : 0
6AntwerpGenk4 : 3
7Royale Union SGWesterlo1 : 0
8KortrijkEupen2 : 1

Quarter-finals
1AnderlechtClub Brugge KV0 : 2
2WaregemCharleroi2 : 0
3St. LiegeAntwerp1 : 3
4Royale Union SGKortrijk0 : 1

Semi-finals
1Club Brugge KVWaregem2 : 1, 1 : 1
2AntwerpKortrijk1 : 0, 1 : 1

Final
1Club Brugge KVAntwerp0 : 1

2019/20 Qualification


1/16-finals
1GivryBye
2Entite ManageoiseStockel2 : 3
3Eendr. TermienTorpedo Hasselt2 : 0
4LeopoldsburgEsperanza Pelt0 : 1
5DuffelBye
6De GoeRichelle Utd.1 : 6
9Jong LedeKalken2 : 0
10VraseneMelsele1 : 3
11KnokkeBye
12ZandhovenseKRC Mechelen1 : 4
13Wallonne CineyWallonia Libin4 : 0
14Jeunesse TavietoiseWaltwilder0 : 4
15Belisia BilzenBye
16LauweEendracht A.1 : 3
17DiestBaal8 : 0
18SchelleMariekerke1 : 6
19Saint LegerVaux3 : 2
20Herderen-MillenHerstal2 : 6
21RonseBye
22La HulpeBiesme1 : 4
23TernesseEppegem3 : 2
24ByeWaremme
25GBA KontichMinderhout2 : 1
26ByeWijgmaal
27Eendracht StevoortBokrijk Sport3 : 1
28WarnantRoyal Oupeye0 : 1
29Elene-GrotenbergeKobbegem7 : 0
30Kosova SchaerbeekNijlen1 : 2
31Stockay-WarfuseeBye
32Eendracht ZeleNinove0 : 2
33BocholterBye
34MoligneeVillers-La-Ville1 : 3
35LenaartsWoluwe Zaventem6 : 1
36ByeMandel United
37Habay La NeuveButgenbach4 : 1
38MalmundariaEthe Belmont2 : 3
41SG-Tertre HautrageTrivieres7 : 0
42ByeGullegem
43MontigniesLasne-Ohain3 : 2
44Sport LiegeHeur Tongeren0 : 14
45Sprimont-ComblainNassogne3 : 0
46Lendelede SportOostkamp1 : 8
47K. Berchem SportBye
48Comines-WarnetonDadizele1 : 6
49LeuvenBye
57OppagneChaumont1 : 0
58ByePetegem
59HasseltBye
60Voorde AppelterreWetteren1 : 4
61MenenBye
62Mormont IIAndennais1 : 3
63DrongenSt-Joris Sleidinge2 : 1
64ByeEntente Durbuy
65Francs BorainsBye
66GeetbetsBetekom1 : 8
67Weerstand KoerselVrij Houtem6 : 2
68WepionWavre0 : 2
69KSK OostnieuwkerkePoperinge3 : 1
70EghezeeEtoile de Faimes1 : 5
72ByeRFC Liege
73AcrenBye
74HobokenAvanti1 : 4
75Grand-LeezHuy2 : 1
76Kleit MaldegemTorhout1 : 3
77HoogstratenBye
78SG-Tertre Hautrage IIMolenbaix1 : 4
79DiegemBye
80Bosquetia FrameriesStade Brainois0 : 7
81Tervuren-DuisburgBertem-Leefdaal2 : 1
82ByeMeux
85LochristiDendermonde2 : 1
86ByeCappellen
88ByeThes Sport
89LilleStandard Elen3 : 0
90ByeHamme
91BeloeilOstiches2 : 0
92ByeKRC Gent
93TubizeBye
95Greunsjotters Vossemd'Ophain2 : 0
96AnderluesIxelles1 : 2
97LokerenBye
105KRC HarelbekeBye
106HorionUCE Liege2 : 7
108ByeDeinze
109HadesBye
110PaturagesOlsa Brakel0 : 3
112ByeHeist
113Rhodienne-De HoekDe Neffe4 : 0
114FC EupenWellen0 : 4
115Witgoor SportSport Koersel6 : 1
116HyonRapid Symphorinois1 : 5
117Zwarte LeeuwPutte SK7 : 0
118ByeOnhaye
119BraineLe Roeulx3 : 0
120BercheuxRocherath3 : 6
121Couvin-MariembourgBye
122NieuwkerkeBoezinge0 : 2
123LonderzeelBye
124BreugelHeusden-Zolder1 : 6
125AalstBye
126VeltemCity Pirates0 : 3
128ByeLierse K.
129ZelzateEdeboys5 : 1
130HerkK. FC Turnhout1 : 5
132ByeLa Louviere
133Peruwelz FCVacresse3 : 1
134BeringenDe Kempen1 : 2
144ByeWesterlo
145DesselBye
147RFC RaerenWanze2 : 1
148JehaytoisAische1 : 4
149RWDMBye
151Sint NiklaasBye
152WalhainAlken0 : 5
160ByeVirton
161NamurBye
162FlorenvilloisSter-Francorchamps1 : 2
164ByeURSL Vise
165PepingenBye
166Anderlecht-MilanBerg-Op0 : 5
167VerlaineBye
168NaastoisHuizingen0 : 1
169HornuZuun2 : 0
170MunoAywaille0 : 17
172ByeOC Charleroi
173BambruggeDilbeek2 : 0
174Berg en DalHoutvenne2 : 4
175MerelbekeBye
176Sportive BrainoiseR. Albert Quevy-Mons1 : 7
177KSV RoeselareBye
185DenderBye
187White Star LauweWielsbeke2 : 0
188MeldertWolvertem Merchtem1 : 4
189Solieres SportBye
190SchriekKesselt1 : 2
192ByeSeraing
193Beerschot VABye
201BornemWintam Eikevliet5 : 1
202KE WervikWingene1 : 2
203Huvo JeukVliermaal1 : 0
204Saint-JosseLoenhout1 : 2
205DikkelvenneBye
206AdegemExcelsior Mariakerke1 : 5
207ZwevezeleBye
208GanshorenKampenhout0 : 1
209RochefortVyle-Tharoul4 : 3
210ByeRebecquoise
211FC LebbekeZaffelare4 : 1
212NeufvillesTollembeek0 : 2
213WesthoekBye
214Zandvliet SportLyra-Lierse Berlaar0 : 4
215HelchterenKabouters Opglabbeek5 : 1
216JemappesArdennen1 : 5
217Stade EveroisExcelsior Bouwel3 : 2
218La RocheMeix-Devant-Virton0 : 4
219JodoigneElsautoise5 : 1
220ByeTilleur
221TournaiMaarkedal6 : 1
222ByeTienen
224ByeSaint Eloois
225Sint-JobSchaerbeek-Evere2 : 1
226SpyRhisnois0 : 2
227R. LeopoldFloreffe2 : 1
228ByeASV Geel
229BoomBye
231DottigniesVlamertinge2 : 1
232KortemarkRac. Waregem1 : 2
233BlankenbergeOostduinkerke1 : 0
234MormontLibramont1 : 2
235Royal GosseliesNismes4 : 2
236LoyersTempliers Nandrin1 : 2
237VosselaarBye
238Park HouthalenLinden0 : 2
240ByePatro Eisden
241Lommel SKBye
249RAAL La LouviereBye
250GenappeOverijse0 : 3
251OudenaardeBye
252JetteWortel1 : 2
253Lokeren-TemseBye
254BuzetEtterbeek1 : 2
255Jong ZulteLembeke2 : 1
256ByeHamoir

1/8-finals
1GivryStockel6 : 2
2Eendr. TermienEsperanza Pelt4 : 1
3DuffelRichelle Utd.3 : 0
5Jong LedeMelsele0 : 2
6KnokkeKRC Mechelen1 : 0
7Wallonne CineyWaltwilder0 : 1
8Belisia BilzenEendracht A.3 : 4
9DiestMariekerke0 : 3
10Saint LegerHerstal0 : 3
11RonseBiesme5 : 1
12TernesseWaremme0 : 3
13GBA KontichWijgmaal2 : 3
14Eendracht StevoortRoyal Oupeye0 : 4
15Elene-GrotenbergeNijlen1 : 3
16Stockay-WarfuseeNinove3 : 2
17BocholterVillers-La-Ville10 : 0
18LenaartsMandel United1 : 2
19Habay La NeuveEthe Belmont2 : 0
21SG-Tertre HautrageGullegem1 : 2
22MontigniesHeur Tongeren2 : 1
23Sprimont-ComblainOostkamp1 : 2
24K. Berchem SportDadizele3 : 0
25LeuvenBye
29OppagnePetegem1 : 0
30HasseltWetteren1 : 3
31MenenAndennais5 : 0
32DrongenEntente Durbuy1 : 2
33Francs BorainsBetekom1 : 0
34Weerstand KoerselWavre4 : 0
35KSK OostnieuwkerkeEtoile de Faimes2 : 1
36ByeRFC Liege
37AcrenAvanti2 : 3
38Grand-LeezTorhout1 : 2
39HoogstratenMolenbaix4 : 0
40DiegemStade Brainois3 : 4
41Tervuren-DuisburgMeux1 : 3
43LochristiCappellen2 : 3
44ByeThes Sport
45LilleHamme1 : 2
46BeloeilKRC Gent2 : 1
47TubizeBye
48Greunsjotters VossemIxelles1 : 0
49LokerenBye
53KRC HarelbekeUCE Liege0 : 1
54ByeDeinze
55HadesOlsa Brakel0 : 4
56ByeHeist
57Rhodienne-De HoekWellen2 : 1
58Witgoor SportRapid Symphorinois2 : 3
59Zwarte LeeuwOnhaye1 : 2
60BraineRocherath2 : 0
61Couvin-MariembourgBoezinge1 : 0
62LonderzeelHeusden-Zolder6 : 1
63AalstCity Pirates3 : 2
64ByeLierse K.
65ZelzateK. FC Turnhout2 : 1
66ByeLa Louviere
67Peruwelz FCDe Kempen1 : 3
72ByeWesterlo
73DesselBye
74RFC RaerenAische4 : 1
75RWDMBye
76Sint NiklaasAlken0 : 1
80ByeVirton
81NamurSter-Francorchamps2 : 1
82ByeURSL Vise
83PepingenBerg-Op11 : 0
84VerlaineHuizingen3 : 1
85HornuAywaille0 : 1
86ByeOC Charleroi
87BambruggeHoutvenne4 : 3
88MerelbekeR. Albert Quevy-Mons1 : 5
89KSV RoeselareBye
93DenderBye
94White Star LauweWolvertem Merchtem2 : 1
95Solieres SportKesselt6 : 1
96ByeSeraing
97Beerschot VABye
101BornemWingene1 : 2
102Huvo JeukLoenhout2 : 3
103DikkelvenneExcelsior Mariakerke5 : 2
104ZwevezeleKampenhout2 : 3
105RochefortRebecquoise0 : 4
106FC LebbekeTollembeek12 : 0
107WesthoekLyra-Lierse Berlaar0 : 1
108HelchterenArdennen3 : 2
109Stade EveroisMeix-Devant-Virton2 : 0
110JodoigneTilleur1 : 7
111TournaiTienen0 : 4
112ByeSaint Eloois
113Sint-JobRhisnois3 : 0
114R. LeopoldASV Geel1 : 3
115BoomBye
116DottigniesRac. Waregem1 : 2
117BlankenbergeLibramont4 : 3
118Royal GosseliesTempliers Nandrin2 : 3
119VosselaarLinden6 : 1
120ByePatro Eisden
121Lommel SKBye
125RAAL La LouviereOverijse2 : 3
126OudenaardeWortel9 : 1
127Lokeren-TemseEtterbeek2 : 0
128Jong ZulteHamoir3 : 0

Quarter-finals
1GivryEendr. Termien5 : 4
2DuffelBye
3MelseleKnokke0 : 2
4WaltwilderEendracht A.2 : 1
5MariekerkeHerstal2 : 1
6RonseWaremme1 : 0
7WijgmaalRoyal Oupeye7 : 1
8NijlenStockay-Warfusee1 : 0
9BocholterMandel United1 : 2
10Habay La NeuveBye
11GullegemMontignies3 : 1
12OostkampK. Berchem Sport3 : 1
13LeuvenBye
15OppagneWetteren0 : 1
16MenenEntente Durbuy1 : 2
17Francs BorainsWeerstand Koersel4 : 1
18KSK OostnieuwkerkeRFC Liege0 : 3
19AvantiTorhout1 : 2
20HoogstratenStade Brainois0 : 1
21MeuxBye
22CappellenThes Sport2 : 1
23HammeBeloeil5 : 1
24TubizeGreunsjotters Vossem2 : 0
25LokerenBye
27UCE LiegeDeinze0 : 3
28Olsa BrakelHeist1 : 2
29Rhodienne-De HoekRapid Symphorinois3 : 2
30OnhayeBraine1 : 0
31Couvin-MariembourgLonderzeel2 : 3
32AalstLierse K.2 : 0
33ZelzateLa Louviere1 : 2
34De KempenBye
36ByeWesterlo
37DesselRFC Raeren4 : 3
38RWDMAlken6 : 0
40ByeVirton
41NamurURSL Vise2 : 1
42PepingenVerlaine0 : 2
43AywailleOC Charleroi0 : 2
44BambruggeR. Albert Quevy-Mons2 : 1
45KSV RoeselareBye
47DenderWhite Star Lauwe2 : 0
48Solieres SportSeraing0 : 2
49Beerschot VABye
51WingeneLoenhout0 : 1
52DikkelvenneKampenhout5 : 0
53RebecquoiseFC Lebbeke1 : 0
54Lyra-Lierse BerlaarHelchteren1 : 0
55Stade EveroisTilleur1 : 4
56TienenSaint Eloois2 : 1
57Sint-JobASV Geel3 : 2
58BoomRac. Waregem4 : 0
59BlankenbergeTempliers Nandrin2 : 0
60VosselaarPatro Eisden1 : 0
61Lommel SKBye
63OverijseOudenaarde2 : 3
64Lokeren-TemseJong Zulte2 : 1

Semi-finals
1GivryDuffel1 : 5
2KnokkeWaltwilder5 : 0
3MariekerkeRonse0 : 3
4WijgmaalNijlen2 : 0
5Mandel UnitedHabay La Neuve5 : 0
6GullegemOostkamp3 : 1
7LeuvenBye
8WetterenEntente Durbuy2 : 1
9Francs BorainsRFC Liege2 : 1
10TorhoutStade Brainois2 : 1
11MeuxCappellen0 : 2
12HammeTubize1 : 0
13LokerenBye
14DeinzeHeist0 : 1
15Rhodienne-De HoekOnhaye0 : 2
16LonderzeelAalst2 : 4
17La LouviereDe Kempen7 : 2
18ByeWesterlo
19DesselRWDM4 : 2
20ByeVirton
21NamurVerlaine1 : 2
22OC CharleroiBambrugge1 : 2
23KSV RoeselareBye
24DenderSeraing1 : 3
25Beerschot VABye
26LoenhoutDikkelvenne1 : 4
27RebecquoiseLyra-Lierse Berlaar2 : 0
28TilleurTienen5 : 3
29Sint-JobBoom3 : 4
30BlankenbergeVosselaar0 : 2
31Lommel SKBye
32OudenaardeLokeren-Temse1 : 2

Final
1DuffelKnokke2 : 1
2RonseWijgmaal4 : 2
3Mandel UnitedGullegem1 : 0
4LeuvenWetteren6 : 0
5Francs BorainsTorhout6 : 1
6CappellenHamme1 : 0
7LokerenHeist4 : 0
8OnhayeAalst0 : 1
9La LouviereWesterlo1 : 2
10DesselVirton3 : 1
11VerlaineBambrugge2 : 1
12KSV RoeselareSeraing0 : 1
13Beerschot VADikkelvenne6 : 1
14RebecquoiseTilleur2 : 1
15BoomVosselaar4 : 2
16Lommel SKLokeren-Temse4 : 0

Todos Belgian Cup Eventos por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top