2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05

2011/12 Main


1/16-finals
1LokerenEupen3 : 0
2GeantsWesterlo0 : 1
3Club Brugge KVDessel3 : 2
4KSV RoeselareGent0 : 4
5St. LiegeHoogstraten8 : 2
6RonseWaregem0 : 6
7GenkDeinze6 : 2
8K. FC TurnhoutLierse0 : 1
9MonsTubize3 : 0
10OostendeKV Mechelen0 : 3
11AnderlechtLommel SK4 : 0
12LeuvenBoom1 : 2
13Beerschot ACMouscron2 : 1
14KRC MechelenCercle Brugge KSV0 : 1
15St. TruidenBeveren3 : 0
16AntwerpKortrijk1 : 2

1/8-finals
1LokerenWesterlo3 : 1
2Club Brugge KVGent4 : 5
3St. LiegeWaregem2 : 1
4GenkLierse0 : 2
5MonsKV Mechelen1 : 0
6AnderlechtBoom1 : 2
7Beerschot ACCercle Brugge KSV1 : 0
8St. TruidenKortrijk0 : 1

Quarter-finals
1LokerenGent3 : 3, 1 : 1
2St. LiegeLierse2 : 4, 2 : 1
3MonsBoom2 : 2, 3 : 1
4Beerschot ACKortrijk2 : 1, 0 : 2

Semi-finals
1LokerenLierse3 : 0, 1 : 0
2MonsKortrijk2 : 2, 1 : 2

Final
1LokerenKortrijk1 : 0

2011/12 Qualification


1/16-finals
1Lommel SKBye
5MeuxFranchimont2 : 0
6BraivesAvenir Fouron2 : 4
7Thes SportWaltwilder4 : 1
8RooierheideVeldwezelt1 : 11
9AalstBye
13OC CharleroiBye
15BeringenDiest2 : 1
16LindelhoevenEsperanza Pelt1 : 3
17CharleroiBye
21Olsa BrakelBye
23VoordeJong Lede3 : 0
24VraseneAppelterre-Eichem1 : 2
25DiegemBye
27DilbeekWezembeek2 : 1
28BierbeekTernat1 : 2
29LenaartsTisselt3 : 2
30GravenwezelDuffel0 : 4
32ByeK. FC Turnhout
33KRC MechelenBye
35BraineVerbrande Brug3 : 0
36JodoigneGanshoren0 : 6
37Soignies SportGhlin3 : 1
38PescheHoudeng0 : 1
39Ethe BelmontChatillon5 : 2
40Sinsin-WailletWellin0 : 4
41OudenaardeBye
43Meux BBye
44AywailleProfondeville0 : 2
45ChamplonnaiseRochefort4 : 2
46MussyBercheux1 : 3
48ByeLokeren-Temse
49AntwerpBye
53WellenSporting Spalbeek1 : 0
54Valencia PiringenSparta Walshoutem0 : 4
56ByeHasselt
57WalhainWarnant3 : 0
58UCE LiegeMormont0 : 5
59La RocheBeauraing3 : 2
60MarbehanVaux0 : 1
61BornemBye
63BioulBray5 : 2
64WalcourtFC Charleroi3 : 12
65Patro EisdenBye
67RoosbeekJette1 : 0
68MachelenButsel1 : 2
69WindekeEendracht Opstal4 : 2
70MerelbekeEendracht Zele1 : 2
72ByeGrimbergen
73HuyBye
75VosselaarVeerle6 : 0
76WS SchorvoortEverbeur Sport0 : 3
77Entente BlegnytoiseEtoile Wegnez4 : 0
78Vyle-TharoulRFC Liege0 : 1
80ByeDessel
81GeantsBye
83Ruiter RoeselarePetegem1 : 0
84OostveldPoperinge1 : 4
85SolrezienneNeufvilles3 : 1
86FossesMontignies0 : 2
87Lyra-Lierse BerlaarAntonia2 : 1
88Verbroedering ArendonkBeekhoek0 : 1
89VervietoisBye
91EkerenLille1 : 0
92KalmthoutWitgoor Sport0 : 1
93CoxydeBye
95WielsbekeRumbeke2 : 1
96AvelgemKRC Harelbeke0 : 2
97KSV RoeselareBye
101Katelijne-WaverBroechem4 : 0
102MolenkringZwarte Leeuw1 : 3
104ByeTorhout
105RWDM BrusselsBye
109HadesHerk2 : 1
110TongerenTorpedo Hasselt0 : 1
112ByeTournai
113EupenBye
117EernegemDamme1 : 0
118BlankenbergeGullegem2 : 3
120ByeBertrix
121La CalamineBye
123KSK LebbekeSint-Gillis Waas2 : 1
124MeldertNinove1 : 2
125Rapid SymphorinoisBye
126ByeSG-Tertre Hautrage
127MarcinelleBye
128ByeGenly-Quevy
129ViseBye
133Belisia BilzenHeusden-Zolder4 : 0
134VlijtingenOverpelt0 : 1
136ByeBX Brussels
137Royale Union SGBye
139VarsenareAllain4 : 1
140TempleuveSaint Eloois0 : 3
144ByeOostende
145BeverenBye
149Wallonne CineyAubange7 : 0
150BourcyMessancy2 : 3
152ByeASV Geel
153MenenBrunehaut4 : 0
154ZwevegemKRC Gent1 : 2
155ChateletSambrevilloise4 : 0
156WasmesErpion1 : 2
157K. Berchem SportNieuwmoer3 : 0
158OelegemDe Kempen1 : 3
160ByeHamme
161CappellenBerg en Dal3 : 2
162VorselaarZoerle Sport1 : 2
163Tilleur St. GillesMilanello Vottem4 : 0
164RaerenSprimont-Comblain1 : 3
165La LouviereBye
167Royal SpaFaymonville2 : 1
168ArquetCointe-Liege1 : 2
169Francs BorainsBye
173AcrenTrivieres3 : 0
174Flavion-MorialmeSpy1 : 2
176ByeBoom
177MouscronBye
179LutlommelHuvo Jeuk2 : 0
180Weerstand KoerselLeopoldsburg0 : 1
184ByeHeist
185Charleroi FleurusBye
187Berlaar-HeikantMariekerke1 : 0
188GooreindLierse K.3 : 5
192ByeTienen
193RWS BruxellesBye
197MaldegemClub Roeselare4 : 3
198BredeneDiksmuide0 : 7
199KemzekeKruibeke2 : 1
200ZwijnaardeBambrugge2 : 4
201UccleHuizingen4 : 0
202Saint-MichelLonderzeel1 : 3
203IeperLangemark3 : 0
204KSK OostnieuwkerkeMandel United1 : 5
205EvereAuderghem3 : 0
206SaintoiseKester2 : 1
208ByeRonse
209HoogstratenBye
211AischeWeywertz2 : 0
212AmayElsautoise1 : 2
216ByeDender
217WijgmaalBye
219OppagneNamur5 : 1
220LoyersHamoir1 : 6
224ByeSt. Wetteren
225TubizeBye
229BreeGroene Ster3 : 0
230Koninklijek ZonhovenPatro Eisden0 : 2
231BerlareDenderhoutem4 : 0
232WiezeTerjoden0 : 9
233Woluwe ZaventemBye
235BoezingeWingene2 : 1
236KnokkeOl. Ingelmunster0 : 1
237Melen-MicherouxSoumagne5 : 2
238SeraingHarze1 : 2
240ByeVirton
241DeinzeBye
243HabaysienneLonglier2 : 0
244Entente SommenoiseArlon1 : 6
245Rac. WaregemBye
247KampenhoutMollem3 : 0
248OpwijkOverijse0 : 1
249BocholterBye
251MelseleSottegem1 : 0
252DaknamFC Lebbeke1 : 5
256ByeSint Niklaas

1/8-finals
1Lommel SKBye
3MeuxAvenir Fouron5 : 0
4Thes SportVeldwezelt0 : 4
5AalstBye
7OC CharleroiBye
8BeringenEsperanza Pelt0 : 1
9CharleroiBye
11Olsa BrakelBye
12VoordeAppelterre-Eichem1 : 2
13DiegemBye
14DilbeekTernat1 : 2
15LenaartsDuffel3 : 0
16ByeK. FC Turnhout
17KRC MechelenBye
18BraineGanshoren0 : 3
19Soignies SportHoudeng2 : 1
20Ethe BelmontWellin2 : 3
21OudenaardeBye
22Meux BProfondeville2 : 4
23ChamplonnaiseBercheux7 : 0
24ByeLokeren-Temse
25AntwerpBye
27WellenSparta Walshoutem3 : 2
28ByeHasselt
29WalhainMormont1 : 0
30La RocheVaux1 : 3
31BornemBye
32BioulFC Charleroi0 : 1
33Patro EisdenBye
34RoosbeekButsel0 : 2
35WindekeEendracht Zele3 : 2
36ByeGrimbergen
37HuyBye
38VosselaarEverbeur Sport1 : 2
39Entente BlegnytoiseRFC Liege1 : 0
40ByeDessel
41GeantsBye
42Ruiter RoeselarePoperinge0 : 2
43SolrezienneMontignies3 : 0
44Lyra-Lierse BerlaarBeekhoek0 : 1
45VervietoisBye
46EkerenWitgoor Sport0 : 2
47CoxydeBye
48WielsbekeKRC Harelbeke0 : 2
49KSV RoeselareBye
51Katelijne-WaverZwarte Leeuw1 : 0
52ByeTorhout
53RWDM BrusselsBye
55HadesTorpedo Hasselt5 : 0
56ByeTournai
57EupenBye
59EernegemGullegem2 : 0
60ByeBertrix
61La CalamineBye
62KSK LebbekeNinove1 : 3
63Rapid SymphorinoisSG-Tertre Hautrage1 : 0
64MarcinelleGenly-Quevy0 : 6
65ViseBye
67Belisia BilzenOverpelt3 : 2
68ByeBX Brussels
69Royale Union SGBye
70VarsenareSaint Eloois0 : 1
72ByeOostende
73BeverenBye
75Wallonne CineyMessancy4 : 0
76ByeASV Geel
77MenenKRC Gent1 : 0
78ChateletErpion0 : 1
79K. Berchem SportDe Kempen2 : 1
80ByeHamme
81CappellenZoerle Sport2 : 0
82Tilleur St. GillesSprimont-Comblain0 : 6
83La LouviereBye
84Royal SpaCointe-Liege2 : 3
85Francs BorainsBye
87AcrenSpy2 : 1
88ByeBoom
89MouscronBye
90LutlommelLeopoldsburg1 : 2
92ByeHeist
93Charleroi FleurusBye
94Berlaar-HeikantLierse K.0 : 4
96ByeTienen
97RWS BruxellesBye
99MaldegemDiksmuide3 : 2
100KemzekeBambrugge0 : 3
101UccleLonderzeel1 : 0
102IeperMandel United1 : 2
103EvereKester1 : 0
104ByeRonse
105HoogstratenBye
106AischeElsautoise1 : 2
108ByeDender
109WijgmaalBye
110OppagneHamoir1 : 4
112ByeSt. Wetteren
113TubizeBye
115BreePatro Eisden4 : 0
116BerlareTerjoden1 : 3
117Woluwe ZaventemBye
118BoezingeOl. Ingelmunster0 : 1
119Melen-MicherouxHarze6 : 0
120ByeVirton
121DeinzeBye
122HabaysienneArlon2 : 3
123Rac. WaregemBye
124KampenhoutOverijse0 : 1
125BocholterBye
126MelseleFC Lebbeke2 : 5
128ByeSint Niklaas

Quarter-finals
1Lommel SKBye
2MeuxVeldwezelt0 : 1
3AalstBye
4OC CharleroiEsperanza Pelt1 : 2
5CharleroiBye
6Olsa BrakelAppelterre-Eichem0 : 2
7DiegemTernat1 : 0
8LenaartsK. FC Turnhout0 : 1
9KRC MechelenGanshoren1 : 0
10Soignies SportWellin0 : 1
11OudenaardeProfondeville4 : 1
12ChamplonnaiseLokeren-Temse0 : 2
13AntwerpBye
14WellenHasselt4 : 5
15WalhainVaux6 : 1
16BornemFC Charleroi2 : 3
17Patro EisdenButsel4 : 2
18WindekeGrimbergen0 : 1
19HuyEverbeur Sport2 : 0
20Entente BlegnytoiseDessel0 : 1
21GeantsPoperinge2 : 1
22SolrezienneBeekhoek2 : 3
23VervietoisWitgoor Sport3 : 2
24CoxydeKRC Harelbeke2 : 3
25KSV RoeselareBye
26Katelijne-WaverTorhout1 : 2
27RWDM BrusselsBye
28HadesTournai0 : 1
29EupenBye
30EernegemBertrix1 : 3
31La CalamineNinove2 : 0
32Rapid SymphorinoisGenly-Quevy2 : 1
33ViseBye
34Belisia BilzenBX Brussels1 : 2
35Royale Union SGSaint Eloois2 : 1
36ByeOostende
37BeverenBye
38Wallonne CineyASV Geel3 : 5
39MenenErpion0 : 0
40K. Berchem SportHamme0 : 3
41CappellenSprimont-Comblain4 : 1
42La LouviereCointe-Liege0 : 1
43Francs BorainsBye
44AcrenBoom1 : 3
45MouscronLeopoldsburg2 : 0
46ByeHeist
47Charleroi FleurusLierse K.6 : 1
48ByeTienen
49RWS BruxellesBye
50MaldegemBambrugge0 : 4
51UccleMandel United5 : 3
52EvereRonse0 : 4
53HoogstratenElsautoise2 : 1
54ByeDender
55WijgmaalHamoir3 : 1
56ByeSt. Wetteren
57TubizeBye
58BreeTerjoden1 : 3
59Woluwe ZaventemOl. Ingelmunster1 : 0
60Melen-MicherouxVirton2 : 4
61DeinzeArlon6 : 2
62Rac. WaregemOverijse1 : 2
63BocholterFC Lebbeke2 : 0
64ByeSint Niklaas

Semi-finals
1Lommel SKVeldwezelt2 : 1
2AalstEsperanza Pelt0 : 1
3CharleroiAppelterre-Eichem3 : 1
4DiegemK. FC Turnhout0 : 2
5KRC MechelenWellin8 : 0
6OudenaardeLokeren-Temse1 : 4
7AntwerpHasselt5 : 0
8WalhainFC Charleroi1 : 2
9Patro EisdenGrimbergen4 : 0
10HuyDessel0 : 6
11GeantsBeekhoek5 : 0
12VervietoisKRC Harelbeke1 : 3
13KSV RoeselareTorhout2 : 1
14RWDM BrusselsTournai1 : 3
15EupenBertrix1 : 0
16La CalamineGenly-Quevy0 : 3
17ViseBX Brussels5 : 0
18Royale Union SGOostende0 : 1
19BeverenASV Geel3 : 1
20MenenHamme2 : 3
21CappellenCointe-Liege2 : 0
22Francs BorainsBoom0 : 3
23MouscronHeist3 : 2
24Charleroi FleurusTienen0 : 1
25RWS BruxellesBambrugge3 : 0
26UccleRonse1 : 2
27HoogstratenDender5 : 4
28WijgmaalSt. Wetteren1 : 4
29TubizeTerjoden3 : 2
30Woluwe ZaventemVirton1 : 4
31DeinzeOverijse1 : 0
32BocholterSint Niklaas2 : 3

Final
1Lommel SKEsperanza Pelt2 : 0
2CharleroiK. FC Turnhout1 : 2
3KRC MechelenLokeren-Temse3 : 1
4AntwerpFC Charleroi6 : 0
5Patro EisdenDessel1 : 2
6GeantsKRC Harelbeke2 : 0
7KSV RoeselareTournai1 : 0
8EupenGenly-Quevy8 : 0
9ViseOostende0 : 2
10BeverenHamme4 : 2
11CappellenBoom0 : 2
12MouscronTienen2 : 0
13RWS BruxellesRonse0 : 2
14HoogstratenSt. Wetteren3 : 2
15TubizeVirton2 : 1
16DeinzeSint Niklaas2 : 1

All Belgian Cup Events by Years

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top