2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05

2023/24 Main


1/16-finals
1St. TruidenFrancs Borains3 : 0
2Patro EisdenGent1 : 3
3Beerschot VAClub Brugge KV0 : 6
4Cercle Brugge KSVWaregem2 : 3
5BeverenWesterlo3 : 1
6Royale Union SGMeux2 : 1
7RAAL La LouviereAnderlecht0 : 1
8St. LiegeKRC Harelbeke5 : 0
9EupenOostende0 : 2
10URSL ViseGenk0 : 4
11DenderKortrijk1 : 2
12OC CharleroiRWDM0 : 1
13KnokkeKV Mechelen2 : 1
14LeuvenElene-Grotenberge5 : 0
15Lierse K.Antwerp1 : 4
16Thes SportCharleroi0 : 3

1/8-finals
1St. TruidenGent0 : 1
2Club Brugge KVWaregem4 : 0
3BeverenRoyale Union SG0 : 2
4AnderlechtSt. Liege2 : 0
5OostendeGenk3 : 1
6KortrijkRWDM0 : 1
7KnokkeLeuven1 : 2
8AntwerpCharleroi5 : 2

Quarter-finals
1GentClub Brugge KV0 : 1
2Royale Union SGAnderlecht2 : 1
3OostendeRWDM2 : 0
4LeuvenAntwerp2 : 3

Semi-finals
1Club Brugge KVRoyale Union SG0 : 2, 2 : 1
2OostendeAntwerp0 : 3, 1 : 1

Final
1Royale Union SGAntwerp1 : 0

2023/24 Qualification


1/16-finals
1Eendr. TermienEkeren Donk5 : 0
2ByeWarnant
3OverijseBye
4Zwarte LeeuwHerent1 : 2
5Lokeren-TemseBye
7VerlaineBye
8NijlenLanden1 : 2
16ByeBeerschot VA
17NinoveBye
18Wallonne CineySaive2 : 1
19WalhainErpe-Mere1 : 2
20RaerenHeusy Rouheid7 : 3
21NamurBye
23IsieroiseFlenu0 : 4
24Roeselare DaiselGrembergen3 : 0
32ByeLierse K.
33Wanze 2Richelle Utd.1 : 10
34ByeOostkamp
35BoomBye
36FizoiseMalmundaria2 : 1
37OC CharleroiBye
39Entite ManageoiseToekomst Borsbeke3 : 2
40ByeLa Louviere
48ByeDeinze
49KnokkeBye
51La CalamineBye
52DottigniesWhite Star Lauwe0 : 1
53BeringenPerwez0 : 2
54Torpedo HasseltZepperen-Brustem3 : 2
55MerelbekeBye
56K. FC TurnhoutWijnegem5 : 0
64ByeSeraing
65De GillyBeloeil0 : 1
66ByeAcren
68ByeThes Sport
69Eendracht A.Drongen4 : 1
70ByeStockay-Warfusee
71HamoirBye
72RetieSchoonbeek-Beverst3 : 2
73Saint ElooisBye
75Union RochefortoiseBye
76WesthoekVillers-La-Ville3 : 4
77HouffaloiseMormont3 : 2
78ByeKRC Mechelen
79Kosova SchaerbeekSottegem0 : 1
80ArquetMontignies1 : 3
81Mandel UnitedBye
82Elene-GrotenbergeBX Brussels3 : 0
83PetegemBye
84AywailleRFC Hannutois2 : 1
85Wezel SportBye
86ZonnebekeSC Jodoigne1 : 2
87KSK WilrijkPSV 18203 : 2
88ByeOlsa Brakel
89CappellenBye
91Stade VervietoisBye
92ProfondevilleBiesme0 : 4
93KWIK EineSchaerbeek-Evere0 : 5
94ByeHasselt
96ByeHeist
97HoogstratenBye
99OstichesDinantaise2 : 0
100ByeLonderzeel
101De KempenTielt-Winge8 : 1
102ByeBelisia Bilzen
103KSK OostnieuwkerkeGenappe0 : 4
104Wolvertem MerchtemLokeren Doorslaar4 : 0
112ByePatro Eisden
113JetteBye
114AlkenGravenwezel-Schilde0 : 2
115Peruwelz FCCouvin-Mariembourg3 : 1
116OnhayeAnvaing10 : 0
117RebecquoiseBye
118Kalfort PuursicaBerg en Dal3 : 2
119Ster-FrancorchampsWaremme1 : 0
120ByeFC Lebbeke
121WielsbekeArdooie4 : 0
122ByeDikkelvenne
123NSeth BerchemSint-Denijssport0 : 4
124ByeKRC Harelbeke
125RCS BrainoisEendracht Mechelen1 : 0
126WambeekHerk2 : 1
127Witgoor SportTisselt1 : 2
128HammeRumbeke2 : 0
129Habay La NeuveMessancy6 : 2
130Rhodienne-De HoekASV Geel0 : 1
131BeauraingElsautoise5 : 2
132MelseleDestelbergen2 : 3
133Sint-DymphnaZwijndrecht1 : 0
134ByeOudenaarde
135HerstalBeaufays0 : 1
136Flavion-MorialmeWSAC Fleurus6 : 1
137MeuxBye
138KalkenArdennen3 : 1
139Lyra-Lierse BerlaarBye
140Kadijk OverpeltAchel2 : 4
141GalmaardenDiest0 : 2
142LibramontMeix-Devant-Virton1 : 3
143Melsele 2Jodoigne1 : 5
144Royal Marloie SportBleid7 : 3
145RotselaarLenaarts0 : 3
146ByeGullegem
147KRC GentBye
148HoudinoisHornu3 : 2
149Ethe BelmontHuy2 : 1
150AntoingRapid Symphorinois3 : 1
151K. Berchem SportBye
152TernesseAntonia0 : 1
160ByeWaregem
161DiegemBye
162Bree-BeekNieuwerkerken7 : 1
163AalstBye
164RUS GouvyRE Roy4 : 0
165TienenBye
167Renaissance MonsBye
168BierbeekEksel2 : 1
176ByeDender
177HoutvenneBye
178AvantiSparta Heestert2 : 1
179TorhoutBye
180Esperanza PeltKontich3 : 2
181BocholterBye
182BoezingeBlankenberge0 : 1
184ByeVirton
192ByeBeveren
193URSL ViseBye
195TournaiBye
196LonglierPaliseulois4 : 1
197BincheBye
198Fortuna SmeermaasBetekom1 : 0
199Jeunesse TaminesHaasdonk0 : 1
200ByeTubize-Braine
208ByeLommel SK
209DesselBye
211KE WervikDiksmuide1 : 2
212ByeWetteren
213HadesBye
214Rac. WaregemJong Lede2 : 1
215EppegemVeltem2 : 1
216ByeTongeren
224ByeFrancs Borains
225Richelle Utd. 2Wanze0 : 7
226ByeVoorde Appelterre
228ByeRAAL La Louviere
229AischeEvelette-Jallet5 : 1
230ByeCity Pirates
231WevelgemR. Leopold1 : 2
232Du GeerSprimont0 : 4
240ByeRFC Liege
241KampenhoutWellen1 : 3
242Pepingen-HalleBerlare2 : 0
243Grand-LeezMonceau1 : 3
244ByeLille
245SpyEstaimbourg2 : 1
246ByeGanshoren
247ZelzateBye
248DenderhoutemVlijtingen1 : 2
256ByeOostende

1/8-finals
1Eendr. TermienWarnant1 : 2
2OverijseHerent2 : 1
3Lokeren-TemseBye
4VerlaineLanden1 : 0
8ByeBeerschot VA
9NinoveWallonne Ciney2 : 0
10Erpe-MereRaeren3 : 2
11NamurBye
12FlenuRoeselare Daisel1 : 3
16ByeLierse K.
17Richelle Utd.Oostkamp2 : 5
18BoomFizoise3 : 1
19OC CharleroiBye
20Entite ManageoiseLa Louviere2 : 3
24ByeDeinze
25KnokkeBye
26La CalamineWhite Star Lauwe2 : 1
27PerwezTorpedo Hasselt1 : 0
28MerelbekeK. FC Turnhout2 : 0
32ByeSeraing
33BeloeilAcren0 : 6
34ByeThes Sport
35Eendracht A.Stockay-Warfusee0 : 1
36HamoirRetie2 : 1
37Saint ElooisBye
38Union RochefortoiseVillers-La-Ville5 : 0
39HouffaloiseKRC Mechelen0 : 5
40SottegemMontignies2 : 3
41Mandel UnitedElene-Grotenberge1 : 2
42PetegemAywaille1 : 0
43Wezel SportSC Jodoigne10 : 0
44KSK WilrijkOlsa Brakel1 : 2
45CappellenBye
46Stade VervietoisBiesme1 : 0
47Schaerbeek-EvereHasselt2 : 1
48ByeHeist
49HoogstratenBye
50OstichesLonderzeel3 : 1
51De KempenBelisia Bilzen1 : 5
52GenappeWolvertem Merchtem1 : 2
56ByePatro Eisden
57JetteGravenwezel-Schilde2 : 0
58Peruwelz FCOnhaye1 : 2
59RebecquoiseKalfort Puursica10 : 0
60Ster-FrancorchampsFC Lebbeke2 : 3
61WielsbekeDikkelvenne1 : 5
62Sint-DenijssportKRC Harelbeke0 : 1
63RCS BrainoisWambeek2 : 1
64TisseltHamme2 : 3
65Habay La NeuveASV Geel3 : 2
66BeauraingDestelbergen1 : 2
67Sint-DymphnaOudenaarde0 : 5
68BeaufaysFlavion-Morialme2 : 1
69MeuxKalken2 : 0
70Lyra-Lierse BerlaarAchel1 : 2
71DiestMeix-Devant-Virton2 : 0
72JodoigneRoyal Marloie Sport0 : 1
73LenaartsGullegem3 : 2
74KRC GentHoudinois3 : 0
75Ethe BelmontAntoing2 : 1
76K. Berchem SportAntonia2 : 1
80ByeWaregem
81DiegemBree-Beek3 : 0
82AalstRUS Gouvy1 : 0
83TienenBye
84Renaissance MonsBierbeek11 : 0
88ByeDender
89HoutvenneAvanti2 : 1
90TorhoutEsperanza Pelt1 : 3
91BocholterBlankenberge2 : 1
92ByeVirton
96ByeBeveren
97URSL ViseBye
98TournaiLonglier5 : 0
99BincheFortuna Smeermaas4 : 1
100HaasdonkTubize-Braine3 : 2
104ByeLommel SK
105DesselBye
106DiksmuideWetteren2 : 3
107HadesRac. Waregem3 : 0
108EppegemTongeren0 : 3
112ByeFrancs Borains
113WanzeVoorde Appelterre1 : 0
114ByeRAAL La Louviere
115AischeCity Pirates1 : 2
116R. LeopoldSprimont1 : 3
120ByeRFC Liege
121WellenPepingen-Halle2 : 1
122MonceauLille3 : 2
123SpyGanshoren2 : 4
124ZelzateVlijtingen8 : 1
128ByeOostende

Quarter-finals
1WarnantOverijse5 : 0
2Lokeren-TemseVerlaine6 : 0
4ByeBeerschot VA
5NinoveErpe-Mere3 : 1
6NamurRoeselare Daisel2 : 1
8ByeLierse K.
9OostkampBoom1 : 2
10OC CharleroiLa Louviere1 : 0
12ByeDeinze
13KnokkeLa Calamine2 : 1
14PerwezMerelbeke1 : 5
16ByeSeraing
17AcrenThes Sport1 : 3
18Stockay-WarfuseeHamoir0 : 1
19Saint ElooisUnion Rochefortoise1 : 2
20KRC MechelenMontignies10 : 0
21Elene-GrotenbergePetegem5 : 4
22Wezel SportOlsa Brakel4 : 2
23CappellenStade Vervietois1 : 2
24Schaerbeek-EvereHeist4 : 2
25HoogstratenOstiches2 : 1
26Belisia BilzenWolvertem Merchtem2 : 1
28ByePatro Eisden
29JetteOnhaye2 : 3
30RebecquoiseFC Lebbeke1 : 0
31DikkelvenneKRC Harelbeke1 : 3
32RCS BrainoisHamme0 : 5
33Habay La NeuveDestelbergen2 : 0
34OudenaardeBeaufays4 : 0
35MeuxAchel2 : 0
36DiestRoyal Marloie Sport0 : 1
37LenaartsKRC Gent1 : 0
38Ethe BelmontK. Berchem Sport0 : 4
40ByeWaregem
41DiegemAalst2 : 3
42TienenRenaissance Mons2 : 3
44ByeDender
45HoutvenneEsperanza Pelt2 : 3
46BocholterVirton3 : 4
48ByeBeveren
49URSL ViseTournai3 : 0
50BincheHaasdonk8 : 0
52ByeLommel SK
53DesselWetteren4 : 2
54HadesTongeren1 : 2
56ByeFrancs Borains
57WanzeRAAL La Louviere0 : 8
58City PiratesSprimont2 : 3
60ByeRFC Liege
61WellenMonceau0 : 1
62GanshorenZelzate3 : 2
64ByeOostende

Semi-finals
1WarnantLokeren-Temse0 : 1
2ByeBeerschot VA
3NinoveNamur2 : 0
4ByeLierse K.
5BoomOC Charleroi2 : 3
6ByeDeinze
7KnokkeMerelbeke3 : 0
8ByeSeraing
9Thes SportHamoir4 : 0
10Union RochefortoiseKRC Mechelen1 : 2
11Elene-GrotenbergeWezel Sport4 : 3
12Stade VervietoisSchaerbeek-Evere2 : 3
13HoogstratenBelisia Bilzen3 : 2
14ByePatro Eisden
15OnhayeRebecquoise3 : 0
16KRC HarelbekeHamme2 : 1
17Habay La NeuveOudenaarde1 : 0
18MeuxRoyal Marloie Sport4 : 1
19LenaartsK. Berchem Sport1 : 0
20ByeWaregem
21AalstRenaissance Mons0 : 1
22ByeDender
23Esperanza PeltVirton2 : 3
24ByeBeveren
25URSL ViseBinche2 : 1
26ByeLommel SK
27DesselTongeren1 : 2
28ByeFrancs Borains
29RAAL La LouviereSprimont2 : 1
30ByeRFC Liege
31MonceauGanshoren2 : 3
32ByeOostende

Final
1Lokeren-TemseBeerschot VA3 : 4
2NinoveLierse K.0 : 3
3OC CharleroiDeinze2 : 1
4KnokkeSeraing3 : 1
5Thes SportKRC Mechelen2 : 0
6Elene-GrotenbergeSchaerbeek-Evere4 : 3
7HoogstratenPatro Eisden0 : 2
8OnhayeKRC Harelbeke1 : 2
9Habay La NeuveMeux1 : 2
10LenaartsWaregem1 : 4
11Renaissance MonsDender0 : 1
12VirtonBeveren0 : 1
13URSL ViseLommel SK2 : 0
14TongerenFrancs Borains1 : 4
15RAAL La LouviereRFC Liege2 : 0
16GanshorenOostende0 : 5

Todos Eventos de Belgian Cup por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top